Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sun Jun 26, 2016 15:29:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 26, 2016 15:29:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
9 Trains / 106 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 2255.54 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Miraj   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Mangaluru (Mangalore)   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22679Yesvantpur - SVD Kat...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+0NDLS507:30+5344h 0m16
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km58 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+3NZM*613:00+847h 15m12
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2615 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+7NDLS313:35+1647h 50m13
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km54 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+3NDLS*610:30+2139h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km61 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+0NZM*405:55+1133h 55m10
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2365 km69 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*405:55+1133h 55m8
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2295 km67 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+2NZM*709:15+2735h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2277 km64 km/hr
12647Kongu ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+8NZM*314:15+4138h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2289 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40-DEE*407:00-31h 20m6
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2373 km75 km/hr


106 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Miraj   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Mangaluru (Mangalore)   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+5HWHArr +19/Dep +02h 5m-19NDLS??10:00+2754h 50m5
 M     
3411 kmMENSA Club*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+5KGPArr +18/Dep +275h 0m+9NDLS??21:45+2:5766h 35m38
 M     
3375 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+0UBLArr -20/Dep 1h 15m+0NZM??06:20-49h 20m25
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+6UBLArr +1/Dep 2h 50m+0NZM??06:20-48h 10m24
SMTWTFS
2614 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+5DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8NDLS??04:35+1246h 5m3
   WT  
2579 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+13DRArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9NDLS??04:35+1246h 5m2
      S
2580 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+13KYNArr +30/Dep +43h 22m-26NDLS??12:45+1354h 15m56
  T  FS
2517 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+5LDArr +16/Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20+2847h 50m16
 M WT  
2615 kmසුදර්ශන්*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+5KYNArr +16/Dep +413h 43m+25NZM??06:55+4148h 25m-6
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+2MASArr +2/Dep +845m+6NDLS??03:20-244h 50m12
   W   
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+13LDArr +25/Dep 1h 37m+0NZM??06:20+2847h 50m15
  T  FS
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
22125
Σ YPR-ARSIKERE-DELHI...YPR??07:00+0MAJNArr -16/Dep +452h 45m+1:01NZM??12:40+2553h 40m17
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+11ADIArr +50/Dep +24h 30m-48DLI??10:10+1350h 50m12
     F 
2510 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+1VSKPArr -4/Dep +32h 15m+7NZM??16:45+1:0456h 15m39
   W F 
2999 km-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+1TATAArr +18/Dep +4350m+25NDLS??21:45+2:5761h 15m39
 M     
3294 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+1HTEArr +36/Dep +14h 35m-35NDLS??20:55+2:3760h 25m7
   W   
3210 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:03/Dep +81h 25m-55NDLS??10:25+2649h 55m6
      S
3366 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:03/Dep +224h 27m-41DLI??20:45+1:1560h 15m27
      S
3361 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +56/Dep +531h 15m-3NDLS??10:40+1550h 10m12
      S
3309 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0BBSArr +16/Dep +52h 20m-11NDLS??21:45+2:5761h 15m39
      S
3426 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+0VZMArr +5/Dep +102h 55m+5NZM??16:45+1:0456h 15m39
      S
3053 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+26MZPArr +33/Dep +462h 40m+13DLI??21:35+2:2659h 25m39
      S
3151 kmWADISC Pass with LGD...-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+26BPQArr +18/Dep +92h 55m-9NDLS??06:30+4444h 20m35
      S
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR310:22+12MMRArr +0/Dep +183h 25m+18NDLS312:10+1:0197h 48m19
  T T  
3850 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +30/Dep +243h 20m-6NDLS??10:40+2672h 10m14
S      
3793 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +30/Dep +437h 15m+13NDLS??21:45+2:5783h 15m39
S      
3837 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +30/Dep +52h 15m-25DLI??21:35+2:2683h 5m42
S      
3811 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0ROUArr +19/Dep +51h 43m-14DLI??21:35-83h 5m48
S      
3779 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+0SCArr +7/Dep +81h 30m+1NDLS??09:05+2546h 35m16
S      
2587 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+2BRCArr +21/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+446h 5m5
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+3GDRArr +36/Dep +41h 27m-32NDLS??06:30+4443h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2472 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+1HWHArr +29/Dep +045m-29NDLS??10:00+2746h 45m6
SMT TF 
3403 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+1AKArr -14/Dep +213h 15m+35NDLS??13:00+3249h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR511:30+1NEDArr +22/Dep +33h 20m-19NDLS312:10+1:0172h 40m23
   W   
3556 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK??11:55+1:13ADIArr +1:07/Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:30+943h 35m-3
S      
2478 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK??11:55+1:13ADIArr +1:07/Dep +22h 20m-1:05DLI??10:10+1346h 15m6
S      
2477 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK??11:55+1:13ADIArr +1:07/Dep +273h 30m-40DEE??12:15+1948h 20m4
no arr/dep
2495 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK??11:55+1:13ADIArr +1:07/Dep 4h 10m+0DEE??14:13+2:1350h 18m22
 M     
2472 kmSING IS KING*^~-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+14BPLArr +17/Dep +231h 35m+6NDLS??06:30+4441h 30m36
    T S
2335 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+14KOTAArr +35/Dep +134h 20m-22NDLS??13:10+748h 10m15
      S
2562 kmMENSA Club*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+14BPLArr +17/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20+2841h 20m26
    T S
2328 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+14BPLArr +17/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m23
    T S
2328 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+14BPLArr +17/Dep +341h 55m+17NZM??07:20+4642h 20m24
      S
2328 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+14BPLArr +17/Dep +521h 55m+35NZM??07:20+5742h 20m30
    T  
2328 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+14NGPArr +21/Dep +173h 15m-4NDLS??07:05+2742h 5m8
    T S
2334 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+4KURArr +8/Dep +22h 30m-6NDLS??04:50+4262h 50m30
SMTWTFS
3349 kmMENSA Club*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+4BZAArr +10/Dep +53h 40m-5NDLS??13:45+3647h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2505 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+4KURArr +8/Dep +51h 45m-3NZM??14:40+3072h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3599 km-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+0MASArr -7/Dep +21h 30m+9NDLS??07:05+2740h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2541 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+5KCGArr -3/Dep +83h 10m+11NDLS??09:05+2542h 35m16
 M W F 
2289 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr /Dep +212h 55m+0NZM??18:20+451h 50m16
   W   
2551 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ hazrat nizamuddin ...YPR??14:30+0MAOArr +3/Dep +05h 45m-3NZM??16:55+750h 25m8
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+2MASArr +0/Dep +255m+2NDLS??07:05+2740h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+2KCGArr +6/Dep +81h 50m+2NDLS??09:05+2541h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2331 kmChart Prepared-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+2ETArr +11/Dep +214h 10m+10NDLS??13:00+2445h 10m13
S      
2296 kmRF Z*^~-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+2ETArr +11/Dep +2213m+11NDLS??07:05+2739h 15m10
S      
2296 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:17+35LTTArr +32/Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+440h 18m-2
SMTWTFS
2512 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:17+35LTTArr +32/Dep +03h 10m-32NZM??10:55+842h 38m5
SMTWTFS
2505 kmapsaxena1956-
17724
--
Σ Pune - New Delhi P...SBC??16:17+35LTTArr +32/Dep +01h 30m-32NDLS??07:55+2439h 38m0
    T S
2513 kmHussain*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+17MASArr +15/Dep +235m-13NDLS??07:05+2738h 40m9
SMT TFS
2541 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??16:42+7ASKArr +43/Dep +93h 0m-34NZM??17:10+4548h 28m27
     F 
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+0SCArr -1/Dep 7h 40m+0NZM??10:35+2841h 50m4
   W   
2360 kmRF Z*^~-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+2SAArr +19/Dep +241h 48m+5NDLS??13:45+3644h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2706 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
21150
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??18:00+5MRJArr +11/Dep +01h 40m-11NZM??17:10+4947h 10m20
no arr/dep
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+24ASKArr +23/Dep +91h 20m-14NZM??17:10+4545h 55m20
     F 
2615 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+3HWHArr +27/Dep +01h 55m-27NDLS??07:35+5860h 0m22
S  WT S
3489 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+3BBSArr +18/Dep +830m-10NDLS??04:50+4257h 15m30
SMTWTFS
3323 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+3HWHArr +27/Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS??07:35+3360h 0m20
 MT  F 
3408 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+3JTJArr -6/Dep +211h 45m+27NDLS??13:45+3642h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2479 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+3KGPArr +30/Dep +06h 55m-30ANVT??11:50+2:1364h 15m9
      S
3309 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+3KGPArr +30/Dep 6h 55m+0ANVT??11:50+2:1364h 15m11
  T    
3309 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+3HWHArr +27/Dep +02h 5m-27DLI??10:20+2:0762h 45m13
      S
3427 kmphnrvtjn-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+27TPTYArr +5/Dep +464h 0m+41NDLS??21:40+5249h 10m24
     F 
2472 kmMENSA Club*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+27JTJArr +22/Dep +2142m-1NDLS??13:45+3641h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2472 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC121:01+3DDArr +20/Dep +224h 30m+2NDLS020:45+1:0671h 44m38
SMTWTFS
2668 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC121:01+3DDArr +20/Dep +153h 25m-5NZM417:10+4968h 9m20
S      
2661 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC121:01+3DDArr +20/Dep +153h 25m-5NZM317:10+4568h 9m29
    T  
2661 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC121:01+3DRArr +15/Dep +22h 13m-13NZM018:45+1545h 44m19
SMTWTFS
2523 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+37DDArr +23/Dep +223h 45m-1NDLS??20:45+1:0647h 15m20
 MTW F 
2398 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+37KYNArr +25/Dep +271h 11m+2NDLS??21:15+1:2647h 45m18
 MTW F 
2579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+9DDArr +21/Dep +223h 45m+1NDLS??20:45+1:0647h 15m18
      S
2398 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+37DDArr +23/Dep +152h 40m-8NZM??17:10+4943h 40m2
 M     
2391 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+37DDArr +23/Dep +152h 40m-8NZM??17:10+4543h 40m11
     F 
2391 kmAzhar S Shaikh DD*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+10ADIArr +8/Dep +13h 10m-7DLI??05:05+2255h 0m28
      S
2607 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR??22:05+10BRCArr +10/Dep +3121h 23m+21NZM??17:20-667h 15m7
 M     
2534 kmWCAM 3 Optimus Prim...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR??22:05+26AIIArr /Dep +02h 20m+0DLI??03:25+953h 20m5
  T T  
2584 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+10BRCArr +14/Dep +92h 5m-5NZM??05:20+2155h 15m76
      S
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+10BRCArr +10/Dep +92h 5m-1NZM??05:20+2155h 15m76
 M W   
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+7MASArr -5/Dep +01h 55m+5NZM??10:35+2435h 55m5
S   T  
2534 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+7MASArr -5/Dep 30m+0NDLS??23:00+4248h 20m52
  TW  S
2565 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+11KURArr +2/Dep +24h 30m+0NDLS??10:40+2660h 0m14
      S
3279 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+7MASArr -5/Dep +71h 25m+12NZM??10:25+3235h 45m9
     F 
2534 kmRF Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+7MASArr -5/Dep +01h 25m+5NZM??10:25+2535h 45m8
    T S
2534 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+11KURArr +2/Dep +07h 15m-2NDLS??17:05+3:0966h 25m27
      S
3235 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+4MASArr +19/Dep +755m-12NZM??10:25+3235h 40m9
     F 
2541 kmRF Z*^~-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+29MASArr /Dep +244h 30m+0NZM??20:40+5045h 40m18
   W   
2534 kmMENSA Club*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+2NGPArr +9/Dep +291h 50m+20NZM??16:45+1:0441h 5m39
 M     
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+2BPQArr -1/Dep +244h 0m+25NZM??17:10+1:1741h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+6BPQArr +12/Dep +1445m+2NZM??10:25+3234h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+6KZJArr +28/Dep +11h 29m-27NZM??10:25+2534h 45m5
  T    
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+2LKOArr +30/Dep +172h 50m-13DLI??06:45+5155h 5m13
 M     
2833 km-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+20KPDArr /Dep +11h 22m+0NZM??17:10+4641h 25m20
      S
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+20KPDArr /Dep +561h 22m+0NZM??17:10+4141h 25m23
  T    
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??23:55+27BBSArr +0/Dep +02h 0m+0NDLS??06:20+1:5754h 25m5
 M     
3307 kmWelcome 500th LHB Ge...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+2BBSArr +21/Dep +23h 5m-19NDLS??10:40+2658h 45m14
   W   
3397 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+2BBSArr +21/Dep +56h 15m-16NDLS??21:45+2:5769h 50m39
   W   
3441 kmGaya me Army Chief G...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site