Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jun 26, 2016 11:50:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 26, 2016 11:50:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1488.13 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km60 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...ExpSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km60 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*??05:15+0NZM*??05:35-1724h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACExpNRPUNE*505:15+1NZM*005:35+3024h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+13NZM*613:00+828h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km56 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+27NDLS313:35+1628h 35m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1599 km55 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0NZM*606:55+119h 45m6
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+5NZM*417:10+4925h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km63 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+9NZM*317:10+4525h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km63 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+2NDLS??20:45+1:0627h 25m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


103 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+4MMRArr +7/Dep +141h 50m+7NDLS??07:30+3431h 0m9
  T   S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+21CSTMArr +9/Dep +118h 5m+2DEE??12:15+1935h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+20DRArr +22/Dep +03h 30m-22NDLS??04:35+1227h 20m1
SM  TF 
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+8KYNArr +22/Dep +414h 32m+19NZM??06:55+4129h 25m4
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+30ADIArr +50/Dep +24h 30m-48DLI??10:10+1332h 5m0
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+12ADIArr +14/Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS??07:30+929h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+12BRCArr +25/Dep +171h 57m-8NDLS??04:35+1226h 30m6
S      
1519 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+12BRCArr +25/Dep +371h 55m+12NDLS??04:35+2326h 30m11
  T    
1519 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+12BRCArr +25/Dep +271h 55m+2NDLS??04:35+2126h 30m11
   W   
1519 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+7BRCArr +36/Dep +171h 57m-19NDLS??04:35+1226h 30m8
    T  
1519 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:20+8DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8NDLS??04:35+1226h 15m-19
    TF 
1556 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:20+17DRArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9NDLS??04:35+1226h 15m-20
S      
1557 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:20+17KYNArr +30/Dep +43h 22m-26NDLS??12:45+1334h 25m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:20+3DRArr +7/Dep +42h 25m-3NDLS??12:45+1334h 25m47
 M     
1538 kmMENSA Club*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:20+8KYNArr +16/Dep +413h 43m+25NZM??06:55+4128h 35m-28
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:20+3KYNArr +17/Dep +413h 43m+24NZM??06:55+4128h 35m-16
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:20+3DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1226h 15m-7
 M     
1556 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:35+20DRArr +15/Dep +01h 55m-15NDLS??04:35+1226h 0m-3
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:10+11DRArr +19/Dep +55h 12m-14NDLS??10:40+1731h 30m18
SMTWTFS
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:10+11DRArr +19/Dep +01h 32m-19NDLS??04:35+1225h 25m8
SM  TF 
1557 km-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:10+11KYNArr +17/Dep +412h 52m+24NZM??06:55+4127h 45m-1
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +17/Dep +412h 22m+24NZM??06:55+4127h 20m-5
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9DRArr +13/Dep +04h 52m-13NZM??10:35+1831h 0m7
   W   
1549 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+9KYNArr +17/Dep +412h 22m+24NZM??06:55+4127h 20m-5
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+57ADIArr +1:07/Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:30+926h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+57ADIArr +1:07/Dep +22h 20m-1:05DLI??10:10+1329h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+57ADIArr +1:07/Dep +273h 30m-40DEE??12:15+1931h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+57ADIArr +1:07/Dep 4h 10m+0DLI??14:35+2:4433h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmSING IS KING*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr /Dep +52h 2m+0NDLS??10:40+1728h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+6DRArr +12/Dep +111h 20m-1DEE??12:15+1929h 15m-1
S TW F 
1617 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+0DDArr +3/Dep +441h 40m+41NDLS??10:30+2127h 20m34
SMTWTFS
1598 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep 2h 2m+0DEC??11:52+2728h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr /Dep +112h 20m+0DEE??12:15+1929h 0m16
S TW F 
1626 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr /Dep +51h 32m+0NDLS??10:40+1727h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE307:40+8MMRArr -2/Dep +181h 35m+20NDLS312:10+1:01100h 30m20
     F 
3849 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +11/Dep +541m-6NDLS??10:40+1726h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1551 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +383h 47m+26NZM??12:40+2528h 50m17
      S
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +163h 47m+4NDLS??13:10+729h 20m17
S T    
1523 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +242h 57m+12NZM??13:15+5329h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +113h 47m-1NDLS??13:10+529h 20m19
    T  
1523 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +51h 42m-7NDLS??10:40+1726h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1494 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:57+4LTTArr +7/Dep +111h 40m+4DEE??12:15+1928h 18m12
   W   
1610 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+24BRCArr +21/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+424h 20m-5
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+20DRArr +19/Dep +03h 33m-19NZM??09:40+724h 5m-20
  T T S
1550 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+20DRArr +19/Dep 3h 58m+0NDLS??08:35+423h 0m-22
SMTWTFS
1568 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+24SCArr +47/Dep +62h 5m-41NZM??04:05+2241h 45m40
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+21PNVLArr +42/Dep +1140m-31NDLS??13:10+526h 40m19
    T  
1523 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+41LTTArr +32/Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+421h 50m-25
SMTWTFS
1560 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+41LTTArr +32/Dep +03h 10m-32NZM??10:55+824h 10m-18
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
17724
--
Σ Pune - New Delhi P...PUNE??10:45+41LTTArr +32/Dep +01h 30m-32NDLS??07:55+2421h 10m-23
S    F 
1561 kmHussain*^~-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+0BBSArr +23/Dep +86h 0m-15NDLS??04:50+4265h 35m30
    T  
3506 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +22/Dep +276h 30m+5NZM??16:55+1129h 10m17
   W FS
1516 kmabhyankar_sagar-
18670
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +22/Dep +01h 45m-22NDLS??07:55+2420h 10m7
S    F 
1506 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+7LTTArr -6/Dep 39m+0NDLS??08:35+420h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+11LTTArr /Dep 1h 14m+0NDLS??08:35+420h 35m-9
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr -4/Dep +21h 55m+6NDLS??09:05+2542h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr -4/Dep +203h 20m+24NZM??05:55+1139h 40m13
 M W   
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr -4/Dep +23h 20m+6NZM??05:55+1139h 40m17
      S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr /Dep +112h 25m+0NZM??18:45+1527h 25m19
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr /Dep +197h 45m+0NZM??05:20+2138h 0m77
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+0STArr +1/Dep +32h 20m+2NZM??18:45+1527h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+0BSRArr -2/Dep +251h 30m+27NDLS??17:45+1626h 25m9
   W   
1518 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +14/Dep +272h 22m+13NDLS??21:15+1:2629h 45m36
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +9/Dep +22h 22m-7NZM??18:45+1527h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1560 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+8KYNArr +15/Dep +271h 52m+12NDLS??21:15+1:2629h 30m12
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+8DRArr +6/Dep +21h 47m-4NZM??18:45+1527h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+8CSTMArr -2/Dep +03h 0m+2NDLS??16:30+724h 45m-21
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE215:55+24DRArr +15/Dep +22h 13m-13NZM018:45+1526h 50m-9
SMTWTFS
1570 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+0BPLArr +16/Dep +251h 25m+9NZM??18:00+4025h 45m17
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+44ETArr +41/Dep +321h 20m-9NZM??18:00+1:1725h 45m23
    T  
1592 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+0BPLArr +16/Dep 23h 45m+0NZM??20:05+1:0451h 50m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+15BMTArr +0/Dep +21h 32m+2NDLS??09:05+2540h 30m11
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+15BMTArr +0/Dep +202h 57m+20NZM??05:55+1137h 20m8
SM WT  
2252 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+27KYNArr +25/Dep +271h 11m+2NDLS??21:15+1:2628h 35m2
  TWT S
1629 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+24DRArr +14/Dep +02h 56m-14NDLS??16:30+723h 50m-36
 M   F 
1569 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+24KYNArr +20/Dep +271h 11m+7NDLS??21:15+1:2628h 35m-3
 M   F 
1629 kmbhaiyou-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+0BSLArr +32/Dep +5020m+18NDLS??21:15+1:2627h 35m36
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1MMRArr +6/Dep +3724m+31NDLS??21:15+1:2627h 35m36
 M W  S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1BSLArr +28/Dep +5020m+22NDLS??21:15+1:2627h 35m36
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+0NGPArr -1/Dep +2423h 50m+25NZM??04:05+2258h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +13/Dep +225m-11NZM??18:45+1524h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1569 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+7BSLArr /Dep +62h 20m+0NZM??07:20+4636h 55m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+7MMRArr /Dep +3723h 55m+0NDLS??21:15+1:2650h 50m36
SMTWTFS
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +16/Dep +01h 42m-16NDLS??16:30+721h 55m3
 M   F 
1568 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+1PNVLArr -1/Dep +2622h 35m+27NZM??17:20-646h 35m8
no arr/dep
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+1PNVLArr -1/Dep +210m+3NZM??18:45+1524h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+14ADIArr +8/Dep +13h 10m-7DLI??05:05+2234h 15m11
S      
1583 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+3BRCArr +10/Dep +3121h 23m+21NZM??17:20-646h 30m-11
  T    
1510 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+1:12AIIArr /Dep +02h 20m+0DLI??03:25+932h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+14BRCArr +14/Dep +92h 5m-5NZM??05:20+2134h 30m59
S      
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+3BRCArr +10/Dep +92h 5m-1NZM??05:20+2134h 30m58
  T T  
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+0MJArr +0/Dep +292h 25m+29DLI??05:05+2233h 15m29
S      
1562 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +1/Dep +12h 20m+0DLI??05:05+2233h 15m29
 M     
1583 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+2ADIArr +6/Dep +12h 20m-5DLI??05:05+2233h 15m25
      S
1583 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+0STArr +1/Dep +055m-1NZM??05:20+2133h 30m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE519:55+1PBNArr +12/Dep +193h 9m+7NDLS312:10+1:0140h 15m23
S   T S
2131 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+1BSLArr +35/Dep +61h 0m-29NZM??07:20+4634h 25m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr +2/Dep +13h 50m-1DLI??05:05+2231h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+0MMRArr +1/Dep 40m+0NDLS??04:15+1:0430h 15m56
 M W   
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr +19/Dep +132h 50m-6NDLS??13:00+2439h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +1:03/Dep +242h 45m-39NDLS??13:00+2139h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+28KYNArr /Dep +415h 38m+0NZM??06:55+4131h 50m-2
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+16NGPArr -10/Dep +282h 55m+38NDLS??13:45+3638h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1981 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site