Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu May 5, 2016 08:23:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 5, 2016 08:23:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

NDLS/New Delhi to BCT/Mumbai Central
37 Trains / 89 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BCT⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: BCT   

Shortest Route: 1355.43 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10+4LTT*123:45+2223h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
04420Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PrmNRNZM*100:10+0LTT*400:20+1:0924h 10m8
  T    
3A2A
 1520 km62 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15+22CSTM*1407:35+1:5126h 20m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1544 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:20-PNVL705:05-22h 45m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1403 km61 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:35+7BCT*105:20+1421h 45m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1378 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15+1PNVL709:25+5924h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1518 km62 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20+7BDTS*208:10+2222h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km62 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02+12BDTS*309:20+523h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*210:05+0PNVL708:05+1422h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1396 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*410:05+1PNVL708:05+2222h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1396 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30+53BDTS*007:35+1:0121h 5m11
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+1717h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1396 km79 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55+0BSR703:55-817h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55+0PNVL704:25+1817h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1396 km79 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:25+29BCT*520:10+330h 45m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1385 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40+29PNVL712:25+522h 45m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1403 km61 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40+13PNVL712:25+522h 45m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1403 km61 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55+8PNVL712:25+222h 30m4
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL1396 km62 km/hr
22914New Delhi - Mumbai C...PrmWRNDLS*114:50+0BCT*106:55+1616h 5m2
 M    S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35-BDTS*208:10-16h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*309:20-1117h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45+1LTT*111:45+1:1120h 0m8
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*316:00+1BDTS*017:10+2325h 10m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km53 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+0BCT*408:15+315h 50m5
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1385 km87 km/hr
12926Paschim Express (PT)SFWRNDLS516:45+13BDTS*514:45+1222h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45+8BDTS*514:45+022h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50+1BCT*209:45+916h 55m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1378 km81 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...PrmCRNDLS017:00-CSTM*018:00-25h 0m8
S      
IISL3A
RLWL1544 km61 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50+35CSTM*004:05+4031h 15m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1544 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35+22BDTS*216:35+2519h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km71 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35+1PNVL717:55+3120h 20m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1396 km68 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACExpNRNZM*421:35+2BSR716:25+518h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km70 km/hr
12472Swaraj ExpressSFNRNDLS821:50+21BDTS*318:05+1620h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km67 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:55+23BDTS*104:20-230h 25m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km44 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25+5BCT*516:15+2616h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35+46BDTS*522:00+822h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km60 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35+0PNVL723:25+523h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1396 km58 km/hr


89 ΣChains are available

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI??04:25+33JPArr +32/Dep +24h 0m-30BCT??07:40+1327h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1468 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI??04:25+33AIIArr +24/Dep +47h 0m-20DDR??12:40+2132h 15m14
S  W F 
1422 kmRony*-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI??04:25+33AIIArr +24/Dep +017h 10m-24BSR??23:35+2843h 10m9
    T S
1380 kmbhaiyou-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI??04:40+10JPArr +13/Dep +23h 5m-11BCT??07:40+1327h 0m6
SMTWTFS
1468 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM??04:40+28NGPArr /Dep +22h 30m+0CSTM??05:35+1048h 55m1
SMTWTFS
2138 kmDinesh Gada-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+15DDArr +20/Dep +2425m+4CSTM??13:35+2031h 40m32
 M     
1783 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM??05:55+1DDArr -3/Dep +2425m+27CSTM??13:35+2031h 40m32
    T  
1783 kmCheetah*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS??06:00+0BPLArr /Dep +4:3445m+0LTT??04:10+5:1822h 10m13
  T    
1527 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr /Dep +1:241h 17m+0LTT??06:00+1:5924h 0m11
  T T  
1527 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS??06:05+10JPArr +21/Dep +23h 25m-19BCT??07:40+1325h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS??06:25+9BBSArr /Dep +015m+0CSTM??03:55+1269h 30m38
S T  F 
3783 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS??06:25+3BBSArr +4:21/Dep +05h 0m-4:21CSTM??03:55+1269h 30m38
 M WT S
3676 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+19ADIArr +39/Dep 1h 5m+0BDTS??09:40-327h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif*^~-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS??06:40+0WLArr +53/Dep +3610m-17CSTM??03:55+1245h 15m38
SMTWTFS
2474 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM??08:35+1ETArr /Dep +172h 50m+0CSTM??12:15+427h 40m13
 M   F 
1537 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM??08:35+0KCGArr +13/Dep +132h 25m+0CSTM??04:55+5844h 20m18
   W   
2456 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS??10:15+19BSLArr /Dep +281h 10m+0CSTM??14:15+1428h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
1544 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS??10:15+19MMRArr /Dep +715m+0DR??12:30+1226h 15m-21
SMTWTFS
1535 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+19MMRArr /Dep +055m+0LTT??13:00+1126h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
1527 kmRony*-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS??11:25+0NGPArr /Dep +22h 0m+0CSTM??05:35+1042h 10m34
SMTWTFS
2144 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI??12:55+1:01ADIArr -2/Dep +35h 45m+5PNVL??22:00+1633h 5m4
  T    
1446 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM??13:15+2SWMArr +20/Dep +94h 43m-11BDTS??14:20+625h 5m15
 M W F 
1367 kmछोटा आदमी*^~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr -3/Dep +121h 35m+15BDTS??11:35+221h 40m15
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM??13:55+1BRCArr -3/Dep +750m+10BDTS??11:25+021h 30m20
  T T S
1367 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -10/Dep +12h 45m+11BDTS??17:10+727h 15m28
  T    
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM??13:55+1ADIArr -10/Dep +02h 45m+10BDTS??17:35+2927h 40m26
      S
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+22ETArr +7/Dep 2h 35m+0PNVL??21:50+2731h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmksgopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS??14:15+13ETArr +1:14/Dep +511h 0m-23LTT??18:05+4027h 50m41
  T    
1527 kmRony*-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+1BSLArr +36/Dep +361h 0m+0LTT??15:55+424h 55m23
 M  T S
1520 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+1BSLArr +36/Dep +461h 0m+10LTT??15:55+2324h 55m22
S TW F 
1520 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM??15:00+1MAOArr +43/Dep +33h 35m-40CSTM??21:40+1554h 40m19
SMTWTFS
2725 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ??15:10+13KOTAArr +24/Dep +122h 0m-12BDTS??14:20+623h 10m9
   W   
1372 kmRony*-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI??15:20+5ADIArr +5/Dep +02h 20m-5BSR??18:20+527h 0m9
      S
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI??15:20+5ADIArr +5/Dep +12h 20m-4BSR??18:20-627h 0m11
S TW   
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI??15:20+5ADIArr +5/Dep 2h 20m+0BSR??18:20-827h 0m7
     F 
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI??15:20+5ADIArr +5/Dep +02h 20m-5BSR??18:20-1127h 0m15
 M     
1381 kmCheetah*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI??15:20+5ADIArr +5/Dep +02h 20m-5BSR??18:20-527h 0m13
    T  
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI??15:20+5ADIArr +5/Dep +01h 50m-5PNVL??17:55+2426h 35m11
   W   
1446 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI??15:20+5ADIArr +5/Dep +11h 50m-4BDTS??17:10+725h 50m28
  T    
1416 kmRF Z*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ??15:35+0JHSArr +21/Dep +393h 12m+18CSTM??20:05+2428h 30m6
    T  
1542 kmRony*-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI??16:15+32BSBArr +58/Dep +02h 10m-58CSTM??14:15+1446h 0m23
  T T  
2298 kmHarsh*^~-
22451
--
Σ Delhi Mumbai Link&...DEE??16:15+6ADIArr +1:24/Dep +00m-1:24BCT??16:25+1924h 10m25
S      
1423 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS??17:05+6KGPArr +32/Dep +57h 10m-27LTT??04:50+1159h 45m80
SM   F 
3250 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS??17:25+0HYBArr +17/Dep +650m-11CSTM??13:05+2343h 40m24
SMTWTFS
2466 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM??17:25+0JBPArr +20/Dep +282h 5m+8LTT??03:40+134h 15m36
    T S
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS??17:35+2:17AGCArr +2:54/Dep +01h 30m-2:54LTT??22:35+4329h 0m19
      S
1528 kmRF z Lyf*^~-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI??17:45+8HRSArr +40/Dep 2h 16m+0BDTS??23:05+5329h 20m26
     F 
1461 kmRF Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS??18:40+3JHSArr +20/Dep +3947m+19CSTM??20:05+2425h 25m13
SMTWTFS
1544 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS??18:40+3ETArr +22/Dep +1:241h 50m+1:02LTT??21:30+4426h 50m13
  T  FS
1527 kmCheetah*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS??18:40+3AGCArr +7/Dep +02h 0m-7LTT??22:35+4327h 55m18
      S
1528 kmRF Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT??19:10+0TATAArr +2:55/Dep 1h 12m+0CSTM??21:20+1550h 10m24
  T    
3054 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS??19:15+38AGCArr +56/Dep +01h 10m-56LTT??22:35+4327h 20m4
      S
1528 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS??19:15+38JHSArr +1:10/Dep +1:011h 20m-9LTT??22:35+1727h 20m-6
S T T  
1527 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS??19:15+38INDBArr +51/Dep +101h 40m-41BSR??04:10-832h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 kmprakash*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+12AIIArr /Dep +03h 30m+0BSR??23:35-1227h 55m13
S      
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE??19:40+12AIIArr /Dep +03h 30m+0BSR??23:35+2827h 55m16
    T S
1311 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +9/Dep +33h 20m-6PNVL??22:00+1626h 5m17
  T    
1448 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +9/Dep +00m-9PNVL??18:25+2022h 30m7
  T  F 
1448 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS??19:55+1ADIArr +9/Dep +020m-9BSR??18:20+522h 25m9
      S
1383 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM??20:45+0SCArr /Dep +02h 16m+0CSTM??13:05+2340h 20m24
 MT  FS
2443 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM??20:45+0BPLArr /Dep +331h 35m+0CSTM??20:05+2423h 20m14
 MT  FS
1537 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +33/Dep +571h 55m+24LTT??22:35+1725h 40m9
S T T  
1520 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM??20:55+1BPLArr +33/Dep +401h 50m+7LTT??22:35+4325h 40m19
      S
1520 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS??21:15+1DDArr +19/Dep +271h 20m+8CSTM??04:10+5830h 55m32
SMTW   
1790 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS??21:15+1DDArr +19/Dep +371h 45m+18CSTM??03:45+1430h 30m50
SMTWTFS
1790 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS??21:15+1MMRArr +39/Dep +81h 50m-31CSTM??21:50+1524h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1544 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT??21:15+0STAArr /Dep +372h 30m+0LTT??11:30+1738h 15m65
SMTWTFS
1967 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS??21:15+1BSLArr +21/Dep 35m+0CSTM??21:20+1524h 5m24
SMTWTFS
1544 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS??21:50+1BRCArr +11/Dep +112h 53m+0PNVL??22:00+2124h 10m6
    T  
1404 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS??21:50+13BRCArr +19/Dep +132h 53m-6PNVL??22:00+2424h 10m7
S      
1404 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+13BRCArr +19/Dep +54h 11m-14BCT??21:20+423h 30m-3
S      
1386 kmRony*-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+9BRCArr +7/Dep +54h 11m-2BCT??21:20+423h 30m-3
 M     
1386 kmRony*-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS??21:50+1BRCArr +11/Dep +54h 11m-6BCT??21:20+423h 30m-3
    T  
1386 kmRony*-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+1BRCArr +11/Dep +124h 50m+1BSR??23:35+2825h 45m6
    T  
1339 kmRony*-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+13BRCArr +19/Dep +154h 50m-4BSR??23:35-1225h 45m3
S      
1339 kmRony*-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS??21:50+9BRCArr +7/Dep +54h 50m-2BSR??23:35-625h 45m-2
 M     
1339 kmRony*-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS??22:15+2TATAArr +1:26/Dep +93h 47m-1:17CSTM??05:20+1355h 5m40
SMTWTFS
3067 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+8KOTAArr +18/Dep 2h 40m+0BDTS??23:05+5324h 50m24
     F 
1367 kmRF Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS??22:15+2BBSArr +2:04/Dep +011h 55m-2:04CSTM??03:55+1277h 40m38
SMTWTFS
3734 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE??22:25+13JUArr +16/Dep +92h 40m-7PNVL??04:25+2230h 0m19
   W   
1581 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI??22:30+16ADIArr +18/Dep +113h 0m-7PNVL??04:25+2229h 55m7
   W   
1467 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+16ADIArr +18/Dep +13h 35m-17BDTS??05:40-131h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr -9/Dep +025m+9DDR??12:00+1037h 15m20
 M   F 
2049 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE??22:45+2BKNArr -9/Dep +01h 35m+9BDTS??12:45+438h 0m21
S      
2015 kmIPL 2016 is most bor...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM??23:00+3BPLArr /Dep +1:541h 50m+0LTT??04:20+5229h 20m44
SMTWTFS
1520 kmRF z Lyf*^~-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+3MTJArr /Dep 35m+0BDTS??23:05+5324h 5m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM??23:35+28BRCArr /Dep +63h 5m+0BSR??00:10+224h 35m5
   W   
1332 kmBhartiya Rail -
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS??23:45+6ETArr +38/Dep +201h 25m-18LTT??03:40+127h 55m27
    T  
1527 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS??23:55+6MMRArr +35/Dep +1:583h 20m+1:23LTT??04:20+5228h 25m40
S   T  
1527 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site