Disclaimer   
Search Trains
FDB/Faridabad ▼
×
PWL/Palwal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun May 24, 2015 14:54:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sun May 24, 2015 14:54:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

FDB/Faridabad to PWL/Palwal
29 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PWL⇒FDB   Filters   Dep: FDB   Arr: PWL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
64076New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB300:53+6PWL*701:30+80h 37m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km47 km/hr
64074New Delhi Kosikalan ...DelNRFDB305:23+7PWL??05:57+60h 34m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km51 km/hr
64062Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB306:41+12PWL*??07:20+100h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km44 km/hr
13008Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...ExpERFDB308:05-PWL??08:54-0h 49m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL29 km35 km/hr
51902Old Delhi - Agra Can...PassNCRFDB308:25+37PWL??09:10+350h 45m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km38 km/hr
64078New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB309:26+11PWL*810:05+150h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km45 km/hr
54004H Nizamuddin - Kosi ...PassNRFDB309:57+7PWL??10:41+60h 44m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km39 km/hr
64494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...MEMUNRFDB310:43+4PWL*??11:30-30h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km37 km/hr
64012Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDB311:28+25PWL*812:10+150h 42m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
64052Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDB213:21+27PWL*814:00+320h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km45 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRFDB314:18+59PWL??15:18+391h 0m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
64014Shakurbasti New Delh...DelNRFDB314:37+24PWL*815:30+150h 53m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km33 km/hr
64016Shakurbasti Palwal E...DelNRFDB315:54+28PWL*716:55+101h 1m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km28 km/hr
64902Ghaziabad Delhi Kosi...DelNRFDB116:48+37PWL??17:35+270h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km37 km/hr
64080New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB317:40+8PWL*818:20+90h 40m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km43 km/hr
64904Ghaziabad Delhi Math...DelNRFDB118:07+22PWL??18:49+140h 42m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
14212New Delhi - Agra Can...ExpNCRFDB318:23+2:13PWL??19:11+2:210h 48m3
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
2A1A
GNWL29 km36 km/hr
64492New Delhi - Palwal L...DelNRFDB318:37+3PWL*719:20+00h 43m3
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
64082New Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB318:44+7PWL*819:25+40h 41m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km42 km/hr
64906Ghaziabad Delhi Palw...DelNRFDB118:58+25PWL*??19:40+290h 42m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
64910Shakurbasti Mathura ...DelNRFDB319:36+23PWL320:17+220h 41m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km42 km/hr
12920Malwa ExpressSFWRFDB319:50+41PWL??20:30+320h 40m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL29 km43 km/hr
64064Old Delhi Palwal EMUDelNRFDB320:51+9PWL*821:25+170h 34m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km51 km/hr
64496H Nizamuddin Kosi Ka...DelNRFDB320:59+13PWL??21:50+250h 51m4
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 29 km34 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai LT...ExpCRFDB321:29-PWL522:28-0h 59m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
64168Aligarh - Palwal EMUDelNRFDB??21:43+24PWL*??22:30+250h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km37 km/hr
64084New Delhi - Palwal E...DelNRFDB322:08+7PWL*??22:45+30h 37m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km47 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRFDB322:36+33PWL??23:36+141h 0m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
29020Meerut City-Mandasor...ExpWRFDB322:36-PWL??23:36-1h 0m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL29 km29 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site