Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ROZA/Roza Junction ▼
×
TLH/Tilhar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jul 2, 2015 10:50:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 2, 2015 10:50:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

ROZA/Roza Junction to TLH/Tilhar
10 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: TLH⇒ROZA   Filters   Dep: ROZA   Arr: TLH   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54251Lucknow Saharanpur P...PassNRROZA??04:50+3:12TLH??05:34+3:220h 44m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
 25 km34 km/hr
54355Roza-Bareilly Passen...PassNRROZA*??06:15+1TLH??06:58+170h 43m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km34 km/hr
14307Prayag - Bareilly Ex...ExpNRROZA??09:18+45TLH??09:50+470h 32m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
 25 km47 km/hr
14235Varanasi Bareilly Ex...ExpNRROZA??11:47+38TLH??12:31+420h 44m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 25 km34 km/hr
54377Prayag-Bareilly Pass...PassNRROZA??12:39+1:57TLH??13:27+2:010h 48m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km30 km/hr
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpERROZA??13:47+51TLH214:18+1:010h 31m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 25 km49 km/hr
54075Sitapur Delhi Passen...PassNRROZA??16:45+47TLH??17:42+350h 57m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
 25 km26 km/hr
13009Doon ExpressExpERROZA??21:10+1:44TLH??21:41+1:470h 31m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 25 km49 km/hr
13009-SlipDoon Express SlipExpERROZA??21:10-TLH??21:41-0h 31m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
 25 km49 km/hr
04901Sitapur City - Barei...ExpNRROZA??21:47+26TLH??22:18+1:220h 31m1
  T T S
Unreserved
 25 km49 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site