Search Trains
IP/Ichhapur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
Via:
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:

Train Details
Words/Phrase:
Train Zone:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug Date:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  

Disclaimer   
 
Sun Dec 21, 2014 18:18:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

IP/Ichhapur to SDAH/Kolkata Sealdah
97 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   Return Journey   Filters   Departures from IP   Arrivals at SDAH   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:
No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
31542Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??00:05+0SDAH*??00:57+00h 52m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
53132Muzaffarpur Sealdah ...PassERIP??02:02+5SDAH*703:25+131h 23m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km19 km/hr
31412Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??04:20+0SDAH*??05:10+00h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31512Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??04:48+0SDAH*??05:40+20h 52m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31414Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??05:05+0SDAH*??05:55+00h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31612Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??05:15+0SDAH*??06:05+20h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31912Gede-Sealdah LocalKlktERIP??05:34+0SDAH*??06:25+20h 51m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km31 km/hr
31312Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??05:42+0SDAH*??06:30+10h 48m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km33 km/hr
31812Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??05:56+0SDAH*??06:45+10h 49m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
34052Naihati Jn-Budge Bud...KlktERIP??06:09-SGBA206:55-0h 46m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km33 km/hr
31514Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??06:16+0SDAH*??07:05+10h 49m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31814Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??06:25+0SDAH*??07:12+00h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km34 km/hr
31314Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??06:43-SDAH*??07:33+00h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31914Gede-Sealdah LocalKlktERIP??06:53-SDAH*??07:40+10h 47m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km34 km/hr
31614Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??07:04-SDAH*??07:54+10h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31516Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??07:15-SDAH*??08:07+30h 52m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31816Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??07:28-SDAH*??08:22+10h 54m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
31316Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??07:57-SDAH*??08:48+00h 51m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km31 km/hr
31416Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??08:07-SDAH*??08:58+20h 51m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km31 km/hr
31616Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??08:15-SDAH*??09:10+10h 55m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
31618Ranaghat Sealdah Fas...KlktERSNR??08:20+0SDAH*??09:10+10h 50m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 30 km35 km/hr
31602Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??08:32-SDAH*??09:22+30h 50m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31818Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??08:37-SDAH*??09:26+10h 49m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31418Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??08:45-SDAH*??09:38+20h 53m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31518Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??08:51-SDAH*??09:40+10h 49m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31916Gede-Sealdah LocalKlktERIP??09:05-SDAH*??09:52+60h 47m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km34 km/hr
31420Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??09:25-SDAH*??10:13+10h 48m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km33 km/hr
31620Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??09:33-SDAH*??10:18+10h 45m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km35 km/hr
31422Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??09:42-SDAH*??10:30+10h 48m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km33 km/hr
31318Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??09:55-SDAH*??10:45+10h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31520Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??10:02-SDAH*??10:52+20h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31802Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??10:10-SDAH*??11:00+30h 50m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31820Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??10:29-SDAH*??11:22+10h 53m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31918Gede - Sealdah LocalKlktERIP??10:38+9SDAH*??11:30+00h 52m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31320Kalyani simanta-Seal...KlktERSNR??10:47+0SDAH*??11:32+10h 45m3
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 30 km39 km/hr
31320*Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??10:48-SDAH*??11:35-0h 47m9
S      
Unreserved
 27 km34 km/hr
31424Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??11:00-SDAH*??11:50+00h 50m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31392Kalyani Jn. - Sealda...KlktERIP??11:08-SDAH*??11:58-0h 50m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31822Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??11:16+3SDAH*??12:10+00h 54m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
31522Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??11:28+6SDAH*??12:22+10h 54m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
34056Kalyani Simanta-Budg...KlktERIP??11:45-SGBA212:25-0h 40m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km38 km/hr
31920Gede-Sealdah LocalKlktERIP??12:13+0SDAH*??13:07+10h 54m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
31426Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??12:25+0SDAH*??13:14+00h 49m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31428Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??12:42+4SDAH*??13:32+70h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31524Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??12:51+0SDAH*??13:42+20h 51m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km31 km/hr
31622Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??13:29+0SDAH*??14:22+50h 53m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31430Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??13:35+0SDAH*??14:25+10h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31824Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??13:38+0SDAH*??14:32+20h 54m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
31432Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??13:55-SDAH*??14:42+00h 47m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km34 km/hr
31322Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??14:08+0SDAH*??15:06+00h 58m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km27 km/hr
31526Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??14:39+0SDAH*??15:30+30h 51m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km31 km/hr
31324Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??14:55+0SDAH*??15:45+00h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31434Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??15:05-SDAH*??15:55+00h 50m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31528Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??15:48+0SDAH*??16:40+20h 52m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31394Kalyani Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??16:00-SDAH*??16:50+00h 50m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31922Gede-Sealdah LocalKlktERIP??16:11+0SDAH*??17:00+20h 49m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31624Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERSNR??16:16+2SDAH*??17:02+10h 46m2
 MTWTF 
Unreserved
 30 km39 km/hr
30152Naihati Jn-Majerhat ...KlktERIP??16:32-SGBA217:18-0h 46m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km33 km/hr
31828Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??16:43+0SDAH*??17:37+20h 54m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
31152Barddhaman-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??16:50+0SDAH*??17:40+00h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31530Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??17:02+0SDAH*??17:55+60h 53m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31326Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??17:11+0SDAH*??18:00+00h 49m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31924Gede Sealdah LocalKlktERIP??17:24+0SDAH*??18:12+00h 48m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km33 km/hr
31436Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??17:37+0SDAH*??18:25+00h 48m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km33 km/hr
31830Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??17:57+3SDAH*??18:45+00h 48m6
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km33 km/hr
30154Naihati Jn-Majerhat ...KlktERIP??18:06-SGBA218:50-0h 44m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km34 km/hr
31328Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??18:14+3SDAH*??19:02+00h 48m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km33 km/hr
31626Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??18:21+2SDAH*??19:10+00h 49m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31532Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??18:32+2SDAH*??19:25+20h 53m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31112Katwa Jn-Sealdah Loc...KlktERSNR??18:37+2SDAH*??19:30+60h 53m4
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 30 km33 km/hr
34054Naihati Jn-Budge Bud...KlktERIP??18:56-SGBA219:37-0h 41m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km37 km/hr
53136Rampurhat Sealdah Pa...PassERIP??19:05+0SDAH*720:00+40h 55m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
31438Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??19:34+0SDAH*??20:24+40h 50m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31628Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??19:38+0SDAH*??20:30+30h 52m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31330Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??19:46+5SDAH*??20:35+10h 49m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31534Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??19:55+6SDAH*??20:45+10h 50m5
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31440Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??20:01+3SDAH*??20:48+10h 47m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km34 km/hr
31832Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??20:09+0SDAH*??20:58+20h 49m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31634Ranaghat - Sealdah L...KlktERIP??20:22+4SDAH*??21:15+10h 53m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31442Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??20:27+0SDAH*??21:20+00h 53m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31332Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??20:44+0SDAH*??21:32+10h 48m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km33 km/hr
31834Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERPTF??20:55-SDAH*??21:43+10h 48m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 25 km30 km/hr
31630Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??21:04+0SDAH*??21:55+00h 51m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km31 km/hr
31536Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??21:13+0SDAH*??22:03+10h 50m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31444Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??21:25+0SDAH*??22:15+00h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31836Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??21:32+0SDAH*??22:25+00h 53m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31926Gede-Sealdah LocalKlktERIP??21:43+0SDAH*??22:35+00h 52m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31446Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??21:49+0SDAH*??22:38+00h 49m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31334Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??21:54+1SDAH*??22:45+00h 51m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km31 km/hr
31538Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??22:20+0SDAH*??23:15+00h 55m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
31448Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??22:22+1SDAH*??23:12+00h 50m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31632Ranaghat Jn-Sealdah ...KlktERIP??22:31+1SDAH*??23:25+00h 54m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
31336Kalyani Simanta-Seal...KlktERIP??22:50+0SDAH*??23:42+00h 52m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31540Shantipur-Sealdah Lo...KlktERIP??22:58+0SDAH*??23:50+00h 52m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km30 km/hr
31928Gede-Sealdah FAST Lo...KlktERIP??23:12+0SDAH*??00:02+00h 50m7
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31450Naihati Jn-Sealdah L...KlktERIP??23:30+0SDAH*??00:20+00h 50m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km32 km/hr
31838Krishnanagar City Jn...KlktERIP??23:43+0SDAH*??00:38+00h 55m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 27 km29 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site