Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 12:11:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 12:11:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
9 Trains / 104 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 2259.58 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Nizamabad => Purna => Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30-NDLS507:30-44h 0m16
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+10NZM*613:00+2:0947h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2615 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+36NDLS313:35+2:5947h 50m15
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+6NDLS*610:30+3:2239h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+7NZM*405:55+2:3433h 55m13
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2366 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+27NZM*405:55+2:4633h 55m8
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2296 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+10NZM*709:15+3:2835h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2289 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+20NZM*314:15+2:1638h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2289 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+4DEE*407:00+3:1531h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


104 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+5HWHArr +31/Dep +42h 5m-27NDLS??10:00+3:3754h 50m5
 M     
3418 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC003:10+14BBSArr +38/Dep +2:502h 5m+2:12NDLS1006:25+5:2799h 15m4
no arr/dep
5320 kmFan of 12479^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+5KGPArr +31/Dep +1:135h 0m+42NDLS??21:45+5:0066h 35m38
 M     
3376 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr -8/Dep +251h 15m+33NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+7UBLArr +9/Dep +252h 50m+16NZM??06:20-48h 10m16
SMTWTFS
2615 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+9DRArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10NDLS??04:35+1:0046h 5m3
   WT  
2580 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+1DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0046h 5m2
      S
2579 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+1KYNArr +14/Dep +193h 19m+5DKZ??13:30+1:1055h 0m57
  T  FS
2521 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR606:30-LDArr +11/Dep 1h 37m+0NZM606:20-71h 50m15
 M WT  
3265 kmIn India now-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+9KYNArr +19/Dep +2:113h 43m+1:52NZM??06:55+3:3748h 25m-5
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+3MASArr +6/Dep 45m+0NDLS??03:20+4:1344h 50m13
   W   
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR606:30-LDArr +8/Dep 1h 37m+0NZM606:20-71h 50m14
  T  FS
3265 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+21ADIArr +10/Dep +24h 30m-8DLI??10:10+4950h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+1VSKPArr +4/Dep +1:112h 15m+1:07NZM??16:45+4:2656h 15m39
   W F 
3000 km-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+1TATAArr +14/Dep +1:3250m+1:18NDLS??21:45+5:0061h 15m39
 M     
3295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+1HTEArr +41/Dep 4h 35m+0NDLS??20:55+6:5560h 25m7
   W   
3211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+16ASNArr +1:55/Dep +81h 25m-1:47NDLS??10:25+3:4449h 55m6
      S
3360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+16ASNArr +1:55/Dep +2:204h 27m+25SZM??21:52+5:0561h 22m27
      S
3358 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+16ADRAArr +1:47/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??10:40+2:2550h 10m12
      S
3303 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+16BBSArr +56/Dep +1:142h 25m+18NDLS??21:45+5:0061h 15m39
      S
3424 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+16VZMArr +44/Dep +1:262h 55m+42NZM??16:45+4:2656h 15m39
      S
3051 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC510:10+30MZPArr +1:57/Dep +1:532h 40m-4SZM122:11+6:1484h 1m41
      S
3627 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC510:10+30BPQArr +17/Dep +1:462h 55m+1:29NDLS406:30+3:3392h 20m35
      S
4204 kmBMTIR*^~-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR310:25+9MMRArr +7/Dep +1:463h 25m+1:39NDLS312:10+3:2897h 45m19
  T T  
3850 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +24/Dep +1:193h 40m+55NDLS??10:40+2:5572h 10m14
S      
3794 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +24/Dep +1:327h 35m+1:08NDLS??21:45+5:0083h 15m39
S      
3838 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30+1TATAArr +24/Dep +282h 35m+4SZM122:11+6:1483h 41m44
S      
3815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+1ROUArr +25/Dep +482h 3m+23SZM??22:11-83h 41m44
S      
3782 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+1SCArr -3/Dep +1:121h 30m+1:15NDLS??09:05+2:5146h 35m16
S      
2588 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+3BRCArr +12/Dep +94h 10m-3NDLS??08:35+1:0946h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC111:00+3GDRArr +35/Dep +1:481h 27m+1:13NDLS406:30+3:3367h 30m38
SMTWTFS
3005 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+2HWHArr +31/Dep +440m-27NDLS??10:00+3:3746h 45m6
SMT TF 
3409 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+0AKArr +9/Dep +1:103h 15m+1:01NDLS??13:00+3:3049h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR511:30+0NEDArr +16/Dep +1:413h 20m+1:25NDLS312:10+3:2872h 40m23
   W   
3556 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK??11:55+53ADIArr /Dep +51h 30m+0NDLS??07:30+4443h 35m-3
S      
2478 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK??11:55+53ADIArr /Dep +22h 20m+0DLI??10:10+4946h 15m6
S      
2477 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK??11:55+53ADIArr /Dep +223h 30m+0DEE??12:15+3248h 20m4
no arr/dep
2495 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK??11:55+53ADIArr /Dep +234h 10m+0DEE??14:11+4950h 16m22
 M     
2472 kmSING IS KING*^~-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC513:00+16BPLArr +18/Dep +1:531h 35m+1:35NDLS406:30+3:3389h 30m36
    T S
3056 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC513:00+16KOTAArr +33/Dep 1h 15m+0NDLS311:20+4994h 20m16
    T S
2819 kmGopal*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00-BPLArr +18/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM606:20-89h 20m25
    T S
3049 kmPrayas*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+16BPLArr +18/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM606:20-89h 20m15
    T S
3049 kmPrayas*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+16BPLArr +18/Dep +2:151h 55m+1:57NZM507:20+4:3690h 20m24
    T S
3049 kmPrayas*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+16BPLArr +18/Dep +2:351h 55m+2:17NZM507:30+3:1590h 30m31
no arr/dep
3049 kmPrayas*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC513:00+16NGPArr +21/Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS407:05+3:0390h 5m8
    T S
3446 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+3KURArr +16/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:58NDLS??04:30+3:4662h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+3BZAArr +13/Dep +223h 40m+9NDLS??13:45+3:5347h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2505 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+3KURArr +16/Dep +171h 30m+1NZM??14:40+2:3572h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3600 km-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+2MASArr +0/Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:05+3:0340h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2541 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+9KCGArr +0/Dep +1:123h 20m+1:12NDLS??09:05+2:5142h 35m16
 M W F 
2291 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+6MAOArr +4/Dep +293h 10m+25NZM??14:15+5047h 45m16
   W   
2549 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR514:30+2MAOArr +2/Dep +24h 45m+0NZM012:40+3846h 10m9
S      
2574 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+5MASArr +4/Dep 55m+0NDLS??07:05+3:0340h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+9ASKArr +47/Dep +173h 55m-30NZM??17:10+2:5849h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+2KCGArr +4/Dep +1:121h 50m+1:08NDLS??09:05+2:5141h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2333 kmChart Prepared*~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+0ETArr +3/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??13:00+3:4045h 10m13
S      
2296 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+0ETArr +3/Dep 13m+0NDLS??07:05+3:0339h 15m10
S      
2296 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+19LTTArr +22/Dep +02h 30m-22NDLS??08:35+1:0940h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2523 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC216:00+19LTTArr +22/Dep +23h 10m-20NZM410:55+5242h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2515 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+11MASArr /Dep 35m+0NDLS??07:05+3:0338h 40m9
SMT TFS
2541 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??16:43+6ASKArr +52/Dep +172h 50m-35NZM??17:10+2:5848h 27m27
     F 
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+2SCArr +15/Dep +58h 10m-10NZM??10:35+3:1241h 50m4
   W   
2349 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+2SAArr +21/Dep +301h 48m+9NDLS??13:45+3:5344h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2706 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+23ASKArr +36/Dep +171h 10m-19NZM??17:10+2:5845h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmPrayas*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR619:35+10HWHArr +40/Dep +591h 55m+19NDLS1606:05+4:5358h 30m23
S  WT S
3490 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+10BBSArr +40/Dep +2:1125m+1:31NDLS??04:30+3:4656h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3324 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR619:35+10HWHArr +40/Dep +1:292h 5m+49NDLS1606:05+4:5858h 30m20
 MT  F 
3409 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+10JTJArr +5/Dep +291h 50m+24NDLS??13:45+3:5342h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2479 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+10KGPArr +44/Dep +06h 55m-44ANVT??11:50+7:0464h 15m9
      S
3310 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR619:35+10KGPArr +44/Dep +496h 55m+5ANVT311:50+3:5064h 15m14
  T    
3425 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+10HWHArr +40/Dep +02h 5m-40DLI??10:20+4:2162h 45m13
      S
3428 km-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+29TPTYArr +9/Dep +194h 0m+10NDLS??21:40+2:4849h 10m24
     F 
2472 kmGopal*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC620:30+29JTJArr +26/Dep +2942m+3NDLS413:45+3:5365h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2661 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC120:45+7DDArr +22/Dep +294h 30m+7SZM121:33+2:5972h 48m39
SMTWTFS
2680 kmPrayas*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+7DDArr +22/Dep +203h 25m-2NZM??17:10+3:2744h 25m20
 M     
2402 kmPrayas*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+7DDArr +22/Dep +213h 25m-1NZM??17:10+2:5844h 25m29
     F 
2402 kmPrayas*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+7DRArr +8/Dep +12h 8m-7NZM??18:45+3946h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2522 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM321:30+20DDArr +14/Dep +293h 45m+15SZM121:33+2:5972h 3m21
 MTW F 
2669 kmPrayas*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM321:30+20KYNArr +24/Dep +2:271h 13m+2:03DKZ022:05+4:2272h 35m19
 MTW F 
2637 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM321:30+7DDArr +41/Dep +293h 45m-12SZM121:33+2:5972h 3m19
      S
2669 kmPrayas*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM321:30+20DDArr +14/Dep +202h 40m+6NZM417:10+3:2767h 40m2
no arr/dep
2658 kmPrayas*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM321:30+20DDArr +14/Dep +212h 40m+7NZM317:10+2:5891h 40m11
   W   
2658 kmPrayas*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+11ADIArr +14/Dep +33h 10m-11DLI??05:05+3955h 0m28
      S
2607 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR322:05-BRCArr +10/Dep 21h 29m+0NZM316:55-90h 50m8
no arr/dep
3086 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR022:05+11AIIArr +16/Dep +22h 10m-14DLI603:25+3253h 20m5
  T T  
2583 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+11BRCArr +14/Dep +122h 3m-2NZM??05:25+1:0755h 20m76
      S
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+7BRCArr +10/Dep +122h 3m+2NZM??05:25+1:0755h 20m76
 M W   
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+1:54MASArr +1:53/Dep +1:321h 55m-21NZM??10:35+3:1935h 55m5
S   T  
2534 kmSaurabh-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+1:54MASArr +1:53/Dep +130m-1:52NDLS??23:00+2:2548h 20m52
  TW  S
2565 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+16KURArr +16/Dep +595h 5m+43NDLS??10:40+2:5560h 0m14
      S
3280 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+1:54MASArr +1:53/Dep +11h 25m-1:52NZM??10:25+3:2135h 45m9
     F 
2534 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC122:40+1:54MASArr +1:53/Dep +81h 25m-1:45NZM310:25+2:5435h 45m8
    T S
2534 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+16KURArr +16/Dep +1:107h 25m+54NDLS??17:05+6:4766h 25m27
      S
3236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+10MASArr /Dep +155m+0NZM??10:25+3:2135h 40m9
     F 
2541 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+26MASArr +21/Dep 4h 30m+0NZM??20:40+2:5945h 40m18
   W   
2533 kmGopal*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+7NGPArr +15/Dep +1:551h 50m+1:40NZM??16:45+4:2641h 5m39
 M     
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+7BPQArr +0/Dep +214h 0m+21NZM??17:10+3:1141h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+12BPQArr +3/Dep +2245m+19NZM??10:25+3:2134h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+12KZJArr +25/Dep +21h 29m-23NZM??10:25+2:5534h 45m5
  T    
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR523:40+7LKOArr +2:20/Dep +303h 0m-1:50DLI606:45+2:2779h 5m14
 M     
2833 km-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+15KPDArr /Dep +61h 22m+0NZM??17:10+3:1741h 25m20
      S
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+15KPDArr /Dep +51h 22m+0NZM??17:10+3:3541h 25m23
  T    
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+0BBSArr +13/Dep +593h 25m+46NDLS??10:40+2:5558h 45m14
   W   
3398 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+0BBSArr +13/Dep +1:146h 25m+1:01NDLS??21:45+5:0069h 50m39
   W   
3442 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site