Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LLH/Liluah ▼
×
SIU/Singur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat May 23, 2015 03:42:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat May 23, 2015 03:42:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

LLH/Liluah to SIU/Singur
65 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SIU⇒LLH   Filters   Dep: LLH   Arr: SIU   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
36811Howrah Barddhaman Jn...KlktERLLH??04:04+2BLAE??04:36-0h 32m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37365Howrah - Arambagh P ...KlktERLLH??04:30+3SIU??05:15+70h 45m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km38 km/hr
36813Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??05:03+3BLAE??05:35-0h 32m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
36071Howrah-Gurap Local(V...KlktERLLH??05:13+2BLAE??05:45-0h 32m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37361Howrah - Arambagh Lo...KlktERLLH??05:18+0SIU??06:01-0h 43m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
37393Howrah-Singur LocalKlktERLLH??05:40+0SIU*??06:30-0h 50m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km34 km/hr
36081Howrah-Masagram Loca...KlktERLLH??05:48-BLAE??06:38-0h 50m9
 MTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km31 km/hr
37313Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??06:03+1SIU??06:45-0h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36815Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??06:19+1BLAE??06:51-0h 32m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37311Howrah - Tarakeswar ...KlktERLLH??06:40+0SIU??07:23-0h 43m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
37385Howrah-Haripal LocalKlktERLLH??07:00+0SIU??07:42-0h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36817Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??07:15+3BLAE??07:47-0h 32m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37315Howrah - Arambag Loc...KlktERLLH??07:33+2SIU??08:17+80h 44m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km39 km/hr
37317Howrah Tarakeshwar L...KlktERLLH??08:33+4SIU??09:16-0h 43m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36819Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??08:33+5BLAE??09:10-0h 37m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km42 km/hr
36031Howrah-Chandanpur Lo...KlktERLLH??08:53-BLAE??09:26-0h 33m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km48 km/hr
37319Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??09:13+7SIU??09:54+70h 41m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
36821Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??09:29+2BLAE??10:04-0h 35m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km45 km/hr
37363Howrah - Arambagh Lo...KlktERLLH??10:03-SIU??10:44-0h 41m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
36823Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??10:23+9BLAE??10:55-0h 32m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37323Howrah -Tarakeswar L...KlktERLLH??10:28-SIU??11:10-0h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36033Howrah-Chandanpur Lo...KlktERLLH??10:38-BLAE??11:10-0h 32m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37325Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??10:58+11SIU??11:39+130h 41m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
36825Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??11:30+8BLAE??12:02-0h 32m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37327Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??11:45+8SIU??12:27+130h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpERDAKE112:05-KQU??12:34-0h 29m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL27 km55 km/hr
36827Howrah - Barddhaman ...KlktERLLH??12:14+3BLAE??12:46-0h 32m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37369Howrah Arambagh Loca...KlktERLLH??12:23+6SIU??13:07+50h 44m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km39 km/hr
37329Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??13:28+0SIU??14:10+00h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36829Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??13:40+3BLAE??14:12-0h 32m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37387Howrah Jn - Haripal ...KlktERLLH??13:46+2SIU??14:29+00h 43m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36035Howrah-Chandanpur Lo...KlktERLLH??13:58+0BLAE??14:31-0h 33m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km48 km/hr
37331Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??14:18+0SIU??15:00+10h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36831Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??14:53+3BLAE??15:25-0h 32m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km49 km/hr
37333Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??15:13+3SIU??16:01+20h 48m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km35 km/hr
36083Howrah-Masagram Loca...KlktERLLH??15:13-BLAE??15:46-0h 33m9
      S
Unreserved
 26 km48 km/hr
36833Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??15:39+2BLAE??16:13-0h 34m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37335Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??16:18+3SIU??16:59+50h 41m10
SMTWTF 
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
36085Howrah-Masagram Loca...KlktERLLH??16:38+2BLAE??17:11-0h 33m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km48 km/hr
37337Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??17:08-SIU??17:50-0h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
37367Howrah - Arambagh P ...KlktERLLH??17:18+2SIU??18:01+20h 43m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36837Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??17:41+0BLAE??18:15-0h 34m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37339Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??17:50+0SIU??18:35+00h 45m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km38 km/hr
36037Howrah-Chandanpur Lo...KlktERLLH??17:59+0BLAE??18:32-0h 33m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km48 km/hr
36839Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??18:13+1BLAE??18:46-0h 33m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km48 km/hr
37341Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??18:18+3SIU??18:58+30h 40m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km43 km/hr
36841Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??18:38+2BLAE??19:12-0h 34m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37371Howrah - Arambagh P ...KlktERLLH??18:48+2SIU??19:29+40h 41m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km41 km/hr
36843Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??19:05+3BLAE??19:39-0h 34m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37343Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??19:13+2SIU??20:00+10h 47m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km36 km/hr
37395Howrah-Singur Andola...KlktERLLH??19:23+0SIU*??20:17+00h 54m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km31 km/hr
36087Howrah-Masagram Loca...KlktERLLH??19:25+0BLAE??19:59-0h 34m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37345Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??19:53+0SIU??20:35+00h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36845Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??19:55+1BLAE??20:29-0h 34m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37397Howrah-Singur LocalKlktERLLH??20:13+1SIU*??21:03+60h 50m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km34 km/hr
36847Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??20:28+2BLAE??21:02-0h 34m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37347Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??20:48+0SIU??21:30+00h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
13149Kanchan Kanya Expres...ExpERDAKE120:55+0KQU121:26+100h 31m0
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 27 km52 km/hr
36849Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??20:56+1BLAE??21:30-0h 34m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37349Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??21:23+0SIU??22:05+00h 42m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36851Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??21:50+2BLAE??22:24-0h 34m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37351Howrah Tarakeshwar L...KlktERLLH??22:13-SIU??22:56+00h 43m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km40 km/hr
36853Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??22:18+5BLAE??22:52-0h 34m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
37353Howrah-Tarakeswar Lo...KlktERLLH??23:08-SIU??23:52+00h 44m10
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 29 km39 km/hr
36855Howrah-Barddhaman Ch...KlktERLLH??23:23-BLAE??23:57-0h 34m8
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 26 km46 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site