Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
CPR/Chhapra Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 06:47:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 06:47:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to CPR/Chhapra Junction
0 Trains / 30 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CPR⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: CPR   

No Trains



30 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and CPR/Chhapra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Gorakhpur   Warangal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jhansi   Varanasi   Barauni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20888
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF300:25+31ETArr +17/Dep +191h 30m+2CPR421:05+5268h 40m14
no arr/dep
2326 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2130
Σ Ganga Sultan Super...KCG??02:10+8ETArr +14/Dep +81h 15m-6CPR??11:45+5733h 35m7
S      
1831 kmVinay Kumar~-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??04:15+23ETArr +10/Dep +242h 10m+14CPR??18:35+1:2238h 20m23
 M     
1957 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:40+0TATAArr +17/Dep +79h 20m-10CPR??16:20+2758h 40m16
 M     
2150 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21319
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BMT106:25-GKPArr +3:44/Dep +212h 5m-3:23CPR321:30-39h 5m3
  T    
2011 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21320
--
Σ Hyderabad to Sonpu...SC??07:20+0GKPArr +2:52/Dep +2:132h 25m-39CPR??21:05+2:1337h 45m16
     F 
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21321
--
Σ Hyderabad to Siwan...SC??07:20+0GKPArr +2:52/Dep +211h 50m-2:31CPR??21:30+2138h 10m13
     F 
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+3NZMArr +37/Dep +03h 30m-37CPR??01:50+4142h 0m2
   W  S
2640 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+25NZMArr +47/Dep +03h 30m-47CPR??01:50+3542h 0m-1
 M     
2640 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
417
Σ bangalore-Muzaffar...KCG??08:30+20JHSArr +1:07/Dep +1:311h 40m+24CPR??18:40+4:2034h 10m48
      S
2012 kmSaurabh*^~-
2102
Σ Minarnath Express ...SC110:00+0ALDArr +1:14/Dep +571h 45m-17CPR021:40+1:3559h 40m43
SMTWTFS
2168 kmVinay Kumar~-
16408
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +1:37/Dep +1:301h 25m-7CPR??20:30+3:2034h 30m14
  T   S
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16409
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +1:37/Dep +1:361h 25m-1CPR??20:30+3:1734h 30m13
     F 
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19897
--
Σ Hyderabad- Raxaul ...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +1:37/Dep +1:545h 35m+17CPR??01:00+2:2939h 0m15
  T    
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19898
--
Σ Secunderabad- Darb...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +1:37/Dep +2:165h 35m+39CPR??01:00+2:3039h 0m22
   W   
1815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19899
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +1:37/Dep +1:385h 15m+1CPR??02:40+1:2040h 40m25
SMTWTFS
1895 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0ETArr +16/Dep +164h 50m+0CPR??04:40+2:3942h 40m18
     F 
2006 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19705
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Jhansi...KCG??10:40+22JHSArr +40/Dep +1:246h 20m+44CPR??06:50+3:5944h 10m22
 M     
2005 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+10MKPArr -14/Dep +153h 27m+29CPR??02:40+1:2039h 40m14
  T    
1918 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +36/Dep +134h 0m-23CPR??13:05+1:4545h 10m33
SMTWTFS
2221 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...KCG??17:15+21JHSArr +1:14/Dep +1:241h 55m+10CPR??06:50+3:5937h 35m27
 M W F 
2004 kmDinesh Gada-
16406
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...HYB??21:30+0BJUArr +32/Dep +1:0255m+30CPR??15:50+1:5842h 20m17
    T  
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14260
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:00+0NGPArr +1/Dep +93h 40m+8CPR??11:45+5737h 45m22
 M     
1825 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16404
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+0BJUArr +51/Dep +1:054h 5m+14CPR??18:40+1:4044h 40m8
  T    
1982 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16405
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+0BJUArr +51/Dep +1:0255m+11CPR??15:50+1:5841h 50m17
  T   S
1982 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14266
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...HYB??22:30+0NGPArr +14/Dep +92h 50m-5CPR??11:45+5737h 15m22
 M    S
1834 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:55+2WLArr +11/Dep +571h 57m+46CPR??11:45+5736h 50m22
 M    S
1843 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+21WLArr +33/Dep +571h 37m+24CPR??11:45+5736h 25m12
no arr/dep
1843 kmShariq Khan-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+0WLArr +17/Dep +571h 0m+40CPR??11:45+5736h 0m22
 M    S
1843 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC??23:55+3ETArr -1/Dep +244h 5m+25CPR??18:35+1:2242h 40m27
    T  
1959 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site