Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MAE/Matheran ▼
×
HWH/Howrah Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 07:55:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 07:55:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MAE/Matheran to HWH/Howrah Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HWH⇒MAE   Filters   Dep: MAE   Arr: HWH   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between MAE/Matheran and HWH/Howrah Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Londa   Daund   Kalyan   Begumpet   Pune   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22540
Σ Mumabi Vishakhapat...KJT??00:30+7SCArr +16/Dep +04h 50m-16HWH??17:45+3641h 15m22
S   T  
2232 kmtrainloverfromCR1979...-
6811
Σ SUR HWH FASTEST CH...KJT??04:55+27KYNArr +25/Dep +131h 17m-12HWH??12:30+4331h 35m17
SMTWTFS
1966 kmKYN WAP7 πŸš„ πŸšƒ πŸšƒ πŸšƒ...-
1409
Σ Geetalaxmi Super (...KJT??05:25+17KYNArr +19/Dep +1347m-6HWH??12:30+4331h 5m13
SMTWTFS
1966 kmVinay Kumar~-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...NRL??10:00+24KYNArr +25/Dep +271h 40m+2HWH??21:30+1535h 30m-11
   W   
1953 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8407
Σ Koyna Duronto ...NRL??10:05+16PUNEArr +11/Dep +12h 35m-10HWH??19:40+2633h 35m1
 M    S
2130 kmVinay Kumar~-
8829
Σ Solapur - Guwahati...KJT??14:20+23HYBArr +2/Dep +01h 35m-2HWH??10:55+1344h 35m13
      S
2270 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
11053
Σ SUR-HWH daily ...KJT??14:20+23HYBArr +2/Dep +03h 55m-2HWH??16:10+3049h 50m55
SMTWTFS
2279 kmgnagda-
4924
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KJT??15:45+14DDArr +10/Dep +2140m+11HWH??03:50+5536h 5m23
SMTWTFS
2120 kmβ˜…Prayasβ˜…*^~-
8825
Σ Solapur Jn-SC-CTC-...KJT??16:50+17BZAArr +35/Dep +213h 0m-14HWH??13:55+845h 5m14
 M     
2269 kmRAVI PRAJAPATI*^~-
8845
Σ Solapur-New Jalpai...KJT??16:50+17BZAArr +35/Dep +343h 0m-1HWH??13:55+1:0545h 5m31
  T    
2269 kmGopal*^~-
13841
Σ Secunderabad - How...KJT??16:50+17BBSArr +31/Dep +42h 47m-27HWH??13:40+1144h 50m2
SMTWTFS
2269 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
14247
--
Σ Hyderabad- Muzaffa...KJT??16:50+17BZAArr +35/Dep +83h 0m-27HWH??13:55+2545h 5m19
   W   
2269 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14752
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KJT??16:50+17SCArr +20/Dep +112h 35m-9HWH??16:10+3047h 20m55
SMTWTFS
2269 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
19140
Σ CSTM-PUNE-SUR-SC-V...KJT??16:50+17BBSArr +31/Dep +01h 45m-31HWH??12:40+643h 50m3
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSuperman-
1411
Σ Koyna Deluxe (Via ...KJT??18:10+32KYNArr +36/Dep +262h 30m-10HWH??03:35+4133h 25m-15
 MT  FS
1966 kmVinay Kumar~-
8168
Σ PUNE-HOWRAH INDRAM...KJT??20:10+29KYNArr +31/Dep +2744m-4HWH??05:50+3133h 40m41
SMTWTFS
1966 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22506
Σ Belagavi Howrah 4 ...KJT??20:42+27LDArr +55/Dep +411h 25m-14HWH??22:40+1:0249h 58m40
 M WT S
2572 kmGOA SK TO VSG~-
5957
Σ Mumbai to Bhubanes...KJT??23:28+18BMTArr +7/Dep +04h 30m-7HWH??17:45+3642h 17m22
SMTWTFS
2227 kmManish*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site