Search Trains
DPR/Dhampur ▼
×
MB/Moradabad Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Mon Dec 22, 2014 00:56:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

DPR/Dhampur to MB/Moradabad Junction
11 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   Return Journey   Filters   Departures from DPR   Arrivals at MB   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:
No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13010Doon ExpressExpERDPR??00:43+56MB101:55+581h 12m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL60 km49 km/hr
23010Doon Express SlipExpERDPR??00:43-MB101:55-1h 12m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL60 km49 km/hr
12232Chandigarh - Lucknow...SFNRDPR101:52+37MB103:10+211h 18m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL60 km45 km/hr
13006Amritsar - Howrah (P...ExpERDPR??03:29+1:05MB104:35+1:011h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 60 km54 km/hr
13308Ganga Sutlej Expres...ExpECRDPR??04:41+38MB106:05+281h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL60 km42 km/hr
54316Saharanpur Moradabad...PassNRDPR??07:35+1:18MB*??09:25+381h 50m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 60 km32 km/hr
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpERDPR??08:51+49MB110:35+211h 44m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL60 km34 km/hr
54252Saharanpur-Lucknow P...PassNRDPR??13:28+1:27MB??15:45+1:092h 17m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
 60 km26 km/hr
14114Link Express (Sangam...ExpNCRDPR??17:12+36MB218:35+221h 23m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL60 km43 km/hr
54464Rishikesh Bandikui P...PassNWRDPR??18:30+11MB??20:45+352h 15m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 60 km26 km/hr
14266Dehradun - Varanasi ...ExpNRDPR??22:49+27MB100:05+311h 16m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL60 km47 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site