Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Sep 28, 2016 15:46:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Sep 28, 2016 15:46:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 103 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1488.08 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km60 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...ExpSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km60 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0NZM*??05:35-824h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACExpNRPUNE*505:15+3NZM*005:35+824h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00-NZM*613:00-28h 0m4
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1590 km56 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE309:00-NDLS313:35-28h 35m5
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1597 km55 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10-NZM*606:55-19h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10-NZM*417:10-25h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km63 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10-NZM*317:10-25h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km63 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20-NDLS??20:45-27h 25m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


103 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE500:30+3MMRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS507:30+2931h 0m9
  T   S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE400:50+14CSTMArr /Dep 8h 5m+0DEE312:15+1035h 25m-39
S TW F 
1627 kmVery Happy because M...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15+14DRArr /Dep 3h 28m+0NDLS1404:35+527h 20m2
SM  TF 
1566 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE301:30+8KYNArr +21/Dep 4h 32m+0NZM106:55+4929h 25m4
 M     
1675 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE202:05+27ADIArr /Dep 4h 30m+0DLI310:10+1156h 5m0
      S
1807 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE202:05+6ADIArr /Dep +13h 40m+0NDLS107:30+1053h 25m-1
S TW   
1788 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE202:05+6BRCArr /Dep 1h 57m+0NDLS1404:35+550h 30m6
S  W   
1865 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE202:05+6BRCArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS104:35+1550h 30m11
no arr/dep
1865 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE202:05+6BRCArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS804:35+550h 30m11
  T    
1865 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE102:05+1BRCArr /Dep 1h 57m+0NDLS1404:35+550h 30m8
    T  
2081 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE502:20+8DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NDLS1404:35+526h 15m-19
    TF 
1557 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE102:20+7DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NDLS1404:35+526h 15m-20
S      
1556 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE102:20+7KYNArr /Dep 3h 22m+0NDLS112:45+1334h 25m34
S  W  S
1538 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE102:20+4DRArr /Dep 2h 25m+0NDLS112:45+1334h 25m47
 M     
1539 kmKSG*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE502:20+8KYNArr /Dep 3h 43m+0NZM106:55+4928h 35m-28
    T  
1666 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE102:20+4KYNArr /Dep 3h 43m+0NZM106:55+4928h 35m-16
 M     
1666 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE102:20+4DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NDLS1404:35+526h 15m-7
 M     
1557 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE502:35+11DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS1404:35+526h 0m-3
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:10+5DRArr +19/Dep 5h 12m+0NDLS010:40+1031h 30m18
SMTWTFS
1566 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE303:10+5DRArr +19/Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS1404:35+525h 25m8
SM  TF 
1566 km-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE303:10+5KYNArr +24/Dep 2h 52m+0NZM106:55+4927h 45m-1
 M  T  
1675 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE103:35+7KYNArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM106:55+4927h 20m-5
 M  T  
1674 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE103:35+7DRArr /Dep 4h 52m+0NZM310:35+1931h 0m7
   W   
1558 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE103:35+7KYNArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM106:55+4927h 20m-5
 M  T  
1674 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE205:05+9ADIArr /Dep +11h 30m+0NDLS107:30+1050h 25m-15
  T    
2040 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE205:05+9ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI310:10+1153h 5m-5
  T    
2059 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE205:05+9ADIArr /Dep 3h 30m+0DEE312:15+1055h 10m-7
  T    
2077 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE205:05+9ADIArr /Dep 4h 10m+0DLI114:35+2357h 30m12
no arr/dep
2059 kmSING IS KING*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr /Dep 2h 2m+0NDLS010:40+1028h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1565 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE507:00+3DRArr /Dep 1h 20m+0DEE312:15+1029h 15m-1
S TW F 
1626 kmVery Happy because M...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE207:10+0DDArr +2/Dep 1h 40m+0NDLS610:30+1051h 20m33
SMTWTFS
1641 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE107:15+0DRArr /Dep 2h 2m+0DEC011:52+2828h 37m18
 M  T  
1506 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE107:15+0CSTMArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DEE312:15+1029h 0m16
S TW F 
1604 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15+0DRArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS010:40+1027h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1543 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE307:40+10MMRArr /Dep 1h 35m+0NDLS312:10+52100h 30m19
     F 
3848 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr /Dep 41m+0NDLS??10:40+1026h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1551 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 3h 47m+0NZM??12:40+5228h 50m18
      S
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 3h 47m+0NDLS??13:10+3129h 20m18
S T    
1521 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 2h 57m+0NZM??13:15+4929h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 3h 47m+0NDLS213:10+977h 20m21
  T    
1587 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr /Dep 1h 42m+0NDLS??10:40+1026h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1494 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE207:57+3LTTArr /Dep 1h 40m+0DEE312:15+1028h 18m14
   W   
1592 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE408:15+5BRCArr /Dep +44h 10m+0NDLS108:35+148h 20m-3
  T    
2151 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE609:35+8DRArr /Dep +23h 33m+0NZM409:40+1124h 5m-20
  T T S
1559 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE609:35+8DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0NDLS108:35+123h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1577 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE610:20+30SCArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NZM604:05+1865h 45m43
SMTWTFS
2983 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE210:30+0PNVLArr /Dep 40m+0NDLS213:10+9122h 40m21
no arr/dep
4242 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE310:45+17LTTArr /Dep +02h 30m+0NDLS108:35+121h 50m-23
SMTWTFS
1560 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45+17LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM410:55+424h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
17724
--
Σ Pune - New Delhi P...PUNE310:45+17LTTArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS007:55-21h 10m-27
     F 
1561 kmHussain*^~-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE311:15+19BBSArr /Dep 6h 0m+0NDLS1204:50+5665h 35m27
    T  
3507 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr /Dep 6h 30m+0NZM516:55+1177h 10m17
 M WT  
1938 kmabhyankar_sagar-
18670
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE211:45+2PNVLArr /Dep 1h 45m+0NDLS007:55-44h 10m2
    T  
1930 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE612:00+4LTTArr /Dep +139m+0NDLS108:35+120h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE312:00+0LTTArr /Dep +11h 14m+0NDLS108:35+120h 35m-8
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE214:15+1HYBArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS509:05+1442h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE214:15+1HYBArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NZM405:55+1363h 40m12
   W  S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE214:15+1HYBArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NZM405:55+1263h 40m8
 M     
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE115:20+0RTMArr /Dep 2h 25m+0NZM018:45+1851h 25m19
 MT TFS
1687 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE115:20+0RTMArr /Dep 7h 45m+0NZM205:20+3662h 0m77
 MT TFS
1687 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE115:20+0STArr /Dep 2h 20m+0NZM018:45+1851h 25m19
S  W   
2407 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE115:20+0BSRArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS417:45+2174h 25m9
S      
2630 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE415:30+1KYNArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NDLS021:15+5929h 45m36
SMTWTFS
1682 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM??18:45+1827h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1560 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE515:45+9KYNArr /Dep 1h 52m+0NDLS021:15+5953h 30m12
SMTWTFS
1682 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE515:45+9DRArr /Dep 1h 53m+0NZM018:45+1827h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1569 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE515:45+9CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NDLS516:30+3124h 45m-21
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE215:55+18DRArr /Dep 2h 13m+0NZM018:45+1826h 50m-10
SMTWTFS
1569 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+0BPLArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??18:00+3925h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+1ETArr /Dep 1h 20m+0NZM??18:00+1:0625h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+0BPLArr /Dep 23h 45m+0NZM??20:05+4851h 50m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE616:35+20BMTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0NDLS509:05+1440h 30m11
SMTWTFS
2275 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE616:35+20BMTArr /Dep 2h 57m+0NZM405:55+1361h 20m7
S TW  S
2258 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE216:40+18KYNArr /Dep 1h 11m+0NDLS021:15+5952h 35m3
  TWT S
1682 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE216:40+18DRArr /Dep 2h 56m+0NDLS516:30+3123h 50m-36
 M   F 
1577 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE216:40+18KYNArr /Dep 1h 11m+0NDLS021:15+5952h 35m-3
 M   F 
1682 kmbhaiyou-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE617:40+0BSLArr /Dep 20m+0NDLS021:15+5951h 35m36
     F 
2410 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE617:40+1MMRArr /Dep 24m+0NDLS021:15+5951h 35m36
 M W  S
2175 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE617:40+1BSLArr /Dep 20m+0NDLS021:15+5951h 35m36
S T T  
1991 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE617:40+0NGPArr /Dep 23h 50m+0NZM604:05+1858h 25m44
     F 
2393 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE217:55+1CSTMArr /Dep 25m+0NZM018:45+1824h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1564 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+6BSLArr /Dep 2h 20m+0NZM??07:20+5036h 55m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE118:25+6MMRArr /Dep 23h 55m+0NDLS021:15+5974h 50m36
SMTWTFS
3313 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+5DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0NDLS??16:30+3121h 55m3
 M   F 
1568 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE618:45+11PNVLArr /Dep 22h 35m+0NZM317:20-270h 35m8
S      
2758 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE618:45+11PNVLArr /Dep 10m+0NZM018:45+1872h 0m19
S  W   
2742 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE318:50+9ADIArr /Dep 3h 10m+0DLI1305:05+1358h 15m11
S      
1884 kmNaam me kya rakha ha...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE318:50+4BRCArr /Dep 21h 23m+0NZM317:20-270h 30m-11
no arr/dep
2066 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE318:50+20AIIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI603:25+1332h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE318:50+9BRCArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NZM205:20+3658h 30m59
S      
1911 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+4BRCArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NZM??05:20+3634h 30m58
  T T  
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE419:50+0MJArr /Dep 2h 27m+0DLI1305:05+1357h 15m29
S      
1662 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE119:50+0ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI1305:05+1357h 15m29
 M     
1943 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE119:50+3ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI1305:05+1333h 15m25
      S
1583 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE519:50+0STArr /Dep 55m+0NZM205:20+3657h 30m77
   W   
1740 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE519:55+1PBNArr /Dep 3h 9m+0NDLS312:10+5240h 15m22
S   T S
2129 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+1BSLArr +27/Dep 1h 0m+0NZM??07:20+5034h 25m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE221:35+0ADIArr +26/Dep 3h 50m+0DLI1305:05+1331h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE522:00+1MMRArr /Dep 40m+0NDLS1204:15+1:1754h 15m56
 M W   
1946 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE522:00+0AKArr +17/Dep 2h 50m+0NDLS013:00+2163h 0m13
     F 
2053 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE522:00+0PAUArr +52/Dep 2h 45m+0NDLS013:00+1163h 0m15
no arr/dep
2261 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE623:05+26KYNArr /Dep 5h 38m+0NZM106:55+4931h 50m-2
S      
1675 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE223:20+13NGPArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NDLS413:45+5286h 25m17
SMTWTFS
2111 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site