Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Oct 2, 2016 03:50:43 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Oct 2, 2016 03:50:43 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
9 Trains / 100 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 2259.38 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30-NDLS507:30-44h 0m16
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km58 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45-NZM*613:00-47h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45-NDLS313:35-47h 50m12
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2552 km53 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:37-NDLS*610:30-38h 53m34
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2401 km61 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00-NZM*405:55-33h 55m12
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2366 km69 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00-NZM*405:55-33h 55m8
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2296 km67 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00-NZM*709:15-35h 15m7
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2289 km64 km/hr
12647Kongu SuperFast Expr...SFSRYPR023:40-NZM*314:15-38h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2289 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40-DEE*407:00-31h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2327 km74 km/hr


100 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+8HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??10:00+2254h 50m5
 M     
3403 kmKSG*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+8KGPArr /Dep 5h 0m+0NDLS??21:45+2:3366h 35m38
 M     
3366 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr /Dep +01h 15m+0NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+7UBLArr /Dep +02h 50m+0NZM??06:20-48h 10m16
SMTWTFS
2615 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+9DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NDLS??04:35+546h 5m3
   WT  
2580 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+1DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0NDLS??04:35+546h 5m2
      S
2579 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR606:30-KYNArr /Dep 3h 19m+0DKZ013:30-55h 0m57
  T  FS
2565 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+9LDArr /Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20+1947h 50m15
 M WT  
2615 kmAtlast NDL YA*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR606:30-KYNArr /Dep 3h 43m+0NZM106:55-48h 25m-6
   W   
2689 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+2MASArr /Dep 45m+0NDLS??03:20+044h 50m13
   W   
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+1LDArr /Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20+1947h 50m14
  T  FS
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+37ADIArr /Dep 4h 30m+0DLI??10:10+1450h 50m12
     F 
2510 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+1VSKPArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NZM??16:45+3556h 15m39
   W F 
3000 km-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+1TATAArr /Dep 50m+0NDLS??21:45+2:3361h 15m39
 M     
3295 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+1HTEArr /Dep 4h 35m+0NDLS??20:55+3:0860h 25m7
   W   
3211 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1:15ASNArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS??10:25+3049h 55m6
      S
3360 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1:15ASNArr /Dep 4h 27m+0SZM??21:39+2:0761h 9m27
      S
3359 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR408:30-ADRAArr /Dep 1h 15m+0NDLS1110:40-98h 10m12
no arr/dep
4266 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+1:15BBSArr /Dep 2h 20m+0NDLS??21:45+2:3361h 15m39
      S
3424 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+1:15VZMArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??16:45+3556h 15m39
      S
3051 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+21MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0SZM??22:11+3:1560h 1m40
      S
3154 kmWADIGR electrificati...-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+21BPQArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NDLS??06:30+3944h 20m35
      S
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:25+11MMRArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NDLS??12:10+5149h 45m18
  T T  
2598 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR410:30-TATAArr /Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS1110:40-96h 10m11
no arr/dep
3788 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR410:30-TATAArr /Dep 7h 35m+0NDLS1221:45-107h 15m39
no arr/dep
3838 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30-TATAArr /Dep 2h 35m+0SZM122:11-83h 41m43
S      
3815 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30-ROUArr /Dep 2h 3m+0SZM122:11-107h 41m49
S      
3946 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+3SCArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??09:05+1546h 35m16
S      
2587 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+2BRCArr /Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+146h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+2GDRArr +29/Dep 1h 27m+0NDLS??06:30+3943h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2472 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR611:15-HWHArr /Dep 40m+0NDLS1610:00-46h 45m6
SMT TF 
3392 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+0AKArr /Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS??13:00+1749h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30+0NEDArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NDLS??12:10+5148h 40m22
   W   
2534 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK??11:55+58ADIArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:30+1243h 35m-4
S      
2458 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK??11:55+58ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??10:10+1446h 15m6
S      
2477 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK??11:55+58ADIArr /Dep 3h 30m+0DEE??12:15+1048h 20m4
no arr/dep
2495 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK??11:55+58ADIArr /Dep 4h 10m+0DEE??14:13+1850h 18m22
 M     
2472 kmSING IS KING*^~-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC513:17-BPLArr /Dep 1h 35m+0NDLS406:30-89h 13m36
    T S
3038 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC513:17-KOTAArr /Dep 4h 20m+0NDLS311:20-94h 3m16
    T S
2801 kmKSG*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:17-BPLArr /Dep 1h 45m+0NZM606:20-89h 3m25
    T S
3031 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:17-BPLArr /Dep 1h 45m+0NZM606:20-89h 3m15
    T S
3031 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:17-BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM507:20-90h 3m24
    T S
3031 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:17-BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM507:30-90h 13m30
no arr/dep
3031 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC513:17-NGPArr /Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS407:05-89h 48m8
    T S
3427 kmBMTIR*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC314:17-BZAArr /Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS413:45-95h 28m41
SMTWTFS
3290 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC314:17-KURArr /Dep 1h 45m+0NZM414:40-72h 23m66
SMTWTFS
3610 km-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+2MASArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:05+1940h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2541 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+4KCGArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NDLS??09:05+1542h 35m16
 M W F 
2290 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??18:20+151h 50m17
   W   
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr /Dep 5h 45m+0NZM??16:55+2450h 25m8
S      
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+3MASArr /Dep 55m+0NDLS??07:05+1940h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+2KCGArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS??09:05+1541h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2332 kmChart Prepared*^~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+0ETArr /Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??13:00+2145h 10m13
S      
2296 kmRF Z*^~-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+0ETArr /Dep 13m+0NDLS??07:05+1939h 15m10
S      
2296 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC216:16-LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS108:35-40h 19m-1
SMTWTFS
2513 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC216:16-LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM410:55-42h 39m5
SMTWTFS
2506 kmapsaxena1956-
17724
--
Σ Pune - New Delhi P...SBC216:16-LTTArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS007:55-39h 39m-5
    T  
2514 kmHussain*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+10MASArr /Dep 35m+0NDLS??07:05+1938h 40m9
SMT TFS
2541 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR316:43-ASKArr +48/Dep 2h 50m+0NZM317:10-72h 27m27
    T  
2723 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+2SCArr /Dep 8h 10m+0NZM??10:35+1641h 50m4
   W   
2360 kmRF Z*^~-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+3SAArr /Dep 1h 48m+0NDLS??13:45+5744h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2706 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR319:15-ASKArr /Dep 1h 10m+0NZM317:10-69h 55m20
    T  
3277 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR619:35-HWHArr +25/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS1606:05-58h 30m22
S  WT S
3490 kmSumit Kumar-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR619:35-HWHArr +25/Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS1606:05-58h 30m20
 MT  F 
3410 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+18JTJArr +8/Dep 1h 45m+0NDLS??13:45+5742h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2479 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+18KGPArr +26/Dep 6h 55m+0ANVT??11:50+2:4064h 15m9
      S
3310 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+18HWHArr +25/Dep 2h 5m+0DLI??10:20+1:4562h 45m13
      S
3428 km-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+25TPTYArr /Dep 4h 0m+0NDLS??21:40+3549h 10m24
     F 
2472 kmKSG*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+25JTJArr /Dep 42m+0NDLS??13:45+5741h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2472 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??21:01+4DDArr /Dep 4h 30m+0SZM??21:19+1:0148h 18m39
SMTWTFS
2404 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??21:01+4DDArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??17:10+3844h 9m20
 M     
2393 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??21:01+4DDArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??17:10+1144h 9m29
     F 
2393 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC121:01-DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0NZM018:45-45h 44m19
SMTWTFS
2522 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+17DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0SZM??21:19+1:0147h 49m22
 MTW F 
2402 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+17KYNArr /Dep 1h 11m+0DKZ??22:03+1:0548h 33m20
 MTW F 
2584 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM321:30-DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0SZM121:33-72h 3m19
      S
2669 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+17DDArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM??17:10+3843h 40m3
 M     
2391 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+17DDArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM??17:10+1143h 40m12
     F 
2391 kmAQ P7 WITH 22845 PUN...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+9ADIArr /Dep 3h 10m+0DLI??05:05+1455h 0m28
      S
2607 kmNaam me kya rakha ha...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR322:05-BRCArr /Dep 21h 21m+0NZM317:20-91h 15m7
no arr/dep
3090 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR022:05-AIIArr /Dep 2h 10m+0DLI603:25-53h 20m5
  T T  
2583 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR322:05-BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM205:25-79h 20m76
      S
2935 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR322:05-BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM205:25-79h 20m76
 M W   
3090 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+4MASArr /Dep +01h 55m+0NZM??10:35+1:0035h 55m5
S   T  
2534 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+4MASArr /Dep 30m+0NDLS??23:00+3148h 20m52
  TW  S
2565 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR522:40-KURArr /Dep 4h 50m+0NDLS1110:40-60h 0m11
      S
3319 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+4MASArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??10:25+1435h 45m9
     F 
2534 kmRF Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+4MASArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??10:25+2435h 45m7
    T S
2534 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR522:40-KURArr /Dep 7h 35m+0NDLS1317:05-66h 25m27
      S
3280 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+1MASArr /Dep 55m+0NZM??10:25+1435h 40m9
     F 
2541 kmRF Z*^~-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+24MASArr /Dep 4h 30m+0NZM??20:40+4045h 40m18
   W   
2533 kmKSG*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+6NGPArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NZM??16:45+3541h 5m39
 M     
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+6BPQArr /Dep 4h 0m+0NZM??17:10+1:3841h 30m19
no arr/dep
2290 kmRF Z*^~-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+2BPQArr /Dep 45m+0NZM??10:25+1434h 45m9
     F 
2290 kmRF Z*^~-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+2KZJArr /Dep 1h 29m+0NZM??10:25+734h 45m5
  T    
2290 kmRF Z*^~-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR523:40-LKOArr /Dep 2h 50m+0DLI606:45-79h 5m13
 M     
2833 km-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+10KPDArr /Dep 1h 22m+0NZM??17:10+5041h 25m20
      S
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+10KPDArr /Dep 1h 22m+0NZM??17:10+1:1641h 25m23
  T    
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+0BBSArr /Dep 3h 5m+0NDLS??10:40+2458h 45m11
   W   
3393 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+0BBSArr /Dep 6h 15m+0NDLS??21:45+2:3369h 50m39
   W   
3442 kmGaya Bhopal JBP Tat...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site