Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 28, 2015 19:57:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 28, 2015 19:57:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

PWL/Palwal to NDLS/New Delhi
32 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PWL   Filters   Dep: PWL   Arr: NDLS   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCRPWL??02:50-NDLS204:15-1h 25m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL57 km40 km/hr
12919Malwa ExpressSFWRPWL??03:40+1:02NDLS405:00+1:061h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL57 km43 km/hr
64167Palwal - Aligarh EMUDelNRPWL*??03:50+0NDLS??05:20+61h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
29019Mandasor-Meerut City...ExpWRPWL??03:55-NZM105:25-1h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL50 km33 km/hr
19019Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRPWL??03:55+9NZM105:20+261h 25m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL50 km35 km/hr
64011Palwal New Delhi Sha...DelNRPWL*306:05+0NDLS407:31+71h 26m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km39 km/hr
64053Palwal - Ghaziabad E...DelNRPWL*106:25+0NDLS407:50+151h 25m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
64905Mathura New Delhi EM...DelNCRPWL??06:50+10NDLS*308:20+151h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
64075Palwal New Delhi EMUDelNRPWL*??07:15+0NDLS*1108:50+71h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64903Mathura Ghaziabad EM...DelNRPWL??07:25+17NDLS708:55+321h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
64077Palwal New Delhi EMUDelNRPWL*??07:55+1NDLS*209:30+81h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64055Palwal - Ghaziabad E...DelNRPWL*808:20+0NDLS909:50+111h 30m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
64491Palwal - New Delhi L...DelNRPWL*708:25+0NDLS*309:55+71h 30m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
14211Agra Cantt-New Delhi...ExpNCRPWL??08:30+14NDLS*1210:20+271h 50m9
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
GNWL57 km31 km/hr
64901Kosikalan Delhi Ghaz...DelNRPWL??08:48+17NDLS210:48+222h 0m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km28 km/hr
12189Mahakoshal Express (...SFWCRPWL??10:35+1:29NZM*511:40+1:341h 5m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL50 km46 km/hr
64057Palwal Ghaziabad EMUDelNRPWL*210:55+2NDLS612:18+191h 23m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km41 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRPWL??11:07+2NDLS112:45+151h 38m5
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
RLWL57 km35 km/hr
64013Palwal New Delhi Sha...DelNRPWL*812:35+9NDLS314:00+331h 25m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
51901Agra Cantt. - Old De...PassNCRPWL??13:20+28NDLS215:34+252h 14m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km25 km/hr
64015Palwal Shakurbasti E...DelNRPWL*714:35+16NDLS616:00+361h 25m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
54003Kosi Kalan H Nizamud...PassNRPWL??15:00+2NZM*316:25+51h 25m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 50 km35 km/hr
64017Palwal Shakurbasti E...DelNRPWL*815:35+23NDLS217:00+391h 25m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
64493Palwal Nizamuddin EM...DelNRPWL*??16:35+0NZM*217:40+61h 5m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 50 km46 km/hr
64061Palwal Delhi EMUDelNRPWL*817:30+3NDLS719:00+151h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
13007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERPWL??18:00+6:08NDLS219:40+6:271h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL57 km34 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRPWL??18:40-NZM119:45-1h 5m2
SMTWTFS
GNWL50 km46 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRPWL??18:52+24NZM119:55+421h 3m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL50 km47 km/hr
64953Agra Cantt. - Nizamu...MEMUNCRPWL??19:02+47NZM*620:15+421h 13m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 50 km41 km/hr
64073Kosikalan Delhi EMUDelNRPWL??20:42+12NDLS*1122:10+241h 28m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km39 km/hr
64019Palwal Shakurbasti E...DelNRPWL*722:30+3NDLS100:05+21h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64051Palwal - Ghaziabad E...DelNRPWL*723:15+0NDLS600:43+01h 28m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km39 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site