Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
AWB/Aurangabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
IRI is in Maintenance Mode. Blog Postings and other site edits will not work for about 5 minutes.
Thu May 25, 2017 05:05:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 05:05:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Agra Cantt./AGC  -  Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Aurangabad/AWB

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AWB⇒AGC   Filters   Dep: AGC   Arr: AWB   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Manmad   Bhopal  

Agra Cantt./AGC to Manmad Junction/MMR
13 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...AGC00:48
IISL
3A2A
MMR21:45
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...AGC03:00
IISL
3A2A
MMR19:00
12138Punjab MailAGC08:35
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR01:50
12148Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...AGC08:50
IISL
3A2A
MMR02:10
12782Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...AGC08:50
IISL
3A2A
MMR02:10
12618Mangala Lakshadweep ...AGC12:10
IISL
3A2A
MMR04:22
11078Jhelum Express (PT)AGC13:35
IISL
3A2A
MMR07:45
12716Sachkhand ExpressAGC16:25
IISL
3A2A
MMR08:55
12780-SlipDelhi Hazrat Nizamud...AGC17:33
IISL
2A1A
MMR09:45
12780Goa Express (PT)AGC17:35
IISL
3A2A
MMR09:45
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...AGC18:45
IISL
3A2A
MMR14:02
12162Lashkar SF Express (...AGC*23:35
IISL
3A2A
MMR17:17
12628Karnataka Express (P...AGC23:50
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR15:10

Manmad Junction/MMR to Aurangabad/AWB
22 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MMR02:0517057Devagiri Express (PT...AWB04:05
IISL3A2A1A
MMR03:3012729Pune - Hazur Sahib N...AWB05:00
IISL3A2A
MMR05:0016734Okha - Rameswaram We...AWB07:20
IISL3A2A1A
MMR*05:2057562Manmad - Kacheguda P...AWB08:30
Unreserved
MMR09:0012716Sachkhand ExpressAWB11:30
IISL3A2A
MMR11:1517617Tapovan ExpressAWB13:15
II2SCC
MMR14:2511045Deekshabhoomi Expres...AWB16:25
IISL3A
MMR*15:0017687Marathwada ExpressAWB17:50
II2SCC
MMR16:2517019Jaipur - Hyderabad W...AWB18:25
IISL3A2A
MMR16:2511083Tadoba Weekly Expres...AWB18:25
IISL3A2A
MMR18:1512071Dadar - Jalna Jan Sh...AWB20:10
2SCC
MMR18:5517207Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...AWB20:45
IISL3A2A
MMR18:5517205Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...AWB20:45
IISL3A2A
MMR18:5517001Sainagar Shirdi - Se...AWB20:45
IISL3A2A
MMR19:3057515Daund - Hazur Sahib ...AWB21:30
IISL
MMR*20:5017063Ajanta ExpressAWB22:40
IISL3A2A1A
MMR21:2018504Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...AWB23:20
IISL3A2A
MMR21:2017418Sainagar Shirdi - Ti...AWB23:20
IISL3A2A
MMR21:4011401Nandigram Express (P...AWB23:40
IISL3A2A1A
MMR22:1511201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex...AWB00:25
IISL3A2A
MMR22:1511205Mumbai LTT - Nizamab...AWB00:25
IISL3A2A
MMR22:5051421Pune - Nizamabad Pas...AWB00:50
IISL


10 ΣChains between AGC/Agra Cantt. and AWB/Aurangabad

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Manmad   Bhopal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3006
--
Σ Amritsar - Manmad ...AGC??00:48+52MMRArr +1:37/Dep +364h 20m-1:01AWB??04:05+3327h 17m-28
SMTWTFS
1202 kmrdb*^-
17261
--
Σ Nizamuddin - Auran...AGC??03:00+14MMRArr +49/Dep +71h 50m-42AWB??22:40+2019h 40m-4
 M   F 
1202 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
3836
Σ Firozpur-New Delhi...AGC??08:35+17MMRArr +1:07/Dep +61h 40m-1:01AWB??05:00+3620h 25m-17
 M W   
1203 kmCheetah*^~-
17363
Σ Hazrat Nizamuddin ...AGC??17:35+20MMRArr +38/Dep +121h 30m-26AWB??13:15+1619h 40m12
SMTWTFS
1203 kmDinesh Gada-
22146
--
Σ be-ned express&nbs...AGC??18:45+26MMRArr +1:02/Dep +058m-1:02AWB??17:50-823h 5m3
      S
1203 kmPilibhit broad gauge...-
3837
--
Σ Agra-Aurangabad La...AGC??23:35+0MMRArr +1:00/Dep +2758m-33AWB??20:10+1820h 35m6
      S
1203 kmCheetah*^~-
17178
--
Σ Agra Bidar Weekly ...AGC??23:35+0MMRArr +1:00/Dep +31h 38m-57AWB??20:45+1721h 10m6
      S
1202 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site