Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 05:12:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 05:12:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AGC/Agra Cantt. to LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15 Trains / 49 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒AGC   Filters   Dep: AGC   Arr: LTT   

Shortest Route: 1254.98 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kota => Nagda => Ratlam => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between AGC/Agra Cantt. and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Nagpur   Daund   New Delhi   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Warangal   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Udaipur City   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRAGC100:48+52DR603:33+1:3826h 45m48
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km50 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRAH002:45+9BDTS*022:25+919h 40m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1227 km62 km/hr
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRAGC103:00+8LTT*123:45+3420h 45m5
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1330 km64 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRIDH104:24+2:20BDTS*204:35+1:0024h 11m38
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1240 km51 km/hr
19040Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRIDH004:24+6:35BDTS*204:35+4:5624h 11m38
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1240 km51 km/hr
19042Ghazipur City - Band...ExpWRAGC??08:30+4:43BDTS*007:50+3:1223h 20m15
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1241 km53 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRAGC208:35+17DR607:03+5722h 28m28
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km60 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRAH010:35+10BDTS*007:35+121h 0m13
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1227 km58 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRAGC112:10+5PNVL709:25+1:0921h 15m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1330 km63 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRAGC217:51+25LTT*111:45+1:2417h 54m6
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1330 km74 km/hr
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNRAGC118:45+26LTT*020:00+1725h 15m17
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1330 km53 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRAGC020:08+6:01DR617:37+3:5921h 29m7
S      
3A
RLWL1338 km62 km/hr
12162Lashkar SF Express (...SFCRAGC*423:35+0LTT*522:35+4323h 0m19
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km58 km/hr


49 ΣChains between AGC/Agra Cantt. and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Nagpur   Daund   New Delhi   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Warangal   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Udaipur City   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7724
--
Σ Guwahati Surat/Val...AF??00:35+3:43BRCArr +2:17/Dep +81h 5m-2:09BDTS??22:25+721h 50m-12
no arr/dep
1243 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
7730
Σ Kamakhya Surat Wee...AF??00:35+2:30BRCArr +1:42/Dep +53h 8m-1:37KYN??01:31+1324h 56m-1
no arr/dep
1247 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...AGC??02:00+10BPLArr +18/Dep +2:191h 50m+2:01LTT??04:20+1:1526h 20m40
SMTWTFS
1330 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
7606
Σ HOWRAH-MARWAR-ABUR...TDL??02:48+4:08NDLSArr +4:55/Dep +203h 57m-4:35BDTS??09:20+930h 32m1
S  W   
1547 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...AGC??03:00+14MMRArr +49/Dep +2:203h 20m+1:31LTT??04:20+1:1525h 20m38
 M   F 
1330 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
1485
Σ Bangalore-Ajmer Fa...AGC??03:30+21NZMArr +12/Dep +23h 25m-10BDTS??08:10+1028h 40m3
  T   S
1623 kmxxx-
18533
Σ Agra-Trivandrum vi...AGC??06:00+7NZMArr +20/Dep +11h 8m-19PNVL??04:25+1722h 25m3
S TW   
1582 kmJOSH*^~-
6977
--
Σ Patna trivandrum&n...AGC??06:05+5:29KOTAArr +4:59/Dep +282h 35m-4:31PNVL??04:25+1722h 20m-15
S  W   
1314 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...AGC??08:02+4BPLArr +25/Dep +3:1255m+2:47LTT??04:10+3:0920h 8m11
  T    
1330 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...AGC??08:02+4JHSArr +6/Dep +1:561h 17m+1:50LTT??06:00+2:5721h 58m10
  T T  
1331 kmxxx-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...AGC??08:20+23NGPArr +8/Dep +12h 30m-7DR??05:07+044h 47m-8
SMTWTFS
1940 kmDinesh Gada-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...AGC108:50-DDArr /Dep +2025m+0DR613:02-76h 12m29
 M     
2690 kmCheetah*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...AGC??08:50+16DDArr -5/Dep +2025m+25DR??13:02+2328h 12m29
    T  
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...AGC??09:15+13WLArr +57/Dep +1:0822m+11DR??03:22+1:0842h 7m38
SMTWTFS
2268 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22948
--
Σ Agra- Pune Via RT...AGC??11:00+47GWLArr +28/Dep +131h 25m-15PNVL??15:45+1828h 45m1
      S
1366 kmUndisputed RailFan o...-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...AGC??11:15+10ETArr +29/Dep +192h 50m-10DR??11:47+1224h 32m10
 M   F 
1338 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...AGC??11:15+8KCGArr +3/Dep +22h 25m-1DR??04:27+4441h 12m14
   W   
2256 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...AGC013:35+28BSLArr +1:24/Dep +281h 10m-56DR613:43+2772h 8m-8
SMTWTFS
1837 kmCheetah*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...AGC??13:35+28MMRArr +1:40/Dep +510m-1:35DR??12:30+1222h 55m-24
SMTWTFS
1338 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...AGC??13:35+28MMRArr +1:40/Dep +050m-1:40LTT??13:00+1123h 25m-22
SMTWTFS
1330 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...AGC013:35+28GWLArr +50/Dep +2:173h 19m+1:27BDTS016:45+1:5651h 10m-12
S     S
2625 kmUndisputed RailFan o...-
8000
--
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...AGC??13:44+46MTJArr +53/Dep +42h 40m-49BDTS??08:10+618h 26m-30
S  W F 
1287 kmxxx-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...AGC??14:10+30NGPArr +58/Dep +12h 0m-57DR??05:07+038h 57m30
SMTWTFS
1940 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7999
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...AGC216:30+47MTJArr +57/Dep +81h 52m-49BDTS514:45+746h 15m-9
SMTWTFS
1935 kmxxx-
7218
Σ Jhansi Ratlam Pune...AGC??17:20+2:28RTMArr +1:06/Dep +67h 10m-1:00KYN??05:12+2235h 52m2
    T  
1492 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....AGC??17:35+20BSLArr +29/Dep +501h 0m+21LTT??15:55+3222h 20m21
 M  T S
1330 kmCheetah*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....AGC??17:35+20BSLArr +29/Dep +561h 0m+27LTT??15:55+4222h 20m19
S TW F 
1332 kmCheetah*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...AGC??17:35+20MAOArr +34/Dep +33h 35m-31DR??21:02+051h 27m16
SMTWTFS
2526 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
21698
--
Σ Khajuraho Mumbai W...AGC??18:00+33UDZArr +31/Dep +015h 0m-31BDTS??13:40+943h 40m2
  T T S
1621 kmfaihzanahmad786-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...AGC??18:17+21ETArr +6/Dep +1:352h 35m+1:29PNVL??21:50+5627h 33m-21
      S
1330 kmKSG*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...AGC??18:17+13ETArr +1:10/Dep +1:191h 0m+9LTT??18:05+5023h 48m38
  T    
1332 kmRony-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...AGC??18:45+40JHSArr +24/Dep +533h 12m+29DR??19:43+2324h 58m9
    T  
1338 kmRony-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...AGC??20:13+18HYBArr +16/Dep +71h 5m-9DR??12:27+340h 14m23
SMTWTFS
2259 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
19992
--
Σ Ranchi- Sawai Madh...AF??20:30+4:53SWMArr +3:58/Dep +251h 39m-3:33BDTS??18:05+1421h 35m-8
     F 
1243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6743
Σ Gwalior-Mathura-Ko...AGC??21:15+28MTJArr +30/Dep +72h 21m-23BDTS??18:05+1420h 50m17
  TW FS
1287 kmxxx-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...AGC??21:40+11JHSArr +28/Dep +5347m+25DR??19:43+2322h 3m11
SMTWTFS
1339 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...AGC??21:40+11ETArr +29/Dep +2:051h 50m+1:36LTT??21:30+1:4123h 50m11
  T  FS
1330 kmCheetah*^~-
359
Σ Taj to Gateway of ...AF??22:15+0ADIArr +8/Dep +01h 0m-8BCT??21:20+523h 5m7
SMTWTF 
1360 kmPranav jain*^-
18811
Σ Jaipur Mumbai Link...AF??22:15+0ADIArr +8/Dep +135m-7BDTS??22:25+724h 10m13
   W   
1348 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...AGC??22:30+1:07JHSArr /Dep +1:161h 10m+0LTT??22:35+5524h 5m-11
S T T  
1330 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...AGC??22:30+1:07INDBArr /Dep +21h 45m+0KYN??05:12+2230h 42m-9
S TWT S
1598 kmPŕāķāşh-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...AGC??22:50+5SCArr +8/Dep +02h 16m-8DR??12:27+337h 37m24
 MT  FS
2244 kmCheetah*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...AGC??22:50+5BPLArr +25/Dep +541h 35m+29DR??19:43+2320h 53m14
 MT  FS
1338 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...AGC??23:23+10BPLArr +38/Dep +1:181h 55m+40LTT??22:35+5523h 12m9
S T T  
1330 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...AGC??23:50+15DDArr +40/Dep +391h 20m-1DR??03:42+2:1127h 52m30
SMTW   
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...AGC??23:50+15DDArr +40/Dep +1:171h 45m+37DR??03:10+1:5627h 20m48
SMTWTFS
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...AGC??23:50+15MMRArr +54/Dep +121h 50m-42DR??21:28+121h 38m17
SMTWTFS
1338 kmHussain*^~-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...AGC??23:50+15BSLArr +44/Dep +3635m-8DR??20:47+2220h 57m23
SMTWTFS
1338 kmSachin Rawat-
23265
--
Σ Ndls-ltt chain&nbs...AGC??23:50+15BSLArr +44/Dep +3:353h 55m+2:51LTT??23:45+3:1023h 55m16
S   T  
1330 km~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site