Disclaimer   
Search Trains
YPR/Yesvantpur Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Wed May 25, 2016 12:44:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 25, 2016 12:44:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

YPR/Yesvantpur Junction to DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla
9 Trains / 106 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒YPR   Filters   Dep: YPR   Arr: DEE   

Shortest Route: 2255.63 km

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Miraj   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Mangaluru (Mangalore)   Kota   Ahmedabad (Kalupur)   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22679Yesvantpur - SVD Kat...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+0NDLS507:30+2744h 0m16
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km58 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+3NZM*613:00+647h 15m12
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2615 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur-Chandigar...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+2NDLS313:35+1647h 50m13
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km54 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+3NDLS*610:30+739h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km61 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*405:55+833h 55m10
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2366 km69 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*405:55+433h 55m8
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2295 km67 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+3NZM*709:15+3135h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2277 km64 km/hr
12647Kongu ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+8NZM*314:15+3838h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2289 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+1DEE*407:00+4131h 20m6
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2373 km75 km/hr


106 ΣChains between YPR/Yesvantpur Junction and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Miraj   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Mangaluru (Mangalore)   Kota   Ahmedabad (Kalupur)   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+4HWHArr +22/Dep +02h 5m-22NDLS??10:00+1354h 50m5
 M     
3411 kmMan Cave*^~-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+4KGPArr +15/Dep +405h 0m+25NDLS??21:45+2:5266h 35m38
 M     
3375 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr -14/Dep +01h 15m+14NZM??06:20-49h 20m25
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...YPR??06:10+6UBLArr +0/Dep +02h 50m+0NZM??06:20-48h 10m24
SMTWTFS
2614 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+3DRArr +3/Dep +02h 10m-3NDLS??04:35+2146h 5m3
   WT  
2579 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+1DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+2146h 5m2
      S
2580 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+1KYNArr +18/Dep +33h 22m-15NDLS??12:45+1554h 15m56
  T  FS
2517 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+3LDArr +12/Dep +261h 37m+14NZM??06:20+1847h 50m16
 M WT  
2615 kmSudarshan*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+3KYNArr +10/Dep +263h 43m+16NZM??06:55+2248h 25m-6
   W   
2644 kmDP-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+2MASArr +2/Dep +745m+5NDLS??03:20-144h 50m12
   W   
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+1LDArr +11/Dep +261h 37m+15NZM??06:20+1847h 50m15
  T  FS
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
22125
Σ YPR-ARSIKERE-DELHI...YPR??07:00+0MAJNArr -11/Dep +222h 45m+33NZM??10:40+451h 40m17
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+14ADIArr +37/Dep +74h 30m-30DLI??10:10+2150h 50m12
     F 
2510 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+1VSKPArr -1/Dep 2h 15m+0NZM??16:45+5156h 15m39
   W F 
2999 km-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+0TATAArr +23/Dep +5350m+30NDLS??21:45+2:5261h 15m39
 M     
3294 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+1HTEArr +34/Dep +14h 35m-33NDLS??20:55+3:2160h 25m7
   W   
3210 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:38/Dep +61h 25m-1:32NDLS??10:25+1449h 55m6
      S
3366 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:38/Dep +374h 27m-1:01DLI??20:45+2:1160h 15m27
      S
3361 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +1:27/Dep +1:081h 15m-19NDLS??10:40+3750h 10m12
      S
3309 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0BBSArr +11/Dep +62h 20m-5NDLS??21:45+2:5261h 15m39
      S
3426 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+0VZMArr +9/Dep 2h 55m+0NZM??16:45+5156h 15m39
      S
3053 kmGops-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+24MZPArr +33/Dep +442h 40m+11DLI??21:35+3:0759h 25m39
      S
3151 kmWADISC Pass with LGD...-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+24BPQArr +19/Dep +72h 55m-12NDLS??06:30+2744h 20m35
      S
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:22+14MMRArr +2/Dep 3h 25m+0NDLS??12:10+5449h 48m18
  T T  
2598 kmIBRAHIM-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +29/Dep +323h 20m+3NDLS??10:40+1672h 10m14
S      
3793 kmSG SK AD PR PURU Lov...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +29/Dep +537h 15m+24NDLS??21:45+2:5283h 15m39
S      
3837 kmSG SK AD PR PURU Lov...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +29/Dep +02h 15m-29DLI??21:35+3:0783h 5m42
S      
3811 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0ROUArr +7/Dep +11h 43m-6DLI??21:35-83h 5m48
S      
3778 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+0SCArr +9/Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??09:05+1746h 35m16
S      
2588 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+1BRCArr +5/Dep +114h 10m+6NDLS??08:35+246h 5m5
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+3GDRArr +27/Dep +31h 27m-24NDLS??06:30+2743h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2472 kmBMTIR*^~-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+1HWHArr +42/Dep +045m-42NDLS??10:00+1346h 45m6
SMT TF 
3403 kmDB*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+4AKArr -11/Dep +103h 15m+21NDLS??13:00+2449h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30+4NEDArr +23/Dep 3h 20m+0NDLS??12:10+5448h 40m22
   W   
2533 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...YNK??11:55+1:06ADIArr +1:01/Dep +71h 30m-54NDLS??07:30+1543h 35m-3
S      
2478 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...YNK??11:55+1:06ADIArr +1:01/Dep +72h 20m-54DLI??10:10+2146h 15m6
S      
2477 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...YNK??11:55+1:06ADIArr +1:01/Dep +293h 30m-32DEE??12:15+2448h 20m4
no arr/dep
2495 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...YNK??11:55+1:06ADIArr +1:01/Dep +1:454h 10m+44DEE??14:13+1:2850h 18m22
 M     
2472 kmSING IS KING*^~-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+12BPLArr +21/Dep +171h 35m-4NDLS??06:30+2741h 30m36
    T S
2335 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+12KOTAArr +32/Dep +111h 15m-21NDLS??11:20+946h 20m17
      S
2562 kmMan Cave*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+12BPLArr +21/Dep +201h 45m-1NZM??06:20+1841h 20m26
    T S
2328 kmCheetah*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+12BPLArr +21/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m23
    T S
2328 kmCheetah*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+12BPLArr +21/Dep +311h 55m+10NZM??07:20+3542h 20m25
      S
2328 kmCheetah*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+12BPLArr +21/Dep +541h 55m+33NZM??07:20+4142h 20m31
    T  
2328 kmCheetah*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+12NGPArr +23/Dep +163h 15m-7NDLS??07:05+2042h 5m8
    T S
2335 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+7KURArr +7/Dep +22h 30m-5NDLS??04:50+1:1762h 50m30
SMTWTFS
3349 kmMan Cave*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+7BZAArr +13/Dep +33h 40m-10NDLS??13:45+1947h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2505 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+7KURArr +7/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??14:40+1872h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3599 km-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+1MASArr -7/Dep +21h 30m+9NDLS??07:05+2040h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2541 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+5KCGArr +23/Dep 3h 10m+0NDLS??09:05+1742h 35m16
 M W F 
2290 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr +6/Dep +153h 10m+9NZM??14:15+1047h 45m16
   W   
2551 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ hazrat nizamuddin ...YPR??14:30+0MAOArr +1/Dep 4h 50m+0NZM??12:40+1346h 10m10
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+1MASArr -1/Dep +255m+3NDLS??07:05+2040h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+3KCGArr +6/Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS??09:05+1741h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2332 kmChart Prepared-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR115:50+2ETArr +15/Dep +164h 10m+1NDLS013:00+2169h 10m13
no arr/dep
2541 kmRF Z*^~-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+2ETArr +15/Dep +2413m+9NDLS??07:05+2039h 15m10
S      
2296 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+14LTTArr +13/Dep +12h 30m-12NDLS??08:35+240h 35m-7
SMTWTFS
2522 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:00+14LTTArr +13/Dep +13h 10m-12NZM??10:55+942h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2515 kmapsaxena1956-
17724
--
Σ Pune - New Delhi P...SBC??16:00+14LTTArr +13/Dep +01h 30m-13NDLS??07:55+1439h 55m-5
    T S
2523 kmHussain*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+17MASArr +17/Dep +235m-15NDLS??07:05+2038h 40m9
SMT TFS
2541 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??16:42+7ASKArr +42/Dep 3h 0m+0NZM??17:10+2848h 28m27
     F 
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+1SCArr +3/Dep +07h 40m-3NZM??10:35+1741h 50m4
   W   
2360 kmRF Z*^~-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+2SAArr +18/Dep +181h 48m+0NDLS??13:45+1944h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2706 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
21150
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??18:00+4MRJArr +16/Dep +01h 40m-16NZM??17:10+4647h 10m20
no arr/dep
2615 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+23ASKArr +19/Dep 1h 20m+0NZM??17:10+2845h 55m20
     F 
2615 kmCheetah*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+6HWHArr +32/Dep +01h 55m-32NDLS??07:35+1:2360h 0m22
S  WT S
3489 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+6BBSArr +17/Dep +830m-9NDLS??04:50+1:1757h 15m30
SMTWTFS
3323 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+6HWHArr +32/Dep +02h 5m-32NDLS??07:35+4960h 0m19
 MT  F 
3408 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+6JTJArr -6/Dep +161h 45m+22NDLS??13:45+1942h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2479 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+6KGPArr +31/Dep +06h 55m-31ANVT??11:50+2:2064h 15m9
      S
3309 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+6KGPArr +31/Dep +06h 55m-31ANVT??11:50+2:0164h 15m11
  T    
3309 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+6HWHArr +32/Dep +02h 5m-32DLI??10:20+1:4262h 45m13
      S
3427 kmphnrvtjn-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+26TPTYArr +0/Dep +364h 0m+36NDLS??21:40+949h 10m24
     F 
2472 kmMan Cave*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+26JTJArr +19/Dep +1642m-3NDLS??13:45+1941h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2472 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??20:45+3DDArr +16/Dep +224h 30m+6NDLS??20:45+5848h 0m38
SMTWTFS
2409 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+3DDArr +16/Dep +193h 25m+3NZM??17:10+4644h 25m20
 M     
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+3DDArr +16/Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??17:10+2844h 25m29
     F 
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+3DRArr +15/Dep +02h 13m-15NZM??18:45+2146h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2522 kmHomo Sapiens*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+23DDArr +17/Dep +223h 45m+5NDLS??20:45+5847h 15m20
 MTW F 
2398 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+23KYNArr +19/Dep +261h 11m+7NDLS??21:15+5947h 45m18
 MTW F 
2579 km® राहुल जैन ☺आम आदमी...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+11DDArr +12/Dep +223h 45m+10NDLS??20:45+5847h 15m18
      S
2398 kmCheetah*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+23DDArr +17/Dep +192h 40m+2NZM??17:10+4643h 40m2
 M     
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+23DDArr +17/Dep 2h 40m+0NZM??17:10+2843h 40m11
     F 
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...YPR??22:05+7ADIArr +4/Dep +13h 10m-3DLI??05:05+2255h 0m28
      S
2607 kmतालियाँ बजाने से रेल...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...YPR??22:05+8BRCArr +10/Dep +4021h 23m+30NZM??17:20+267h 15m7
 M     
2534 kmHomo Sapiens*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...YPR??22:05+26AIIArr +44/Dep +02h 20m-44DLI??03:25+853h 20m5
  T T  
2584 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+7BRCArr +12/Dep +92h 5m-3NZM??05:20+2655h 15m76
      S
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??22:05+8BRCArr +10/Dep +92h 5m-1NZM??05:20+2655h 15m76
 M W   
2534 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+4MASArr -8/Dep +01h 55m+8NZM??10:35+1535h 55m5
S   T  
2534 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+4MASArr -8/Dep +030m+8NDLS??23:00+2248h 20m53
  TW  S
2565 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+11KURArr -1/Dep +04h 30m+1NDLS??10:40+1660h 0m14
      S
3279 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+4MASArr -8/Dep +31h 25m+11NZM??10:25+1135h 45m9
     F 
2534 kmRF Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+4MASArr -8/Dep +11h 25m+9NZM??10:25+1735h 45m8
    T S
2534 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+11KURArr -1/Dep +07h 15m+1NDLS??17:05+4:2666h 25m27
      S
3235 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+7MASArr +22/Dep +355m-19NZM??10:25+1135h 40m9
     F 
2541 kmRF Z*^~-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+33MASArr +14/Dep +294h 30m+15NZM??20:40+4745h 40m18
   W   
2534 kmMan Cave*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+0NGPArr +2/Dep 1h 50m+0NZM??16:45+5141h 5m39
 M     
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+0BPQArr +0/Dep +194h 0m+19NZM??17:10+5841h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+5BPQArr +5/Dep +845m+3NZM??10:25+1134h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+5KZJArr +30/Dep +11h 29m-29NZM??10:25+734h 45m5
  T    
2289 kmRF Z*^~-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+0LKOArr +42/Dep +172h 50m-25DLI??06:45+4555h 5m13
 M     
2833 km-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+19KPDArr +8/Dep +11h 22m-7NZM??17:10+2841h 25m20
      S
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+19KPDArr +8/Dep +491h 22m+41NZM??17:10+1941h 25m23
  T    
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??23:55+20BBSArr +4/Dep +02h 0m-4NDLS??06:20+2:1154h 25m5
 M     
3307 kmSurvey feature super...-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+1BBSArr +26/Dep +03h 5m-26NDLS??10:40+1658h 45m14
   W   
3397 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+1BBSArr +26/Dep +66h 15m-20NDLS??21:45+2:5269h 50m39
   W   
3441 kmMahabodhi Poorva go...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site