Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NTW/Nanjangud Town ▼
×
HAS/Hassan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Jul 26, 2016 15:47:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jul 26, 2016 15:47:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

NTW/Nanjangud Town to HAS/Hassan Junction
0 Trains / 8 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HAS⇒NTW   Filters   Dep: NTW   Arr: HAS   

No Trains



8 ΣChains between NTW/Nanjangud Town and HAS/Hassan Junction

Xfer Stations: Mysuru (Mysore)   Chamarajanagar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21773
--
Σ ARSIKERE-SHIMOGA P...NTW??07:55+14MYSArr +3/Dep +11h 30m-2HAS??12:28+224h 33m-2
SMTWTFS
146 kmIBRAHIM-
20140
--
Σ Nanjangud - Shrava...NTW??10:00+19MYSArr +12/Dep +235m-10HAS??13:55+253h 55m16
SMTWTFS
146 kmMysuru Express~-
15251
--
Σ Tirupathi - Shrava...NTW??11:15+57CMNRArr +21/Dep +222h 55m-19HAS??13:55+2526h 40m-30
SMTWTFS
157 kmසුදර්ශන්*^~-
10455
Σ Chamrajnagar-Kopar...NTW??15:40+8MYSArr -9/Dep +03h 25m+9HAS??22:13+76h 33m-1
     F 
146 kmKSG*^~-
21775
--
Σ ARSIKERE PASSENGER...NTW??15:40+8MYSArr -9/Dep +01h 35m+9HAS??20:58+285h 18m15
SMTWTFS
146 kmIBRAHIM-
21776
--
Σ NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS...NTW??17:40+6MYSArr +0/Dep +01h 35m+0HAS??22:13+74h 33m-6
     F 
146 kmIBRAHIM-
11636
--
Σ Chamarajnagar - My...NTW??18:45+9MYSArr +2/Dep 2h 40m+0HAS??00:33-5h 48m-4
SMTWTFS
146 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6788
--
Σ Chamrajnagar arsik...NTW??21:35+20MYSArr +4/Dep +111h 50m-3HAS??12:28+2214h 53m-1
SMTWTFS
146 kmBMTIR*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site