Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
CPR/Chhapra Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Aug 27, 2016 13:39:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Aug 27, 2016 13:39:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to CPR/Chhapra Junction
0 Trains / 32 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CPR⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: CPR   

No Trains



32 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and CPR/Chhapra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Warangal   Gorakhpur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jhansi   Varanasi   Barauni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20888
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF300:25+22ETArr +8/Dep +91h 30m+1CPR421:05+2868h 40m13
no arr/dep
2325 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20890
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??00:25+22ETArr +8/Dep +143h 25m+6CPR??19:30+1:3343h 5m22
    T  
1875 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
2130
Σ Ganga Sultan Super...KCG002:10+5ETArr +15/Dep +91h 15m-6CPR711:40+1:0781h 30m6
S    F 
2626 kmVinay Kumar~-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??04:15+10ETArr +10/Dep +232h 10m+13CPR??18:35+1:3838h 20m23
 M     
1955 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC005:30+7TATAArr +7/Dep +19h 0m-6CPR116:20+258h 50m17
 M     
2151 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
16407
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??06:05+3WLArr +40/Dep +2350m-17CPR??18:40+1:4336h 35m39
      S
2024 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21319
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BMT??06:30+0GKPArr +2:20/Dep +82h 5m-2:12CPR??21:35+739h 5m6
  T    
2010 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21320
--
Σ Hyderabad to Sonpu...SC??07:20+0GKPArr +2:40/Dep +1:512h 25m-49CPR??21:05+1:4037h 45m15
     F 
2005 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21321
--
Σ Hyderabad to Siwan...SC??07:20+0GKPArr +2:40/Dep +81h 50m-2:32CPR??21:35+738h 15m14
     F 
2005 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC1007:50+1NZMArr +23/Dep +03h 30m-23CPR001:50+1442h 0m1
   W  S
2639 kmJai Hanuman-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+6NZMArr +23/Dep +03h 30m-23CPR??01:50+642h 0m-2
 M     
2639 kmJai Hanuman-
417
Σ bangalore-Muzaffar...KCG??08:30+11JHSArr +52/Dep +1:121h 40m+20CPR??18:40+1:4334h 10m49
      S
2011 kmSaurabh*^~-
2102
Σ Minarnath Express ...SC??10:00+0ALDArr +41/Dep +371h 55m-4CPR??21:40+1:3535h 40m42
SMTWTFS
1824 kmVinay Kumar~-
16408
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +36/Dep +441h 25m+8CPR??20:30+1:3634h 30m14
  T   S
1814 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
16409
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +36/Dep +551h 25m+19CPR??20:30+1:1234h 30m13
     F 
1814 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
19897
--
Σ Hyderabad- Raxaul ...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +36/Dep +1:315h 35m+55CPR??01:05+2:1139h 5m16
  T    
1814 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
19898
--
Σ Secunderabad- Darb...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +36/Dep +585h 35m+22CPR??01:05+1:5539h 5m22
   W   
1814 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
19899
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +36/Dep +1:235h 15m+47CPR??02:40+1:2640h 40m25
SMTWTFS
1894 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0ETArr +10/Dep +294h 50m+19CPR??04:45+1:3342h 45m17
     F 
2005 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
19705
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Jhansi...KCG??10:40+15JHSArr +49/Dep +326h 20m-17CPR??07:05+1:0144h 25m21
 M     
2005 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+18MKPArr -1/Dep +173h 27m+18CPR??02:40+1:2639h 40m14
  T    
1917 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +13/Dep +04h 0m-13CPR??13:05+5445h 10m33
SMTWTFS
2221 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...KCG117:15+8JHSArr +1:05/Dep +321h 55m-33CPR007:05+1:0161h 50m27
 M W F 
2408 kmDinesh Gada-
16406
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...HYB??21:30+0BJUArr +27/Dep +5655m+29CPR??15:50+1:0742h 20m17
    T  
2080 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
14260
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:00+0NGPArr -4/Dep +33h 40m+7CPR??11:40+1:0737h 40m22
 M     
1824 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
16404
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+1BJUArr +21/Dep +114h 5m-10CPR??18:40+1344h 40m8
  T    
1982 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
16405
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+1BJUArr +21/Dep +5655m+35CPR??15:50+1:0741h 50m17
  T   S
1982 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
14266
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...HYB??22:30+0NGPArr +13/Dep +32h 50m-10CPR??11:40+1:0737h 10m22
 M    S
1833 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:55+2WLArr +6/Dep +391h 56m+33CPR??11:40+1:0736h 45m22
 M    S
1843 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+14WLArr +26/Dep +391h 37m+13CPR??11:40+1:0736h 20m12
no arr/dep
1843 kmShariq Khan-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC523:35+2ETArr +6/Dep +234h 5m+17CPR018:35+1:3891h 0m27
    T  
2911 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+0WLArr +15/Dep +391h 0m+24CPR??11:40+1:0735h 55m22
 M    S
1843 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site