Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BL/Valsad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon May 30, 2016 23:49:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 30, 2016 23:49:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BL/Valsad
21 Trains / 94 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BL⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BL   

Shortest Route: 326.98 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BL/Valsad

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+14BL206:52+276h 27m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL332 km51 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+19BL108:51-76h 46m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km48 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+23BL108:50+186h 45m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km48 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+5BL108:50-56h 45m7
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km48 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+5BL108:50-66h 45m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+54BL211:08+1:006h 3m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km54 km/hr
00607Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRPUNE005:05-VAPI110:43-5h 38m3
   W   
SL
3A2A
 301 km53 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+8VAPI110:43+165h 38m4
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL301 km53 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*??05:15-VAPI110:43-5h 28m3
S   T  
3A
2A1A
 301 km55 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACExpNRPUNE*505:15+1VAPI110:43+395h 28m3
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL301 km55 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+13VAPI113:51+135h 36m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL301 km53 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:25+22VAPI123:57+276h 32m3
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL306 km46 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+3BL201:20+96h 30m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Jodh...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+4BL201:20+116h 30m6
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+1:08BL201:20+526h 30m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Jodh...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+4BL201:20+66h 30m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL327 km50 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1BL202:33-66h 43m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+1VAPI101:45+145h 55m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL301 km50 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+0BL202:33+16h 43m6
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+0BL202:33-26h 43m7
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr
11088Pune Veraval Express...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0BL202:33-26h 43m7
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL327 km48 km/hr


94 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BL/Valsad

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+16CSTMArr +11/Dep +511h 5m-6BL??19:28-218h 38m-53
S  W F 
374 kmJodhpur Jaipur SF wi...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+16CSTMArr +11/Dep +01h 45m-11VAPI??08:25+137h 35m-54
 MTWTFS
359 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+16DRArr +16/Dep +24h 23m-14BL??12:24+411h 34m-40
SMTWTFS
371 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+16DRArr +16/Dep +11h 49m-15BL??09:21-18h 31m-47
SMTWTFS
371 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE??01:15+18DRArr +19/Dep +11h 35m-18BL??09:21-18h 6m-6
SMTWTFS
372 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE??01:15+18DRArr +19/Dep +24h 9m-17BL??12:24+411h 9m1
SMTWTFS
372 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE??01:15+18DRArr +19/Dep +02h 0m-19VAPI??08:25+137h 10m-13
 MTWTFS
351 kmJodhpur Jaipur SF wi...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+18DRArr +19/Dep 3h 30m+0VAPI??10:25+149h 10m-13
SM  TF 
340 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:20+9DRArr /Dep +115m+0BL??09:21-17h 1m-27
S  W  S
372 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:20+5DRArr +3/Dep 2h 10m+0VAPI??10:25+148h 5m-33
    TF 
339 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:20+9DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0VAPI??10:25+148h 5m-34
S      
340 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:20+9KYNArr /Dep +43h 22m+0BL??11:42+69h 22m-23
S  W  S
303 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:20+4DRArr +7/Dep +42h 25m-3BL??11:42+69h 22m-10
 M     
347 kmMan Cave*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...PUNE??02:20+5DRArr +3/Dep +11h 17m-2VAPI??08:25+136h 5m-33
  T TF 
321 kmMan Cave*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:20+9DRArr /Dep +22h 49m+0BL??12:24+410h 4m-20
S  W  S
372 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:20+5DRArr +3/Dep +22h 49m-1BL??12:24+410h 4m-19
  T TF 
371 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:20+4DRArr +7/Dep 2h 10m+0VAPI??10:25+148h 5m-21
 M     
339 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:35+16DRArr +11/Dep +22h 34m-9BL??12:24+49h 49m-3
SMTWTFS
371 kmHussain*^~-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:35+16DRArr +11/Dep +116h 23m-10BL??01:06+822h 31m-15
SMTWTFS
371 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:35+16DRArr +11/Dep 1h 55m+0VAPI??10:25+147h 50m-17
SM  TF 
339 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:35+16DRArr +11/Dep +025m-11VAPI??08:25+135h 50m-17
 MTWTFS
350 kmKishor*^~-
15528
Σ Chennai - Mumbai -...PUNE??02:35+16DRArr +11/Dep +150m-10BL??10:01+37h 26m-13
SMTWTFS
365 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:10+8DRArr +15/Dep 5h 12m+0BL??14:37+1911h 27m-3
SMTWTFS
366 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:10+8DRArr +15/Dep 1h 32m+0VAPI??10:25+147h 15m-6
SM  TF 
340 km-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +14/Dep +21h 36m-12BL??12:24+48h 49m4
SMTWTFS
371 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+8DRArr +14/Dep +44h 52m-10BL??14:50+1411h 15m-8
   W   
365 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr /Dep 2h 2m+0BL??14:37+198h 32m4
SMTWTFS
365 kmiyerjiteshp-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +12/Dep +44h 20m-8BL??19:31+512h 31m-13
  T T S
365 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+7CSTMArr +4/Dep +32h 30m-1BL??16:54+129h 54m-15
 MTWTFS
386 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +12/Dep +22h 2m-10VAPI??14:35+167h 20m1
      S
339 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +12/Dep 1h 32m+0BL??14:37+197h 22m4
SMTWTFS
365 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +12/Dep +13h 37m-11BL??16:39+49h 24m2
SMTWTFS
377 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +12/Dep +34h 17m-9BL??16:54+129h 39m2
 MTWTFS
377 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +11/Dep 41m+0BL??14:37+196h 47m4
SMTWTFS
360 km-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep +123h 52m+0VAPI??16:29+548h 39m15
S      
306 kmJodhpur Jaipur SF wi...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +11/Dep +83h 41m-3BL??17:17+159h 27m1
 M  T S
366 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +11/Dep +03h 56m-11BL??17:50+710h 0m3
SMTWTFS
360 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +11/Dep +12h 46m-10BL??16:39+48h 49m2
SMTWTFS
372 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +11/Dep +33h 26m-8BL??16:54+129h 4m2
 MTWTFS
372 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +11/Dep +02h 1m-11VAPI??15:18+87h 28m1
 M     
334 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +12/Dep 1h 42m+0BL??14:37+196h 47m4
SMTWTFS
303 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:57+6LTTArr +10/Dep +21h 0m-8VAPI??14:35+166h 38m-3
      S
332 kmJodhpur Jaipur SF wi...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:57+6LTTArr +10/Dep +29h 39m-8BL??23:37+915h 40m0
   W  S
364 kmLakshay*-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:57+6LTTArr +10/Dep +43h 30m-6VAPI??16:51+158h 54m-3
   W   
337 kmJodhpur Jaipur SF wi...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE??09:10+11DRArr +20/Dep +22h 40m-18BL??18:18+79h 8m-17
SMTWTFS
366 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...PUNE??09:10+11DRArr +20/Dep +02h 25m-20BL??17:50+78h 40m-17
SMTWTFS
366 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE??09:10+11DRArr +20/Dep +42h 10m-16VAPI??16:51+157h 41m-19
S  W   
345 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE??09:10+11DRArr +20/Dep +82h 10m-12BL??17:17+158h 7m-19
 M  T S
372 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE??09:10+11DRArr +20/Dep +43h 20m-16BL??19:31+510h 21m-16
  T T S
366 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE??09:10+11DRArr +20/Dep +31h 55m-17BL??16:54+127h 44m-18
 MTWTFS
378 kmHomo Sapiens*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +41h 33m+0VAPI??16:51+157h 16m-26
S  W   
345 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +22h 3m+0BL??18:18+78h 43m-24
SMTWTFS
366 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +52h 43m+0BL??19:28-29h 53m-25
S  W F 
366 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +81h 33m+0BL??17:17+157h 42m-26
 M  T S
372 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +19h 21m+0BL??01:06+815h 31m-24
SMTWTFS
372 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...PUNE??09:35+16CSTMArr /Dep +01h 15m+0BL??17:50+78h 15m-24
SMTWTFS
375 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +27h 42m+0BL??23:37+914h 2m-23
SMTWTFS
372 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +31h 18m+0BL??16:54+127h 19m-25
 MTWTFS
378 km-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+16KYNArr /Dep +11h 23m+0BL??16:39+47h 4m-25
SMTWTFS
333 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +24h 8m+0BL??20:31+310h 56m-25
SMTWTFS
366 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
11216
Σ Chennai CSTM BCT V...PUNE??09:35+16CSTMArr /Dep 6h 50m+0BL??23:37-14h 2m-23
SMTWTFS
387 kmKishor*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +152h 13m+0VAPI??16:29+546h 54m-12
S      
304 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+16DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0BL??17:17+57h 42m-25
     F 
366 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+23LTTArr /Dep +13h 10m+0BL??20:05+99h 20m-34
SMTWTFS
370 kmapsaxena1956-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE??10:45+23LTTArr /Dep +31h 21m+0BL??18:18+77h 33m-34
SMTWTFS
340 kmSING IS KING*^~-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+23TNAArr /Dep +23h 32m+0BL??20:31+39h 46m-35
SMTWTFS
341 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+23LTTArr /Dep +04h 40m+0BL??22:03+1011h 18m-36
SMTWTFS
370 kmWestern Railway°°°-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+0PNVLArr +20/Dep +020m-20BL??17:17+65h 32m1
  T    
303 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+0PNVLArr +20/Dep +250m-18BL??18:18+76h 33m3
SMTWTFS
303 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
19801
Σ Chennai-Surat Week...PUNE??12:00+9LTTArr +12/Dep +01h 35m-12BL??21:04+69h 4m-9
   W   
370 kmDP~-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+7TNAArr +18/Dep +022m-18VAPI??19:10+117h 10m-7
no arr/dep
310 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +9/Dep +21h 36m-7BL??23:37+98h 7m4
SMTWTFS
371 kmninad-
2673
--
Σ Pune-Veraval ...PUNE??15:30+0DRArr +9/Dep 1h 36m+0BL??23:37-8h 7m4
SMTWTFS
371 kmHussain*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +6/Dep +21h 1m-4BL??23:37+97h 52m-20
SMTWTFS
371 kmRAAJ 25-
2535
--
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +6/Dep 1h 1m+0BL??23:37-7h 52m-20
SMTWTFS
371 kmRAAJ 25-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +6/Dep +12h 40m-5BL??01:06+89h 21m-21
SMTWTFS
371 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +6/Dep +01h 17m-6VAPI??23:34+177h 49m-21
SMTWTFS
339 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+18DRArr +15/Dep +21h 27m-13BL??23:37+97h 42m-25
SMTWTFS
371 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+18DRArr +15/Dep +02h 13m-15BL??00:33+58h 38m-26
SMTWTFS
365 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
2370
--
Σ Bangalore-Pune-Ahm...PUNE??15:55+18DRArr +15/Dep 1h 27m+0BL??23:37-7h 42m-25
SMTWTFS
371 kmDB*^~-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+18DRArr +15/Dep +13h 6m-14BL??01:06+89h 11m-26
SMTWTFS
371 kmSING IS KING*^~-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+18DRArr +15/Dep +12h 5m-14VAPI??23:34+177h 39m-26
SMTWTFS
333 km-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+18DRArr +15/Dep +03h 23m-15BL??02:00+910h 5m-25
S TW F 
365 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+18DRArr +15/Dep +23h 23m-13BL??02:00+1210h 5m-25
 M  T S
365 kmWestern Railway°°°-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE??16:40+19DRArr +20/Dep +12h 4m-19BL??01:06+88h 26m-31
  TWT S
372 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE??16:40+10DRArr /Dep +12h 5m+0BL??01:06+88h 26m-32
S      
372 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+19DRArr +14/Dep +01h 41m-14BL??01:06+88h 26m-36
 M   F 
378 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +15/Dep +11h 45m-14BL??01:06+87h 11m3
SMTWTFS
371 kmninad-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+1DRArr +15/Dep +022m-15VAPI??23:34+175h 39m3
SMTWTFS
339 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +16/Dep +01h 7m-16BL??02:00+97h 25m4
S TW F 
365 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+3DRArr +16/Dep +21h 7m-14BL??02:00+127h 25m4
 M  T S
365 kmsinhakg15-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+0PNVLArr -1/Dep +205m+21BL??01:46+17h 1m41
   W   
332 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:40+17CSTMArr +8/Dep +512h 0m-3BL??19:28-219h 48m-42
  T T S
375 kmJodhpur Jaipur SF wi...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+18DRArr /Dep +01h 46m+0VAPI??07:27+97h 37m-31
 MT    
340 kmJodhpur Jaipur SF wi...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site