Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Sep 28, 2016 05:32:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Sep 28, 2016 05:32:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NDLS/New Delhi to BCT/Mumbai Central
36 Trains / 89 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BCT⇒NDLS   Filters   Dep: NDLS   Arr: BCT   

Shortest Route: 1355.43 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

36 Long-Distance Trains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRNZM100:10-LTT*123:45-23h 35m6
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1520 km64 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRNDLS405:15-CSTM*1407:35-26h 20m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1544 km58 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRNDLS606:20-PNVL705:05-22h 45m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1401 km61 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM507:35-BCT*105:20-21h 45m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1378 km63 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRNZM*509:15-PNVL709:25-24h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1518 km62 km/hr
12215Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...GRNRDEE*109:20-BDTS*208:10-22h 50m16
 MT T S
3A
GNWL1435 km62 km/hr
22452Chandigarh - Mumbai ...SFNRDEC110:02-BDTS*309:20-23h 18m18
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1337 km57 km/hr
22654H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*2,610:05-PNVL708:05-22h 0m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRNZM*710:05-PNVL708:05-22h 0m11
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km63 km/hr
09022Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACSFWRNDLS010:30-BDTS*007:35-21h 5m12
   W   
CC
3A2A
RLWL1374 km65 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRNZM*510:55-PNVL704:25-17h 30m3
S TW   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km79 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*510:55-BSR703:55-17h 0m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km78 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRNZM*510:55-PNVL704:25-17h 30m4
     FS
3A
2A1A
RSWL1394 km79 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRNDLS713:25-BCT*520:10-30h 45m69
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL1385 km45 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRNDLS313:40-PNVL712:15-22h 35m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1401 km62 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRNDLS313:40-PNVL712:15-22h 35m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1401 km62 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRNZM213:55-PNVL712:15-22h 20m4
 M     
IISL3A
RLWL1394 km62 km/hr
82902New Delhi - Mumbai C...PrmWRNDLS*114:50-BCT*106:55-16h 5m2
      S
3A2A
GNWL1386 km86 km/hr
12910Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRWRNZM*715:35+1BDTS*208:10+216h 35m7
S  W F 
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km82 km/hr
12248Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFWRNZM*715:35-BDTS*309:20-17h 45m5
      S
CC
3A2A
GNWL1367 km77 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRNZM*615:45-LTT*111:45-20h 0m7
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1520 km76 km/hr
19030Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpWRDEE*316:00-BDTS*017:10-25h 10m25
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1347 km53 km/hr
12952New Delhi - Mumbai C...RajWRNDLS*316:25+0BCT*408:15+1215h 50m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1385 km87 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1374 km62 km/hr
22926Paschim Express (Sli...SFWRNDLS516:45-BDTS*514:45-22h 0m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1374 km62 km/hr
12954August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRNZM*616:50-BCT*209:45-16h 55m12
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
GNWL1378 km81 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRNDLS420:50-CSTM*004:05-31h 15m57
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1544 km49 km/hr
12908Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRNZM*721:35-BDTS*216:35-19h 0m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1367 km71 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRNZM*721:35-PNVL717:55-20h 20m3
      S
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL1394 km68 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRNZM*??21:35+2BSR??16:25-118h 50m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL1331 km70 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACExpNRNZM*421:35+0BSR717:15+1:4319h 40m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1331 km67 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRNDLS821:50-BDTS*318:05-20h 15m14
  TW FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1374 km67 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRNZM521:55-BDTS*104:20-30h 25m71
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km44 km/hr
22210New Delhi - Mumbai C...DrntWRNDLS*323:25-BCT*516:15-16h 50m3
  T   S
3A
2A1A
GNWL1386 km82 km/hr
22918Haridwar - Mumbai Ba...SFWRNZM623:35-BDTS*522:00-22h 25m18
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1367 km60 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRNZM*423:35-PNVL723:25-23h 50m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1394 km58 km/hr


89 ΣChains between NDLS/New Delhi and BCT/Mumbai Central

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Hathras   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Varanasi   Jaipur   Bhusaval   Satna   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Ajmer   Manmad   Warangal   Jhansi   Sawai Madhopur   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Bhubaneswar   Bikaner   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...DLI304:25-JPArr /Dep 4h 0m+0BCT107:40-27h 15m10
SMTWTFS
1602 kmapsaxena1956-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...DLI304:25-AIIArr /Dep 7h 0m+0DDR612:40-32h 15m14
S  W F 
1421 kmRony*-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...DLI304:25-AIIArr /Dep 17h 10m+0BSR523:35-43h 10m9
    T S
1379 kmbhaiyou-
12499
--
Σ kathgodam mumbai v...DLI904:40-JPArr /Dep 3h 5m+0BCT107:40-51h 0m6
SMTWTFS
2139 kmVery Happy because M...-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...NZM004:40-NGPArr /Dep 2h 30m+0CSTM805:35-72h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
2550 kmDinesh Gada-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM505:55-DDArr /Dep 25m+0CSTM1213:35-79h 40m32
 M     
2889 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...NZM705:55-DDArr /Dep 25m+0CSTM1213:35-79h 40m32
    T  
2185 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...NDLS106:00-BPLArr +18/Dep 45m+0LTT404:10-46h 10m12
 M     
1534 kmVery Happy because M...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...NDLS??06:00+0JHSArr +8/Dep 1h 17m+0LTT??06:00+2:0024h 0m11
  T T  
1527 km-
317
Σ Newdelhi - Mumbai ...NDLS206:05-JPArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BCT107:40-25h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1604 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...NDLS1206:25-BBSArr /Dep 15m+0CSTM1403:55-93h 30m37
S T  F 
3846 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...NDLS1206:25-BBSArr +3:51/Dep 5h 0m+0CSTM1403:55-69h 30m37
 M WT S
3739 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...DLI??06:40+53ADIArr /Dep 1h 5m+0BDTS??09:40+427h 0m25
    T  
1416 kmMohd Arif*^~-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...NDLS1006:40-WLArr /Dep 10m+0CSTM1403:55-93h 15m37
SMTWTFS
3032 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...NZM508:35-ETArr /Dep 2h 50m+0CSTM012:15-51h 40m13
  T T  
2672 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...NZM508:35-KCGArr /Dep 2h 25m+0CSTM904:55-68h 20m15
   W   
3464 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...NDLS010:15-BSLArr /Dep 1h 10m+0CSTM014:15-76h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
2041 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...NDLS010:15-MMRArr /Dep 15m+0DR812:30-50h 15m-22
SMTWTFS
1848 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...NDLS??10:15+17MMRArr /Dep +055m+0LTT??13:00+1226h 45m-19
SMTWTFS
1527 kmRony*-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...NDLS311:25-NGPArr /Dep 2h 0m+0CSTM805:35-90h 10m31
SMTWTFS
4085 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...DLI512:55-ADIArr /Dep 5h 45m+0PNVL722:00-57h 5m5
 M     
1906 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
18341
--
Σ Delhi to Surat&nbs...NZM713:15-SWMArr /Dep 4h 43m+0BDTS314:20-25h 5m15
 M W F 
1475 kmछोटा आदमी*^~-
4789
Σ Sampark Nagari Lin...NZM613:55-BRCArr /Dep 1h 35m+0BDTS311:35-45h 40m15
  T T S
1467 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
14896
--
Σ Mumbai Kranti SF&n...NZM613:55-BRCArr /Dep 50m+0BDTS511:25-45h 30m20
  T T S
1467 kmSir S Sreesanth*^-
18169
--
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...NZM613:55-ADIArr /Dep 2h 45m+0BDTS017:10-51h 15m28
no arr/dep
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
18173
--
Σ NZM-ADI-BDTS ...NZM613:55-ADIArr /Dep 2h 45m+0BDTS017:35-51h 40m25
no arr/dep
1566 kmRF Z*^~-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...NDLS??14:15+8ETArr /Dep 2h 35m+0PNVL??21:50+1931h 35m-17
      S
1525 kmKSG*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...NDLS014:15-ETArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT418:05-99h 50m42
  T    
3849 kmRony*-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??15:55+1324h 55m22
 M  T S
1520 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....NZM??15:00+2BSLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0LTT??15:55+3124h 55m21
S TW F 
1520 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...NZM715:00-MAOArr /Dep 2h 50m+0CSTM1821:40-54h 40m18
SMTWTFS
2749 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...DSJ115:10-JHSArr /Dep 3h 12m+0CSTM1720:05-52h 55m9
    T  
2425 kmRony*-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...DSJ015:10-KOTAArr /Dep 2h 0m+0BDTS314:20-47h 10m9
no arr/dep
1732 kmRony*-
5187
Σ ? Jaipur to bangal...DLI315:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR718:20-51h 0m9
     F 
1381 kmMJ*^-
5893
Σ Jaipur-Ajmer-Secun...DLI315:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR618:20-51h 0m11
 MT   S
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5894
Σ Jaipur-Kakinada We...DLI315:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR718:20-51h 0m7
    T  
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8889
--
Σ Ajmer-Secunderabad...DLI315:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR718:20-51h 0m15
S      
1381 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10466
Σ Ajmer-Madurai Week...DLI315:20-ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BSR618:20-51h 0m14
   W   
1381 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
16037
--
Σ NIzamudin Ahmedaba...DLI315:20-ADIArr /Dep 1h 50m+0PNVL717:55-50h 35m11
  T    
1444 kmKishor*^~-
18170
Σ NDLS-BDTS  ...DLI315:20-ADIArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BDTS017:10-49h 50m28
 M     
1416 kmRF Z*^~-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...DLI916:15-BSBArr /Dep 2h 10m+0CSTM014:15-70h 0m23
  T T  
2765 kmHarsh*^~-
22451
--
Σ Delhi Mumbai Link&...DEE016:15-ADIArr /Dep 0m+0BCT315:55-23h 40m25
S      
1404 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21437
--
Σ New Delhi - Kharag...NDLS1117:05-KGPArr +21/Dep 7h 10m+0LTT304:50-83h 45m80
SM   F 
3571 kmKunal Rathi-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...NDLS417:25-HYBArr /Dep 50m+0CSTM1013:05-43h 40m24
SMTWTFS
2466 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
11268
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Expr...NZM??17:25+0JBPArr +15/Dep 2h 5m+0LTT??03:40+3334h 15m37
    T S
1883 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10990
Σ NZM-AGC-BSL-LTT&nb...NDLS617:35-AGCArr /Dep +21h 30m+0LTT522:35-29h 0m19
      S
1527 kmSBC TVC Exp via HSRA...-
19620
--
Σ ALJN-BDTS  ...DLI1317:45-HRSArr +56/Dep 2h 16m+0BDTS023:05-53h 20m26
    T  
1470 kmRF Z*^~-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...NDLS318:40-JHSArr /Dep 47m+0CSTM1720:05-73h 25m13
SMTWTFS
3316 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...NDLS318:40-ETArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT521:30-74h 50m12
S  WT  
2915 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
20832
--
Σ NDLS-LTT EASY2GETT...NDLS318:40-AGCArr /Dep +22h 0m+0LTT522:35-75h 55m18
    T  
3514 kmRF Z*^~-
11217
Σ Gaya-Mumbai Bodhga...ANVT119:10-TATAArr /Dep +131h 12m+0CSTM1821:20-74h 10m24
  T    
3303 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
2511
--
Σ Himnagari Super (V...NDLS319:15-AGCArr /Dep +21h 10m+0LTT522:35-51h 20m4
     F 
2297 kmVinay Kumar~-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...NDLS319:15-JHSArr /Dep +1:201h 20m+0LTT122:35-51h 20m-6
 M W  S
2082 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...NDLS319:15-INDBArr /Dep 1h 45m+0BSR704:10-32h 55m-6
S TWT S
1747 kmAntim Sitara★*^~-
18299
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE219:40-AIIArr /Dep 3h 30m+0BSR023:35-51h 55m13
      S
1611 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
18300
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...DEE219:40-AIIArr /Dep 3h 30m+0BSR523:35-51h 55m16
   W F 
1611 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
20476
--
Σ [Tue] Jaipur Triva...NDLS119:55-ADIArr +3/Dep 3h 20m+0PNVL722:00-50h 5m17
 M     
1426 kmVery Happy because M...-
22320
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS119:55-ADIArr +3/Dep 0m+0PNVL718:25-22h 30m7
  T  F 
1426 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22321
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...NDLS119:55-ADIArr +3/Dep 20m+0BSR718:20-46h 25m9
     F 
1363 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...NZM420:45-SCArr /Dep 2h 16m+0CSTM1013:05-64h 20m24
 MT  FS
3150 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...NZM420:45-BPLArr /Dep 1h 35m+0CSTM1720:05-71h 20m14
 MT  FS
3208 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...NZM320:55-BPLArr +36/Dep +1:161h 55m+40LTT122:35-49h 40m9
 M W  S
1526 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
14670
--
Σ H. Nizamuddin - Bh...NZM320:55-BPLArr +36/Dep +231h 50m-13LTT522:35-49h 40m19
     F 
1526 kmHussain*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...NDLS321:15-DDArr /Dep 1h 20m+0CSTM1004:10-54h 55m32
SMT   S
2677 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...NDLS321:15-DDArr /Dep +171h 45m+0CSTM1603:45-78h 30m50
SMTWTFS
2677 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...NDLS321:15-MMRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0CSTM821:50-72h 35m18
SMTWTFS
2669 kmHussain*^~-
12252
Σ ?NDLS -JBP &#...ANVT321:15-STAArr /Dep 2h 30m+0LTT111:30-62h 15m65
SMTWTFS
2016 kmPuneet Singh-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...NDLS321:15-BSLArr /Dep +3435m+0CSTM1821:20-72h 5m24
SMTWTFS
2853 kmSachin Rawat-
1127
Σ Sagarodaya Express...NDLS821:50-BRCArr /Dep 2h 53m+0PNVL722:00-48h 10m6
no arr/dep
1501 kmVinay Kumar~-
2996
Σ Jammu Tawi - BRC- ...NDLS821:50-BRCArr /Dep 2h 53m+0PNVL722:00-48h 10m7
no arr/dep
1833 kmrdb*^-
8707
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS821:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 14m+0BCT321:20-47h 30m-3
S      
1817 kmRony*-
8708
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS821:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 14m+0BCT321:20-47h 30m-3
 M     
1808 kmRony*-
8709
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...NDLS821:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 14m+0BCT321:20-23h 30m-3
    T  
1485 kmRony*-
8722
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS821:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 50m+0BSR523:35-49h 45m6
no arr/dep
1438 kmRony*-
8724
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS821:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 50m+0BSR023:35-49h 45m3
no arr/dep
1770 kmRony*-
8725
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...NDLS821:50-BRCArr /Dep 4h 50m+0BSR723:35-49h 45m-2
no arr/dep
1761 kmRony*-
11215
--
Σ Gaya-Mumbai BODHGA...NDLS922:15-TATAArr /Dep 3h 52m+0CSTM1505:20-79h 5m40
SMTWTFS
3587 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
18172
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??22:15+9KOTAArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BDTS??23:05-224h 50m24
     F 
1367 kmRF Z*^~-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...NDLS922:15-BBSArr /Dep 11h 45m+0CSTM1403:55-77h 40m37
SMTWTFS
3796 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
11989
Σ Delhi Coimbatore S...DEE122:25-JUArr /Dep +182h 40m+0PNVL704:25-54h 0m18
no arr/dep
1579 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13379
Σ jaipur/ ajmer coim...DLI522:30-ADIArr /Dep +143h 0m+0PNVL704:25-53h 55m7
  T    
1466 kmVery Happy because M...-
14175
--
Σ Haridwar Bandra Te...DLI??22:30+19ADIArr /Dep +23h 35m+0BDTS??05:40+831h 10m20
SMTWTFS
1438 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20121
--
Σ SGNR mumbai SHORTE...DEE??22:45+3BKNArr /Dep 25m+0DDR??12:00+1337h 15m20
 M   F 
2050 kmVery Happy because M...-
20122
Σ SGNR MUMBAI SHORTE...DEE422:45-BKNArr /Dep 1h 35m+0BDTS012:45-38h 0m21
S      
2015 kmVery Happy because M...-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...NZM723:00-BPLArr /Dep 1h 50m+0LTT504:20-77h 20m44
SMTWTFS
2493 kmSBC TVC Exp via HSRA...-
18171
--
Σ NZM BDTS Weekend l...NZM??23:00+1MTJArr /Dep 35m+0BDTS??23:05-224h 5m26
     F 
1396 kmRF Z*^~-
20105
--
Σ Haridwar Pune link...NZM223:35-BRCArr /Dep 3h 5m+0BSR700:10-48h 35m5
no arr/dep
1530 kmHw Ajmer Express Ext...-
17881
Σ Una Himachal-Mumba...NDLS??23:45+2ETArr /Dep 1h 25m+0LTT??03:40+3327h 55m28
    T  
1527 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...NDLS023:55-MMRArr /Dep 3h 20m+0LTT504:20-76h 25m40
S   T  
1610 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site