Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 18:14:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 18:14:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
9 Trains / 104 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 2259.73 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Nizamabad => Purna => Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30-NDLS507:30-44h 0m16
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45-NZM*613:00-47h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45-NDLS313:35-47h 50m14
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20-NDLS*610:30-39h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00-NZM*205:55-33h 55m13
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2366 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00-NZM*405:55-33h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2295 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00-NZM*709:15-35h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2289 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40-NZM*314:15-38h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2289 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40-DEE*407:00-31h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


104 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC503:10+2HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS1610:00+3:0154h 50m9
 M     
3412 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC003:10+1BBSArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS1006:25+6:3099h 15m4
no arr/dep
5320 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+2KGPArr /Dep 5h 0m+0NDLS??21:45+5:0366h 35m38
 M     
3376 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+0UBLArr /Dep 1h 15m+0NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+7UBLArr /Dep 2h 50m+0NZM??06:20-48h 10m16
SMTWTFS
2615 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR606:30+12DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS1404:35+4046h 5m3
   WT  
2577 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR606:30+26DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS1404:35+4046h 5m2
      S
2579 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+26KYNArr /Dep 3h 19m+0DKZ??13:30+5455h 0m57
  T  FS
2521 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+12LDArr /Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20+2:4547h 50m15
 M WT  
2615 kmSudarshan*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+12KYNArr /Dep 3h 43m+0NZM??06:55+3:4548h 25m-5
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+3MASArr /Dep 45m+0NDLS??03:20+2:2044h 50m13
   W   
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+26LDArr /Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20+2:4547h 50m14
  T  FS
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM407:20+40ADIArr /Dep 4h 35m+0DLI310:10+4574h 50m12
     F 
2746 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+3VSKPArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NZM??16:45+3:3356h 15m39
   W F 
2999 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR408:30+1TATAArr /Dep 50m+0NDLS1221:45+5:0385h 15m39
no arr/dep
3296 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+3HTEArr /Dep 4h 35m+0NDLS??20:55+6:1160h 25m7
   W   
3210 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR408:30-ASNArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS1310:25-73h 55m6
      S
4282 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR408:30-ASNArr /Dep 4h 27m+0SZM121:52-85h 22m27
      S
4280 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR408:30-ADRAArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS1110:40-98h 10m12
no arr/dep
4267 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR408:30-BBSArr /Dep 2h 35m+0NDLS1221:45-109h 15m39
      S
4883 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR408:30-VZMArr /Dep 3h 0m+0NZM416:45-104h 15m39
      S
4893 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+33MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0SZM??22:11+6:0760h 1m41
      S
3155 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+33BPQArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NDLS??06:30+3:5044h 20m35
      S
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:25+9MMRArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NDLS??12:10+3:1349h 45m19
  T T  
2598 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr /Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS??10:40+4:3272h 10m14
S      
3794 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr /Dep 7h 35m+0NDLS??21:45+5:0383h 15m39
S      
3838 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr /Dep 2h 35m+0SZM??22:11+6:0783h 41m44
S      
3815 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0ROUArr /Dep 2h 3m+0SZM??22:11-83h 41m50
S      
3783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+0SCArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??09:05+2:3946h 35m16
S      
2588 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+8BRCArr /Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+5946h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+19GDRArr /Dep 1h 27m+0NDLS??06:30+3:5043h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2472 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR611:15+2HWHArr /Dep 40m+0NDLS1610:00+3:0146h 45m10
SMT TF 
3402 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+0AKArr /Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS??13:00+1:5649h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30+0NEDArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NDLS??12:10+3:1348h 40m23
   W   
2535 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK??11:55+1:03ADIArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:30+3443h 35m-3
S      
2478 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK??11:55+1:03ADIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??10:10+4546h 15m6
S      
2477 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK??11:55+1:03ADIArr /Dep 3h 30m+0DEE??12:15+3048h 20m4
no arr/dep
2495 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK??11:55+1:03ADIArr /Dep 4h 10m+0DEE??14:11+5550h 16m22
 M     
2473 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+15BPLArr /Dep 1h 35m+0NDLS??06:30+3:5041h 30m36
    T S
2352 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+15KOTAArr /Dep 1h 15m+0NDLS??11:20+5946h 20m16
      S
2579 kmGopal*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+15BPLArr /Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20+2:4541h 20m25
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+15BPLArr /Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+15BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??07:20+3:5242h 20m25
      S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+15BPLArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??07:30+5:0342h 30m31
    T  
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+15NGPArr /Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS??07:05+2:2742h 5m8
    T S
2353 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+4KURArr /Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS??04:30+4:2562h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+4BZAArr /Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS??13:45+3:0147h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2505 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC314:00+4KURArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NZM414:40+1:4272h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3619 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+3MASArr /Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:05+2:2740h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2541 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+11KCGArr /Dep 3h 20m+0NDLS??09:05+2:3942h 35m16
 M W F 
2291 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+8MAOArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM??14:15+3147h 45m17
   W   
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+0MAOArr /Dep 4h 45m+0NZM??12:40+4946h 10m9
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+14MASArr /Dep 55m+0NDLS??07:05+2:2740h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+11ASKArr /Dep 3h 55m+0NZM??17:10+3:0149h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+1KCGArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS??09:05+2:3941h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2333 kmChart Prepared*~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+4ETArr /Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??13:00+2:3945h 10m13
S      
2296 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+4ETArr /Dep 13m+0NDLS??07:05+2:2739h 15m10
S      
2296 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC216:00-LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS108:35-40h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2523 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC216:00-LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM410:55-42h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2515 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+16MASArr /Dep 35m+0NDLS??07:05+2:2738h 40m9
SMT TFS
2541 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??16:43+6ASKArr /Dep 2h 50m+0NZM??17:10+3:0148h 27m27
     F 
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+3SCArr /Dep 8h 10m+0NZM??10:35+2:5641h 50m4
   W   
2349 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+3SAArr /Dep 1h 48m+0NDLS??13:45+3:0144h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2712 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+27ASKArr /Dep 1h 10m+0NZM??17:10+3:0145h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmCheetah*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+7HWHArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??06:05+5:2958h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+7BBSArr /Dep 25m+0NDLS??04:30+4:2556h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+7HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??06:05+5:3858h 30m20
 MT  F 
3410 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+7JTJArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS??13:45+3:0142h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2479 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+7KGPArr /Dep 6h 55m+0ANVT??11:50+5:5364h 15m9
      S
3311 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR619:35+7KGPArr /Dep 6h 55m+0ANVT311:50+5:0764h 15m12
  T    
3426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+7HWHArr /Dep 2h 5m+0DLI??10:20+2:4562h 45m13
      S
3429 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+36TPTYArr /Dep 4h 0m+0NDLS??21:40+2:3149h 10m24
     F 
2472 kmGopal*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC620:30+36JTJArr /Dep 42m+0NDLS413:45+3:0165h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2661 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC121:01+6DDArr /Dep 4h 30m+0SZM121:33+2:3772h 32m39
SMTWTFS
2669 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC121:01+6DDArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM417:10+3:2168h 9m20
S      
2658 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC121:01+6DDArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM317:10+3:0168h 9m29
    T  
2658 kmCheetah*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC121:01+6DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0NZM018:45+2745h 44m19
SMTWTFS
2520 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM321:30+28DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0SZM121:33+2:3772h 3m22
 MTW F 
2667 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM321:30+28KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0DKZ022:05+4:0372h 35m21
 MTW F 
2635 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM321:30+9DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0SZM121:33+2:3772h 3m19
      S
2667 kmCheetah*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM321:30+28DDArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM417:10+3:2167h 40m3
no arr/dep
2656 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM321:30+28DDArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM317:10+3:0191h 40m12
   W   
2656 kmCheetah*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+14ADIArr /Dep 3h 10m+0DLI??05:05+3755h 0m28
      S
2607 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR??22:05+10BRCArr /Dep 21h 29m+0NZM??16:55+5066h 50m8
 M     
2534 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR??22:05+9AIIArr /Dep 2h 10m+0DLI??03:25+3453h 20m5
  T T  
2583 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+14BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM??05:25+4655h 20m76
      S
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+10BRCArr /Dep 2h 3m+0NZM??05:25+4655h 20m76
 M W   
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+2:38MASArr /Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??10:35+3:0635h 55m5
S   T  
2534 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+2:38MASArr /Dep 30m+0NDLS??23:00+2:1648h 20m52
  TW  S
2565 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+13KURArr /Dep 5h 5m+0NDLS??10:40+4:3260h 0m14
      S
3280 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+2:38MASArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??10:25+2:3635h 45m9
     F 
2534 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+2:38MASArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??10:25+2:2735h 45m8
    T S
2534 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+13KURArr /Dep 7h 25m+0NDLS??17:05+7:4366h 25m27
      S
3236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+6MASArr /Dep 55m+0NZM??10:25+2:3635h 40m9
     F 
2540 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+27MASArr /Dep 4h 30m+0NZM??20:40+3:0545h 40m18
   W   
2534 kmGopal*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+7NGPArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NZM??16:45+3:3341h 5m39
 M     
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+7BPQArr /Dep 4h 0m+0NZM??17:10+3:1941h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+7BPQArr /Dep 45m+0NZM??10:25+2:3634h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+7KZJArr /Dep 1h 29m+0NZM??10:25+1:4534h 45m5
  T    
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+7LKOArr /Dep 3h 0m+0DLI??06:45+1:1955h 5m14
 M     
2833 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+18KPDArr /Dep 1h 22m+0NZM??17:10+2:3941h 25m20
      S
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+18KPDArr /Dep 1h 22m+0NZM??17:10+3:0641h 25m23
  T    
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+6BBSArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NDLS??10:40+4:3258h 45m14
   W   
3397 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+6BBSArr /Dep 6h 25m+0NDLS??21:45+5:0369h 50m39
   W   
3441 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site