Disclaimer   
Search Trains
THK/Thakurli ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Tue Apr 21, 2015 08:28:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 21, 2015 08:28:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search
RailCal Android App

THK/Thakurli to KYN/Kalyan Junction
174 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒THK   Filters   Dep: THK   Arr: KYN   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
96649Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK100:10+0KYN200:15+20h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96347Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK100:30-KYN200:35-0h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96413Mumbai CST-Kasara Sl...MumbCRTHK100:41-KYN200:46-0h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96117Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRTHK??00:51+0KYN200:56+20h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96349Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK101:02-KYN201:08-0h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96651Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK101:07-KYN201:11+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
96657Mumbai CST- Titavala...MumbCRTHK??01:08-KYN??01:13-0h 5m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 4 km43 km/hr
96301Mumbai CST- Ambarnat...MumbCRTHK101:26+1KYN201:31+30h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96401Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRTHK101:29-KYN201:34+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96101Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRTHK101:49+5KYN201:54+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96103Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRTHK105:24-KYN205:29+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96403Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRTHK105:32-KYN205:37+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96303Kurla - Ambarnath Lo...MumbCRTHK??05:36-KYN??05:41+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96601Vidyavihar - Titwala...MumbCRTHK??05:41-KYN??05:46+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96003Mumbai CST - Khopoli...MumbCRTHK105:45-KYN205:50+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96105Thane - Karjat LocalMumbCRTHK??05:53-KYN??05:58+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96603Vidyavihar -Titwala ...MumbCRTHK??06:01-KYN206:05+10h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km54 km/hr
96107Mumbai CST - Karjat ...MumbCRTHK??06:10-KYN206:15+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96503Thane - Asangaon Slo...MumbCRTHK106:14-KYN206:19+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96201Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRTHK106:15-KYN206:19+00h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
96405Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRTHK106:22-KYN206:27+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96109Thane Karjat LocalMumbCRTHK106:39-KYN206:44+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 4 km43 km/hr
97003Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??06:44-KYN*106:55+00h 11m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km19 km/hr
96305Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK106:51+1KYN206:56+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
97001Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK106:55-KYN*107:01+00h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96307Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK107:03-KYN207:08+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
97007Vidyavihar-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK107:12-KYN*107:18+00h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km36 km/hr
96607Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??07:13-KYN207:19+10h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96605Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??07:16-KYN207:20+10h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
97005Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRTHK107:17+8KYN*107:23+10h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96505Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRTHK??07:25-KYN207:32+00h 7m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km30 km/hr
96309Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK107:33-KYN207:39+10h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97009Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRTHK107:42-KYN*107:48+10h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96609Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??07:46-KYN207:51+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
97011Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...MumbCRTHK107:54-KYN*108:00+10h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97013Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRTHK??08:05-KYN*108:12+00h 7m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km30 km/hr
96203Vidyavihar-Badlapur ...MumbCRTHK??08:10-KYN208:17+10h 7m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 4 km30 km/hr
97015Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRTHK??08:14+8KYN*108:20+50h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
95501Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRTHK??08:19+12KYN408:24+20h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96611Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRTHK??08:23-KYN208:29+10h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97017Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRTHK??08:34-KYN*108:40+10h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97019Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??08:46-KYN*108:52+00h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96507Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRTHK??09:01+0KYN209:06+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
97021Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRTHK109:10-KYN*109:16-20h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97027Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??09:11-KYN*109:17+20h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97023Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRTHK??09:14-KYN*109:20+10h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97029Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??09:23-KYN*109:29+20h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97025Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??09:26-KYN*109:32+10h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97031Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??09:34-KYN*109:40+20h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97033Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??09:57-KYN*110:03+30h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
95707Mumbai CST - Kalyan ...MumbCRTHK110:03-KYN*110:09+30h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km36 km/hr
97035Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??10:15-KYN*110:20+30h 5m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
95619Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRTHK??10:28-KYN210:32+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km54 km/hr
95605Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??10:45-KYN210:50+30h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
97037Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow...MumbCRTHK??10:49-KYN*110:55+20h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km36 km/hr
97039Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??10:59-KYN*111:03+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
95709Mumbai CST-Kalyan Fa...MumbCRTHK111:12-KYN*111:18-0h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km36 km/hr
96311Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK??11:22-KYN211:27+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96313Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK??11:32-KYN211:37+20h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
95313Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK??11:32-KYN211:37+20h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96613Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??11:47-KYN211:51+10h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
97041Dadar-Kalyan Jn Slow...MumbCRTHK??11:48-KYN*111:54+10h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km36 km/hr
96315Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK111:51-KYN211:56+20h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
97043Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??12:04-KYN*112:08+10h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
95607Mumbai CST-Titwala F...MumbCRTHK??12:05-KYN412:11+10h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km36 km/hr
95603Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??12:15-KYN212:23+20h 8m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km26 km/hr
97045Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??12:24-KYN*112:35+20h 11m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km19 km/hr
95409Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRTHK112:24-KYN212:28+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km54 km/hr
96615Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??12:28-KYN212:32+00h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
96121Thane - Karjat Slow ...MumbCRTHK112:36-KYN212:41+00h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96317Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK112:40-KYN212:44+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
95713Mumbai CST-Kalyan Sl...MumbCRTHK??12:50-KYN*112:55+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96617Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??12:54-KYN212:58+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
97047Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??13:05-KYN*113:11+20h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96619Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??13:23-KYN213:27+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
96319Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK113:26+5KYN213:31+30h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96321Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK??13:31+6KYN213:35+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
97049Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??13:35-KYN*113:41+20h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
95411Mumbai CST - Kasara ...MumbCRTHK113:39+5KYN213:44+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
97051Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??13:43+0KYN*113:50+20h 7m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km30 km/hr
96323Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK??13:51+2KYN213:55+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
97053Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??13:55+0KYN*114:00+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
95505Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRTHK??14:00+4KYN214:05+20h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
97055Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??14:04+9KYN*114:09+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96509Mumbai CST-Asangaon ...MumbCRTHK??14:11-KYN214:15+00h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
96325Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK??14:15+0KYN214:19+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
96621Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??14:19+8KYN214:23+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
97057Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??14:25-KYN*114:29+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
97059Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??14:33+0KYN*114:38+20h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96625Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??14:35+0KYN214:40+20h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
96623Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??14:36+1KYN214:40+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
96205Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRTHK??14:38+2KYN214:44+20h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96327Mumbai CST-Ambarnath...MumbCRTHK??14:48+1KYN214:52+10h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
96407Mumbai CST-Kasara Sl...MumbCRTHK??14:51+0KYN214:56+10h 5m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km43 km/hr
97061Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??15:00+0KYN*115:06+20h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96207Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRTHK??15:12+3KYN315:16+20h 4m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km53 km/hr
96209Mumbai CST-Badlapur ...MumbCRTHK??15:15+0KYN215:16+10h 1m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km215 km/hr
97063Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??15:25+3KYN*115:31+20h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
96627Mumbai CST-Titwala S...MumbCRTHK??15:30+0KYN215:36+10h 6m0
SMTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
97065Mumbai CST-Kalyan Jn...MumbCRTHK??15:42+0KYN*115:48+10h 6m0
 MTWTFS
IIFC
 4 km35 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site