Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NTW/Nanjangud Town ▼
×
HAS/Hassan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Dec 10, 2016 08:37:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Dec 10, 2016 08:37:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

NTW/Nanjangud Town to HAS/Hassan Junction
0 Trains / 8 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HAS⇒NTW   Filters   Dep: NTW   Arr: HAS   

No Trains



8 ΣChains between NTW/Nanjangud Town and HAS/Hassan Junction

Xfer Stations: Mysuru (Mysore)   Chamarajanagar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21773
--
Σ ARSIKERE-SHIMOGA P...NTW??08:00+10MYSArr -4/Dep +21h 20m+6HAS??12:28+234h 28m-2
SMTWTFS
146 kmIBRAHIM-
20140
--
Σ Nanjangud - Shrava...NTW??10:15+1MYSArr -1/Dep +115m+2HAS??14:08+153h 53m14
SMTWTFS
146 kmMysuru Express~-
15251
--
Σ Tirupathi - Shrava...NTW??11:15+1:13CMNRArr +37/Dep +122h 55m-36HAS??14:08+1526h 53m-32
SMTWTFS
157 kmSudarshan*^~-
10455
Σ Chamrajnagar-Kopar...NTW??15:40+8MYSArr -8/Dep +03h 25m+8HAS??22:06+126h 26m-1
     F 
146 kmDeepThroat*^~-
21775
--
Σ ARSIKERE PASSENGER...NTW??15:40+8MYSArr -8/Dep +11h 35m+9HAS??21:28+105h 48m15
SMTWTFS
146 kmIBRAHIM-
21776
--
Σ NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS...NTW??17:40+10MYSArr +2/Dep +01h 35m-2HAS??22:06+124h 26m-6
     F 
146 kmIBRAHIM-
11636
--
Σ Chamarajnagar - My...NTW??18:45+12MYSArr +2/Dep 2h 40m+0HAS??00:33-5h 48m-3
SMTWTFS
146 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6788
--
Σ Chamrajnagar arsik...NTW??21:35+19MYSArr +3/Dep +211h 50m-1HAS??12:28+2314h 53m-2
SMTWTFS
146 kmBMTIR*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site