Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed Aug 24, 2016 19:14:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Aug 24, 2016 19:14:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
9 Trains / 106 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 2259.58 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Miraj   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Mangaluru (Mangalore)   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22679Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+0NDLS507:30+1:2644h 0m16
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km58 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+2NZM*613:00+2347h 15m12
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2615 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+13NDLS313:35+3347h 50m13
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km54 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+2NDLS*610:30+4739h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km61 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00-NZM*405:55-33h 55m11
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2366 km69 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00-NZM*405:55-33h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2296 km67 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+3NZM*709:15+1:1935h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2277 km64 km/hr
12647Kongu SuperFast Expr...SFSRYPR023:40-NZM*314:15-38h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2289 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+3DEE*407:00+1:0331h 20m6
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2361 km75 km/hr


106 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Miraj   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Mangaluru (Mangalore)   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC503:10+5HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31NDLS1610:00+3754h 50m5
 M     
3411 kmKSG*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC503:10+5KGPArr +40/Dep +165h 0m-24NDLS1221:45+3:1290h 35m38
no arr/dep
3490 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr -2/Dep +01h 15m+2NZM??06:20-49h 20m25
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+7UBLArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1NZM??06:20-48h 10m24
SMTWTFS
2614 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+13DRArr /Dep +02h 10m+0NDLS??04:35+846h 5m3
   WT  
2579 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+1DRArr +6/Dep +02h 10m-6NDLS??04:35+846h 5m2
      S
2580 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+1KYNArr +20/Dep +123h 22m-8DKZ??13:30+3055h 0m57
  T  FS
2521 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+13LDArr /Dep +281h 37m+0NZM??06:20+1:0047h 50m16
 M WT  
2615 kmAtlast NDL YA*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+13KYNArr /Dep +433h 43m+0NZM??06:55+1:1848h 25m-6
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC106:30+2MASArr -1/Dep +045m+1NDLS603:20+1768h 50m13
  T    
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+1LDArr +6/Dep +281h 37m+22NZM??06:20+1:0047h 50m15
  T  FS
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
22125
Σ YPR-ARSIKERE-DELHI...YPR507:00+5MAJNArr -4/Dep +352h 45m+39NZM112:40+5077h 40m18
no arr/dep
2867 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+31ADIArr +29/Dep +24h 30m-27DLI??10:10+1650h 50m12
     F 
2510 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+1VSKPArr -3/Dep +12h 15m+4NZM??16:45+1:0956h 15m39
   W F 
2999 km-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+0TATAArr /Dep +1650m+0NDLS??21:45+3:1261h 15m39
 M     
3294 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+1HTEArr +17/Dep +04h 35m-17NDLS??20:55+3:5160h 25m7
   W   
3210 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1ASNArr +1:18/Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS??10:25+4149h 55m6
      S
3366 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1ASNArr +1:18/Dep +484h 27m-30SZM??21:39+3:1761h 9m28
      S
3364 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1ADRAArr +1:05/Dep 1h 15m+0NDLS??10:40+3950h 10m12
      S
3309 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1BBSArr +25/Dep +62h 20m-19NDLS??21:45+3:1261h 15m39
      S
3426 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+1VZMArr +15/Dep +82h 55m-7NZM??16:45+1:0956h 15m39
      S
3053 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+15MZPArr +24/Dep +532h 40m+29SZM??22:11+4:2060h 1m40
      S
3154 kmPositive Charge*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+15BPQArr +3/Dep +92h 55m+6NDLS??06:30+1:2944h 20m35
      S
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR310:22+14MMRArr +12/Dep +593h 25m+47NDLS312:10+2:1597h 48m19
  T T  
3850 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR410:30+0TATAArr +6/Dep 3h 20m+0NDLS1110:40+3896h 10m14
no arr/dep
3793 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR410:30+0TATAArr +6/Dep +167h 15m+10NDLS1221:45+3:12107h 15m39
no arr/dep
3837 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30+0TATAArr +6/Dep +12h 15m-5SZM122:11+4:2083h 41m43
S      
3814 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30+0ROUArr +12/Dep +01h 43m-12SZM122:11-107h 41m49
S      
3945 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR410:30+0SCArr -3/Dep +141h 30m+17NDLS509:05+5594h 35m16
S      
4109 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+0BRCArr +28/Dep +124h 10m-16NDLS??08:35+1346h 5m5
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+4GDRArr +34/Dep +61h 27m-28NDLS??06:30+1:2943h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2472 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+2HWHArr +17/Dep +045m-17NDLS??10:00+3746h 45m6
SMT TF 
3403 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+1AKArr -12/Dep +253h 15m+37NDLS??13:00+5449h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR511:30+1NEDArr +19/Dep +473h 20m+28NDLS312:10+2:1572h 40m23
   W   
3556 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK??11:55+42ADIArr +40/Dep +11h 30m-39NDLS??07:30+943h 35m-3
S      
2478 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK??11:55+42ADIArr +40/Dep +22h 20m-38DLI??10:10+1646h 15m6
S      
2477 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK??11:55+42ADIArr +40/Dep +233h 30m-17DEE??12:15+1848h 20m4
no arr/dep
2495 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK111:55+42ADIArr +40/Dep +374h 10m-3DEE014:13+2774h 18m21
no arr/dep
2971 kmSING IS KING*^~-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +16/Dep +251h 35m+9NDLS406:30+1:2989h 30m36
    T S
3044 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC513:00+12KOTAArr +19/Dep +124h 20m-7NDLS313:10+3296h 10m16
    T S
2810 kmKSG*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +16/Dep +281h 45m+12NZM606:20+1:0089h 20m26
    T S
3037 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +16/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM606:20-89h 20m23
    T S
3037 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +16/Dep +351h 55m+19NZM507:20+1:3090h 20m24
    T S
3037 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+12BPLArr +16/Dep 1h 55m+0NZM507:20+1:1890h 20m30
no arr/dep
3037 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC513:00+12NGPArr +17/Dep +73h 15m-10NDLS407:05+5990h 5m8
    T S
3433 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+6KURArr +9/Dep +42h 30m-5NDLS??04:50+2:0962h 50m30
SMTWTFS
3349 kmKSG*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+6BZAArr +13/Dep +43h 40m-9NDLS??13:45+1:2347h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2505 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+6KURArr +9/Dep +41h 45m-5NZM??14:40+3172h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3599 km-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC614:30+1MASArr -6/Dep +11h 30m+7NDLS407:05+5940h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2541 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+5KCGArr -8/Dep +143h 10m+22NDLS??09:05+5542h 35m16
 M W F 
2289 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+2MAOArr +6/Dep +1:092h 55m+1:03NZM??18:20+1351h 50m16
   W   
2551 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ hazrat nizamuddin ...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr +24/Dep +85h 45m-16NZM??16:55+1:1250h 25m8
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+2MASArr -4/Dep +155m+5NDLS??07:05+5940h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+2KCGArr -1/Dep +141h 50m+15NDLS??09:05+5541h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2331 kmChart Prepared*^~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+1ETArr +8/Dep +214h 10m+13NDLS??13:00+4345h 10m13
S      
2296 kmRF Z*^~-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+1ETArr +8/Dep +2113m+13NDLS??07:05+5939h 15m10
S      
2296 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC216:00+30LTTArr +31/Dep +02h 30m-31NDLS108:35+1340h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
2522 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC216:00+30LTTArr +31/Dep +33h 10m-28NZM410:55+1642h 55m5
SMTWTFS
2515 kmapsaxena1956-
17724
--
Σ Pune - New Delhi P...SBC216:00+30LTTArr +31/Dep +01h 30m-31NDLS007:55+1039h 55m0
    T S
2523 kmHussain*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+9MASArr +5/Dep +135m-4NDLS??07:05+5938h 40m9
SMT TFS
2541 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??16:42+5ASKArr +42/Dep +53h 0m-37NZM??17:10+2:2548h 28m27
     F 
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+3SCArr +6/Dep +07h 40m-6NZM??10:35+4141h 50m4
   W   
2360 kmRF Z*^~-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+2SAArr +26/Dep +191h 48m-7NDLS??13:45+1:2344h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2706 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
21150
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??18:00+1MRJArr -6/Dep +11h 40m+7NZM??17:10+1:0047h 10m20
no arr/dep
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+18ASKArr +15/Dep +51h 20m-10NZM??17:10+2:2545h 55m20
     F 
2615 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+4HWHArr +7/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??07:35+2:5060h 0m22
S  WT S
3489 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+4BBSArr +12/Dep +1130m-1NDLS??04:50+2:0957h 15m30
SMTWTFS
3323 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+4HWHArr +7/Dep +72h 5m+0NDLS??07:35+1:5760h 0m20
 MT  F 
3408 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+4JTJArr -3/Dep +141h 45m+17NDLS??13:45+1:2342h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2479 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+4KGPArr +10/Dep +06h 55m-10ANVT??11:50+3:0064h 15m9
      S
3309 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR619:35+4KGPArr +10/Dep +06h 55m-10ANVT311:50+2:5964h 15m11
  T    
3424 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+4HWHArr +7/Dep +02h 5m-7DLI??10:20+3:0362h 45m13
      S
3427 km-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+20TPTYArr +3/Dep +124h 0m+9NDLS??21:40+1:2049h 10m24
     F 
2472 kmKSG*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+20JTJArr +18/Dep +1442m-4NDLS??13:45+1:2341h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2472 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC120:45+3DDArr +7/Dep +254h 30m+18SZM121:19+1:4672h 34m39
SMTWTFS
2683 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC120:45+3DDArr +7/Dep +133h 25m+6NZM417:10+1:0068h 25m20
S      
2672 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC120:45+3DDArr +7/Dep +203h 25m+13NZM317:10+2:2568h 25m29
    T  
2672 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC120:45+3DRArr +19/Dep +22h 13m-17NZM018:45+2146h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2534 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+19DDArr +14/Dep +253h 45m+11SZM??21:19+1:4647h 49m21
 MTW F 
2402 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+19KYNArr +25/Dep +231h 11m-2DKZ??22:03+1:5348h 33m19
 MTW F 
2583 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+13DDArr +37/Dep +253h 45m-12SZM??21:19+1:4647h 49m19
      S
2402 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+19DDArr +14/Dep +132h 40m-1NZM??17:10+1:0043h 40m2
 M     
2391 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+19DDArr +14/Dep +202h 40m+6NZM??17:10+2:2543h 40m11
     F 
2391 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+10ADIArr +17/Dep +13h 10m-16DLI??05:05+1755h 0m28
      S
2607 kmNaam me kya rakha ha...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR322:05+7BRCArr +16/Dep +1:0421h 23m+48NZM317:20+2191h 15m7
no arr/dep
3086 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR??22:05+6AIIArr +12/Dep +02h 20m-12DLI??03:25+1353h 20m5
  T T  
2584 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+10BRCArr +17/Dep +202h 5m+3NZM??05:20+3955h 15m76
      S
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR322:05+7BRCArr +16/Dep +202h 5m+4NZM205:20+3979h 15m76
 M W   
3086 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+8MASArr -5/Dep +91h 55m+14NZM??10:35+1:2535h 55m5
S   T  
2534 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+8MASArr -5/Dep +230m+7NDLS??23:00+3848h 20m52
  TW  S
2565 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+0KURArr /Dep 4h 30m+0NDLS??10:40+3860h 0m14
      S
3279 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+8MASArr -5/Dep +11h 25m+6NZM??10:25+1:2835h 45m9
     F 
2534 kmRF Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+8MASArr -5/Dep +01h 25m+5NZM??10:25+1:0535h 45m8
    T S
2534 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+0KURArr /Dep +57h 15m+0NDLS??17:05+5:1166h 25m27
      S
3235 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+0MASArr -1/Dep +155m+2NZM??10:25+1:2835h 40m9
     F 
2541 kmRF Z*^~-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+22MASArr +6/Dep +214h 30m+15NZM??20:40+1:0645h 40m18
   W   
2534 kmKSG*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+4NGPArr +4/Dep +231h 50m+19NZM??16:45+1:0941h 5m39
 M     
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR523:40+4BPQArr -6/Dep +124h 0m+18NZM617:10+1:3889h 30m19
no arr/dep
3638 kmRF Z*^~-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+2BPQArr -3/Dep +745m+10NZM??10:25+1:2834h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+2KZJArr +17/Dep +11h 29m-16NZM??10:25+1334h 45m5
  T    
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+4LKOArr +34/Dep +132h 50m-21DLI??06:45+3755h 5m13
 M     
2833 km-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+11KPDArr +4/Dep +71h 22m+3NZM??17:10+1:3441h 25m20
      S
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+11KPDArr +4/Dep +31h 22m-1NZM??17:10+1:0641h 25m23
  T    
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??23:55+20BBSArr +6/Dep +02h 0m-6NDLS??06:20+2:4154h 25m5
 M     
3307 kmजैसा देश वैसा भेश^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR623:55+0BBSArr +2/Dep 3h 5m+0NDLS1110:40+3882h 45m14
no arr/dep
4540 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR623:55+0BBSArr +2/Dep +66h 15m+4NDLS1221:45+3:1293h 50m39
no arr/dep
4584 km03652Gaya Jasidih S...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site