Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Dec 8, 2016 19:53:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Dec 8, 2016 19:53:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to NDLS/New Delhi
10 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 1488.07 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral => Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+33NZM*606:20+1:2526h 10m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-NZM*606:20-26h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL1592 km61 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0NZM*??05:35+124h 20m8
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+1NZM*005:35+5124h 20m8
    T  
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km62 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+12NZM*613:00+4728h 0m5
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1592 km57 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+13NDLS313:35+1:0528h 35m6
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1599 km56 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10-NZM*606:55-19h 45m5
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL1511 km76 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+8NZM*417:10+1:0625h 0m15
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+8NZM*317:10+1:1725h 0m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1592 km64 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+3NDLS??21:00+1:1227h 40m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1599 km58 km/hr


102 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Surat   Marwar   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Vasai Road   Dadar   Kalyan   Parbhani   Akola   Purna   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Daund   Manmad   Ajmer   Panvel   Bhubaneswar   Ratlam   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19938
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Easy A...PUNE??00:30+9MMRArr +34/Dep +191h 50m-15NDLS??07:30+1:0831h 0m9
  T   S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +08h 5m-12DEE??12:15+1735h 25m-39
S TW F 
1626 kmRaees rocks^~-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+18DRArr +19/Dep +13h 28m-18NDLS??04:35+3127h 20m2
SM  TF 
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17420
Σ Solapur-Haridwar W...PUNE??01:30+16KYNArr +22/Dep +384h 33m+16NZM??06:55+4029h 25m5
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...PUNE??02:05+25ADIArr +29/Dep +34h 30m-26DLI??10:10+1832h 5m-1
      S
1560 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...PUNE??02:05+9ADIArr +14/Dep +53h 45m-9NDLS??07:30+1829h 25m0
S TW   
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2950
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vadodara-...PUNE??02:05+9BRCArr +21/Dep +171h 55m-4NDLS??04:35+3126h 30m6
S      
1518 kmrdb*^-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+9BRCArr +21/Dep +232h 2m+2NDLS??04:35+2126h 30m11
  T    
1518 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...PUNE??02:05+9BRCArr +21/Dep +92h 2m-12NDLS??04:35+4126h 30m11
   W   
1518 kmrdb*^-
8740
--
Σ Gulbarga-Solapur-J...PUNE??02:05+7BRCArr +20/Dep +171h 55m-3NDLS??04:35+3126h 30m8
    T  
1518 kmCheetah*^~-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+14DRArr +9/Dep +12h 10m-8NDLS??04:35+3126h 20m-19
    TF 
1557 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+12DRArr +9/Dep +12h 10m-8NDLS??04:35+3126h 20m-20
S      
1556 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+12KYNArr +14/Dep +93h 19m-5NDLS??12:45+3234h 30m34
S  W  S
1494 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +4/Dep +92h 22m+5NDLS??12:45+3234h 30m47
 M     
1539 kmDeepThroat*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...PUNE??02:15+14KYNArr +14/Dep +383h 43m+24NZM??06:55+4028h 40m-27
    T  
1621 kmDP~-
17417
--
Σ Mysore-Haridwar We...PUNE??02:15+7KYNArr +12/Dep +383h 43m+26NZM??06:55+4028h 40m-15
 M     
1621 kmDP~-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+7DRArr +4/Dep +12h 10m-3NDLS??04:35+3126h 20m-7
 M     
1557 kmIBRAHIM-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+18DRArr /Dep +11h 55m+0NDLS??04:35+3126h 5m-3
SM  TF 
1556 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+17DRArr +15/Dep +05h 37m-15NDLS??10:40+2631h 35m18
SMTWTFS
1557 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+17DRArr +15/Dep +11h 32m-14NDLS??04:35+3125h 30m8
SM  TF 
1557 km-
9318
Σ SUR- Haridwar 2 ti...PUNE??03:05+17KYNArr +21/Dep +382h 52m+17NZM??06:55+4027h 50m0
 M  T  
1621 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +22/Dep +382h 22m+16NZM??06:55+4027h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+13DRArr +15/Dep +14h 47m-14NZM??10:35+4231h 0m7
   W   
1549 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+13KYNArr +22/Dep +382h 22m+16NZM??06:55+4027h 20m-4
 M  T  
1621 kmDP~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...PUNE??05:05+8ADIArr +22/Dep +51h 30m-17NDLS??07:30+1826h 25m-14
 M     
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...PUNE??05:05+8ADIArr +22/Dep +32h 20m-19DLI??10:10+1829h 5m-5
 M     
1560 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??05:05+8ADIArr +22/Dep +143h 30m-8DEE??12:15+1731h 10m-7
no arr/dep
1578 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...PUNE??05:05+8ADIArr +22/Dep +1:394h 10m+1:17DLI??14:35+2:2233h 30m12
  T    
1560 kmSING IS KING*^~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+1DRArr /Dep +02h 27m+0NDLS??10:40+2628h 35m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmiyerjiteshp-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +14/Dep +01h 20m-14DEE??12:15+1729h 15m-1
S TW F 
1617 kmRaees rocks^~-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...PUNE??07:10+2DDArr +3/Dep +351h 40m+32NDLS??10:30+4927h 20m34
SMTWTFS
1598 kmCheetah*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +12/Dep +02h 12m-12DEC??11:52+2228h 37m18
 M  T  
1519 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +6/Dep +02h 20m-6DEE??12:15+1729h 0m16
S TW F 
1626 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +12/Dep +01h 57m-12NDLS??10:40+2627h 25m25
SMTWTFS
1556 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE307:40+20MMRArr +2/Dep +291h 35m+27NDLS312:10+1:55100h 30m20
     F 
3850 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +13/Dep +01h 6m-13NDLS??10:40+2626h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1551 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:121h 7m+58NZM110:40+1:0674h 50m19
    T  
1580 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +231h 7m+9NDLS??11:20+1:1227h 30m18
S T    
1522 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +253h 2m+11NZM??13:15+1:1729h 25m46
SMTWTFS
1638 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:161h 7m+1:02NDLS??11:20+5427h 30m20
    T  
1522 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +02h 7m-14NDLS??10:40+2626h 50m25
SMTWTFS
1494 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+14LTTArr +10/Dep +01h 40m-10DEE??12:15+1728h 20m13
   W   
1610 kmkushanmaths-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...PUNE??08:15+11BRCArr +9/Dep +44h 10m-5NDLS??08:35+2424h 20m-3
  T    
1519 kmIBRAHIM-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+12DRArr +21/Dep +123h 33m-9NZM??09:40+3524h 5m-20
  T T S
1550 kmkushanmaths-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+12DRArr +21/Dep +03h 58m-21NDLS??08:35+2423h 0m-21
SMTWTFS
1569 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...PUNE610:20+18SCArr +30/Dep +72h 5m-23NZM604:05+1:0165h 45m43
SMTWTFS
2983 kmsomshekharvastrad-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+2PNVLArr +2/Dep +1:1622h 0m+1:14NDLS??11:20+5448h 50m20
no arr/dep
1522 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+25LTTArr +12/Dep +02h 30m-12NDLS??08:35+2421h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
1561 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+25LTTArr +12/Dep +03h 10m-12NZM??10:55+1724h 10m-23
SMTWTFS
1553 kmapsaxena1956-
14087
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...PUNE??11:15+3BBSArr +4/Dep +345h 55m+30NDLS??04:30+2:3665h 15m30
    T  
3507 km01035 Mumbai CST Gay...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +26/Dep +323h 55m+6NZM??12:40+3224h 55m18
   W FS
1514 kmabhyankar_sagar-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...PUNE612:00+16LTTArr +2/Dep +337m+1NDLS108:35+2420h 35m-3
S      
1525 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??12:00+10LTTArr +9/Dep +31h 12m-6NDLS??08:35+2420h 35m-8
   W   
1531 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
1600
Σ Latur to New Del...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr -5/Dep +01h 55m+5NDLS??09:05+3742h 50m16
 M W  S
2323 kmPratap-
6055
Σ Latur Rajdhani cha...PUNE214:15+0HYBArr -5/Dep +183h 20m+23NZM405:55+5263h 40m13
   W  S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6056
Σ Latur Rajdhani&nbs...PUNE??14:15+0HYBArr -5/Dep +43h 20m+9NZM??05:55+4339h 40m8
      S
2306 kmbring back ellora ex...-
451
--
Σ PUNE-NEW DELHI-amr...PUNE??15:20+2RTMArr +12/Dep +82h 20m-4NZM??18:45+2027h 25m19
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
561
--
Σ pune-dehradun expr...PUNE??15:20+2RTMArr +12/Dep +167h 30m+4NZM??05:25+3238h 5m77
 MT TFS
1511 kmapsaxena1956-
8002
Σ Indra Temple Mail&...PUNE115:20+0STArr /Dep +22h 10m+0NZM018:45+2051h 25m19
S  W   
2407 kmVinay Kumar~-
20440
--
Σ Pune Delhi &#...PUNE115:20+0BSRArr /Dep +251h 30m+0NDLS417:45+2674h 25m9
S      
2630 kmanubhavklal-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +12/Dep +392h 22m+27NDLS??21:15+1:5129h 45m36
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +6/Dep +02h 17m-6NZM??18:45+2027h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1560 kmSRG*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+12KYNArr /Dep +391h 52m+0NDLS??21:15+1:5129h 30m12
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+12DRArr /Dep +01h 42m+0NZM??18:45+2027h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
1560 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...PUNE??15:45+12CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NDLS??16:30+824h 45m-21
 M   F 
1577 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+17DRArr +11/Dep +02h 8m-11NZM??18:45+2026h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1560 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...PUNE??16:15+4BPLArr /Dep +181h 25m+0NZM??18:00+1:1225h 45m18
     F 
1591 kmVinay Kumar~-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...PUNE??16:15+0ETArr +3/Dep +331h 20m+30NZM??18:00+1:5625h 45m23
    T  
1591 kmCheetah*^~-
5764
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??16:15+4BPLArr /Dep +4223h 30m+0NZM??20:20+1:1652h 5m55
     F 
1591 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...PUNE??16:35+16BMTArr +3/Dep +01h 32m-3NDLS??09:05+3740h 30m11
SMTWTFS
2269 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...PUNE616:35+16BMTArr +3/Dep +182h 57m+15NZM405:55+5261h 20m8
S TW  S
2258 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+17KYNArr +20/Dep +391h 13m+19NDLS??21:15+1:5128h 35m3
  TWT S
1629 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...PUNE??16:40+30DRArr +9/Dep 2h 58m+0NDLS??16:30+823h 50m-36
 M   F 
1568 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+30KYNArr +28/Dep +391h 13m+11NDLS??21:15+1:5128h 35m-3
 M   F 
1629 kmbhaiyou-
22940
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE017:30+10RTMArr +2/Dep +81h 20m+6NZM419:40+174h 10m11
no arr/dep
1691 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6179
Σ Pune Bhopal Friday...PUNE??17:40+3BSLArr +34/Dep +5230m+18NDLS??21:15+1:5127h 35m36
     F 
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10842
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+1MMRArr +12/Dep +4230m+30NDLS??21:15+1:5127h 35m36
 M W  S
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
12395
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+3BSLArr +33/Dep +5230m+19NDLS??21:15+1:5127h 35m36
S T T  
1599 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??17:40+3NGPArr +2/Dep +1723h 50m+15NZM??04:05+1:0158h 25m44
     F 
1974 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+1CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10NZM??18:45+2024h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1569 kmmoderator*^~-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...PUNE??18:25+8BSLArr +19/Dep +472h 20m+28NZM??07:20+1:4536h 55m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10841
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??18:25+8MMRArr +28/Dep +4223h 55m+14NDLS??21:15+1:5150h 50m36
SMTWTFS
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...PUNE??18:35+0DRArr +11/Dep 1h 42m+0NDLS??16:30+821h 55m3
 M   F 
1568 kmCheetah*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+1PNVLArr +2/Dep +2922h 35m+27NZM??16:55+2746h 10m8
no arr/dep
1514 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+1PNVLArr +2/Dep +05m-2NZM??18:45+2024h 0m19
S  W   
1498 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...PUNE??18:50+7ADIArr +7/Dep 3h 10m+0DLI??05:05+2234h 15m11
S      
1583 kmNaam me kya rakha ha...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...PUNE??18:50+10BRCArr +8/Dep +2621h 29m+18NZM??16:55+2746h 5m-11
  T    
1510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...PUNE??18:50+17AIIArr +12/Dep +02h 10m-12DLI??03:25+1132h 35m-12
   W F 
1560 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+7BRCArr +5/Dep +102h 3m+5NZM??05:25+3234h 35m59
S      
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...PUNE??18:50+10BRCArr +8/Dep +102h 3m+2NZM??05:25+3234h 35m58
  T T  
1510 kmIBRAHIM-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...PUNE??19:50+1MJArr -1/Dep 2h 32m+0DLI??05:05+2233h 15m29
S      
1561 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...PUNE??19:50+31ADIArr +30/Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??05:05+2233h 15m29
 M     
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...PUNE??19:50+5ADIArr +6/Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??05:05+2233h 15m25
      S
1583 kmCheetah*^~-
16716
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...PUNE??19:50+0STArr +0/Dep +355m+3NZM??05:25+3233h 35m77
   W   
1511 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE019:55+3PBNArr -17/Dep +373h 9m+54NDLS312:10+1:5540h 15m19
SMTWTFS
2131 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...PUNE??20:55+1BSLArr +33/Dep +471h 0m+14NZM??07:20+1:4534h 25m26
 M    S
1975 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...PUNE??21:35+0ADIArr +3/Dep 3h 50m+0DLI??05:05+2231h 30m29
 M  T S
1583 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
10840
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+0MMRArr +1/Dep +2940m+28NDLS??04:15+1:5430h 15m56
 M W   
1598 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
14390
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PUNE??22:00+0AKArr +10/Dep +482h 50m+38NDLS??13:00+1:0939h 0m13
S      
1966 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
17837
--
Σ Pune-Una Sutlej Ex...PUNE??22:00+0PAUArr +52/Dep +472h 45m-5NDLS??13:00+1:2039h 0m15
     F 
1965 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
17421
Σ Pandharpur-Haridwa...PUNE??23:05+37KYNArr +1:17/Dep +385h 38m-39NZM??06:55+4031h 50m-1
S      
1621 kmDP~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...PUNE??23:20+18NGPArr -15/Dep +222h 55m+37NDLS??13:45+1:2638h 25m17
SMTWTFS
1982 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site