Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Feb 14, 2016 20:17:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 14, 2016 20:17:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PWL/Palwal to NDLS/New Delhi
32 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PWL   Filters   Dep: PWL   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 57.25 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRPWL??02:50+1:16NDLS??04:15+1:411h 25m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL57 km40 km/hr
12919Malwa ExpressSFWRPWL??03:40+1:30NDLS405:00+2:021h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL57 km42 km/hr
64167Palwal - Aligarh EMUDelNRPWL*??03:50+2NDLS??05:20+141h 30m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
19019Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRPWL??03:55+15NZM105:20+411h 25m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL50 km35 km/hr
29019Mandasor-Meerut City...ExpWRPWL??03:55-NZM105:25-1h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL50 km33 km/hr
64011Palwal New Delhi Sha...DelNRPWL*306:05+5NDLS407:26+231h 21m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km42 km/hr
64053Palwal - Ghaziabad E...DelNRPWL*106:15+2NDLS407:40+291h 25m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
64905Mathura New Delhi EM...DelNCRPWL??06:45+14NDLS*308:20+211h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64075Palwal New Delhi EMUDelNRPWL*??07:15+2NDLS*1108:50+111h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64903Mathura Ghaziabad EM...DelNRPWL??07:25+18NDLS708:55+441h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
64077Palwal New Delhi EMUDelNRPWL*??07:55+1NDLS*209:30+131h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64055Palwal - Ghaziabad E...DelNRPWL*808:20+10NDLS909:50+231h 30m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
64491Palwal - New Delhi L...DelNRPWL*708:25+4NDLS*309:55+161h 30m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
14211Agra Cantt. - New De...ExpNRPWL??08:30+20NDLS*1210:20+351h 50m7
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
GNWL57 km31 km/hr
64901Kosikalan Delhi Ghaz...DelNRPWL??08:48+23NDLS210:48+212h 0m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km28 km/hr
12189Mahakaushal Express ...SFWCRPWL??10:35+2:04NZM*511:40+2:011h 5m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL50 km46 km/hr
64057Palwal Ghaziabad EMUDelNRPWL*210:55+14NDLS612:18+361h 23m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km41 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRPWL??11:05+20NDLS112:45+351h 40m5
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
RLWL57 km34 km/hr
64013Palwal New Delhi Sha...DelNRPWL*812:35+20NDLS314:00+431h 25m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
51901Agra Cantt. - Old De...PassNCRPWL??13:20+43NDLS215:34+512h 14m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km25 km/hr
64015Palwal Shakurbasti E...DelNRPWL*714:35+27NDLS616:00+551h 25m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
54003Kosi Kalan H Nizamud...PassNRPWL??15:00+7NZM*316:25+141h 25m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 50 km35 km/hr
64017Palwal Shakurbasti E...DelNRPWL*815:35+25NDLS217:00+521h 25m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
64493Palwal Nizamuddin ME...MEMUNRPWL*??16:35+1NZM*217:40+181h 5m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 50 km46 km/hr
64061Palwal Delhi EMUDelNRPWL*817:30+7NDLS719:00+241h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
13007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERPWL??18:05+5:43NDLS219:40+6:001h 35m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL57 km36 km/hr
64953Agra Cantt. - Nizamu...MEMUNCRPWL??18:53+1:11NZM*620:15+581h 22m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 50 km36 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRPWL??18:57+59NZM??20:05+1:161h 8m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL50 km44 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRPWL??18:57-NZM120:05-1h 8m2
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL50 km44 km/hr
64073Kosikalan Delhi EMUDelNRPWL??20:42+18NDLS*1122:10+341h 28m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km39 km/hr
64019Palwal Shakurbasti E...DelNRPWL*722:20+13NDLS123:55+191h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64051Palwal - Ghaziabad E...DelNRPWL*723:15+2NDLS600:43+31h 28m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km39 km/hr


Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site