Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
CPR/Chhapra Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon May 30, 2016 12:20:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 30, 2016 12:20:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to CPR/Chhapra Junction
0 Trains / 32 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CPR⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: CPR   

No Trains



32 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and CPR/Chhapra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Warangal   Gorakhpur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jhansi   Varanasi   Barauni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2130
Σ Ganga Sultan Super...KCG??02:10+7ETArr +16/Dep +111h 15m-5CPR??11:40+2333h 30m8
S      
1831 kmVinay Kumar~-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...KCG??04:00+13ETArr +13/Dep +172h 10m+4CPR??18:35+5938h 35m24
 M     
1964 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:30+6TATAArr +31/Dep +19h 0m-30CPR??16:20+1058h 50m17
 M     
2151 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
16407
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??06:05+2WLArr +38/Dep +2550m-13CPR??18:40+1:3136h 35m39
      S
2024 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
21319
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC??07:20+1GKPArr +1:36/Dep 2h 5m+0CPR??21:35+638h 15m5
  T    
2005 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
21320
--
Σ Hyderabad to Sonpu...SC??07:20+0GKPArr /Dep +1:352h 25m+0CPR??21:05+1:3737h 45m15
     F 
2006 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
21321
--
Σ Hyderabad to Siwan...SC??07:20+0GKPArr /Dep 1h 50m+0CPR??21:35+638h 15m14
     F 
2006 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+3NZMArr +5/Dep +03h 30m-5CPR??01:50+142h 0m1
   W  S
2639 kmJai Hanuman-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+23NZMArr +8/Dep +03h 30m-8CPR??01:50+442h 0m-2
 M     
2640 kmJai Hanuman-
417
Σ bangalore-Muzaffar...KCG??08:30+11JHSArr +24/Dep +491h 40m+25CPR??18:40+1:3134h 10m49
      S
2011 kmSaurabh*^~-
2102
Σ Minarnath Express ...SC??10:00+0ALDArr +34/Dep +251h 55m-9CPR??21:40+4235h 40m42
SMTWTFS
1824 kmVinay Kumar~-
16408
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC110:00+0BSBArr +25/Dep +381h 25m+13CPR020:30+5158h 30m14
 M   F 
2034 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
16409
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +25/Dep +441h 25m+19CPR??20:30+4834h 30m13
     F 
1814 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19897
--
Σ Hyderabad- Raxaul ...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +25/Dep +2:095h 35m+1:44CPR??01:05+2:0039h 5m16
  T    
1814 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19898
--
Σ Secunderabad- Darb...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +25/Dep +515h 35m+26CPR??01:05+2639h 5m22
   W   
1814 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19899
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +25/Dep +475h 15m+22CPR??02:40+2040h 40m25
SMTWTFS
1894 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0ETArr +7/Dep +184h 50m+11CPR??04:45+2242h 45m17
     F 
2001 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...KCG??10:40+21MKPArr -9/Dep +83h 27m+17CPR??02:40+2040h 0m15
  T    
1926 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
19705
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Jhansi...KCG??10:40+17JHSArr +21/Dep 6h 20m+0CPR??07:05+1744h 25m21
 M     
2005 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +44/Dep +74h 0m-37CPR??13:05+1:0245h 10m33
SMTWTFS
2217 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...KCG??17:15+8JHSArr +18/Dep 1h 55m+0CPR??07:05+1737h 50m27
 M W F 
2005 kmDinesh Gada-
16406
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...HYB??21:30+4BJUArr +31/Dep +2555m-6CPR??15:50+3242h 20m17
    T  
2080 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
14260
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:00+3NGPArr -3/Dep +93h 40m+12CPR??11:40+2337h 40m22
 M     
1824 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
16404
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+5BJUArr +31/Dep +204h 5m-11CPR??18:40+3044h 40m8
  T    
1982 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
16405
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+5BJUArr +31/Dep +2555m-6CPR??15:50+3241h 50m17
  T   S
1982 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
14266
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...HYB??22:30+1NGPArr +23/Dep +92h 50m-14CPR??11:40+2337h 10m22
 M    S
1833 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC1022:55+3WLArr /Dep +331h 56m+0CPR711:40+2360h 45m22
S    F 
2344 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+11WLArr +30/Dep +331h 37m+3CPR??11:40+2336h 20m12
no arr/dep
1843 kmShariq Khan-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC523:35+3ETArr +9/Dep +174h 5m+8CPR018:35+5991h 0m28
    T  
2910 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+1WLArr +18/Dep +331h 0m+15CPR??11:40+2335h 55m22
 M    S
1843 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20888
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...KCG??23:50+32ETArr +13/Dep +81h 30m-5CPR??21:05+2245h 15m15
   W   
1979 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20890
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...KCG??23:50+32ETArr +13/Dep +53h 25m-8CPR??19:30+4443h 40m23
   W   
1884 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site