Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi ▼
×
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Jul 27, 2016 18:59:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jul 27, 2016 18:59:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi to LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
2 Trains / 19 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒SNSI   Filters   Dep: SNSI   Arr: LTT   

Shortest Route: 323.26 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Daund   Manmad   Pune   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
51034Sainagar Shirdi-Mumb...PassCRSNSI*116:10+0DR603:43+3511h 33m27
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
GNWL446 km38 km/hr
12132Sainagar Shirdi-Dada...SFCRSNSI*122:25+1DR*004:30+46h 5m6
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL335 km55 km/hr


19 ΣChains between SNSI/Sainagar Shirdi and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Xfer Stations: Daund   Manmad   Pune   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
4240
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Daund-M...KPG101:30+46PUNEArr +32/Dep +125m-31DR610:03+148h 33m-23
SMTWTFS
453 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5501
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...KPG??02:30+18PUNEArr +12/Dep +131h 5m+1DR??12:25+179h 55m-2
S      
454 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5504
--
Σ Lucknow-Bhopal-Lon...KPG??02:30+1:42PUNEArr +1:10/Dep +131h 5m-57DR??12:25+179h 55m13
 M     
454 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...KPG??03:50+20DDArr +1/Dep +1225m+11DR??13:02+239h 12m19
  T    
454 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...KPG??03:50+46DDArr +19/Dep +1225m-7DR??13:02+239h 12m19
     F 
454 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10779
--
Σ Aurangabad Pune Ah...KPG??03:50+22PUNEArr -1/Dep +2012h 15m+21BSR??00:35+2520h 45m-5
 M     
451 kmKishor*^~-
1711
Σ kolhapur nasik&nbs...PB??04:10+27MMRArr +10/Dep +12h 25m-9LTT??13:00+128h 50m-22
SMTWTFS
308 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5506
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...KPG004:20+29DDArr +1/Dep +371h 30m+36LTT214:30+4758h 10m21
S T T  
521 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5507
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...KPG004:33+20DDArr +0/Dep +371h 30m+37LTT214:30+4757h 57m21
     F 
521 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8587
--
Σ Sainagar Shirdi-Pu...SNSI105:00+12DDArr +27/Dep +371h 0m+10LTT214:30+4757h 30m34
S T T  
599 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...KPG??11:00+1:09MAOArr +1:33/Dep +32h 50m-1:30DR??21:03+1834h 3m6
SMTWTFS
1396 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
1444
Σ Bangalore - Manmad...KPG??13:40+25MMRArr +12/Dep +82h 15m-4DR??21:28+157h 48m-4
SMTWTFS
292 kmmehpra-
8975
Σ Bangalore-Solapur-...KPG??13:40+25MMRArr +12/Dep +2:301h 15m+2:18LTT??21:30+1:517h 50m-7
S  W  S
284 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8977
--
Σ Bangalore-Solapur-...KPG??13:40+25MMRArr +12/Dep +331h 15m+21LTT??21:30+137h 50m-2
 M   F 
284 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...KPG??16:25+1:30DDArr +1:11/Dep +101h 20m-1:01DR??03:42+2811h 17m18
 MTWT  
453 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...KPG??16:25+1:30DDArr +1:11/Dep +261h 45m-45DR??03:10+1810h 45m36
SMTWTFS
453 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
4705
--
Σ Ahamadnagar-Mumbai...KPG??20:20+1:00DDArr +22/Dep +1537m-7DR??06:23+1910h 3m-3
  T   S
454 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8796
--
Σ Kolhapur-Nasik Wee...KPG??20:45+20MMRArr +19/Dep +4:3755m+4:18LTT??04:10+4:407h 25m4
  T    
284 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8797
--
Σ Mahalakshmi-Tramba...KPG??20:45+20MMRArr +19/Dep +411h 25m+22LTT??04:50+198h 5m71
  T    
284 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site