Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
BWN/Barddhaman Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 20:46:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 20:46:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction to BWN/Barddhaman Junction
0 Trains / 22 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BWN⇒ADI   Filters   Dep: ADI   Arr: BWN   

No Trains



22 ΣChains between ADI/Ahmedabad Junction and BWN/Barddhaman Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Satna   Howrah   Bareilly   Agra Fort   Allahabad   Ajmer   Jhansi   Old Delhi   Mughal Sarai   Jodhpur   Varanasi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
711
Σ Marughat Express&n...ADI??00:15+8HWHArr +42/Dep +32h 20m-39BWN??17:04+1540h 49m0
SMTWTFS
2183 kmVinay Kumar~-
3614
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Darjeeli...ADI??00:15+8HWHArr +42/Dep +16h 5m-41BWN??21:16+2245h 1m2
SMTWTFS
2191 kmShomnath-
6376
Σ the most useful ch...ADI??00:50+5AIIArr +7/Dep +1:411h 55m+1:34BWN??13:49+4:3536h 59m10
     FS
2037 kmজ্যোতির্ময় নাগ-
19472
--
Σ Porbandar-Sealdah ...ADI??00:50+3AIIArr +5/Dep +1:411h 55m+1:36BWN??13:49+4:3536h 59m8
S  W   
2037 kmMr SNThakur-
13193
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya Bo...ADI??06:50+0JHSArr +15/Dep +485h 45m+33BWN??05:21+3:0746h 31m19
 M     
2080 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3793
Σ ahemdabad-allhabad...ADI??10:05+1JPArr +13/Dep +93h 5m-4BWN??02:20+3:1640h 15m24
SMTWTFS
2060 kmDont run empty premi...-
3801
Σ Marwar degana dail...ADI??11:20+0JUArr +23/Dep +235m-21BWN??02:20+3:1639h 0m24
SMTWTFS
2176 kmRSA of 22481 with Ma...-
20073
--
Σ Ahmedabad to Gaya-...ADI??11:35+20JPArr +39/Dep +92h 50m-30BWN??02:20+3:1638h 45m24
 M     
2037 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20074
--
Σ Ahmedabad to Gaya-...ADI??11:35+8JPArr +29/Dep +92h 50m-20BWN??02:20+3:1638h 45m24
    TF 
2037 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20002
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ADI??14:00+1STAArr +22/Dep +2830m+6BWN??05:21+2:3639h 21m31
    T  
2188 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20003
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya [C...ADI??14:00+1ALDArr +1:05/Dep +2:3140m+1:26BWN??06:28+3:2340h 28m37
    T  
2204 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
712
Σ Marukanchan Expres...ADI??16:35+1HWHArr +33/Dep +13h 0m-32BWN??08:16+1039h 41m-6
S  W   
2197 kmVinay Kumar~-
20282
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya. [...ADI??17:00+1STAArr +54/Dep +511h 0m-3BWN??10:12+2:0341h 12m43
S      
2187 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20394
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya Ja...ADI??19:25+0BSBArr +2:50/Dep +1:085h 30m-1:42BWN??17:12+1:2745h 47m14
     F 
2194 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20399
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Gaya-Ko...ADI??19:25+0ALDArr +2:00/Dep +3:583h 48m+1:58BWN??13:49+4:3542h 24m18
     F 
2204 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5656
--
Σ kutch super weekly...ADI??20:20+12DLIArr +28/Dep +2:224h 30m+1:54BWN??15:20+4:3043h 0m2
no arr/dep
2286 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
9632
Σ Ala Hazrat Bagh&n...ADI??20:20+12BEArr +23/Dep +135h 10m-10BWN??10:31+2462h 11m50
 MT T  
2448 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9639
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...ADI??20:20+12DLIArr +28/Dep +03h 0m-28BWN??15:11+4:0442h 51m11
  T    
2371 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9640
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...ADI??20:20+12DLIArr +28/Dep +13h 0m-27BWN??15:11+1:1742h 51m9
 M  T  
2291 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
6626
Σ Ahmedabad--kolkata...ADI??21:30+0AFArr +3/Dep +312h 15m+28BWN??11:35+3:5938h 5m17
   W   
2131 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
20063
--
Σ Ahmedabad- Patna- ...ADI??23:25+1BSBArr +2:23/Dep +05h 55m-2:23BWN??08:32+4057h 7m70
    T  
2314 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22625
Σ Parasnaath sf uper...ADI??23:25+0MGSArr +2:34/Dep +17h 5m-2:33BWN??08:32+4057h 7m72
  T    
2314 km1⃣2⃣3⃣0⃣9⃣ 🅿🅰TN🅰 ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site