Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:43:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 16:43:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AGC/Agra Cantt. to LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
13 Trains / 48 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: LTT⇒AGC   Filters   Dep: AGC   Arr: LTT   

Shortest Route: 1254.99 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kota => Nagda => Ratlam => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

12 Long-Distance Trains between AGC/Agra Cantt. and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Nagpur   Daund   New Delhi   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Warangal   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Udaipur City   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRAGC100:48+1:27DR003:33+2:4326h 45m48
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1338 km50 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRAH002:45+19BDTS*022:25+2219h 40m14
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1227 km62 km/hr
12172Haridwar - Mumbai LT...ACSFCRAGC103:00+1:51LTT*123:45+2:2020h 45m5
   W  S
3A
2A1A
RLWL1330 km64 km/hr
19038Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRIDH104:24+2:31BDTS*204:35+5024h 11m38
S T T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1240 km51 km/hr
19040Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRIDH004:24+6:47BDTS*204:35+5:4324h 11m38
 M W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1240 km51 km/hr
12138Punjab MailSFCRAGC208:35+57DR607:03+3:4722h 28m28
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL1338 km60 km/hr
19022Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai ...ExpWRAH010:35+1:19BDTS*007:35+1521h 0m13
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1227 km58 km/hr
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRAGC112:10+16PNVL709:25+2:2221h 15m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1330 km63 km/hr
22110Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFCRAGC217:51+1:02LTT*111:45+2:3817h 54m6
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL1330 km74 km/hr
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNRAGC118:45+42LTT*020:00+3025h 15m17
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1330 km53 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRAGC020:08-DR617:37-21h 29m7
S      
3A
RLWL1338 km62 km/hr
12162Lashkar SF Express (...SFCRAGC*423:35+11LTT*522:35+3723h 0m19
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km58 km/hr


48 ΣChains between AGC/Agra Cantt. and LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Secunderabad   Gwalior   Sawai Madhopur   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Ratlam   Nagpur   Daund   New Delhi   Manmad   Mathura   Kota   Warangal   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Udaipur City   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7724
--
Σ Guwahati Surat/Val...AF??00:35+3:28BRCArr +2:39/Dep +131h 5m-2:26BDTS??22:25+621h 50m-12
no arr/dep
1242 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
7730
Σ Kamakhya Surat Wee...AF??00:35+2:44BRCArr +1:02/Dep +143h 8m-48KYN??01:31+524h 56m0
no arr/dep
1248 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
6128
Σ NZM -BPL-LTT ...AGC??02:00+21BPLArr +1:07/Dep +3:141h 50m+2:07LTT??04:20+2:3726h 20m40
SMTWTFS
1330 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
7606
Σ HOWRAH-MARWAR-ABUR...TDL??02:48+5:00NDLSArr +5:27/Dep +403h 57m-4:47BDTS??09:20+2030h 32m1
S  W   
1547 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
17767
--
Σ Kalka MMR LTT-Mumb...AGC??03:00+27MMRArr +1:52/Dep +3:393h 20m+1:47LTT??04:20+2:3725h 20m38
 M   F 
1330 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
1485
Σ Bangalore-Ajmer Fa...AGC??03:30+43NZMArr +47/Dep +13h 25m-46BDTS??08:10+3028h 40m4
  T   S
1623 kmxxx-
18533
Σ Agra-Trivandrum vi...AGC??06:00+1NZMArr +22/Dep +01h 8m-22PNVL??04:25+3222h 25m3
S TW   
1582 kmJOSH*^~-
6977
--
Σ Patna trivandrum&n...AGC??06:05+5:26KOTAArr +5:17/Dep +352h 35m-4:42PNVL??04:25+3222h 20m-16
S  W   
1314 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
3008
--
Σ New delhi manmad i...AGC??08:02+17BPLArr +1:04/Dep +5:3455m+4:30LTT??04:10+5:4320h 8m11
  T    
1330 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
8687
--
Σ GWL-JHS-BPL-ET-MMR...AGC??08:02+17JHSArr +33/Dep +1:471h 17m+1:14LTT??06:00+2:2821h 58m10
  T T  
1331 kmxxx-
16751
--
Σ Amritsar Nanded Ex...AGC??08:20+1:10NGPArr +1:33/Dep +12h 30m-1:32DR??05:07+044h 47m-8
SMTWTFS
1940 kmDinesh Gada-
5502
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...AGC??08:50+47DDArr +39/Dep +1325m-26DR??13:02+828h 12m29
 M     
1584 km★Prayas★*^~-
5503
--
Σ Ahmadnagar-Mumbai ...AGC??08:50+40DDArr +25/Dep +1325m-12DR??13:02+828h 12m29
    T  
1584 km★Prayas★*^~-
21577
--
Σ Delhi Secunderabad...AGC??09:15+33WLArr +1:27/Dep +4522m-42DR??03:22+142h 7m37
SMTWTFS
2268 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22948
--
Σ Agra- Pune Via RT...AGC??11:00+54GWLArr +37/Dep +131h 25m-24PNVL??15:45+1528h 45m1
      S
1366 kmKirti~-
13591
Σ Nizamuddin Nashik ...AGC??11:15+26ETArr +1:25/Dep +222h 50m-1:03DR??11:47+824h 32m10
 M   F 
1338 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15803
--
Σ New delhi Gulbarga...AGC??11:15+18KCGArr +23/Dep +02h 25m-23DR??04:27+1141h 12m14
   W   
2256 kmBMTIR*^~-
5982
--
Σ Jammu-Mumbai Mahan...AGC??13:35+1:10BSLArr +2:25/Dep +401h 10m-1:45DR??13:43+2424h 8m-7
SMTWTFS
1338 km★Prayas★*^~-
16628
--
Σ Jhansi Mumbai Link...AGC??13:35+1:10MMRArr +2:47/Dep +810m-2:39DR??12:30+1522h 55m-24
SMTWTFS
1338 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17969
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Manmad...AGC??13:35+1:10MMRArr +2:47/Dep +150m-2:46LTT??13:00+1123h 25m-22
SMTWTFS
1330 kmRony-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...AGC??13:35+1:10GWLArr +1:33/Dep +2:053h 19m+32BDTS??16:45+1:4227h 10m-12
SM     
1339 kmKirti~-
8000
--
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...AGC??13:44+1:38MTJArr +1:49/Dep +72h 40m-1:42BDTS??08:10+718h 26m-29
S  W F 
1287 kmxxx-
11724
--
Σ delhi marathwada&n...AGC??14:10+55NGPArr +2:14/Dep +12h 0m-2:13DR??05:07+038h 57m30
SMTWTFS
1940 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7999
Σ GWL-MTJ-KOTA-BRC-S...AGC??16:30+1:13MTJArr +1:30/Dep +231h 52m-1:07BDTS??14:45+722h 15m-9
SMTWTFS
1287 kmxxx-
7218
Σ Jhansi Ratlam Pune...AGC??17:20+3:12RTMArr +2:55/Dep +57h 10m-2:50KYN??05:12+1835h 52m2
    T  
1492 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5977
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....AGC??17:35+30BSLArr +1:09/Dep +1:041h 0m-5LTT??15:55+2622h 20m21
 M  T S
1330 km★Prayas★*^~-
5978
--
Σ Bhopal-Mumbai Exp....AGC??17:35+30BSLArr +1:09/Dep +1:141h 0m+5LTT??15:55+4822h 20m20
S TW F 
1330 km★Prayas★*^~-
7522
Σ CR TO KONKAN ...AGC??17:35+30MAOArr +46/Dep +33h 35m-43DR??21:02+051h 27m16
SMTWTFS
2527 kmChaitanya J Deshpand...-
21698
--
Σ Khajuraho Mumbai W...AGC??18:00+42UDZArr +35/Dep +015h 0m-35BDTS??13:40-243h 40m2
  T T S
1618 kmfaihzanahmad786-
10579
Σ Jammu- Vasco Weekl...AGC??18:17+35ETArr +32/Dep +242h 35m-8PNVL??21:50+2127h 33m-21
      S
1330 kmGopal*^~-
18070
Σ Jammu-Itarsi-Bomba...AGC??18:17+39ETArr +1:42/Dep +1:171h 0m-25LTT??18:05+5923h 48m40
  T    
1330 kmRony-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...AGC??18:45+1:06JHSArr +1:14/Dep +543h 12m-20DR??19:43+1124h 58m9
    T  
1339 kmRony-
4652
Σ NDLS HYB CSTM SF E...AGC??20:13+32HYBArr +44/Dep +01h 5m-44DR??12:27+140h 14m23
SMTWTFS
2259 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
19992
--
Σ Ranchi- Sawai Madh...AF??20:30+4:41SWMArr +4:26/Dep +281h 39m-3:58BDTS??18:05+1521h 35m-8
     F 
1243 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6743
Σ Gwalior-Mathura-Ko...AGC??21:15+1:15MTJArr +1:20/Dep +92h 21m-1:11BDTS??18:05+1520h 50m17
  TW FS
1287 kmxxx-
5763
--
Σ Delhi Lalitpur Lin...AGC??21:40+48JHSArr +1:27/Dep +5447m-33DR??19:43+1122h 3m11
SMTWTFS
1339 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8911
--
Σ New Delhi-Mumbai L...AGC??21:40+48ETArr +1:30/Dep +1:541h 50m+24LTT??21:30+1:1823h 50m11
  T  FS
1330 km★Prayas★*^~-
359
Σ Taj to Gateway of ...AF??22:15+2ADIArr +7/Dep +41h 0m-3BCT??21:20+1523h 5m7
SMTWTF 
1360 kmPranav jain*^-
18811
Σ Jaipur Mumbai Link...AF??22:15+2ADIArr +7/Dep +035m-7BDTS??22:25+624h 10m13
   W   
1349 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2512
--
Σ Himudyog Super (Vi...AGC??22:30+1:48JHSArr +2:02/Dep +1:341h 10m-28LTT??22:35+5924h 5m-11
S T T  
1330 kmVinay Kumar~-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...AGC??22:30+1:48INDBArr +1:24/Dep +11h 45m-1:23KYN??05:12+1830h 42m-9
S TWT S
1598 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
10732
--
Σ Nizamuddin-Vikarab...AGC??22:50+7SCArr +10/Dep +02h 16m-10DR??12:27+137h 37m24
 MT  FS
2244 km★Prayas★*^~-
13648
Σ Nizamuddin Mumbai ...AGC??22:50+7BPLArr +38/Dep +531h 35m+15DR??19:43+1120h 53m14
 MT  FS
1338 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13587
Σ Nizamuddin LTT Tri...AGC??23:23+15BPLArr +1:12/Dep +1:411h 55m+29LTT??22:35+5923h 12m9
S T T  
1330 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4610
--
Σ New Delhi -Bhopal-...AGC??23:50+29DDArr +1:39/Dep +281h 20m-1:11DR??03:42+1:4427h 52m30
SMTW   
1584 km★Prayas★*^~-
8222
--
Σ New Delhi-Pune SF&...AGC??23:50+29DDArr +1:39/Dep +361h 45m-1:03DR??03:10+1527h 20m48
SMTWTFS
1584 km★Prayas★*^~-
9847
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...AGC??23:50+29MMRArr +1:49/Dep +131h 50m-1:36DR??21:28+021h 38m17
SMTWTFS
1338 kmHussain*^~-
16939
--
Σ delhi mumbai ...AGC??23:50+29BSLArr +1:30/Dep +2835m-1:02DR??20:47+1720h 57m22
SMTWTFS
1338 kmSachin Rawat-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site