Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 28, 2016 01:37:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 28, 2016 01:37:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1488.13 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+14NZM*606:20+2426h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km60 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km60 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*??05:15-NZM*??05:35-24h 20m8
S   T  
3A
2A1A
 1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACExpNRPUNE*505:15+1NZM*005:35+2924h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+19NZM*613:00+828h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km56 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+26NDLS313:35+1528h 35m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1599 km55 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0NZM*606:55-719h 45m6
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+9NZM*417:10+5025h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km63 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+7NZM*317:10+3025h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km63 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+2NDLS??20:45+1:0227h 25m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


103 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+3MMRArr +11/Dep +131h 50m+2NDLS??07:30+2531h 0m9
  T   S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+16CSTMArr +11/Dep +138h 5m+2DEE??12:15+2435h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmSurvey feature super...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+18DRArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19NDLS??04:35+1627h 20m1
SM  TF 
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+10KYNArr +21/Dep +394h 32m+18NZM??06:55+2129h 25m4
 M     
1621 kmDP-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+23ADIArr +39/Dep +74h 30m-32DLI??10:10+2132h 5m0
      S
1560 kmMJ*^*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+5ADIArr +9/Dep +73h 40m-2NDLS??07:30+1629h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+5BRCArr +21/Dep +181h 57m-3NDLS??04:35+1626h 30m6
S      
1519 kmrdb*^*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+5BRCArr +21/Dep +211h 55m+0NDLS??04:35+1326h 30m11
  T    
1519 kmrdb*^*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+5BRCArr +21/Dep +61h 55m-15NDLS??04:35+426h 30m11
   W   
1519 kmrdb*^*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+5BRCArr +20/Dep +181h 57m-2NDLS??04:35+1626h 30m8
    T  
1519 kmCheetah*^~*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:20+5DRArr +3/Dep +02h 10m-3NDLS??04:35+1626h 15m-19
    TF 
1556 kmHussain*^~*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:20+9DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8NDLS??04:35+1626h 15m-20
S      
1557 kmHussain*^~*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:20+9KYNArr +19/Dep +43h 22m-15NDLS??12:45+1534h 25m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:20+4DRArr +7/Dep +42h 25m-3NDLS??12:45+1534h 25m47
 M     
1538 kmMan Cave*^~*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:20+5KYNArr +11/Dep +393h 43m+28NZM??06:55+2128h 35m-28
    T  
1621 kmDP-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:20+4KYNArr +16/Dep +393h 43m+23NZM??06:55+2128h 35m-16
 M     
1621 kmDP-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:20+4DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1626h 15m-7
 M     
1556 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:35+16DRArr +11/Dep +01h 55m-11NDLS??04:35+1626h 0m-3
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:10+8DRArr +15/Dep +65h 12m-9NDLS??10:40+1931h 30m18
SMTWTFS
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:10+8DRArr +15/Dep +01h 32m-15NDLS??04:35+1625h 25m8
SM  TF 
1557 km-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:10+8KYNArr +15/Dep +392h 52m+24NZM??06:55+2127h 45m-1
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +15/Dep +392h 22m+24NZM??06:55+2127h 20m-5
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +14/Dep +44h 52m-10NZM??10:35+1831h 0m7
   W   
1549 kmDP-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +15/Dep +392h 22m+24NZM??06:55+2127h 20m-5
 M  T  
1621 kmDP-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+54ADIArr +55/Dep +71h 30m-48NDLS??07:30+1626h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+54ADIArr +55/Dep +72h 20m-48DLI??10:10+2129h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+54ADIArr +55/Dep +293h 30m-26DEE??12:15+2431h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+54ADIArr +55/Dep +1:454h 10m+50DLI??14:35+1:3933h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmSING IS KING*^~*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr +15/Dep +62h 2m-9NDLS??10:40+1928h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +12/Dep +131h 20m+1DEE??12:15+2429h 15m-1
S TW F 
1617 kmSurvey feature super...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+1DDArr +3/Dep +381h 40m+35NDLS??10:30+927h 20m34
SMTWTFS
1598 kmCheetah*^~*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +12/Dep +02h 2m-12DEC??11:52+2028h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +7/Dep +132h 20m+6DEE??12:15+2429h 0m16
S TW F 
1626 kmHussain*^~*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +12/Dep +61h 32m-6NDLS??10:40+1927h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~...-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??07:40+10MMRArr -1/Dep +181h 35m+19NDLS??12:10+5628h 30m19
     F 
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +11/Dep +641m-5NDLS??10:40+1926h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1551 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +71h 7m-5NZM??10:40+426h 50m17
      S
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +171h 7m+5NDLS??11:20+727h 30m19
S T    
1523 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep 3h 7m+0NZM613:15+2553h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1704 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +81h 7m-4NDLS??11:20+927h 30m19
    T  
1523 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~...-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +61h 42m-6NDLS??10:40+1926h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1494 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:57+6LTTArr +10/Dep +131h 40m+3DEE??12:15+2428h 18m12
   W   
1610 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+13BRCArr +8/Dep +114h 10m+3NDLS??08:35+324h 20m-5
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr +15/Dep +13h 33m-14NZM??09:40+924h 5m-20
  T T S
1550 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr +15/Dep +13h 58m-14NDLS??08:35+323h 0m-22
SMTWTFS
1568 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+25SCArr +46/Dep +72h 5m-39NZM??04:05+2141h 45m40
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+0PNVLArr +7/Dep +822h 0m+1NDLS??11:20+948h 50m19
no arr/dep
1523 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+23LTTArr +14/Dep +12h 30m-13NDLS??08:35+321h 50m-32
SMTWTFS
1560 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+23LTTArr +14/Dep +13h 10m-13NZM??10:55+1024h 10m-25
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
17724
--
Σ Pune - New Delhi P...PUNE??10:45+23LTTArr +14/Dep +01h 30m-14NDLS??07:55+1421h 10m-30
S    F 
1561 kmHussain*^~*^~-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+0BBSArr +21/Dep +86h 0m-13NDLS??04:50+1:0865h 35m30
    T  
3506 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+0PNVLArr +20/Dep +163h 55m-4NZM512:40+872h 55m20
 M WT  
1940 kmabhyankar_sagar-
18670
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??11:45+0PNVLArr +20/Dep +01h 45m-20NDLS??07:55+1420h 10m7
S    F 
1506 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+7LTTArr -1/Dep +339m+4NDLS??08:35+320h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+9LTTArr +12/Dep +31h 14m-9NDLS??08:35+320h 35m-9
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr -3/Dep +01h 55m+3NDLS??09:05+1642h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr -3/Dep +233h 20m+26NZM??05:55+839h 40m13
 M W   
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr -3/Dep +33h 20m+6NZM??05:55+539h 40m17
      S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +15/Dep +122h 25m-3NZM??18:45+2227h 25m19
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+0RTMArr +15/Dep +187h 45m+3NZM??05:20+2638h 0m77
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+0STArr +3/Dep +42h 20m+1NZM??18:45+2227h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+0BSRArr +1/Dep +431h 30m+42NDLS??17:45+2726h 25m9
   W   
1518 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +15/Dep +282h 22m+13NDLS??21:15+1:0629h 45m36
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +9/Dep +12h 22m-8NZM??18:45+2227h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1560 kmSRG*^~*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+9KYNArr +15/Dep +281h 52m+13NDLS??21:15+1:0629h 30m12
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +6/Dep +11h 47m-5NZM??18:45+2227h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+9CSTMArr -3/Dep +03h 0m+3NDLS??16:30+824h 45m-21
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+18DRArr +15/Dep +12h 13m-14NZM??18:45+2226h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHomo Sapiens*^~*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+0BPLArr +18/Dep +161h 25m-2NZM??18:00+2825h 45m17
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+45ETArr +40/Dep +221h 20m-18NZM??18:00+3925h 45m23
    T  
1592 kmCheetah*^~*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE116:15+0BPLArr +18/Dep +3523h 45m+17NZM520:05+5375h 50m55
     F 
2176 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+19BMTArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0NDLS??09:05+1640h 30m11
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE??16:35+19BMTArr +0/Dep +232h 57m+23NZM??05:55+837h 20m8
SM WT  
2252 kmCheetah*^~*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+19KYNArr +19/Dep +281h 11m+9NDLS??21:15+1:0628h 35m2
  TWT S
1629 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+19DRArr +14/Dep +02h 56m-14NDLS??16:30+823h 50m-36
 M   F 
1569 kmHomo Sapiens*^~*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+19KYNArr +22/Dep +281h 11m+6NDLS??21:15+1:0628h 35m-3
 M   F 
1629 kmbhaiyou-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+3BSLArr +26/Dep +4020m+14NDLS??21:15+1:0627h 35m36
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1MMRArr +8/Dep +2924m+21NDLS??21:15+1:0627h 35m36
 M W  S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1BSLArr +37/Dep +4020m+3NDLS??21:15+1:0627h 35m36
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+3NGPArr -1/Dep +2423h 50m+25NZM??04:05+2158h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +13/Dep +125m-12NZM??18:45+2224h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1569 kmmoderator*^~*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE118:25+3BSLArr +28/Dep +62h 20m-22NZM507:20+3860h 55m26
S    F 
3505 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~...-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+3MMRArr +32/Dep +2923h 55m-3NDLS??21:15+1:0650h 50m36
SMTWTFS
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +16/Dep +01h 42m-16NDLS??16:30+821h 55m3
 M   F 
1568 kmCheetah*^~*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+0PNVLArr -1/Dep +3722h 35m+38NZM??17:20+146h 35m8
no arr/dep
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+0PNVLArr -1/Dep +110m+2NZM??18:45+2224h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+7ADIArr +3/Dep +23h 10m-1DLI??05:05+2334h 15m11
S      
1583 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+4BRCArr +11/Dep +4121h 23m+30NZM??17:20+146h 30m-11
  T    
1510 kmHomo Sapiens*^~*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+1:08AIIArr +48/Dep +02h 20m-48DLI??03:25+1132h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+7BRCArr +11/Dep +102h 5m-1NZM??05:20+2634h 30m59
S      
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+4BRCArr +11/Dep +102h 5m-1NZM??05:20+2634h 30m58
  T T  
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+0MJArr +4/Dep +272h 25m+23DLI??05:05+2333h 15m29
S      
1562 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +2/Dep +22h 20m+0DLI??05:05+2333h 15m29
 M     
1583 kmCheetah*^~*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+1ADIArr +8/Dep +22h 20m-6DLI??05:05+2333h 15m25
      S
1583 kmCheetah*^~*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+1STArr -1/Dep +155m+2NZM??05:20+2633h 30m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:55+1PBNArr -1/Dep +203h 9m+21NDLS??12:10+5640h 15m22
S   T S
2070 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE120:55+0BSLArr +35/Dep +61h 0m-29NZM507:20+3858h 25m26
S    F 
3237 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~...-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr +2/Dep +23h 50m+0DLI??05:05+2331h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr +0/Dep +3340m+33NDLS??04:15+4330h 15m56
 M W   
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE522:00+1AKArr +18/Dep +142h 50m-4NDLS013:00+2263h 0m13
     F 
2054 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +1:02/Dep +272h 45m-35NDLS??13:00+2739h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmKab aayega 12 car ra...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+19KYNArr +48/Dep +395h 38m-9NZM??06:55+2131h 50m-2
S      
1621 kmDP-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+17NGPArr -13/Dep +252h 55m+38NDLS??13:45+2138h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1981 kmKartik Shenoy*^*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site