Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ADRA/Adra Junction ▼
×
IBL/Indrabil ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Mon Aug 31, 2015 10:16:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Mon Aug 31, 2015 10:16:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

ADRA/Adra Junction to IBL/Indrabil
11 Trains / 0 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: IBL⇒ADRA   Filters   Dep: ADRA   Arr: IBL   

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

Try these Via Stations:

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
58016Adra-Howrah Shiromon...PassSERADRA*404:30+2IBL??04:43+50h 13m0
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 14 km63 km/hr
68090Adra-Midnapore MEMUMEMUSERADRA*??08:20+15IBL??08:34+170h 14m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 14 km58 km/hr
58604Gomoh - Kharagpur Pa...PassSERADRA??09:50+23IBL??10:06+270h 16m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 14 km51 km/hr
58026Hatia Kharagpur Pass...PassSERADRA??14:15+10IBL??14:33+100h 18m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 14 km45 km/hr
68088Dhanbad Bankura MEMUMEMUSERADRA??16:55+4IBL??17:09+200h 14m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 14 km58 km/hr
68098Adra-Garhbeta MEMUMEMUSERADRA*??17:35+0IBL??17:49+40h 14m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 14 km58 km/hr
58018Asansol-Kharagpur Pa...PassSERADRA??18:30+8IBL??18:46+110h 16m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 14 km51 km/hr
68084Adra - Bishnupur MEM...MEMUSERADRA*??19:40+2IBL??19:54+110h 14m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 14 km58 km/hr
68082Adra Bankura MEMU Pa...MEMUSERADRA*??21:15+0IBL??21:29-0h 14m1
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 14 km58 km/hr
58012Chakradharpur - Howr...PassSERADRA??22:00+16IBL??22:16+220h 16m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL14 km51 km/hr
58014Bokaro Steel City-Ho...PassSERADRA222:00+0IBL??22:15-0h 15m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
FC
 14 km54 km/hr
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site