Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MAE/Matheran ▼
×
HWH/Howrah Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 02:07:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 02:07:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MAE/Matheran to HWH/Howrah Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HWH⇒MAE   Filters   Dep: MAE   Arr: HWH   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between MAE/Matheran and HWH/Howrah Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Londa   Daund   Kalyan   Begumpet   Pune   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22540
Σ Mumabi Vishakhapat...KJT??00:30+7SCArr /Dep 4h 50m+0HWH??17:45+3741h 15m22
S   T  
2234 kmtrainloverfromCR1979...-
6811
Σ SUR HWH FASTEST CH...KJT??04:55+28KYNArr /Dep 1h 17m+0HWH??12:30+4131h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1966 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1409
Σ Geetalaxmi Super (...KJT??05:25+21KYNArr /Dep 47m+0HWH??12:30+4131h 5m13
SMTWTFS
1967 kmVinay Kumar~-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...NRL??10:00+21KYNArr /Dep 1h 40m+0HWH??21:30+1435h 30m-12
   W   
1953 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8407
Σ Koyna Duronto ...NRL110:05+19PUNEArr /Dep 2h 35m+0HWH2019:40+3057h 35m1
S    F 
2457 kmVinay Kumar~-
8829
Σ Solapur - Guwahati...KJT??14:20+26HYBArr /Dep 1h 35m+0HWH??10:55+1744h 35m13
      S
2271 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
11053
Σ SUR-HWH daily ...KJT??14:20+26HYBArr /Dep 3h 55m+0HWH??16:10+2949h 50m55
SMTWTFS
2280 kmgnagda-
4924
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KJT115:45+17DDArr /Dep 40m+0HWH2203:50+5460h 5m23
SMTWTFS
3132 kmCheetah*^~-
8825
Σ Solapur Jn-SC-CTC-...KJT216:50+19BZAArr /Dep 3h 0m+0HWH1113:55+3593h 5m14
      S
3063 kmRAVI PRAJAPATI*^~-
8845
Σ Solapur-New Jalpai...KJT??16:50+19BZAArr /Dep 3h 0m+0HWH??13:55+1:4045h 5m31
  T    
2269 kmGopal*^~-
13841
Σ Secunderabad - How...KJT??16:50+19BBSArr /Dep 2h 47m+0HWH??13:40+1244h 50m2
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSudarshan*^~-
14247
--
Σ Hyderabad- Muzaffa...KJT??16:50+19BZAArr /Dep 3h 0m+0HWH??13:55+1645h 5m18
   W   
2269 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14752
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KJT??16:50+19SCArr /Dep 2h 35m+0HWH??16:10+2947h 20m55
SMTWTFS
2270 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
19140
Σ CSTM-PUNE-SUR-SC-V...KJT??16:50+19BBSArr /Dep 1h 45m+0HWH??12:40+743h 50m3
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSuperman-
1411
Σ Koyna Deluxe (Via ...KJT218:10+22KYNArr /Dep 2h 30m+0HWH2003:35+4233h 25m-15
 MT  FS
2018 kmVinay Kumar~-
8168
Σ PUNE-HOWRAH INDRAM...KJT220:10+32KYNArr /Dep 44m+0HWH1805:50+2157h 40m41
SMTWTFS
2017 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22506
Σ Belagavi Howrah 4 ...KJT??20:42+24LDArr /Dep 1h 25m+0HWH??22:40+5649h 58m40
 M WT S
2573 kmGOA SK TO VSG~-
5957
Σ Mumbai to Bhubanes...KJT??23:28+25BMTArr /Dep 4h 30m+0HWH??17:45+3742h 17m22
SMTWTFS
2229 kmManish*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site