Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Thu Jul 28, 2016 02:38:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jul 28, 2016 02:38:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
9 Trains / 105 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 2259.03 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Miraj   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Mangaluru (Mangalore)   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22679Yesvantpur - SVD Kat...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+0NDLS507:30+1:3444h 0m16
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km58 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+2NZM*613:00+2147h 15m12
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2615 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+12NDLS313:35+3347h 50m13
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km54 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+3NDLS*610:30+5639h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km61 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+0NZM*405:55+2333h 55m11
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2365 km69 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*405:55+2633h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2295 km67 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+4NZM*709:15+1:2235h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2277 km64 km/hr
12647Kongu ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+10NZM*314:15+1:1938h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2289 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+3DEE*407:00+5131h 20m6
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2373 km75 km/hr


105 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Miraj   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Mangaluru (Mangalore)   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC503:10+5HWHArr +18/Dep +02h 5m-18NDLS1610:00+4554h 50m5
 M     
3411 kmKSG*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC503:10+5KGPArr +25/Dep +205h 0m-5NDLS1221:45+3:1190h 35m38
no arr/dep
3490 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr -6/Dep +01h 15m+6NZM??06:20-49h 20m25
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+5UBLArr -2/Dep +02h 50m+2NZM??06:20-48h 10m24
SMTWTFS
2614 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+5DRArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9NDLS??04:35+646h 5m3
   WT  
2579 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+13DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8NDLS??04:35+646h 5m2
      S
2580 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+13KYNArr +30/Dep +93h 22m-21NDLS??12:45+2354h 15m56
  T  FS
2517 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+5LDArr +7/Dep +251h 37m+18NZM??06:20+1:0047h 50m16
 M WT  
2615 kmසුදර්ශන්*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+5KYNArr +15/Dep +253h 43m+10NZM??06:55+5248h 25m-6
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+1MASArr -1/Dep +145m+2NDLS??03:20+1544h 50m12
   W   
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+13LDArr +22/Dep +251h 37m+3NZM??06:20+1:0047h 50m15
  T  FS
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
22125
Σ YPR-ARSIKERE-DELHI...YPR??07:00+5MAJNArr -10/Dep +342h 45m+44NZM??12:40+1:0853h 40m17
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+13ADIArr +56/Dep +24h 30m-54DLI??10:10+1850h 50m12
     F 
2510 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+0VSKPArr -2/Dep +12h 15m+3NZM??16:45+1:1156h 15m39
   W F 
2999 km-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+1TATAArr +16/Dep +2450m+8NDLS??21:45+3:1161h 15m39
 M     
3294 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+0HTEArr +20/Dep +04h 35m-20NDLS??20:55+3:3060h 25m7
   W   
3210 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:24/Dep +91h 25m-1:15NDLS??10:25+4849h 55m6
      S
3366 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:24/Dep +364h 27m-48DLI??20:45+2:3660h 15m27
      S
3361 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +1:10/Dep +391h 15m-31NDLS??10:40+3150h 10m12
      S
3309 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0BBSArr +21/Dep +52h 20m-16NDLS??21:45+3:1161h 15m39
      S
3426 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+0VZMArr +10/Dep +72h 55m-3NZM??16:45+1:1156h 15m39
      S
3053 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+21MZPArr +32/Dep +532h 40m+21DLI??21:35+3:1959h 25m39
      S
3151 kmPositive Charge*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+21BPQArr +17/Dep +102h 55m-7NDLS??06:30+1:2344h 20m35
      S
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR310:22+10MMRArr +5/Dep +1:023h 25m+57NDLS312:10+2:1197h 48m19
  T T  
3850 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR410:30+0TATAArr +4/Dep +133h 20m+9NDLS1110:40+4496h 10m14
no arr/dep
3793 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR410:30+0TATAArr +4/Dep +247h 15m+20NDLS1221:45+3:11107h 15m39
no arr/dep
3837 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30+0TATAArr +4/Dep +52h 15m+1DLI1021:35+3:1983h 5m42
S      
3811 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30+0ROUArr +9/Dep +51h 43m-4DLI521:35-107h 5m48
S      
3943 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR410:30+0SCArr -3/Dep +131h 30m+16NDLS509:05+5994h 35m16
S      
4109 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+1BRCArr +34/Dep +154h 10m-19NDLS??08:35+1446h 5m5
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+5GDRArr +42/Dep +41h 27m-38NDLS??06:30+1:2343h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2472 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+2HWHArr +19/Dep +045m-19NDLS??10:00+4546h 45m6
SMT TF 
3403 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+1AKArr -4/Dep +363h 15m+40NDLS??13:00+5949h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR511:30+1NEDArr +20/Dep +483h 20m+28NDLS312:10+2:1172h 40m23
   W   
3554 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK??11:55+49ADIArr +40/Dep +21h 30m-38NDLS??07:30+943h 35m-3
S      
2478 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK??11:55+49ADIArr +40/Dep +22h 20m-38DLI??10:10+1846h 15m6
S      
2477 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK??11:55+49ADIArr +40/Dep +183h 30m-22DEE??12:15+1648h 20m4
no arr/dep
2495 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK111:55+49ADIArr +40/Dep +1:014h 10m+21DEE014:13+1:0374h 18m21
no arr/dep
2971 kmSING IS KING*^~-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +17/Dep +251h 35m+8NDLS406:30+1:2389h 30m36
    T S
3044 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC513:00+12KOTAArr +19/Dep +124h 20m-7NDLS313:10+2996h 10m15
    T S
2807 kmKSG*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +17/Dep +251h 45m+8NZM606:20+1:0089h 20m26
    T S
3037 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +17/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM606:20-89h 20m23
    T S
3037 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +17/Dep +351h 55m+18NZM507:20+1:2590h 20m24
    T S
3037 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +17/Dep +521h 55m+35NZM507:20+1:2890h 20m30
no arr/dep
3037 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC513:00+12NGPArr +21/Dep +143h 15m-7NDLS407:05+1:0390h 5m8
    T S
3433 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+2KURArr +6/Dep +32h 30m-3NDLS??04:50+1:5262h 50m30
SMTWTFS
3349 kmKSG*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+2BZAArr +7/Dep +23h 40m-5NDLS??13:45+1:2747h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2505 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+2KURArr +6/Dep +41h 45m-2NZM??14:40+3572h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3599 km-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC614:30+2MASArr -8/Dep +11h 30m+9NDLS407:05+1:0340h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2541 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+3KCGArr -8/Dep +133h 10m+21NDLS??09:05+5942h 35m16
 M W F 
2289 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+3MAOArr +40/Dep +562h 55m+16NZM??18:20+1451h 50m16
   W   
2551 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ hazrat nizamuddin ...YPR??14:30+0MAOArr +25/Dep +35h 45m-22NZM??16:55+4550h 25m8
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+2MASArr -4/Dep +155m+5NDLS??07:05+1:0340h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+2KCGArr +0/Dep +131h 50m+13NDLS??09:05+5941h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2331 kmChart Prepared-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+1ETArr +8/Dep +264h 10m+18NDLS??13:00+4345h 10m13
S      
2296 kmRF Z*^~-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+1ETArr +8/Dep +2013m+12NDLS??07:05+1:0339h 15m10
S      
2296 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC216:17+44LTTArr +47/Dep +02h 30m-47NDLS108:35+1440h 18m-2
SMTWTFS
2512 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC216:17+44LTTArr +47/Dep +33h 10m-44NZM410:55+1542h 38m5
SMTWTFS
2505 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+10MASArr +7/Dep +135m-6NDLS??07:05+1:0338h 40m9
SMT TFS
2541 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??16:42+5ASKArr +41/Dep +43h 0m-37NZM??17:10+2:4148h 28m27
     F 
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+0SCArr +0/Dep +07h 40m+0NZM??10:35+4941h 50m4
   W   
2360 kmRF Z*^~-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+2SAArr +20/Dep +201h 48m+0NDLS??13:45+1:2744h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2706 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
21150
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??18:00+1MRJArr -3/Dep +11h 40m+4NZM??17:10+5547h 10m20
no arr/dep
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+18ASKArr +17/Dep +41h 20m-13NZM??17:10+2:4145h 55m20
     F 
2615 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+3HWHArr +9/Dep +01h 55m-9NDLS??07:35+1:5760h 0m22
S  WT S
3489 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+3BBSArr +12/Dep +930m-3NDLS??04:50+1:5257h 15m30
SMTWTFS
3323 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+3HWHArr +9/Dep +02h 5m-9NDLS??07:35+1:3160h 0m20
 MT  F 
3408 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+3JTJArr -3/Dep +121h 45m+15NDLS??13:45+1:2742h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2479 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+3KGPArr +16/Dep +06h 55m-16ANVT??11:50+2:2964h 15m9
      S
3309 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+3KGPArr +16/Dep +06h 55m-16ANVT??11:50+2:5864h 15m11
  T    
3309 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+3HWHArr +9/Dep +02h 5m-9DLI??10:20+2:5662h 45m13
      S
3427 km-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+21TPTYArr +7/Dep +204h 0m+13NDLS??21:40+1:2349h 10m24
     F 
2472 kmKSG*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+21JTJArr +23/Dep +1242m-11NDLS??13:45+1:2741h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2472 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC120:45+4DDArr +11/Dep +244h 30m+13NDLS020:45+1:3872h 0m38
SMTWTFS
2676 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC120:45+4DDArr +11/Dep +133h 25m+2NZM417:10+5568h 25m20
S      
2669 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC120:45+4DDArr +11/Dep +193h 25m+8NZM317:10+2:4168h 25m29
    T  
2669 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC120:45+4DRArr +16/Dep +12h 13m-15NZM018:45+1346h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2531 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+20DDArr +16/Dep +243h 45m+8NDLS??20:45+1:3847h 15m20
 MTW F 
2398 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+20KYNArr +25/Dep +221h 11m-3NDLS??21:15+1:5747h 45m18
 MTW F 
2579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+7DDArr +14/Dep +243h 45m+10NDLS??20:45+1:3847h 15m18
      S
2398 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+20DDArr +16/Dep +132h 40m-3NZM??17:10+5543h 40m2
 M     
2391 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+20DDArr +16/Dep +192h 40m+3NZM??17:10+2:4143h 40m11
     F 
2391 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+10ADIArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11DLI??05:05+1755h 0m28
      S
2607 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR322:05+9BRCArr +15/Dep +5621h 23m+41NZM317:20+2091h 15m7
no arr/dep
3086 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR??22:05+7AIIArr +18/Dep +02h 20m-18DLI??03:25+1253h 20m5
  T T  
2584 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+10BRCArr +17/Dep +102h 5m-7NZM??05:20+2755h 15m76
      S
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR322:05+9BRCArr +15/Dep +102h 5m-5NZM205:20+2779h 15m76
 M W   
3086 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+11MASArr +0/Dep +91h 55m+9NZM??10:35+1:1035h 55m5
S   T  
2534 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+11MASArr +0/Dep +130m+1NDLS??23:00+4248h 20m52
  TW  S
2565 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+0KURArr -1/Dep +14h 30m+2NDLS??10:40+4460h 0m14
      S
3279 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+11MASArr +0/Dep +51h 25m+5NZM??10:25+1:4235h 45m9
     F 
2534 kmRF Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+11MASArr +0/Dep +01h 25m+0NZM??10:25+5835h 45m8
    T S
2534 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+0KURArr -1/Dep +47h 15m+5NDLS??17:05+4:2866h 25m27
      S
3235 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+0MASArr +2/Dep +555m+3NZM??10:25+1:4235h 40m9
     F 
2541 kmRF Z*^~-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+18MASArr +3/Dep +244h 30m+21NZM??20:40+1:0145h 40m18
   W   
2534 kmKSG*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+1NGPArr +9/Dep +231h 50m+14NZM??16:45+1:1141h 5m39
 M     
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+1BPQArr -6/Dep +134h 0m+19NZM??17:10+1:3341h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+3BPQArr +5/Dep +1345m+8NZM??10:25+1:4234h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+3KZJArr +17/Dep +21h 29m-15NZM??10:25+2834h 45m5
  T    
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+1LKOArr +56/Dep +72h 50m-49DLI??06:45+3055h 5m13
 M     
2833 km-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+12KPDArr +7/Dep +71h 22m+0NZM??17:10+1:3041h 25m20
      S
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+12KPDArr +7/Dep +01h 22m-7NZM??17:10+5741h 25m23
  T    
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??23:55+25BBSArr +2/Dep +02h 0m-2NDLS??06:20+2:3554h 25m5
 M     
3307 kmRajasthan Expectatio...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+1BBSArr +2/Dep +13h 5m-1NDLS??10:40+4458h 45m14
   W   
3397 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+1BBSArr +2/Dep +56h 15m+3NDLS??21:45+3:1169h 50m39
   W   
3441 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site