Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BL/Valsad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jul 24, 2016 00:48:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jul 24, 2016 00:48:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BL/Valsad
20 Trains / 95 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BL⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BL   

Shortest Route: 326.98 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BL/Valsad

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+9BL206:52+266h 27m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL332 km51 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+21BL108:51+186h 46m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km48 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+24BL108:50+426h 45m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km48 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+11BL108:50-16h 45m7
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km48 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+5BL108:50+106h 45m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+10BL211:08+276h 3m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km54 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+14VAPI110:43+185h 38m4
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL301 km53 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*??05:15+0VAPI110:43+105h 28m3
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL301 km55 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACExpNRPUNE*505:15+0VAPI110:43+175h 28m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL301 km55 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+25VAPI113:51+395h 36m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL301 km53 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:25+7VAPI123:57+156h 32m3
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL306 km46 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+57BL201:20+546h 30m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+3BL201:20+176h 30m6
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+20BL201:20+256h 30m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+3BL201:20+56h 30m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0BL202:33-26h 43m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+2VAPI101:45+265h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL301 km50 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+0BL202:33-46h 43m6
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+0BL202:33-16h 43m7
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr
11088Pune Veraval Express...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0BL202:33+106h 43m7
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr


95 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BL/Valsad

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+24CSTMArr +12/Dep +111h 5m-11BL??19:28-518h 38m-53
S  W F 
374 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+24CSTMArr +12/Dep +61h 45m-6VAPI??08:25+227h 35m-54
 MTWTFS
359 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+24DRArr +37/Dep +24h 23m-35BL??12:24+511h 34m-40
SMTWTFS
371 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+24DRArr +37/Dep +11h 49m-36BL??09:21+38h 31m-47
SMTWTFS
371 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE??01:15+22DRArr +27/Dep +11h 35m-26BL??09:21+38h 6m-6
SMTWTFS
372 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE??01:15+22DRArr +27/Dep +24h 9m-25BL??12:24+511h 9m1
SMTWTFS
372 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE??01:15+22DRArr +27/Dep +62h 0m-21VAPI??08:25+227h 10m-13
 MTWTFS
351 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+22DRArr +27/Dep +03h 30m-27VAPI??10:25+99h 10m-13
SM  TF 
340 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:20+18DRArr +9/Dep +115m-8BL??09:21+37h 1m-27
S  W  S
372 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:20+4DRArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9VAPI??10:25+98h 5m-33
    TF 
339 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:20+18DRArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9VAPI??10:25+98h 5m-34
S      
340 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:20+18KYNArr +31/Dep +103h 22m-21BL??11:42+129h 22m-23
S  W  S
303 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:20+1DRArr +6/Dep +102h 25m+4BL??11:42+129h 22m-10
 M     
347 kmKSG*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:20+4DRArr +9/Dep +71h 17m-2VAPI??08:25+226h 5m-33
  T TF 
321 kmKSG*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:20+18DRArr +9/Dep +22h 49m-7BL??12:24+510h 4m-20
S  W  S
372 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:20+4DRArr +9/Dep +22h 49m-7BL??12:24+510h 4m-19
  T TF 
371 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:20+1DRArr +6/Dep +02h 10m-6VAPI??10:25+98h 5m-21
 M     
339 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:35+21DRArr +18/Dep +22h 34m-16BL??12:24+59h 49m-3
SMTWTFS
371 kmHussain*^~-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:35+21DRArr +18/Dep +316h 23m-15BL??01:06+1822h 31m-15
SMTWTFS
371 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:35+21DRArr +18/Dep +01h 55m-18VAPI??10:25+97h 50m-17
SM  TF 
339 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:35+21DRArr +18/Dep +625m-12VAPI??08:25+225h 50m-17
 MTWTFS
350 kmKishor*^~-
15528
Σ Chennai - Mumbai -...PUNE??02:35+21DRArr +18/Dep +150m-17BL??10:01+87h 26m-13
SMTWTFS
365 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE303:10+10DRArr +19/Dep +205h 12m+1BL214:37+2011h 27m-3
SMTWTFS
375 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:10+10DRArr +19/Dep +01h 32m-19VAPI??10:25+97h 15m-6
SM  TF 
340 km-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+7DRArr +13/Dep +21h 36m-11BL??12:24+58h 49m4
SMTWTFS
371 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+7DRArr +13/Dep +14h 52m-12BL??14:50+911h 15m-8
   W   
365 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE406:05+0DRArr +18/Dep +202h 2m+2BL214:37+208h 32m4
SMTWTFS
374 kmiyerjiteshp-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+5DRArr +12/Dep +134h 20m+1BL??19:31+1412h 31m-13
  T T S
365 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+5CSTMArr +12/Dep +52h 30m-7BL??16:54+179h 54m-15
 MTWTFS
386 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +14/Dep +12h 2m-13VAPI??14:35+97h 20m1
      S
339 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE107:15+0DRArr +14/Dep +201h 32m+6BL214:37+207h 22m4
SMTWTFS
374 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +14/Dep +63h 37m-8BL??16:39+119h 24m2
SMTWTFS
377 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +14/Dep +54h 17m-9BL??16:54+179h 39m2
 MTWTFS
377 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE507:50+1DRArr +11/Dep +2041m+9BL214:37+206h 47m4
SMTWTFS
369 km-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +1:075h 2m+52VAPI??18:41+4910h 51m15
S      
306 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +11/Dep +43h 41m-7BL??17:17+109h 27m1
 M  T S
366 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +11/Dep +33h 56m-8BL??17:50+910h 0m3
SMTWTFS
360 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +11/Dep +62h 46m-5BL??16:39+118h 49m2
SMTWTFS
372 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +11/Dep +53h 26m-6BL??16:54+179h 4m2
 MTWTFS
372 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+1DRArr +11/Dep +352h 1m+24VAPI??15:18+397h 28m1
 M     
334 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE507:50+1PNVLArr +15/Dep +201h 42m+5BL214:37+206h 47m4
SMTWTFS
369 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:57+4LTTArr /Dep +11h 0m+0VAPI??14:35+96h 38m-3
      S
332 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:57+4LTTArr /Dep +19h 39m+0BL??23:37+715h 40m0
   W  S
364 kmLakshay*-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:57+4LTTArr /Dep +13h 30m+0VAPI??16:51+108h 54m-3
   W   
337 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE??09:10+15DRArr +17/Dep +22h 40m-15BL??18:18+99h 8m-17
SMTWTFS
366 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...PUNE??09:10+15DRArr +17/Dep +32h 25m-14BL??17:50+98h 40m-17
SMTWTFS
366 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE??09:10+15DRArr +17/Dep +12h 10m-16VAPI??16:51+107h 41m-19
S  W   
345 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE??09:10+15DRArr +17/Dep +42h 10m-13BL??17:17+108h 7m-19
 M  T S
372 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE??09:10+15DRArr +17/Dep +133h 20m-4BL??19:31+1410h 21m-16
  T T S
366 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE??09:10+15DRArr +17/Dep +51h 55m-12BL??16:54+177h 44m-18
 MTWTFS
378 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +11h 33m-21VAPI??16:51+107h 16m-26
S  W   
345 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +22h 3m-20BL??18:18+98h 43m-24
SMTWTFS
366 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +12h 43m-21BL??19:28-59h 53m-25
S  W F 
366 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +41h 33m-18BL??17:17+107h 42m-26
 M  T S
372 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +39h 21m-19BL??01:06+1815h 31m-24
SMTWTFS
372 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...PUNE??09:35+17CSTMArr +15/Dep +31h 15m-12BL??17:50+98h 15m-24
SMTWTFS
375 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +17h 42m-21BL??23:37+714h 2m-23
SMTWTFS
372 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +51h 18m-17BL??16:54+177h 19m-25
 MTWTFS
378 km-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+17KYNArr +24/Dep +61h 23m-18BL??16:39+117h 4m-25
SMTWTFS
333 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +34h 8m-19BL??20:31+710h 56m-25
SMTWTFS
366 kmSultan Ali Khan*^~-
11216
Σ Chennai CSTM BCT V...PUNE??09:35+17CSTMArr +15/Dep 6h 50m+0BL??23:37-14h 2m-23
SMTWTFS
387 kmKishor*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +593h 33m+37VAPI??18:41+499h 6m-12
S      
304 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+17DRArr +22/Dep +01h 33m-22BL??17:17+117h 42m-25
     F 
366 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE310:45+45LTTArr +40/Dep +33h 10m-37BL220:05+179h 20m-27
SMTWTFS
370 kmapsaxena1956-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE310:45+45LTTArr +40/Dep +31h 21m-37BL218:18+97h 33m-27
SMTWTFS
340 kmSING IS KING*^~-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE310:45+45TNAArr +43/Dep +33h 32m-40BL220:31+79h 46m-28
SMTWTFS
358 kmSultan Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE310:45+45LTTArr +40/Dep +24h 40m-38BL222:03+1111h 18m-29
SMTWTFS
370 kmWestern Railway°°°-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +1:0420m+37BL??17:17+1:255h 32m1
  T    
303 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +250m-25BL??18:18+96h 33m3
SMTWTFS
303 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE211:45+3PNVLArr +27/Dep +4440m+17VAPI019:10+2255h 25m22
    T  
730 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
19801
Σ Chennai-Surat Week...PUNE??12:00+12LTTArr +10/Dep +01h 35m-10BL??21:04+119h 4m-9
   W   
370 kmDP~-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+2TNAArr +10/Dep +2122m+11VAPI??19:10+87h 10m-7
no arr/dep
310 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +6/Dep +11h 36m-5BL??23:37+78h 7m4
SMTWTFS
371 kmninad-
2673
--
Σ Pune-Veraval ...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +6/Dep 1h 36m+0BL??23:37-8h 7m4
SMTWTFS
371 kmHussain*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+8DRArr +6/Dep +11h 1m-5BL??23:37+77h 52m-20
SMTWTFS
371 kmRAAJ 25-
2535
--
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+8DRArr +6/Dep 1h 1m+0BL??23:37-7h 52m-20
SMTWTFS
371 kmRAAJ 25-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+8DRArr +6/Dep +32h 40m-3BL??01:06+189h 21m-21
SMTWTFS
371 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+8DRArr +6/Dep +21h 17m-4VAPI??23:34+157h 49m-21
SMTWTFS
339 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE215:55+19DRArr +15/Dep +11h 27m-14BL223:37+77h 42m-25
SMTWTFS
380 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE215:55+19DRArr +15/Dep +22h 13m-13BL200:33+78h 38m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
2370
--
Σ Bangalore-Pune-Ahm...PUNE215:55+19DRArr +15/Dep 1h 27m+0BL223:37-7h 42m-25
SMTWTFS
380 kmDB*^~-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE215:55+19DRArr +15/Dep +33h 6m-12BL201:06+189h 11m-26
SMTWTFS
380 kmSING IS KING*^~-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE215:55+19DRArr +15/Dep +22h 5m-13VAPI123:34+157h 39m-26
SMTWTFS
342 km-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE215:55+19DRArr +15/Dep +113h 23m-4BL202:00+2010h 5m-25
S TW F 
374 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE215:55+19DRArr +15/Dep +23h 23m-13BL202:00+2710h 5m-25
 M  T S
374 kmWestern Railway°°°-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE??16:40+23DRArr +17/Dep +32h 4m-14BL??01:06+188h 26m-31
  TWT S
372 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE??16:40+16DRArr +10/Dep +32h 5m-7BL??01:06+188h 26m-32
S      
372 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+23DRArr +14/Dep +31h 41m-11BL??01:06+188h 26m-36
 M   F 
378 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+0DRArr +17/Dep +31h 45m-14BL??01:06+187h 11m3
SMTWTFS
371 kmninad-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+0DRArr +17/Dep +222m-15VAPI??23:34+155h 39m3
SMTWTFS
339 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+2DRArr +13/Dep +111h 7m-2BL??02:00+207h 25m4
S TW F 
365 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+2DRArr +13/Dep +21h 7m-11BL??02:00+277h 25m4
 M  T S
365 kmsinhakg15-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE618:45+1PNVLArr +0/Dep +145m+14BL101:30+1878h 45m41
S      
1576 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:40+21CSTMArr /Dep +112h 0m+0BL??19:28-519h 48m-42
  T T S
375 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+22DRArr /Dep +291h 46m+0VAPI??07:27+367h 37m-31
 MT    
340 kmCongrats Virat fanta...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site