Search Trains
FDB/Faridabad ▼
×
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 19:03:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

FDB/Faridabad to PWL/Palwal
28 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   Return Journey   Filters   Departures from FDB   Arrivals at PWL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:
No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
64076New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB300:53+4PWL*701:30+390h 37m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km47 km/hr
64074New Delhi Kosikalan ...DelNRFDB305:23+2PWL??05:57+10h 34m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km51 km/hr
64062Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB306:41+5PWL*??07:20-10h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km44 km/hr
13008Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERFDB308:05+17PWL??08:54+30h 49m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL29 km35 km/hr
51902Old Delhi - Agra Can...PassNCRFDB308:25+24PWL??09:10+380h 45m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km38 km/hr
64078New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB309:26+2PWL*810:05+30h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km45 km/hr
54004H Nizamuddin Kosi Ka...PassNRFDB*309:57+0PWL??10:41-0h 44m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km39 km/hr
64494H Nizamuddin Palwal ...DelNRFDB*310:43+3PWL*??11:30+260h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km37 km/hr
64012Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDB311:28+14PWL*812:10+110h 42m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
64052Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDB213:21+23PWL*814:00+240h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km45 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRFDB314:18+40PWL??15:18+171h 0m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
64014Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDB314:37+12PWL*815:30+30h 53m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km33 km/hr
64016Shakurbasti Palwal E...DelNRFDB315:54+13PWL*716:55+01h 1m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km28 km/hr
64902Ghaziabad Delhi Kosi...DelNRFDB116:48+24PWL??17:35+170h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km37 km/hr
64080New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB317:40+2PWL*818:20+10h 40m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km43 km/hr
64904Ghaziabad Delhi Math...DelNRFDB118:07+22PWL??18:49+150h 42m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
14212NewDelhi-Agra InterC...ExpNCRFDB318:23+1:47PWL??19:11+1:540h 48m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
GNWL29 km36 km/hr
64492New Delhi - Palwal L...DelNRFDB318:37+1PWL*719:20+00h 43m3
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
64082New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB318:44+0PWL*819:25+00h 41m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km42 km/hr
64906Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDB118:58+15PWL*??19:40+160h 42m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
64910Shakurbasti Mathura ...DelNRFDB319:36+12PWL320:17+120h 41m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km42 km/hr
12920Malwa ExpressSFWRFDB319:50+21PWL??20:30+120h 40m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL29 km43 km/hr
64064Old Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB320:51+7PWL*821:25+50h 34m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km51 km/hr
64496H Nizamuddin Kosi Ka...DelNRFDB320:59+4PWL??21:50+160h 51m4
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 29 km34 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCRFDB321:29+19PWL??22:28+40h 59m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
64084New Delhi - Palwal E...DelNRFDB322:08+2PWL*??22:45+00h 37m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km47 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRFDB322:36+17PWL??23:36+31h 0m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
29020Meerut City-Mandasor...ExpWRFDB322:46-PWL??23:36-0h 50m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL29 km35 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site