Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jan 29, 2015 17:52:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 29, 2015 17:52:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

PWL/Palwal to NDLS/New Delhi
31 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PWL   Filters   Dep: PWL   Arr: NDLS   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11057Mumbai LTT - Amritsa...ExpCRPWL??02:50+3:11NDLS204:15+3:351h 25m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL57 km40 km/hr
12919Malwa ExpressSFWRPWL??03:40-NDLS405:00-1h 20m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL57 km43 km/hr
19019Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRPWL??03:55+39NZM105:20+551h 25m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL50 km35 km/hr
29019Mandasor-Meerut City...ExpWRPWL??03:55-NZM105:25-1h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL50 km33 km/hr
64011Palwal New Delhi Sha...DelNRPWL*306:05-NDLS407:31-1h 26m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km39 km/hr
64053Palwal - Ghaziabad E...DelNRPWL*106:25-NDLS407:50-1h 25m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
64905Mathura New Delhi EM...DelNCRPWL??06:50-NDLS*308:20-1h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
64075Palwal New Delhi EMUDelNRPWL*??07:15-NDLS*1108:50-1h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64903Mathura Ghaziabad EM...DelNRPWL??07:25-NDLS708:55-1h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
64077Palwal New Delhi EMUDelNRPWL*??07:55-NDLS*209:30-1h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64055Palwal - Ghaziabad E...DelNRPWL*808:20-NDLS909:50-1h 30m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
64491Palwal - New Delhi L...DelNRPWL*708:25-NDLS*309:55-1h 30m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
14211Agra Cantt-New Delhi...ExpNCRPWL??08:30+1:41NDLS*1210:20+2:211h 50m9
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
GNWL57 km31 km/hr
64901Kosikalan Delhi Ghaz...DelNRPWL??08:48-NDLS210:48-2h 0m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km28 km/hr
12189Mahakoshal ExpressSFWCRPWL??10:35-NZM*511:40-1h 5m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL50 km46 km/hr
64057Palwal Ghaziabad EMUDelNRPWL*210:55-NDLS612:18-1h 23m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km41 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRPWL??11:07+28NDLS112:45+471h 38m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL57 km35 km/hr
64013Palwal New Delhi Sha...DelNRPWL*812:35-NDLS314:00-1h 25m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
51901Agra Cantt. - Old De...PassNCRPWL??13:20-NDLS215:34-2h 14m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km25 km/hr
64015Palwal Shakurbasti E...DelNRPWL*714:35-NDLS616:00-1h 25m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
54003Kosi Kalan H Nizamud...PassNRPWL??15:00-NZM*316:25-1h 25m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 50 km35 km/hr
64017Palwal Shakurbasti E...DelNRPWL*815:35-NDLS217:00-1h 25m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km40 km/hr
64493Palwal Nizamuddin EM...DelNRPWL*??16:35-NZM*217:40-1h 5m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 50 km46 km/hr
64061Palwal Delhi EMUDelNRPWL*817:30-NDLS719:00-1h 30m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km38 km/hr
13007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERPWL??18:00-NDLS219:40-1h 40m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL57 km34 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRPWL??18:40-NZM119:45-1h 5m2
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL50 km46 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRPWL??18:52+2:25NZM119:55+2:491h 3m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL50 km47 km/hr
64953Agra Cantt. - Nizamu...MEMUNCRPWL??19:02-NZM*720:15-1h 13m6
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 50 km41 km/hr
64073Kosikalan Delhi EMUDelNRPWL??20:42-NDLS*1122:10-1h 28m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km39 km/hr
64019Palwal Shakurbasti E...DelNRPWL*722:30-NDLS100:05-1h 35m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km36 km/hr
64051Palwal - Ghaziabad E...DelNRPWL*723:15-NDLS600:43-1h 28m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 57 km39 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site