Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BL/Valsad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 20:20:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 20:20:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BL/Valsad
21 Trains / 92 ΣChains

17 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BL⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BL   

Shortest Route: 326.95 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BL/Valsad

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+1BL206:50+76h 25m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL330 km51 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+6BL108:39-26h 34m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+1:34BL108:30+1:326h 25m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km51 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+11BL108:39+36h 34m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+17BL108:38+226h 33m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL327 km50 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+1:04BL211:06+1:136h 1m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km54 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+9VAPI110:41+215h 36m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL301 km54 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+1VAPI110:41+105h 26m3
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL301 km55 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+1VAPI110:43+165h 28m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL301 km55 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+20VAPI113:51+325h 36m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL301 km54 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ACExpSRPUNE017:20-VAPI000:18-6h 58m4
S      
CC
3A2A
 301 km43 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+1:09VAPI100:18+446h 58m3
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL304 km44 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+6BL201:17+186h 27m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km51 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+5BL201:17+226h 27m6
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km51 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+11BL201:17+206h 27m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km51 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+10BL201:17+86h 27m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km51 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+14BL202:11+236h 21m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km51 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+0VAPI101:43+225h 53m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL301 km51 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+11BL202:11+186h 21m6
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km51 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+1BL202:11+226h 21m7
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km51 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0BL202:11+146h 21m7
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km51 km/hr


92 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BL/Valsad

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+34CSTMArr +24/Dep +811h 10m-16BL??19:26+018h 36m-53
S  W F 
372 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+34CSTMArr +24/Dep +41h 45m-20VAPI??08:23+177h 33m-54
 MTWTFS
357 km★Prayas★*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+34DRArr +21/Dep +34h 23m-18BL??12:24+511h 34m-40
SMTWTFS
369 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+34DRArr +21/Dep +31h 48m-18BL??09:16+38h 26m-47
SMTWTFS
369 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +11/Dep +31h 30m-8BL??09:16+38h 1m-5
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +11/Dep +34h 5m-8BL??12:24+511h 9m2
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +11/Dep +41h 58m-7VAPI??08:23+177h 8m-12
 MTWTFS
348 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +11/Dep +03h 28m-11VAPI??10:23+69h 8m-12
SM  TF 
337 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +11/Dep +317m-8BL??09:16+37h 1m-27
S  W  S
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+15DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11VAPI??10:23+68h 8m-33
    TF 
337 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11VAPI??10:23+68h 8m-34
S      
337 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +17/Dep +53h 19m-12BL??11:42+29h 27m-23
S  W  S
303 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+5DRArr -3/Dep +52h 22m+8BL??11:42+29h 27m-10
 M     
346 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+15DRArr +11/Dep +81h 19m-3VAPI??08:23+176h 8m-33
  T TF 
319 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+13DRArr +11/Dep +32h 52m-8BL??12:24+510h 9m-20
S  W  S
369 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:15+15DRArr +11/Dep +32h 52m-8BL??12:24+510h 9m-19
  T TF 
369 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+5DRArr -3/Dep +02h 10m+3VAPI??10:23+68h 8m-21
 M     
338 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+36DRArr +22/Dep +32h 32m-19BL??12:24+59h 54m-7
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+36DRArr +22/Dep +017h 40m-22BL??02:48+1024h 18m-21
SMTWTFS
375 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+36DRArr +22/Dep +716h 15m-15BL??01:03+1122h 33m-19
SMTWTFS
369 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+36DRArr +22/Dep +01h 55m-22VAPI??10:23+67h 53m-21
SM  TF 
337 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+36DRArr +22/Dep +425m-18VAPI??08:23+175h 53m-21
 MTWTFS
348 kmKishor*^~-
15528
Σ Chennai - Mumbai -...PUNE??02:30+36DRArr +22/Dep +050m-22BL??09:55+107h 25m-17
SMTWTFS
363 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+19DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2BL??14:49+2111h 44m-3
SMTWTFS
364 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0VAPI??10:23+67h 18m-6
SM  TF 
338 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +3/Dep +31h 34m+0BL??12:24+58h 49m4
SMTWTFS
370 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +3/Dep +84h 47m+5BL??14:33+1810h 58m-8
   W   
364 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+1DRArr +1/Dep +22h 27m+1BL??14:49+218h 44m4
SMTWTFS
363 kmiyerjiteshp-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+8DRArr +3/Dep +264h 25m+23BL??19:26+3312h 26m-13
  T T S
364 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+8CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BL??16:52+179h 52m-15
 MTWTFS
385 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +02h 12m-1VAPI??14:38+127h 23m1
      S
337 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +21h 57m+1BL??14:49+217h 34m4
SMTWTFS
363 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +23h 37m+1BL??16:37+119h 22m2
SMTWTFS
375 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +1/Dep +24h 17m+1BL??16:52+179h 37m2
 MTWTFS
375 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +21h 6m+2BL??14:49+216h 59m4
SMTWTFS
360 kmxxx-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:503h 52m+1:36VAPI??16:27+2:118h 37m15
S      
304 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +13h 41m+1BL??17:15+59h 25m1
 M  T S
366 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +43h 56m+4BL??17:48+129h 58m4
SMTWTFS
375 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +22h 46m+2BL??16:37+118h 47m2
SMTWTFS
372 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +23h 26m+2BL??16:52+179h 2m2
 MTWTFS
372 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 1m+0VAPI??15:15+17h 25m1
 M     
334 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +22h 7m-12BL??14:49+216h 59m4
SMTWTFS
303 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+8LTTArr +21/Dep +01h 10m-21VAPI??14:38+126h 43m-2
      S
329 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+8LTTArr +21/Dep +610h 43m-15BL??00:34+1416h 39m1
   W  S
361 kmLakshay-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+8LTTArr +21/Dep +123h 30m-9VAPI??16:49+298h 54m-2
   W   
334 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE??09:10+22DRArr +1/Dep +32h 38m+2BL??18:13+99h 3m-17
SMTWTFS
363 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...PUNE??09:10+22DRArr +1/Dep +42h 23m+3BL??17:48+128h 38m-16
SMTWTFS
378 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE??09:10+22DRArr +1/Dep +122h 8m+11VAPI??16:49+297h 39m-19
S  W   
342 km★Prayas★*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE??09:10+22DRArr +1/Dep +12h 8m+0BL??17:15+58h 5m-19
 M  T S
369 km★Prayas★*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE??09:10+22DRArr +1/Dep +263h 23m+25BL??19:26+3310h 16m-16
  T T S
363 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE??09:10+22DRArr +1/Dep +21h 53m+1BL??16:52+177h 42m-18
 MTWTFS
375 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +121h 33m+4VAPI??16:49+297h 14m-26
S  W   
343 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +32h 3m-5BL??18:13+98h 38m-24
SMTWTFS
364 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +82h 48m+0BL??19:26+09h 51m-25
S  W F 
364 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +11h 33m-7BL??17:15+57h 40m-26
 M  T S
370 km★Prayas★*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +79h 13m-1BL??01:03+1115h 28m-24
SMTWTFS
370 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...PUNE??09:35+14CSTMArr +11/Dep +41h 15m-7BL??17:48+128h 13m-23
SMTWTFS
388 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +68h 46m-2BL??00:34+1414h 59m-23
SMTWTFS
370 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +21h 18m-6BL??16:52+177h 17m-25
 MTWTFS
376 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+14KYNArr +24/Dep +21h 23m-22BL??16:37+117h 2m-25
SMTWTFS
333 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +24h 43m-6BL??20:41+1111h 6m-25
SMTWTFS
364 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +1:422h 13m+1:34VAPI??16:27+2:116h 52m-12
S      
302 km★Prayas★*^~-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+14DRArr +8/Dep +01h 33m-8BL??17:15+107h 40m-25
     F 
364 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+38LTTArr +29/Dep +13h 10m-28BL??20:03+139h 18m-32
SMTWTFS
368 kmapsaxena1956-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE??10:45+38LTTArr +29/Dep +81h 10m-21BL??18:13+97h 28m-32
SMTWTFS
338 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+38TNAArr +21/Dep +24h 7m-19BL??20:41+119h 56m-33
SMTWTFS
339 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+38LTTArr +29/Dep +14h 40m-28BL??21:58+1611h 13m-34
SMTWTFS
368 kmWestern Railway°°°-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +28/Dep +320m-25BL??17:15+135h 30m1
  T    
303 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +28/Dep +350m-25BL??18:13+96h 28m3
SMTWTFS
303 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +28/Dep +5123h 30m+23VAPI??17:06+5629h 21m22
     F 
304 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19801
Σ Chennai-Surat Week...PUNE??12:00+15LTTArr +1:04/Dep +01h 55m-1:04BL??21:02+109h 2m-9
   W   
368 kmDP~-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+12TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1VAPI??19:08+87h 8m-8
no arr/dep
310 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +0/Dep +62h 40m+6BL??00:34+149h 4m4
SMTWTFS
369 kmninad-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+17DRArr +13/Dep +62h 5m-7BL??00:34+148h 49m-19
SMTWTFS
370 kmRAAJ 25-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+17DRArr +13/Dep +72h 32m-6BL??01:03+119h 18m-20
SMTWTFS
370 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+17DRArr +13/Dep +01h 12m-13VAPI??23:20+197h 35m-20
SMTWTFS
338 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+38DRArr +3/Dep +62h 31m+3BL??00:34+148h 39m-26
SMTWTFS
369 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+38DRArr +3/Dep 2h 13m+0BL??00:16+188h 21m-27
SMTWTFS
363 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+38DRArr +3/Dep +72h 58m+4BL??01:03+119h 8m-27
SMTWTFS
369 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+38DRArr +3/Dep +51h 55m+2VAPI??23:20+197h 25m-27
SMTWTFS
331 kmxxx-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+38DRArr +3/Dep +63h 23m+3BL??01:58+2710h 3m-26
S TW F 
363 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+38DRArr +3/Dep +23h 23m-1BL??01:58+1310h 3m-26
 M  T S
363 kmWestern Railway°°°-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE??16:40+29DRArr +19/Dep +71h 58m-12BL??01:03+118h 23m-30
  TWT S
369 km★Prayas★*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE??16:40+1:15DRArr +2:46/Dep +71h 58m-2:39BL??01:03+118h 23m-32
S      
370 km★Prayas★*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+28DRArr +23/Dep +01h 43m-23BL??01:03+118h 23m-36
 M   F 
375 km★Prayas★*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6BL??01:03+117h 8m3
SMTWTFS
369 kmninad-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1VAPI??23:20+195h 25m3
SMTWTFS
337 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+4DRArr +4/Dep +61h 7m+2BL??01:58+277h 23m4
S TW F 
363 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+4DRArr +4/Dep +21h 7m-2BL??01:58+137h 23m4
 M  T S
363 kmsinhakg15-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+36PNVLArr +39/Dep +135m-26BL??01:25+596h 40m41
   W   
331 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+31CSTMArr +11/Dep +812h 5m-3BL??19:26+019h 51m-42
  T T S
373 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+22DRArr +1/Dep +151h 48m+14VAPI??07:27+237h 37m-32
 MT    
338 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site