Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
CPR/Chhapra Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 01:34:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 01:34:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to CPR/Chhapra Junction
0 Trains / 30 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CPR⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: CPR   

No Trains



30 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and CPR/Chhapra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Gorakhpur   Warangal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jhansi   Varanasi   Barauni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20888
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF300:25+25ETArr +8/Dep +161h 30m+8CPR421:05+4568h 40m14
no arr/dep
2325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2130
Σ Ganga Sultan Super...KCG002:10+9ETArr +11/Dep +121h 15m+1CPR711:45+5781h 35m7
S    F 
2626 kmVinay Kumar~-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??04:15+41ETArr +33/Dep +162h 10m-17CPR??18:35+4738h 20m23
 M     
1957 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:40+0TATAArr +23/Dep +39h 20m-20CPR??16:20+1258h 40m16
 M     
2150 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21319
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BMT106:25-GKPArr +3:02/Dep +312h 5m-2:31CPR321:30+3339h 5m4
  T    
2011 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21320
--
Σ Hyderabad to Sonpu...SC??07:20+0GKPArr +3:04/Dep +2:142h 25m-50CPR??21:05+2:3437h 45m16
     F 
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21321
--
Σ Hyderabad to Siwan...SC607:20+0GKPArr +3:04/Dep +311h 50m-2:33CPR321:30+3338h 10m14
     F 
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC1007:50-NZMArr +13/Dep 3h 30m+0CPR001:50-42h 0m2
   W  S
2640 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC1007:50-NZMArr +22/Dep 3h 30m+0CPR001:50-42h 0m-2
 M     
2640 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
417
Σ bangalore-Muzaffar...KCG??08:30+17JHSArr +51/Dep +521h 40m+1CPR??18:40+3:0834h 10m48
      S
2012 kmSaurabh*^~-
2102
Σ Minarnath Express ...SC110:00+0ALDArr +50/Dep +411h 45m-9CPR021:40+1:0559h 40m43
SMTWTFS
2168 kmVinay Kumar~-
16408
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC110:00+0BSBArr +1:07/Dep +1:291h 25m+22CPR020:30+3:0358h 30m14
 M   F 
2034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16409
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC110:00+0BSBArr +1:07/Dep +2:291h 25m+1:22CPR020:30+3:4182h 30m13
   W   
2034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19897
--
Σ Hyderabad- Raxaul ...SC110:00+0BSBArr +1:07/Dep +1:175h 35m+10CPR001:00+1:3287h 0m15
S      
2034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19898
--
Σ Secunderabad- Darb...SC110:00+0BSBArr +1:07/Dep 5h 35m+0CPR001:00+2:3787h 0m22
 M     
2034 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19899
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC110:00+0BSBArr +1:07/Dep +1:195h 15m+12CPR002:40+5764h 40m25
SMTWTFS
2114 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0ETArr +15/Dep +174h 50m+2CPR??04:40+2:0242h 40m18
     F 
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19705
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Jhansi...KCG??10:40+44JHSArr +46/Dep +396h 20m-7CPR??06:50+3:0244h 10m22
 M     
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+10MKPArr -13/Dep +203h 27m+33CPR??02:40+5739h 40m14
  T    
1918 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +41/Dep +64h 0m-35CPR??13:05+1:1845h 10m33
SMTWTFS
2220 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...KCG??17:15+10JHSArr +36/Dep +391h 55m+3CPR??06:50+3:0237h 35m27
 M W F 
2004 kmDinesh Gada-
16406
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...HYB??21:30+0BJUArr +54/Dep +1:5155m+57CPR??15:50+2:3242h 20m17
    T  
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14260
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC322:00+0NGPArr +1/Dep +143h 40m+13CPR711:45+5761h 45m22
     F 
1825 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16404
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+0BJUArr +37/Dep +1:124h 5m+35CPR??18:40+1:3144h 40m8
  T    
1982 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16405
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+0BJUArr +37/Dep +1:5155m+1:14CPR??15:50+2:3241h 50m17
  T   S
1982 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14266
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...HYB422:30+0NGPArr +12/Dep +142h 50m+2CPR711:45+5785h 15m22
    T S
2919 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC1022:55+0WLArr +13/Dep +1:051h 57m+52CPR711:45+5760h 50m22
S    F 
2344 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC923:20+19WLArr +37/Dep +1:051h 37m+28CPR711:45+5760h 25m12
S    F 
2190 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC323:45+0WLArr +21/Dep +1:051h 0m+44CPR711:45+5760h 0m22
S    F 
2031 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC??23:55+2ETArr -3/Dep +164h 5m+19CPR??18:35+4742h 40m27
    T  
1959 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site