Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FDB/Faridabad ▼
×
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 1, 2015 21:45:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 1, 2015 21:45:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

FDB/Faridabad to PWL/Palwal
30 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PWL⇒FDB   Filters   Dep: FDB   Arr: PWL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
64076New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB300:53+3PWL*701:30+20h 37m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km47 km/hr
64074New Delhi Kosikalan ...DelNRFDB305:23+4PWL??05:57+60h 34m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km51 km/hr
64062Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB306:41+4PWL*??07:20+00h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km44 km/hr
13008Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERFDB308:05+12PWL??08:54+00h 49m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL29 km35 km/hr
51902Old Delhi - Agra Can...PassNCRFDB308:25+34PWL??09:10+350h 45m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km38 km/hr
64078New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB309:26+13PWL*810:05+80h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km45 km/hr
54004H Nizamuddin - Kosi ...PassNRFDB309:57+6PWL??10:41+10h 44m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km39 km/hr
64494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MEMUNRFDB310:43+3PWL*??11:30-40h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km37 km/hr
64012Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDB311:28+20PWL*812:10+130h 42m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
04906Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...ExpNRFDB??13:07+0PWL??13:43-0h 36m0
  T    
Unreserved
 29 km48 km/hr
64052Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDB213:21+26PWL*814:00+270h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km45 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRFDB314:18+43PWL??15:18+211h 0m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
64014Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDB314:37+15PWL*815:30+50h 53m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km33 km/hr
64016Shakurbasti Palwal E...DelNRFDB315:54+22PWL*716:55+91h 1m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km28 km/hr
64902Ghaziabad Delhi Kosi...DelNRFDB116:48+31PWL??17:35+260h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km37 km/hr
64080New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB317:40+5PWL*818:20+60h 40m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km43 km/hr
64904Ghaziabad Delhi Math...DelNRFDB118:07+18PWL??18:49+140h 42m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
14212New Delhi - Agra Can...ExpNCRFDB318:23+1:10PWL??19:11+1:110h 48m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
GNWL29 km36 km/hr
64492New Delhi - Palwal L...DelNRFDB318:37+2PWL*719:20+00h 43m3
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
64082New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB318:44+6PWL*819:25+70h 41m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km42 km/hr
64906Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDB118:58+19PWL*??19:40+250h 42m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
64910Shakurbasti Mathura ...DelNRFDB319:36+17PWL320:17+180h 41m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km42 km/hr
12920Malwa ExpressSFWRFDB319:50+32PWL??20:30+270h 40m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL29 km43 km/hr
64064Old Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB320:51+16PWL*821:25+210h 34m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km51 km/hr
64496H Nizamuddin Kosi Ka...DelNRFDB320:59+7PWL??21:50+110h 51m4
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 29 km34 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRFDB321:29+23PWL522:28+60h 59m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMUDelNRFDB??21:43+19PWL*??22:30+220h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km37 km/hr
64084New Delhi - Palwal E...DelNRFDB322:08+1PWL*??22:45+00h 37m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km47 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRFDB322:36+18PWL??23:36+51h 0m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
29020Meerut City-Mandasor...ExpWRFDB322:36-PWL??23:36-1h 0m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site