Disclaimer   
Search Trains
HYB/Hyderabad Deccan ▼
×
CPR/Chhapra Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jun 26, 2016 15:29:54 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 26, 2016 15:29:54 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to CPR/Chhapra Junction
0 Trains / 32 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CPR⇒HYB   Filters   Dep: HYB   Arr: CPR   

No Trains



32 ΣChains between HYB/Hyderabad Deccan Nampally and CPR/Chhapra Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Nagpur   Manikpur   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Warangal   Gorakhpur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Itarsi   Jhansi   Varanasi   Barauni  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20888
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??00:25+15ETArr +9/Dep 1h 30m+0CPR??21:05+1244h 40m14
    T  
1970 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
20890
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??00:25+15ETArr +9/Dep +73h 25m-2CPR??19:30+5043h 5m22
    T  
1875 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
2130
Σ Ganga Sultan Super...KCG??02:10+5ETArr +15/Dep 1h 15m+0CPR??11:40+1733h 30m8
S      
1831 kmVinay Kumar~-
20889
--
Σ Bangalore- Chhapra...MJF??04:15+11ETArr +11/Dep +162h 10m+5CPR??18:35+4638h 20m23
 M     
1955 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
20740
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...SC??05:30+6TATAArr +30/Dep +19h 0m-29CPR??16:20+458h 50m16
 M     
2151 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
16407
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??06:05+3WLArr +37/Dep +3850m+1CPR??18:40+1:2136h 35m39
      S
2024 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
21319
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC??07:20+0GKPArr +1:40/Dep +22h 5m-1:38CPR??21:35+638h 15m5
  T    
2005 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
21320
--
Σ Hyderabad to Sonpu...SC??07:20+0GKPArr +1:12/Dep +1:082h 25m-4CPR??21:05+1:1037h 45m15
     F 
2005 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
21321
--
Σ Hyderabad to Siwan...SC??07:20+0GKPArr +1:12/Dep +21h 50m-1:10CPR??21:35+638h 15m14
     F 
2005 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+2NZMArr +11/Dep +13h 30m-10CPR??01:50+442h 0m1
   W  S
2639 kmJai Hanuman-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...SC??07:50+20NZMArr +11/Dep +03h 30m-11CPR??01:50+542h 0m-2
 M     
2639 kmJai Hanuman-
417
Σ bangalore-Muzaffar...KCG??08:30+12JHSArr +24/Dep +481h 40m+24CPR??18:40+1:2134h 10m49
      S
2011 kmSaurabh*^~-
2102
Σ Minarnath Express ...SC??10:00+0ALDArr +33/Dep +211h 55m-12CPR??21:40+4035h 40m42
SMTWTFS
1824 kmVinay Kumar~-
16408
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +21/Dep +311h 25m+10CPR??20:30+4834h 30m14
  T   S
1814 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
16409
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +21/Dep +531h 25m+32CPR??20:30+5534h 30m13
     F 
1814 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
19897
--
Σ Hyderabad- Raxaul ...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +21/Dep +2:275h 35m+2:06CPR??01:05+2:0739h 5m16
  T    
1814 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
19898
--
Σ Secunderabad- Darb...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +21/Dep +1:085h 35m+47CPR??01:05+4839h 5m22
   W   
1814 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
19899
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0BSBArr +21/Dep +445h 15m+23CPR??02:40+2540h 40m25
SMTWTFS
1894 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
20887
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??10:00+0ETArr +10/Dep +224h 50m+12CPR??04:45+842h 45m17
     F 
2005 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
19705
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Jhansi...KCG??10:40+20JHSArr +25/Dep +276h 20m+2CPR??07:05+1544h 25m21
 M     
2005 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18607
Σ Bangaluru- Hyderab...MJF??11:00+17MKPArr +5/Dep +93h 27m+4CPR??02:40+2539h 40m14
  T    
1917 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...SC??15:55+0HWHArr +28/Dep 4h 0m+0CPR??13:05+5145h 10m33
SMTWTFS
2221 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
17360
Σ Tirupati Barauni T...KCG??17:15+6JHSArr +26/Dep +271h 55m+1CPR??07:05+1537h 50m27
 M W F 
2005 kmDinesh Gada-
16406
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...HYB??21:30+0BJUArr +30/Dep +3755m+7CPR??15:50+4042h 20m17
    T  
2080 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
14260
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:00+0NGPArr -1/Dep 3h 40m+0CPR??11:40+1737h 40m22
 M     
1824 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
16404
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+5BJUArr +27/Dep +204h 5m-7CPR??18:40+2944h 40m8
  T    
1982 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
16405
Σ Hyderabad- Hajipur...SC??22:00+5BJUArr +27/Dep +3755m+10CPR??15:50+4041h 50m17
  T   S
1982 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
14266
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...HYB??22:30+1NGPArr +23/Dep 2h 50m+0CPR??11:40+1737h 10m22
 M    S
1833 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
14256
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??22:55+3WLArr +9/Dep 1h 56m+0CPR??11:40+1736h 45m22
 M    S
1843 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...SC??23:20+9WLArr +25/Dep 1h 37m+0CPR??11:40+1736h 20m12
no arr/dep
1843 kmShariq Khan-
16590
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...SC523:35+3ETArr +12/Dep +164h 5m+4CPR018:35+4691h 0m27
    T  
2910 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
14258
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chhapra...SC??23:45+0WLArr +16/Dep 1h 0m+0CPR??11:40+1735h 55m22
 M    S
1843 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site