Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 31, 2017 06:22:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 31, 2017 06:22:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
9 Trains / 106 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 2259.89 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Nizamabad => Purna => Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30-NDLS507:30-44h 0m15
      S
SL
3A2A
 2589 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+6NZM*613:00+2347h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+24NDLS313:35+1:0347h 50m14
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+3NDLS*610:30+1:2139h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*205:55+4733h 55m12
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2367 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+0NZM*405:55+3733h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2296 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+7NZM*709:15+1:4135h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2279 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+20NZM*314:15+1:0338h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2290 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+1DEE*407:00+2:1231h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


106 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+4HWHArr +24/Dep +02h 5m-24NDLS??10:00+1:1054h 50m9
 M     
3413 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??03:10+1BBSArr +19/Dep +1:362h 5m+1:17NDLS??06:25+5:0351h 15m4
  T    
3308 kmNo one has right to ...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+4KGPArr +20/Dep +455h 0m+25NDLS??21:45+4:1966h 35m38
 M     
3377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr +0/Dep +21h 15m+2NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+7UBLArr +8/Dep +22h 50m-6NZM??06:20-48h 10m16
SMTWTFS
2615 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+10DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11NDLS??04:35+1646h 5m3
   WT  
2577 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+6DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11NDLS??04:35+1646h 5m2
      S
2577 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+6KYNArr +17/Dep +53h 19m-12DKZ??13:30+2955h 0m57
  T  FS
2521 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+10LDArr +16/Dep +341h 37m+18NZM??06:20+1:1547h 50m15
 M WT  
2614 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+10KYNArr +18/Dep +1:363h 43m+1:18NZM??06:55+2:0648h 25m-5
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+2MASArr +6/Dep +5945m+53NDLS??03:20+1:0744h 50m13
   W   
2547 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+6LDArr +16/Dep +341h 37m+18NZM??06:20+1:1547h 50m14
  T  FS
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+33ADIArr +1:48/Dep +34h 35m-1:45DLI??10:10+3350h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BAND008:17+1:52MJArr /Dep +2759m+0DEE314:13+4577h 56m27
     F 
3274 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+3VSKPArr -5/Dep +62h 15m+11NZM??16:45+1:4256h 15m39
   W F 
3002 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+0TATAArr +7/Dep +1:1350m+1:06NDLS??21:45+4:1961h 15m39
 M     
3295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+3HTEArr +43/Dep +04h 35m-43NDLS??20:55+4:0360h 25m7
   W   
3211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:37/Dep +71h 25m-1:30NDLS??10:25+1:0549h 55m6
      S
3361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:37/Dep +2:084h 27m+31SZM??21:52+4:0761h 22m28
      S
3360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +1:22/Dep +2:151h 55m+53NDLS??10:40+1:5650h 10m12
      S
3304 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0BBSArr +42/Dep +512h 35m+9NDLS??21:45+4:1961h 15m39
      S
3425 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+0VZMArr +26/Dep +183h 0m-8NZM??16:45+1:4256h 15m39
      S
3053 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC510:10-MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0SZM122:11-84h 1m41
      S
5395 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC510:10-BPQArr /Dep +242h 55m+0NDLS406:30-92h 20m35
      S
5972 kmBMTIR*^~-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:25+9MMRArr +9/Dep +333h 25m+24NDLS??12:10+2:2949h 45m20
  T T  
2598 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +17/Dep +1:393h 40m+1:22NDLS??10:40+1:4472h 10m14
S      
3793 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +17/Dep +1:137h 35m+56NDLS??21:45+4:1983h 15m39
S      
3837 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +17/Dep 2h 35m+0SZM??22:11+4:5383h 41m44
S      
3814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30+0ROUArr +38/Dep +22h 3m-36SZM122:11-107h 41m50
S      
3946 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+0SCArr -9/Dep +91h 30m+18NDLS??09:05+1:1746h 35m16
S      
2589 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+7BRCArr +22/Dep +114h 10m-11NDLS??08:35+2346h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+7GDRArr +35/Dep +191h 27m-16NDLS??06:30+2:0743h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2472 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+2HWHArr +36/Dep +040m-36NDLS??10:00+1:1046h 45m10
SMT TF 
3405 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR511:30+2AKArr /Dep +423h 15m+0NDLS313:00+3473h 30m12
no arr/dep
3156 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR511:30+2NEDArr /Dep +183h 20m+0NDLS312:10+2:2972h 40m24
   W   
3557 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK??11:55+1:07ADIArr +1:31/Dep +41h 30m-1:27NDLS??07:30+2143h 35m-3
S      
2478 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK??11:55+1:07ADIArr +1:31/Dep +32h 20m-1:28DLI??10:10+3346h 15m6
S      
2477 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK??11:55+1:07ADIArr +1:31/Dep +163h 30m-1:15DEE??12:15+2248h 20m4
no arr/dep
2495 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK??11:55+1:07ADIArr +1:31/Dep +274h 10m-1:04DEE??14:11+5650h 16m22
 M     
2473 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +16/Dep +431h 35m+27NDLS??06:30+2:0741h 30m36
    T S
2352 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+9KOTAArr +24/Dep +161h 15m-8NDLS??11:20+2246h 20m16
      S
2580 kmGopal*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +16/Dep +301h 45m+14NZM??06:20+1:1541h 20m25
    T S
2345 km★Prayas★*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +16/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2345 km★Prayas★*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +16/Dep +1:161h 55m+1:00NZM??07:20+2:3442h 20m25
      S
2345 km★Prayas★*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +16/Dep +2:171h 55m+2:01NZM??07:30+2:3642h 30m31
    T  
2345 km★Prayas★*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+9NGPArr +24/Dep +223h 15m-2NDLS??07:05+5742h 5m8
    T S
2353 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+3KURArr +10/Dep +162h 15m+6NDLS??04:30+2:5862h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+3BZAArr +16/Dep +193h 40m+3NDLS??13:45+1:4247h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2506 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+3KURArr +10/Dep +101h 30m+0NZM??14:40+5672h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3600 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+2MASArr -9/Dep +81h 30m+17NDLS??07:05+5740h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2542 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+7KCGArr +3/Dep +93h 20m+6NDLS??09:05+1:1742h 35m16
 M W F 
2291 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+3MAOArr -3/Dep +163h 10m+19NZM??14:15+3247h 45m17
   W   
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr +8/Dep +14h 45m-7NZM??12:40+2146h 10m9
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+4MASArr +1/Dep +855m+7NDLS??07:05+5740h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2542 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+6ASKArr +42/Dep +203h 55m-22NZM??17:10+2:1349h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+1KCGArr -1/Dep +91h 50m+10NDLS??09:05+1:1741h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2333 kmChart Prepared*~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+4ETArr +10/Dep +214h 10m+11NDLS??13:00+5845h 10m13
S      
2297 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+4ETArr +10/Dep +2813m+18NDLS??07:05+5739h 15m10
S      
2297 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+36LTTArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28NDLS??08:35+2340h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2521 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:00+36LTTArr +29/Dep +13h 10m-28NZM??10:55+1542h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2513 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+15MASArr +11/Dep +835m-3NDLS??07:05+5738h 40m9
SMT TFS
2542 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??16:43+5ASKArr +49/Dep +202h 50m-29NZM??17:10+2:1348h 27m27
     F 
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+1SCArr +8/Dep +08h 10m-8NZM??10:35+1:2741h 50m4
   W   
2350 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+3SAArr +16/Dep +421h 48m+26NDLS??13:45+1:4244h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2713 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
23185
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-NI...YPR??18:15-HASArr /Dep +191h 8m+0NZM??17:10+2:1346h 55m29
     F 
2676 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+25ASKArr +35/Dep +201h 10m-15NZM??17:10+2:1345h 55m20
     F 
2614 km★Prayas★*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+5HWHArr +33/Dep +1:111h 55m+38NDLS??06:05+5:2758h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+5BBSArr +29/Dep +1625m-13NDLS??04:30+2:5856h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+5HWHArr +33/Dep +282h 5m-5NDLS??06:05+4:4458h 30m20
 MT  F 
3410 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+5JTJArr +3/Dep +401h 50m+37NDLS??13:45+1:4242h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2480 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+5KGPArr +40/Dep +06h 55m-40ANVT??11:50+4:0464h 15m9
      S
3313 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+5KGPArr +40/Dep +66h 55m-34ANVT??11:50+3:5164h 15m12
  T    
3312 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+5HWHArr +33/Dep +72h 5m-26DLI??10:20+1:5462h 45m13
      S
3429 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+31TPTYArr +17/Dep +294h 0m+12NDLS??21:40+1:1449h 10m24
     F 
2473 kmGopal*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+31JTJArr +28/Dep +4042m+12NDLS??13:45+1:4241h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2473 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??20:45+6DDArr +31/Dep +234h 30m-8SZM??21:33+1:4148h 48m39
SMTWTFS
2413 km★Prayas★*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+6DDArr +31/Dep +123h 25m-19NZM??17:10+1:4644h 25m20
 M     
2402 km★Prayas★*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+6DDArr +31/Dep +323h 25m+1NZM??17:10+2:1344h 25m29
     F 
2402 km★Prayas★*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+6DRArr +3/Dep +02h 8m-3NZM??18:45+1646h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2520 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+18DDArr +24/Dep +233h 45m-1SZM??21:33+1:4148h 3m22
 MTW F 
2402 km★Prayas★*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+18KYNArr +38/Dep +541h 13m+16DKZ??22:05+2:3448h 35m21
 MTW F 
2584 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+11DDArr +1:07/Dep +233h 45m-44SZM??21:33+1:4148h 3m19
      S
2402 km★Prayas★*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+18DDArr +24/Dep +122h 40m-12NZM??17:10+1:4643h 40m3
 M     
2391 km★Prayas★*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+18DDArr +24/Dep +322h 40m+8NZM??17:10+2:1343h 40m12
     F 
2391 km★Prayas★*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+14ADIArr +9/Dep +03h 10m-9DLI??05:05+2555h 0m28
      S
2606 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR??22:05+11BRCArr +15/Dep +4321h 29m+28NZM??16:55+2266h 50m8
 M     
2534 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR??22:05+13AIIArr +16/Dep +22h 10m-14DLI??03:25+2253h 20m5
  T T  
2583 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+14BRCArr +12/Dep +172h 3m+5NZM??05:25+3055h 20m76
      S
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+11BRCArr +15/Dep +172h 3m+2NZM??05:25+3055h 20m76
 M W   
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+1:15MASArr +1:05/Dep +501h 55m-15NZM??10:35+1:1035h 55m5
S   T  
2535 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+1:15MASArr +1:05/Dep +130m-1:04NDLS??23:00+5748h 20m52
  TW  S
2566 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+11KURArr +14/Dep +1:205h 5m+1:06NDLS??10:40+1:4460h 0m14
      S
3281 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+1:15MASArr +1:05/Dep +11h 25m-1:04NZM??10:25+1:2335h 45m9
     F 
2535 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+1:15MASArr +1:05/Dep +01h 25m-1:05NZM??10:25+1:0935h 45m8
    T S
2535 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+11KURArr +14/Dep +297h 25m+15NDLS??17:05+5:4766h 25m27
      S
3236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+8MASArr +7/Dep +155m-6NZM??10:25+1:2335h 40m9
     F 
2541 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+21MASArr +3/Dep +594h 30m+56NZM??20:40+1:5945h 40m18
   W   
2535 kmGopal*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+3NGPArr +15/Dep +401h 50m+25NZM??16:45+1:4241h 5m39
 M     
2290 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+3BPQArr -9/Dep +94h 0m+18NZM??17:10+1:5941h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+15BPQArr +20/Dep +1045m-10NZM??10:25+1:2334h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+15KZJArr +33/Dep +11h 29m-32NZM??10:25+3034h 45m5
  T    
2290 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+3LKOArr +1:34/Dep +123h 0m-1:22DLI??06:45+4855h 5m14
 M     
2834 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+17KPDArr +9/Dep +01h 22m-9NZM??17:10+1:4041h 25m20
      S
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+17KPDArr +9/Dep +131h 22m+4NZM??17:10+1:3441h 25m23
  T    
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+9BBSArr /Dep +1:203h 25m+0NDLS??10:40+1:4458h 45m14
   W   
3400 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+9BBSArr /Dep +516h 25m+0NDLS??21:45+4:1969h 50m39
   W   
3444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site