Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
CPR/Chhapra Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 03:56:31 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 03:56:31 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to CPR/Chhapra Junction
0 Trains / 31 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CPR⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: CPR   

No Trains



31 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and CPR/Chhapra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Gorakhpur   Warangal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jhansi   Varanasi   Barauni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20888
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??00:25+31ETArr +12/Dep 1h 30m+0CPR??21:05+1:5944h 40m15
    T  
1971 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20890
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??00:25+31ETArr +12/Dep +123h 25m+0CPR??19:20+3:1842h 55m24
    T  
1877 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2130
Σ Ganga Sultan Super...KCG002:10+40ETArr +18/Dep +91h 15m-9CPR711:45+2:0681h 35m7
S    F 
2626 kmVinay Kumar~-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??04:15+11ETArr +4/Dep +212h 10m+17CPR??18:35+2:2938h 20m23
 M     
1956 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:40+0TATAArr +23/Dep +329h 20m+9CPR??16:20+2:0058h 40m16
 M     
2152 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21319
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BMT??06:25-GKPArr +5:25/Dep +1:182h 5m-4:07CPR??21:30+1:2139h 5m5
  T    
2010 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21320
--
Σ Hyderabad to Sonpu...SC??07:20+34GKPArr +5:24/Dep 2h 25m+0CPR??21:05+5:4437h 45m15
     F 
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21321
--
Σ Hyderabad to Siwan...SC??07:20+34GKPArr +5:24/Dep +1:181h 50m-4:06CPR??21:30+1:2138h 10m13
     F 
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+23NZMArr +2:49/Dep +03h 30m-2:49CPR??01:50+1:1042h 0m3
   W  S
2640 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC1007:50+22NZMArr +2:42/Dep +33h 30m-2:39CPR001:50+1:1242h 0m-2
 M     
2640 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
417
Σ bangalore-Muzaffar...KCG008:30+33JHSArr +1:41/Dep +2:411h 40m+1:00CPR018:40+4:5882h 10m51
    T  
2414 kmSaurabh-
2102
Σ Minarnath Express ...SC??10:00+3ALDArr +1:19/Dep +2:221h 50m+1:03CPR??21:40+3:4835h 40m42
SMTWTFS
1824 kmVinay Kumar~-
16408
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+3BSBArr +1:29/Dep +4:301h 25m+3:01CPR??20:30+4:5934h 30m14
  T   S
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16409
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+3BSBArr +1:29/Dep 1h 25m+0CPR??20:30+5:4234h 30m13
     F 
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19897
--
Σ Hyderabad- Raxaul ...SC??10:00+3BSBArr +1:29/Dep +2:095h 35m+40CPR??01:00+3:4439h 0m14
  T    
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19898
--
Σ Secunderabad- Darb...SC??10:00+3BSBArr +1:29/Dep +1:345h 35m+5CPR??01:00+2:5139h 0m22
   W   
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19899
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+3BSBArr +1:29/Dep 5h 15m+0CPR??02:40+3:3240h 40m25
SMTWTFS
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+3ETArr +20/Dep +264h 50m+6CPR??04:40+4:0142h 40m17
     F 
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19705
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Jhansi...KCG??10:40+9JHSArr +1:18/Dep +3:456h 20m+2:27CPR??06:50+5:2144h 10m21
 M     
2004 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+1:58MKPArr -1/Dep 3h 27m+0CPR??02:40+3:3239h 40m14
  T    
1917 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +47/Dep +1:124h 0m+25CPR??13:05+3:1945h 10m33
SMTWTFS
2222 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...KCG??17:15+39JHSArr +1:44/Dep +3:451h 55m+2:01CPR??06:50+5:2137h 35m26
 M W F 
2005 kmDinesh Gada-
16406
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...HYB??21:30+0BJUArr +1:13/Dep +1:5155m+38CPR??15:50+2:3342h 20m17
    T  
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14260
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:00+1NGPArr +1/Dep +153h 40m+14CPR??11:45+2:0637h 45m22
 M     
1824 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16404
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC322:00+0BJUArr +1:25/Dep +2:454h 5m+1:20CPR018:40+3:0268h 40m8
no arr/dep
2070 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16405
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC322:00+0BJUArr +1:25/Dep +1:5155m+26CPR015:50+2:3365h 50m17
  T   S
2070 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14266
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...HYB??22:30+0NGPArr +25/Dep +152h 50m-10CPR??11:45+2:0637h 15m22
 M    S
1833 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC1022:55+1WLArr +12/Dep +1:151h 57m+1:03CPR711:45+2:0660h 50m22
S    F 
2344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+27WLArr +40/Dep +1:151h 37m+35CPR??11:45+2:0636h 25m12
no arr/dep
1843 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+2WLArr +17/Dep +1:151h 0m+58CPR??11:45+2:0636h 0m22
 M    S
1843 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC??23:55+1ETArr -3/Dep +214h 5m+24CPR??18:35+2:2942h 40m27
    T  
1958 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site