Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 09:17:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 09:17:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AGC/Agra Cantt. to NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
4 Trains / 18 ΣChains

4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NED⇒AGC   Filters   Dep: AGC   Arr: NED   

Shortest Route: 1184.53 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Gwalior => Indore BG => Purna

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between AGC/Agra Cantt. and NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Daund   Narkher   Manmad   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12486Sriganganagar - Hazu...SFNWRAGC102:25+32NED*123:45+2221h 20m11
S  W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1277 km60 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRAGC102:25+1:06NED*023:45+1:1321h 20m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1277 km60 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRAGC102:25+30NED*023:45+3921h 20m13
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1277 km60 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRAGC116:25+55NED*116:00+1:3023h 35m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1440 km61 km/hr


18 ΣChains between AGC/Agra Cantt. and NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Daund   Narkher   Manmad   Bhopal   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3006
--
Σ Amritsar - Manmad ...AGC??00:48+1:06MMRArr +1:50/Dep +324h 20m-1:18NED??08:40+2931h 52m-21
SMTWTFS
1438 kmrdb*^-
2610
Σ ndls pbn ]...AGC??01:03+10NGPArr +29/Dep +345m-26PAU??23:40-622h 37m7
  T   S
1358 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18764
--
Σ NDLS-SC Weekly Exp...AGC??01:03+10ETArr +28/Dep +22h 30m-26NED??00:25+2923h 22m25
S      
1266 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
17261
--
Σ Nizamuddin - Auran...AGC??03:00+17MMRArr +52/Dep +01h 50m-52NED??03:05+2424h 5m3
 M   F 
1438 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
5070
--
Σ New delhi nanded&n...AGC??08:02+5BPLArr +39/Dep +1716h 30m-22NED??00:25+840h 23m23
  T    
1438 kmKeep Calm and do Rai...-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...AGC??08:20+28NGPArr +41/Dep +02h 30m-41NED??16:50+1732h 30m-26
SMTWTFS
1343 kmDinesh Gada-
22128
--
Σ Bhopal Hyderabad L...AGC??08:20+28NRKRArr +1:10/Dep +23h 7m-1:08NED??14:10+929h 50m-25
S TWTFS
1267 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3836
Σ Firozpur-New Delhi...AGC??08:35+21MMRArr +1:41/Dep +51h 40m-1:36NED??10:00+1525h 25m-11
 M W   
1439 kmCheetah*^~-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...AGC??14:10+38NGPArr +1:25/Dep +02h 0m-1:25NED??16:50+1726h 40m12
SMTWTFS
1343 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17363
Σ Hazrat Nizamuddin ...AGC??17:35+23MMRArr +58/Dep +101h 30m-48NED??18:00+1524h 25m19
SMTWTFS
1439 kmDinesh Gada-
22146
--
Σ be-ned express&nbs...AGC??18:45+31MMRArr +1:15/Dep +258m-1:13NED??22:08+3227h 23m12
      S
1439 kmPilibhit broad gauge...-
16951
--
Σ New Delhi Nanded E...AGC??20:13+21HYBArr +24/Dep +03h 5m-24NED??06:35+4734h 22m34
SMTWTFS
1761 kmDinesh Gada-
5927
Σ Delhi nanded Conve...AGC??21:40+11ETArr +37/Dep +251h 5m-12NED??19:25+4821h 45m11
   W F 
1276 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5925
--
Σ Delhi nanded Very ...AGC??22:50+5BPLArr +26/Dep +211h 50m-5NED??19:25+4820h 35m14
     F 
1276 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5926
Σ Delhi nanded Very ...AGC??22:50+4BPLArr +23/Dep +211h 50m-2NED??19:25+4820h 35m14
   W   
1276 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18762
--
Σ NDLS-SC weekly Exp...AGC??23:23+11BPLArr +48/Dep +203h 10m-28NED??00:25+2925h 2m25
      S
1266 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
6125
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...AGC??23:50+17DDArr +48/Dep 1h 0m+0NED??09:25+2033h 35m11
SMTWTF 
1807 kmCheetah*^~-
18763
--
Σ NDLS-SC weekly Exp...AGC??23:50+17BPLArr +46/Dep +202h 40m-26NED??00:25+2924h 35m24
      S
1266 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site