Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 15:43:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 15:43:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AGC/Agra Cantt. to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
17 Trains / 21 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 11 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒AGC   Filters   Dep: AGC   Arr: BSL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between AGC/Agra Cantt. and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Nagpur   Khandwa   Bhopal   Jhansi   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRAGC100:48+53BSL418:45+1:1117h 57m38
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km50 km/hr
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRAGC103:00+8BSL116:35+2213h 35m2
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL906 km67 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRAGC103:00+15BSL316:35+3513h 35m4
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km67 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRAGC208:35+17BSL323:25+5014h 50m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL906 km61 km/hr
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFCRAGC108:50+19BSL823:45+1814h 55m6
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL906 km61 km/hr
12782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSWRAGC108:50+24BSL023:45+2214h 55m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL906 km61 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRAGC112:10+6BSL501:55+4813h 45m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL906 km66 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRAGC113:35+27BSL505:05+1:1915h 30m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km58 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRAGC116:25+30BSL106:15+1:2213h 50m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km66 km/hr
12780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSWRAGC117:33-BSL507:10-13h 37m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
GNWL906 km67 km/hr
12780Goa Express (PT)SFSWRAGC117:35+18BSL207:10+2913h 35m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL906 km67 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRAGC217:51+35BSL305:20+1:2811h 29m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL906 km79 km/hr
12406Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFNRAGC118:30+27BSL*315:50+5221h 20m25
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1290 km60 km/hr
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNRAGC118:45+30BSL011:45+2517h 0m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL906 km53 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRAGC020:08+6:46BSL010:50+6:3314h 42m3
S      
3A
RLWL906 km62 km/hr
12162Lashkar SF Express (...SFCRAGC*423:35+0BSL114:40+3815h 5m12
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL906 km60 km/hr
12628Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRAGC123:50+15BSL212:45+3912h 55m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL906 km70 km/hr


21 ΣChains between AGC/Agra Cantt. and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Nagpur   Khandwa   Bhopal   Jhansi   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10281
Σ bhopal-nagpur-porb...AGC??01:03+8NGPArr +23/Dep +1:162h 15m+53BSL??21:50+1:1320h 47m15
S  W  S
1289 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...AGC??02:00+10BPLArr +17/Dep +2:231h 50m+2:06BSL??19:10+2:1917h 10m28
SMTWTFS
906 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
17513
Σ SGNR - KNW - PUNE ...AGC??02:25+29KNWArr +20/Dep +572h 35m+37BSL??19:30+1:1417h 5m-3
S  W  S
907 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...AGC??08:02+3BPLArr +25/Dep +3:1255m+2:47BSL??20:25+3:2812h 23m7
  T    
906 kmIri rules are differ...-
5070
--
Σ New delhi nanded&n...AGC??08:02+3BPLArr +25/Dep +2216h 30m-3BSL??13:25+2929h 23m15
  T    
906 kmIri rules are differ...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...AGC??08:02+3JHSArr +6/Dep +1:571h 17m+1:51BSL??22:45+2:2414h 43m5
  T T  
907 kmxxx-
9110
--
Σ Deccan Shatabdi&nb...AGC??08:02+3BPLArr +25/Dep +2:232h 40m+1:58BSL??22:45+2:0014h 43m5
S      
906 kmVinay Kumar~-
390
Σ Vidisha Pune Exp&n...AGC??08:20+23BPLArr +1:02/Dep +3545m-27BSL??01:35+4017h 15m-38
   W F 
907 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15391
--
Σ New Delhi - Nagpur...AGC??08:20+23NGPArr +8/Dep +205h 0m+12BSL??14:10+2029h 50m-29
    T  
1289 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20935
--
Σ DaltonGanj-Tori-Ba...TDL??08:38-HTEArr +5:33/Dep +19h 55m-5:32BSL??16:30+4755h 52m-21
S   T  
2414 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...AGC??11:15+10ETArr +29/Dep +172h 50m-12BSL??04:10+2816h 55m3
 M   F 
906 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15390
--
Σ New Delhi - Nagpur...AGC??14:10+27NGPArr +50/Dep +204h 30m-30BSL??14:10+2024h 0m9
    T  
1289 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...AGC??18:17+22ETArr /Dep +1:442h 35m+0BSL??13:25+5619h 8m-26
      S
906 kmGopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...AGC??18:17+12ETArr +1:06/Dep +1:191h 0m+13BSL??10:05+1:1115h 48m25
  T    
906 kmRony-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...AGC??18:45+40JHSArr +23/Dep +513h 12m+28BSL??12:05+4717h 20m3
    T  
906 kmRony-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...AGC??21:40+11JHSArr +28/Dep +5147m+23BSL??12:05+4714h 25m5
SMTWTFS
907 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...AGC??21:40+11ETArr +30/Dep +2:031h 50m+1:33BSL??13:35+1:5915h 55m3
  T  FS
906 kmCheetah*^~-
21110
Σ HASSAN/ARSIKERE-MY...AGC??21:40+11ETArr +30/Dep +1:232h 45m+53BSL??15:20+5517h 40m6
    T S
906 kmIBRAHIM-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...AGC??22:30+1:05JHSArr +1:09/Dep +1:191h 10m+10BSL??14:40+5816h 10m-16
S T T  
906 kmVinay Kumar~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...AGC??22:50+4BPLArr +24/Dep +511h 35m+27BSL??12:05+4713h 15m8
 MT  FS
906 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...AGC??23:23+9BPLArr +38/Dep +1:161h 55m+38BSL??14:40+5815h 17m4
S T T  
906 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site