Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:43:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 00:43:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1488.07 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral => Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+40NZM*606:20+3:5526h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1591 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15-NZM*??05:35-24h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15-NZM*005:35-24h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+11NZM*613:00+2:0928h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+40NDLS313:35+2:5128h 35m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1599 km56 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0NZM*606:55+1:1319h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+3NZM*417:10+3:2325h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10-NZM*317:10-25h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1591 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20-NDLS2,321:00-27h 40m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+17MMRArr +37/Dep +151h 50m-22NDLS??07:30+3:2031h 0m9
  T   S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+19CSTMArr /Dep +08h 5m+0DEE??12:15+3535h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmHum safar express id...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE301:15+15DRArr +3/Dep +03h 28m-3NDLS1404:35+1:0527h 20m0
SM  TF 
1566 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+10KYNArr +23/Dep +2:164h 33m+1:53NZM??06:55+4:0729h 25m5
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+14ADIArr +8/Dep +24h 30m-6DLI??10:10+5232h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+10ADIArr +24/Dep +53h 45m-19NDLS??07:30+4729h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+10BRCArr +24/Dep +211h 55m-3NDLS??04:35+1:0526h 30m6
S      
1518 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+10BRCArr +24/Dep +2:022h 2m+1:38NDLS??04:35+2:5826h 30m11
  T    
1518 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+10BRCArr +24/Dep +122h 2m-12NDLS??04:35+1:1226h 30m11
   W   
1518 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+2BRCArr +28/Dep +211h 55m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0526h 30m8
    T  
1518 kmPrayas*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+10DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0526h 20m-19
    TF 
1557 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+29DRArr +33/Dep +02h 10m-33NDLS??04:35+1:0526h 20m-20
S      
1556 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+29KYNArr +13/Dep +193h 19m+6NDLS??12:45+1:0634h 30m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +8/Dep +192h 22m+11NDLS??12:45+1:0634h 30m47
 M     
1539 kmGopal*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+10KYNArr +15/Dep +2:163h 43m+2:01NZM??06:55+4:0728h 40m-27
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+7KYNArr +12/Dep +2:163h 43m+2:04NZM??06:55+4:0728h 40m-15
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8NDLS??04:35+1:0526h 20m-7
 M     
1557 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+21DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19NDLS??04:35+1:0526h 5m-3
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +1/Dep 5h 37m+0NDLS??10:40+1:1031h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+15DRArr +1/Dep +01h 32m-1NDLS??04:35+1:0525h 30m8
SM  TF 
1557 km-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+15KYNArr +22/Dep +2:162h 52m+1:54NZM??06:55+4:0727h 50m0
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +2:162h 22m+1:51NZM??06:55+4:0727h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+12DRArr +3/Dep +04h 47m-3NZM??10:35+1:3131h 0m7
   W   
1549 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +2:162h 22m+1:51NZM??06:55+4:0727h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +51/Dep +51h 30m-46NDLS??07:30+4726h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +51/Dep +22h 20m-49DLI??10:10+5229h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +51/Dep +223h 30m-29DEE??12:15+3531h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+13ADIArr +51/Dep +254h 10m-26DLI??14:35+1:0333h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmSING IS KING*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+1DRArr +0/Dep 2h 27m+0NDLS??10:40+1:1028h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4DEE??12:15+3529h 15m-1
S TW F 
1617 kmHum safar express id...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+4DDArr +7/Dep +401h 40m+33NDLS??10:30+3:3027h 20m34
SMTWTFS
1598 kmPrayas*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +92h 12m+8DEC??11:52+4128h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8DEE??12:15+3529h 0m16
S TW F 
1626 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep 1h 57m+0NDLS??10:40+1:1027h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE307:40+14MMRArr +1/Dep +1:571h 35m+1:56NDLS312:10+3:45100h 30m20
     F 
3850 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +1/Dep 1h 6m+0NDLS??10:40+1:1026h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1551 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:051h 7m+51NZM110:40+3974h 50m18
    T  
1580 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +441h 7m+30NDLS??11:20+5327h 30m18
S T    
1522 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +323h 2m+18NZM613:15+3:4253h 25m48
SMTWTFS
1704 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:271h 7m+1:13NDLS??11:20+1:3527h 30m20
    T  
1522 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep 2h 7m+0NDLS??10:40+1:1026h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1494 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+15LTTArr +18/Dep +01h 40m-18DEE??12:15+3528h 20m13
   W   
1610 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+16BRCArr +12/Dep +104h 10m-2NDLS??08:35+1:1224h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+21DRArr +31/Dep +133h 33m-18NZM??09:40+1:1824h 5m-20
  T T S
1550 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+21DRArr +31/Dep +03h 58m-31NDLS??08:35+1:1223h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1569 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE610:20+23SCArr +49/Dep +82h 5m-41NZM604:05+3:2065h 45m39
SMTWTFS
2983 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+40PNVLArr +8/Dep +1:2722h 0m+1:19NDLS??11:20+1:3548h 50m20
no arr/dep
1522 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+33LTTArr /Dep +02h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+1:1221h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1561 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45+33LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM410:55+5224h 10m-24
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+3BBSArr +9/Dep +2:115h 55m+2:02NDLS??04:30+4:1965h 15m30
    T  
3507 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE211:45+1PNVLArr +31/Dep +403h 55m+9NZM512:40+5272h 55m19
 M WT  
1938 kmabhyankarsagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE612:00+14LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2NDLS108:35+1:1220h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+1:00LTTArr +51/Dep +31h 12m-48NDLS??08:35+1:1220h 35m-8
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +1/Dep +431h 55m+42NDLS??09:05+3:0942h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap~-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE214:15+3HYBArr +1/Dep +223h 20m+21NZM405:55+2:4263h 40m13
   W  S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+3HYBArr +1/Dep +233h 20m+22NZM??05:55+2:4939h 40m8
      S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+1RTMArr +12/Dep +112h 20m-1NZM??18:45+4027h 25m19
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+1RTMArr +12/Dep +137h 30m+1NZM??05:25+1:0838h 5m77
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE115:20+0STArr +1/Dep +32h 10m+2NZM018:45+4051h 25m19
S  W   
2407 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE115:20+0BSRArr -2/Dep +321h 30m+34NDLS417:45+1:0274h 25m10
S      
2630 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +20/Dep +2:482h 22m+2:28NDLS??21:15+4:3529h 45m36
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +1/Dep +12h 17m+0NZM??18:45+4027h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1560 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+10KYNArr +19/Dep +2:481h 52m+2:29NDLS??21:15+4:3529h 30m12
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+10DRArr +0/Dep +11h 42m+1NZM??18:45+4027h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE515:45+10CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11NDLS516:30+2124h 45m-19
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+31DRArr +7/Dep +12h 8m-6NZM??18:45+4026h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1560 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr +35/Dep +1:181h 25m+43NZM??18:00+3:3725h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+22ETArr +26/Dep +1:141h 20m+48NZM??18:00+4:2825h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmPrayas*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+2BPLArr +35/Dep +4923h 30m+14NZM??20:20+2:3452h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE616:35+19BMTArr +0/Dep +431h 32m+43NDLS509:05+3:0940h 30m10
SMTWTFS
2275 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE616:35+19BMTArr +0/Dep +222h 57m+22NZM405:55+2:4261h 20m7
S TW  S
2258 kmPrayas*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE216:40+20KYNArr +24/Dep +2:481h 13m+2:24NDLS021:15+4:3552h 35m2
  TWT S
1682 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE216:40+23DRArr /Dep +02h 58m+0NDLS516:30+2123h 50m-35
 M   F 
1577 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE216:40+23KYNArr /Dep +2:481h 13m+0NDLS021:15+4:3552h 35m-4
 M   F 
1682 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE017:30+9RTMArr +1/Dep +241h 20m+23NZM419:40+2674h 10m9
no arr/dep
1691 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+0BSLArr +30/Dep +2:5530m+2:25NDLS??21:15+4:3527h 35m36
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+2MMRArr +14/Dep +2:4930m+2:35NDLS??21:15+4:3527h 35m36
 M W  S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1BSLArr +34/Dep +2:5530m+2:21NDLS??21:15+4:3527h 35m36
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+0NGPArr +1/Dep +2823h 50m+27NZM??04:05+3:2058h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +11/Dep +120m-10NZM??18:45+4024h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1569 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+5BSLArr +12/Dep +1:452h 20m+1:33NZM??07:20+4:5036h 55m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+5MMRArr +26/Dep +2:4923h 55m+2:23NDLS??21:15+4:3550h 50m36
SMTWTFS
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE218:35+6DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2NDLS516:30+2121h 55m5
 M   F 
1577 kmPrayas*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE618:45+34PNVLArr +37/Dep +3522h 35m-2NZM316:55+1:0470h 10m9
S      
2758 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+34PNVLArr +37/Dep +15m-36NZM??18:45+4024h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+24ADIArr +15/Dep +33h 10m-12DLI??05:05+4134h 15m11
S      
1583 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE318:50+11BRCArr +11/Dep +3621h 29m+25NZM316:55+1:0470h 5m-10
no arr/dep
2063 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE318:50+12AIIArr +17/Dep +22h 10m-15DLI603:25+3832h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+24BRCArr +15/Dep +122h 3m-3NZM??05:25+1:0834h 35m59
S      
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+11BRCArr +11/Dep +122h 3m+1NZM??05:25+1:0834h 35m58
  T T  
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+1MJArr -1/Dep +282h 32m+29DLI??05:05+4133h 15m29
S      
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +4/Dep +32h 20m-1DLI??05:05+4133h 15m29
 M     
1583 kmPrayas*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+0ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 20m-7DLI??05:05+4133h 15m25
      S
1583 kmPrayas*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+0STArr +4/Dep +255m-2NZM??05:25+1:0833h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE019:55+3PBNArr -13/Dep +2:073h 9m+2:20NDLS312:10+3:4540h 15m19
SMTWTFS
2131 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+1BSLArr +33/Dep +1:451h 0m+1:12NZM??07:20+4:5034h 25m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr +5/Dep +33h 50m-2DLI??05:05+4131h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1MMRArr +11/Dep +3440m+23NDLS??04:15+3:4730h 15m56
 M W   
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+1AKArr +9/Dep +2:362h 50m+2:27NDLS??13:00+3:4639h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+1PAUArr +55/Dep +1:372h 45m+42NDLS??13:00+3:4739h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+46KYNArr +1:46/Dep +2:165h 38m+30NZM??06:55+4:0731h 50m-1
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+17NGPArr -16/Dep 2h 55m+0NDLS??13:45+3:5738h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1982 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site