Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Jul 29, 2016 15:44:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jul 29, 2016 15:44:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 101 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1488.14 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+15NZM*606:20+1:0026h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km60 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...ExpSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km60 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*??05:15+0NZM*??05:35-1224h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACExpNRPUNE*505:15+0NZM*005:35+1024h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+10NZM*613:00+2128h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1591 km56 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+15NDLS313:35+3328h 35m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1599 km55 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+1NZM*606:55+419h 45m6
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+2NZM*417:10+5525h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km63 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+10NZM*317:10+2:4125h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km63 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+1NDLS??20:45+1:3827h 25m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


101 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+4MMRArr -1/Dep +141h 50m+15NDLS??07:30+1:3731h 0m9
  T   S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+25CSTMArr +11/Dep +18h 5m-10DEE??12:15+1635h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmRailFanning is my Re...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+23DRArr +26/Dep +03h 30m-26NDLS??04:35+627h 20m1
SM  TF 
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+8KYNArr +19/Dep +254h 32m+6NZM??06:55+5229h 25m4
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+23ADIArr +56/Dep +24h 30m-54DLI??10:10+1832h 5m0
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+11ADIArr +17/Dep +23h 40m-15NDLS??07:30+929h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +26/Dep +101h 57m-16NDLS??04:35+626h 30m6
S      
1519 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +26/Dep +461h 55m+20NDLS??04:35+3826h 30m11
  T    
1519 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+11BRCArr +26/Dep +301h 55m+4NDLS??04:35+2126h 30m11
   W   
1519 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+5BRCArr +38/Dep +101h 57m-28NDLS??04:35+626h 30m8
    T  
1519 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:20+5DRArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9NDLS??04:35+626h 15m-19
    TF 
1556 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:20+18DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8NDLS??04:35+626h 15m-20
S      
1557 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:20+18KYNArr +30/Dep +93h 22m-21NDLS??12:45+2334h 25m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:20+1DRArr +6/Dep +92h 25m+3NDLS??12:45+2334h 25m47
 M     
1538 kmKSG*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:20+5KYNArr +15/Dep +253h 43m+10NZM??06:55+5228h 35m-28
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:20+1KYNArr +12/Dep +253h 43m+13NZM??06:55+5228h 35m-16
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:20+1DRArr +6/Dep +02h 10m-6NDLS??04:35+626h 15m-7
 M     
1556 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:35+21DRArr /Dep +01h 55m+0NDLS??04:35+626h 0m-3
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:10+11DRArr +19/Dep +205h 12m+1NDLS010:40+2631h 30m18
SMTWTFS
1566 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:10+11DRArr +19/Dep +01h 32m-19NDLS??04:35+625h 25m8
SM  TF 
1557 km-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:10+11KYNArr +18/Dep +252h 52m+7NZM??06:55+5227h 45m-1
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +252h 22m+8NZM??06:55+5227h 20m-5
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +13/Dep +14h 52m-12NZM??10:35+2131h 0m7
   W   
1549 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +252h 22m+8NZM??06:55+5227h 20m-5
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+10ADIArr +40/Dep +21h 30m-38NDLS??07:30+926h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+10ADIArr +40/Dep +22h 20m-38DLI??10:10+1829h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+10ADIArr +40/Dep +183h 30m-22DEE??12:15+1631h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE205:05+10ADIArr +40/Dep 4h 10m+0DLI114:35+1:3957h 30m11
no arr/dep
2059 kmSING IS KING*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +18/Dep +202h 2m+2NDLS010:40+2628h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1565 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+5DRArr +12/Dep +11h 20m-11DEE??12:15+1629h 15m-1
S TW F 
1617 kmRailFanning is my Re...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+2DDArr +3/Dep +341h 40m+31NDLS??10:30+5627h 20m34
SMTWTFS
1598 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE107:15+1DRArr +14/Dep +122h 2m-2DEC011:52+2328h 37m18
 M  T  
1528 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+1CSTMArr +12/Dep +12h 20m-11DEE??12:15+1629h 0m16
S TW F 
1626 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15+1DRArr +14/Dep +201h 32m+6NDLS010:40+2627h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1565 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE307:40+5MMRArr -2/Dep +1:021h 35m+1:04NDLS312:10+2:11100h 30m20
     F 
3849 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE507:50+1DRArr +10/Dep +2041m+10NDLS010:40+2626h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1560 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +463h 47m+31NZM??12:40+1:0828h 50m17
      S
1516 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +263h 47m+11NDLS??13:10+2929h 20m17
S T    
1523 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +252h 57m+10NZM??13:15+1:2929h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +243h 47m+9NDLS??13:10+429h 20m19
    T  
1523 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE507:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +201h 42m+5NDLS010:40+2626h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1560 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:57+4LTTArr +7/Dep +11h 40m-6DEE??12:15+1628h 18m12
   W   
1610 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+24BRCArr +34/Dep +154h 10m-19NDLS??08:35+1424h 20m-5
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +23/Dep +03h 33m-23NZM??09:40+1124h 5m-20
  T T S
1550 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +23/Dep +03h 58m-23NDLS??08:35+1423h 0m-22
SMTWTFS
1568 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE??10:20+18SCArr +31/Dep +62h 5m-25NZM??04:05+4941h 45m40
SMTWTFS
2256 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE210:30+54PNVLArr +1:17/Dep +2440m-53NDLS213:10+4122h 40m19
no arr/dep
4269 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE310:45+51LTTArr +47/Dep +02h 30m-47NDLS108:35+1421h 50m-25
SMTWTFS
1560 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45+51LTTArr +47/Dep +33h 10m-44NZM410:55+1524h 10m-18
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+12BBSArr +6/Dep +96h 0m+3NDLS??04:50+1:5265h 35m30
    T  
3506 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +256h 30m-2NZM??16:55+229h 10m17
   W FS
1516 kmabhyankar_sagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE??12:00+2LTTArr -3/Dep +239m+5NDLS??08:35+1420h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+5LTTArr +7/Dep +21h 14m-5NDLS??08:35+1420h 35m-9
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr -8/Dep +71h 55m+15NDLS??09:05+5942h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE214:15+0HYBArr -8/Dep +53h 20m+13NZM405:55+2363h 40m13
   W  S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE214:15+0HYBArr -8/Dep +13h 20m+9NZM405:55+2663h 40m18
 M     
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+24RTMArr +29/Dep +142h 25m-15NZM??18:45+1327h 25m19
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+24RTMArr +29/Dep +217h 45m-8NZM??05:20+2738h 0m77
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE??15:20+0STArr +2/Dep +72h 20m+5NZM??18:45+1327h 25m19
S  W   
1511 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE??15:20+0BSRArr -2/Dep +551h 30m+57NDLS??17:45+5426h 25m9
   W   
1518 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +13/Dep +222h 22m+9NDLS??21:15+1:5729h 45m36
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +7/Dep +12h 22m-6NZM??18:45+1327h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1560 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+8KYNArr +16/Dep +221h 52m+6NDLS??21:15+1:5729h 30m12
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+8DRArr +7/Dep +11h 47m-6NZM??18:45+1327h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+8CSTMArr -1/Dep 3h 0m+0NDLS??16:30+3524h 45m-21
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE215:55+18DRArr +16/Dep +12h 13m-15NZM018:45+1326h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
1569 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+0BPLArr +41/Dep +441h 25m+3NZM??18:00+1:2625h 45m17
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+17ETArr +18/Dep +361h 20m+18NZM??18:00+2:1025h 45m23
    T  
1592 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+0BPLArr +41/Dep +3423h 45m-7NZM??20:05+1:2551h 50m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+17BMTArr /Dep +71h 32m+0NDLS??09:05+5940h 30m11
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE616:35+17BMTArr /Dep +52h 57m+0NZM405:55+2361h 20m8
S TW  S
2258 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+24KYNArr +25/Dep +221h 11m-3NDLS??21:15+1:5728h 35m2
  TWT S
1629 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+21DRArr +14/Dep 2h 56m+0NDLS??16:30+3523h 50m-36
 M   F 
1569 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+21KYNArr +15/Dep +221h 11m+7NDLS??21:15+1:5728h 35m-3
 M   F 
1629 kmbhaiyou-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+0BSLArr +22/Dep +5120m+29NDLS??21:15+1:5727h 35m36
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1MMRArr +6/Dep +4124m+35NDLS??21:15+1:5727h 35m36
 M W  S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+0BSLArr +32/Dep +5120m+19NDLS??21:15+1:5727h 35m36
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+0NGPArr +4/Dep +1823h 50m+14NZM??04:05+4958h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+0CSTMArr +12/Dep +125m-11NZM??18:45+1324h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1569 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+5BSLArr +28/Dep +62h 20m-22NZM??07:20+1:2536h 55m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+5MMRArr +30/Dep +4123h 55m+11NDLS??21:15+1:5750h 50m36
SMTWTFS
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+2DRArr +13/Dep 1h 42m+0NDLS??16:30+3521h 55m3
 M   F 
1568 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE618:45+0PNVLArr +1/Dep +5622h 35m+55NZM317:20+2070h 35m8
S      
2760 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE618:45+0PNVLArr +1/Dep +110m+0NZM018:45+1372h 0m19
S  W   
2742 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+12ADIArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11DLI??05:05+1734h 15m11
S      
1583 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE318:50+4BRCArr +15/Dep +5621h 23m+41NZM317:20+2070h 30m-11
no arr/dep
2062 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+18AIIArr +18/Dep +02h 20m-18DLI??03:25+1232h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+12BRCArr +17/Dep +102h 5m-7NZM??05:20+2734h 30m59
S      
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE318:50+4BRCArr +15/Dep +102h 5m-5NZM205:20+2758h 30m58
  T T  
2062 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE419:50+0MJArr -2/Dep +232h 25m+25DLI1305:05+1757h 15m29
S      
1662 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +4/Dep +02h 20m-4DLI??05:05+1733h 15m29
 M     
1583 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+2ADIArr +14/Dep +02h 20m-14DLI??05:05+1733h 15m25
      S
1583 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+0STArr +4/Dep +455m+0NZM??05:20+2733h 30m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE519:55+1PBNArr +3/Dep +1:043h 9m+1:01NDLS312:10+2:1140h 15m23
S   T S
2131 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+0BSLArr +34/Dep +61h 0m-28NZM??07:20+1:2534h 25m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+20ADIArr /Dep +03h 50m+0DLI??05:05+1731h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+0MMRArr +4/Dep +3840m+34NDLS??04:15+1:5130h 15m56
 M W   
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr +11/Dep +212h 50m+10NDLS??13:00+4339h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +52/Dep +212h 45m-31NDLS??13:00+5939h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+47KYNArr +1:12/Dep +255h 38m-47NZM??06:55+5231h 50m-2
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+13NGPArr -13/Dep +212h 55m+34NDLS??13:45+1:2738h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1981 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site