Disclaimer   
Search Trains
NRGO/Narganjo Halt ▼
×
JSME/Jasidih Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Fri Feb 27, 2015 04:30:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 27, 2015 04:30:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

NRGO/Narganjo Halt to JSME/Jasidih Junction
7 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JSME⇒NRGO   Filters   Dep: NRGO   Arr: JSME   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
63572Kiul-Jasidih MEMUMEMUERNRGO??07:41+11JSME*??08:20+80h 39m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km55 km/hr
63566Jhajha Jasidih Passe...MEMUERNRGO??11:37-JSME*??12:25+70h 48m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km45 km/hr
63568Jhajha-Asansol Jn ME...MEMUERNRGO??13:32+1:07JSME??14:09+290h 37m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km58 km/hr
63208Patna - Jasidih MEMUMEMUECRNRGO??15:08+59JSME*??15:55+1:040h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km46 km/hr
53050Mokameh Howrah Passe...PassERNRGO??15:42+2:23JSME??17:00+1:351h 18m2
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
 36 km27 km/hr
63574Kiul-Jasidih Passeng...MEMUERNRGO??15:58+49JSME*??16:45+290h 47m3
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km46 km/hr
53132Muzaffarpur Sealdah ...PassERNRGO??16:22+2:22JSME??17:19+1:560h 57m2
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 36 km37 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site