Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MAE/Matheran ▼
×
HWH/Howrah Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Dec 8, 2016 11:31:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Dec 8, 2016 11:31:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MAE/Matheran to HWH/Howrah Junction
0 Trains / 18 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HWH⇒MAE   Filters   Dep: MAE   Arr: HWH   

No Trains



18 ΣChains between MAE/Matheran and HWH/Howrah Junction

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Londa   Daund   Kalyan   Begumpet   Pune   Vijayawada   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22540
Σ Mumabi Vishakhapat...KJT??00:30+18SCArr +17/Dep +04h 50m-17HWH??17:45+4641h 15m22
S   T  
2234 kmtrainloverfromCR1979...-
6811
Σ SUR HWH FASTEST CH...KJT??04:55+23KYNArr +21/Dep +141h 17m-7HWH??12:30+2131h 35m16
SMTWTFS
1966 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1409
Σ Geetalaxmi Super (...KJT??05:25+21KYNArr +22/Dep +1447m-8HWH??12:30+2131h 5m12
SMTWTFS
1967 kmVinay Kumar~-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...NRL??10:00+18KYNArr +19/Dep +241h 40m+5HWH??21:30+935h 30m-12
   W   
1953 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8407
Σ Koyna Duronto ...NRL??10:05+22PUNEArr +13/Dep +22h 35m-11HWH??19:40+1233h 35m2
 M    S
2130 kmVinay Kumar~-
8829
Σ Solapur - Guwahati...KJT??14:20+23HYBArr -4/Dep +01h 35m+4HWH??10:55+344h 35m14
      S
2271 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
11053
Σ SUR-HWH daily ...KJT??14:20+23HYBArr -4/Dep +03h 55m+4HWH??16:10+1649h 50m56
SMTWTFS
2280 kmgnagda-
4924
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...KJT??15:45+18DDArr +17/Dep +2940m+12HWH??03:50+2736h 5m24
SMTWTFS
2120 kmCheetah*^~-
8825
Σ Solapur Jn-SC-CTC-...KJT??16:50+21BZAArr +9/Dep +123h 0m+3HWH??13:55+1145h 5m13
 M     
2269 kmRAVI PRAJAPATI*^~-
8845
Σ Solapur-New Jalpai...KJT??16:50+21BZAArr +9/Dep +233h 0m+14HWH??13:55+4245h 5m31
  T    
2269 kmDeepThroat*^~-
13841
Σ Secunderabad - How...KJT??16:50+21BBSArr +11/Dep +32h 47m-8HWH??13:40+744h 50m2
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSudarshan*^~-
14247
--
Σ Hyderabad- Muzaffa...KJT??16:50+21BZAArr +9/Dep +143h 0m+5HWH??13:55+3245h 5m18
   W   
2269 km01035 Mumbai CST Gay...-
14752
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KJT??16:50+21SCArr +7/Dep +92h 35m+2HWH??16:10+1647h 20m55
SMTWTFS
2270 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
19140
Σ CSTM-PUNE-SUR-SC-V...KJT??16:50+21BBSArr +11/Dep +11h 45m-10HWH??12:40+1543h 50m3
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSuperman-
1411
Σ Koyna Deluxe (Via ...KJT218:10+12KYNArr /Dep +222h 30m+0HWH2003:35+1233h 25m-16
 MT  FS
2020 kmVinay Kumar~-
8168
Σ PUNE-HOWRAH INDRAM...KJT??20:10+24KYNArr +23/Dep +2244m-1HWH??05:50+733h 40m40
SMTWTFS
1966 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22506
Σ Belagavi Howrah 4 ...KJT??20:42+35LDArr +46/Dep +321h 25m-14HWH??22:40+3749h 58m40
 M WT S
2573 km24 COACH AMARAVATI E...-
5957
Σ Mumbai to Bhubanes...KJT023:28+16BMTArr +54/Dep +04h 30m-54HWH1717:45+4642h 17m23
SMTWTFS
2235 kmManish*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site