Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MAE/Matheran ▼
×
HWH/Howrah Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 16:44:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 16:44:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MAE/Matheran to HWH/Howrah Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HWH⇒MAE   Filters   Dep: MAE   Arr: HWH   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between MAE/Matheran and HWH/Howrah Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Londa   Daund   Kalyan   Begumpet   Pune   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22540
Σ Mumabi Vishakhapat...KJT??00:30-SCArr +9/Dep +04h 50m-9HWH??17:45+4641h 15m22
S   T  
2232 kmtrainloverfromCR1979...-
6811
Σ SUR HWH FASTEST CH...KJT??04:55+22KYNArr +22/Dep +211h 17m-1HWH??12:30+3531h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1965 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1409
Σ Geetalaxmi Super (...KJT??05:25+17KYNArr +21/Dep +2147m+0HWH??12:30+3531h 5m14
SMTWTFS
1965 kmVinay Kumar~-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...NRL??10:00+21KYNArr +23/Dep +251h 40m+2HWH??21:30+1935h 30m-11
   W   
1953 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8407
Σ Koyna Duronto ...NRL??10:05+17PUNEArr +11/Dep +12h 35m-10HWH??19:40+3233h 35m1
 M    S
2132 kmVinay Kumar~-
8829
Σ Solapur - Guwahati...KJT??14:20+25HYBArr +2/Dep +01h 35m-2HWH??10:55+2344h 35m13
      S
2269 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
11053
Σ SUR-HWH daily ...KJT??14:20+25HYBArr +2/Dep +03h 55m-2HWH??16:10+3449h 50m55
SMTWTFS
2279 kmgnagda-
4924
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KJT??15:45+21DDArr +22/Dep +3340m+11HWH??03:50+1:0136h 5m24
SMTWTFS
2119 kmCheetah*^~-
8825
Σ Solapur Jn-SC-CTC-...KJT??16:50+18BZAArr /Dep +233h 0m+0HWH??13:55+945h 5m14
 M     
2269 kmRAVI PRAJAPATI*^~-
8845
Σ Solapur-New Jalpai...KJT??16:50+18BZAArr /Dep +183h 0m+0HWH??13:55+4345h 5m31
  T    
2269 kmKSG*^~-
13841
Σ Secunderabad - How...KJT??16:50+18BBSArr /Dep +102h 47m+0HWH??13:40+2244h 50m2
SMTWTFS
2269 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
14247
--
Σ Hyderabad- Muzaffa...KJT??16:50+18BZAArr /Dep +273h 0m+0HWH??13:55+4245h 5m19
   W   
2269 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14752
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KJT??16:50+18SCArr /Dep +122h 35m+0HWH??16:10+3447h 20m55
SMTWTFS
2268 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
19140
Σ CSTM-PUNE-SUR-SC-V...KJT??16:50+18BBSArr /Dep +31h 45m+0HWH??12:40+1343h 50m3
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSuperman-
1411
Σ Koyna Deluxe (Via ...KJT??18:10+25KYNArr +31/Dep +322h 30m+1HWH??03:35+1:0133h 25m-12
 MT  FS
1965 kmVinay Kumar~-
8168
Σ PUNE-HOWRAH INDRAM...KJT??20:10+27KYNArr +32/Dep +2544m-7HWH??05:50+3633h 40m42
SMTWTFS
1965 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22506
Σ Belagavi Howrah 4 ...KJT??20:42+22LDArr +51/Dep +461h 25m-5HWH??22:40+5649h 58m40
 M WT S
2572 kmGOA SK TO VSG~-
5957
Σ Mumbai to Bhubanes...KJT??23:28+20BMTArr +24/Dep +04h 30m-24HWH??17:45+4642h 17m22
SMTWTFS
2227 kmManish*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site