Disclaimer   
Search Trains
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
BSR/Vasai Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 22:35:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 22:35:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

PUNE/Pune Junction to BSR/Vasai Road
28 Trains / 120 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSR⇒PUNE   Filters   Dep: PUNE   Arr: BSR   

Shortest Route: 179.63 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

28 Long-Distance Trains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BSR/Vasai Road

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPUNE*500:25+3BSR704:30-44h 5m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL183 km45 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRPUNE102:05+4BSR606:15-164h 10m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km43 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRPUNE202:05+1:12BSR606:10+1:064h 5m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km44 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRPUNE202:05+11BSR606:10+14h 5m4
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km44 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRPUNE102:05+19BSR706:10+124h 5m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL180 km44 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRPUNE205:05+44BSR609:00+413h 55m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km46 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRPUNE605:05+9BSR609:00+33h 55m2
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km46 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*205:15+0BSR609:00-33h 45m2
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL180 km48 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRPUNE*505:15+0BSR609:00-13h 45m2
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL180 km48 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPUNE007:55+9BSR612:10-14h 15m1
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL183 km43 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRPUNE408:15+21BSR612:10+153h 55m2
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL180 km46 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRPUNE008:15-BSR612:10-3h 55m2
      S
3A
 180 km46 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRPUNE*111:10+0BSR614:40-53h 30m1
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL180 km51 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRPUNE*115:20+0BSR619:50-14h 30m5
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL183 km41 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRPUNE*115:20+1BSR619:50+54h 30m3
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL180 km40 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPUNE217:20+36BSR622:20+85h 0m1
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL183 km37 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRPUNE*317:30+3BSR622:20-14h 50m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL183 km38 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+25BSR622:50+274h 0m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km45 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+6BSR622:50+84h 0m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km45 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+11BSR622:50+144h 0m4
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km45 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+11BSR622:50+94h 0m4
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km45 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRPUNE318:50+7BSR622:50+24h 0m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL180 km45 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+1BSR623:45-13h 55m4
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL180 km46 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRPUNE119:50+0BSR623:45+03h 55m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL180 km46 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRPUNE*119:50+8BSR623:45+43h 55m4
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL180 km46 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRPUNE*419:50+1BSR623:45+03h 55m4
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL180 km46 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRPUNE*519:50+0BSR623:45-13h 55m4
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL180 km46 km/hr
12298Pune - Ahmedabad AC ...DrntCRPUNE*221:35+0BSR600:45+203h 10m1
 M  T S
3A
2A1A
PQWL180 km57 km/hr


120 ΣChains between PUNE/Pune Junction and BSR/Vasai Road

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...PUNE??00:50+33CSTMArr +25/Dep +08h 5m-25BVI??13:11+512h 21m-55
S TW F 
207 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...PUNE??00:50+33CSTMArr +25/Dep +011h 10m-25BVI??16:25+315h 35m-55
S  W F 
207 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...PUNE??00:50+33CSTMArr +25/Dep +01h 45m-25BVI??06:57+36h 7m-55
 MTWTFS
219 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...PUNE??00:50+33DRArr +8/Dep +34h 23m-5BSR??09:25+08h 35m-53
SMTWTFS
221 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...PUNE??00:50+33DRArr +8/Dep +31h 48m-5BVI??06:25+35h 35m-54
SMTWTFS
204 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +2/Dep +31h 30m+1BVI??06:25+35h 10m-12
SMTWTFS
207 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +2/Dep +34h 5m+1BSR??09:25+08h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
224 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +2/Dep +01h 58m-2BVI??06:57+35h 42m-13
 MTWTFS
213 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...PUNE??01:15+31DRArr +2/Dep +03h 28m-2BVI??08:26+37h 11m-13
SM  TF 
201 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...PUNE??02:15+32DRArr +33/Dep +317m-30BVI??06:25+34h 10m-34
S  W  S
206 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +3/Dep +02h 15m-3BVI??08:26+36h 11m-34
    TF 
198 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...PUNE??02:15+32DRArr +33/Dep +02h 15m-33BVI??08:26+36h 11m-35
S      
200 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...PUNE??02:15+32KYNArr +15/Dep +123h 19m-3PLG??09:14+156h 59m-33
S  W  S
195 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...PUNE??02:15+4DRArr +0/Dep +122h 22m+12PLG??09:14+156h 59m-20
 M     
238 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...PUNE??02:15+32DRArr +33/Dep +32h 52m-30BSR??09:25+07h 10m-33
S  W  S
223 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...PUNE??02:15+8DRArr +3/Dep +32h 52m+0BSR??09:25+07h 10m-32
  T TF 
221 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...PUNE??02:15+4DRArr +0/Dep +02h 10m+0BVI??08:26+36h 11m-22
 M     
199 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...PUNE??02:30+41DRArr +29/Dep +32h 32m-26BSR??09:25+06h 55m-20
SMTWTFS
221 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...PUNE??02:30+41DRArr +29/Dep +117h 40m-28BVI??00:14+221h 44m-22
SMTWTFS
210 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??02:30+41DRArr +29/Dep +716h 15m-22BVI??22:51+120h 21m-21
SMTWTFS
204 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...PUNE??02:30+41DRArr +29/Dep +01h 55m-29BVI??08:26+35h 56m-22
SM  TF 
198 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??02:30+41DRArr +29/Dep +025m-29BVI??06:57+34h 27m-22
 MTWTFS
210 kmKishor*^~-
15528
Σ Chennai - Mumbai -...PUNE??02:30+41DRArr +29/Dep +050m-29VR??07:58+25h 28m-20
SMTWTFS
224 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...PUNE??03:05+19DRArr +0/Dep +15h 37m+1BVI??12:35+39h 30m-6
SMTWTFS
199 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...PUNE??03:05+19DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0BVI??08:26+35h 21m-7
SM  TF 
199 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...PUNE??03:35+5DRArr +1/Dep +31h 34m+2BSR??09:25+05h 50m-9
SMTWTFS
222 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...PUNE??03:35+5DRArr +1/Dep +04h 47m-1BVI??12:18+38h 43m-11
   W   
199 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...PUNE??06:05+0DRArr +0/Dep +12h 27m+1BVI??12:35+36h 30m1
SMTWTFS
198 kmiyerjiteshp-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +12h 5m-2BVI??13:57-26h 57m-17
SMTWTFS
199 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +01h 20m-3BVI??13:11+56h 11m-17
S TW F 
199 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +3/Dep +04h 25m-3BVI??16:25+29h 25m-16
  T T S
199 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...PUNE??07:00+7CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BVI??14:55+37h 55m-17
 MTWTFS
220 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +13h 27m+1BVI??13:57-26h 42m0
SMTWTFS
198 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 12m+0BVI??12:47+25h 32m0
      S
198 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +12h 12m+1BVI??12:48+45h 33m0
 M  T  
198 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...PUNE??07:15+0CSTMArr +5/Dep +02h 20m-5BVI??13:11+55h 56m0
S TW F 
207 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +11h 57m+1BVI??12:35+35h 20m1
SMTWTFS
198 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +03h 37m+0BVI??14:15+47h 0m0
SMTWTFS
210 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:15+0DRArr +0/Dep +24h 17m+2BVI??14:55+37h 40m0
 MTWTFS
210 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +11h 6m+1BVI??12:35+34h 45m1
SMTWTFS
195 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +1:271h 7m+1:12BSR??12:45+1:044h 55m14
      S
183 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +471h 7m+32BSR??12:45+344h 55m14
S T    
183 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +333h 52m+18BSR??15:10+287h 20m17
 M     
183 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +1:563h 52m+1:41BSR??15:10+1:507h 20m14
S      
183 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +143h 41m+14BVI??15:04+167h 14m0
 M  T S
201 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +12h 36m+1BVI??13:57-26h 7m0
SMTWTFS
195 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +1:071h 7m+52BSR??12:45+474h 55m15
    T  
183 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +03h 56m+0BVI??15:17+47h 27m0
SMTWTFS
195 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 46m+0BVI??14:15+46h 25m0
SMTWTFS
207 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +23h 26m+2BVI??14:55+37h 5m0
 MTWTFS
207 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +0/Dep +02h 1m+0BVI??13:21+25h 31m0
 M     
195 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +15/Dep +12h 7m-14BVI??12:35+34h 45m1
SMTWTFS
138 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2850
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +12h 25m-31BVI??13:57-26h 2m-3
   W  S
191 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
5126
Σ Secunderabad jodhp...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +01h 10m-32BVI??12:47+24h 52m-3
      S
191 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
10179
--
Σ SC- Mumbai- Okha&n...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +410h 43m-28BVI??22:19+114h 24m-2
   W  S
197 kmLakshay-
13556
Σ SC ADI AC chain&nb...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +01h 40m-32BVI??13:11+55h 16m-3
   W   
191 kmkushanmaths-
22182
--
Σ Secunderabad Bikan...PUNE??07:55+16LTTArr +32/Dep +03h 30m-32BVI??15:04+47h 9m-3
   W   
197 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...PUNE??09:10+24DRArr +1/Dep +12h 38m+0BVI??15:38+46h 28m-20
SMTWTFS
199 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...PUNE??09:10+24DRArr +1/Dep +02h 23m-1BVI??15:17+46h 7m-20
SMTWTFS
199 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...PUNE??09:10+24DRArr +1/Dep +02h 8m-1BVI??15:04+45h 54m-20
S  W   
205 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...PUNE??09:10+24DRArr +1/Dep +142h 8m+13BVI??15:04+165h 54m-20
 M  T S
205 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...PUNE??09:10+24DRArr +1/Dep +03h 23m-1BVI??16:25+27h 15m-19
  T T S
199 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...PUNE??09:10+24DRArr +1/Dep +21h 53m+1BVI??14:55+35h 45m-20
 MTWTFS
211 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +01h 33m-20BVI??15:04+45h 29m-27
S  W   
205 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +12h 3m-19BVI??15:38+46h 3m-27
SMTWTFS
199 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +02h 48m-20BVI??16:25+36h 50m-27
S  W F 
199 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +141h 33m-6BVI??15:04+165h 29m-27
 M  T S
205 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +79h 13m-13BVI??22:51+113h 16m-26
SMTWTFS
205 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...PUNE??09:35+19CSTMArr +12/Dep +01h 15m-12BVI??15:17+45h 42m-27
SMTWTFS
208 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +48h 46m-16BVI??22:19+112h 44m-26
SMTWTFS
205 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +21h 18m-18BVI??14:55+35h 20m-27
 MTWTFS
211 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...PUNE??09:35+19KYNArr +23/Dep +01h 23m-23BVI??14:15+44h 40m-27
SMTWTFS
168 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +04h 43m-20BVI??18:18+18h 43m-27
SMTWTFS
199 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +13h 33m-19BVI??17:07+27h 32m-27
  T T S
199 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +05h 48m-20BVI??19:28+79h 53m-27
SMTWTFS
211 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +13h 58m-19BVI??17:30+27h 55m-27
SMTWTFS
211 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...PUNE??09:35+19DRArr +20/Dep +01h 33m-20BVI??15:04+35h 29m-27
     F 
199 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
21822
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??10:30+43PNVLArr +3/Dep +1:0722h 0m+1:04BSR??12:45+4726h 15m15
no arr/dep
183 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...PUNE??10:45+25LTTArr +22/Dep +12h 30m-21BVI??17:30+26h 45m-35
SMTWTFS
205 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...PUNE??10:45+25LTTArr +22/Dep +23h 10m-20BVI??18:17+47h 32m-34
SMTWTFS
205 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...PUNE??10:45+25LTTArr +22/Dep +04h 20m-22BVI??19:28+78h 43m-35
SMTWTFS
205 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...PUNE??10:45+25LTTArr +22/Dep +71h 10m-15PLG??16:38+65h 53m-34
SMTWTFS
232 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...PUNE??10:45+25TNAArr +8/Dep +04h 7m-8BVI??18:18+17h 33m-35
SMTWTFS
176 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??10:45+25LTTArr +22/Dep +04h 40m-22BVI??19:46+69h 1m-35
SMTWTFS
205 kmWestern Railway°°°-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +29/Dep +453h 55m+16BSR??19:35+347h 50m16
   W FS
183 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +29/Dep +320m-26BVI??15:04+43h 19m0
  T    
138 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +29/Dep +150m-28BVI??15:38+43h 53m0
SMTWTFS
138 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...PUNE??11:45+1PNVLArr +29/Dep +1:1723h 30m+48BSR??15:10+1:1027h 25m20
     F 
183 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19801
Σ Chennai-Surat Week...PUNE??12:00+0LTTArr +1/Dep +01h 55m-1BVI??18:34+36h 34m-13
   W   
205 kmDP~-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??12:00+15TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BVI??17:07+45h 7m-9
no arr/dep
171 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +2/Dep +42h 40m+2BVI??22:19+16h 49m1
SMTWTFS
204 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...PUNE??15:30+1DRArr +2/Dep +02h 17m-2BVI??21:59+26h 29m0
SMTWTFS
210 kmSRG*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +42h 5m+2BVI??22:19+16h 34m-22
SMTWTFS
205 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2BVI??21:59+26h 14m-23
SMTWTFS
211 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +72h 32m+5BVI??22:51+17h 6m-22
SMTWTFS
205 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...PUNE??15:45+9DRArr +2/Dep +01h 12m-2BVI??21:30+35h 45m-22
SMTWTFS
199 kmDinesh Gada-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +42h 31m-4BVI??22:19+16h 24m-28
SMTWTFS
204 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +02h 13m-8BVI??22:04+26h 9m-28
SMTWTFS
198 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +72h 58m-1BVI??22:51+16h 56m-28
SMTWTFS
204 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +51h 55m-3BVI??21:30+35h 35m-28
SMTWTFS
192 kmxxx-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +02h 8m-8BVI??21:59+26h 4m-29
SMTWTFS
210 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +14h 8m-7BVI??00:01+08h 6m-29
  T T S
198 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +353h 23m+27BVI??23:16+347h 21m-28
S TW F 
198 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +433h 23m+35BVI??23:16+417h 21m-28
 M  T S
198 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...PUNE??15:55+32DRArr +8/Dep +04h 48m-8BSR??00:54-18h 59m-28
  T  F 
221 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...PUNE??16:40+33DRArr +17/Dep +71h 58m-10BVI??22:51+16h 11m-32
  TWT S
204 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...PUNE??16:40+51DRArr +57/Dep +71h 58m-50BVI??22:51+16h 11m-34
S      
205 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...PUNE??16:40+24DRArr +14/Dep +01h 43m-14BVI??22:51+16h 11m-38
 M   F 
210 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...PUNE??17:55+2CSTMArr +8/Dep +020m-8BVI??21:59+24h 4m0
SMTWTFS
219 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...PUNE??17:55+2DRArr +0/Dep +71h 37m+7BVI??22:51+14h 56m1
SMTWTFS
204 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...PUNE??17:55+2DRArr +0/Dep +03h 27m+0BSR??00:54-16h 59m1
  T  F 
221 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PUNE??17:55+2DRArr +0/Dep +017m+0BVI??21:30+33h 35m1
SMTWTFS
198 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...PUNE??18:35+6DRArr +5/Dep +351h 7m+30BVI??23:16+344h 41m1
S TW F 
198 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...PUNE??18:35+6DRArr +5/Dep +431h 7m+38BVI??23:16+414h 41m1
 M  T S
198 kmsinhakg15-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...PUNE??18:35+6DRArr +5/Dep +02h 12m-5BVI??00:18+05h 43m0
S  W F 
198 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7943
Σ Pune Panvel Delhi ...PUNE??18:45+55PNVLArr +57/Dep +3922h 35m-18BSR??21:15+3426h 30m6
no arr/dep
183 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7944
Σ Pune Panvel Gandhi...PUNE??18:45+55PNVLArr +57/Dep +585m+1BSR??23:10+494h 25m38
   W   
183 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10156
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...PUNE??18:45+55PNVLArr +57/Dep +05m-57BVI??21:59+23h 14m0
S  W   
150 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...PUNE??23:35+28CSTMArr +11/Dep +012h 5m-11BVI??16:25+316h 50m-44
  T T S
208 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...PUNE??23:50+21DRArr +0/Dep +391h 48m+39BVI??05:38+455h 48m-33
 MT    
198 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site