Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 21:05:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 21:05:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction to KYN/Kalyan Junction
27 Trains / 136 ΣChains

24 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒ADI   Filters   Dep: ADI   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 482.57 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

27 Long-Distance Trains between ADI/Ahmedabad Junction and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRADI403:30+6PNVL712:10+228h 40m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km59 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...ExpWRADI403:30+3PNVL713:10-79h 40m5
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km53 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRADI609:30+0PNVL717:55+258h 25m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km60 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRADI*509:40+6PNVL718:25+258h 45m7
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km58 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRADI510:00+0KYN619:42+69h 42m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRADI610:00+10KYN519:42+119h 42m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRADI410:00+1KYN619:42+159h 42m9
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRADI210:00+0KYN519:42+89h 42m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRADI410:00+0KYN619:42+59h 42m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km50 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRADI513:00+11PNVL722:00+319h 0m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km57 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRADI513:00+16BIRD121:06+388h 6m8
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL473 km58 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRADI513:00-BIRD121:06-8h 6m9
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL473 km58 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRADI513:00+4BIRD121:06+388h 6m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km58 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRADI513:00+1PNVL722:00+589h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km57 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRADI714:00+12KYN622:42+258h 42m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km56 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRADI714:00+2KYN022:42+198h 42m8
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km56 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRADI314:50+0KYN601:02+710h 12m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRADI714:50+20KYN601:02+510h 12m10
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRADI014:50-KYN601:03-10h 13m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRADI414:50+21KYN601:02-110h 12m9
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRADI814:50+34KYN601:03+410h 13m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRADI*416:15+0KYN601:33+89h 18m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL487 km52 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRADI416:15+6KYN601:33+79h 18m11
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRADI416:15+0KYN601:31+129h 16m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRADI417:00+9KYN601:31+218h 31m11
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km57 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRADI*419:25+0KYN604:47+159h 22m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRADI719:55+55PNVL704:25+1:038h 30m6
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL509 km60 km/hr


136 ΣChains between ADI/Ahmedabad Junction and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Surat   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ADI001:00+4BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0KYN513:37+1212h 37m-20
SMTWTFS
533 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1259
--
Σ Bikaner-Aurangabad...ADI??01:00+4BDTSArr /Dep +14h 20m+0KYN??14:40+1513h 40m-21
SMTWTFS
527 kmHussain*^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ADI??01:00+4BDTSArr /Dep 4h 35m+0KYN??14:58+2113h 58m-20
SMTWTFS
527 kmHussain*^~-
1944
Σ Jodhpur kochuveli ...ADI001:00+4STArr /Dep +31h 53m+0PNVL712:10+1659h 10m-11
S      
761 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1945
Σ Jodhpur kochuveli ...ADI001:00+4STArr /Dep +431h 48m+0PNVL712:10+2759h 10m-12
      S
761 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1946
Σ Jodhpur kochuveli ...ADI001:00+4BRCArr /Dep +211h 30m+0PNVL712:10+1759h 10m-15
  T T  
891 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ADI001:00+4BDTSArr /Dep +02h 30m+0KYN513:06+1712h 6m-20
S  WTF 
536 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...ADI??01:00+4BVIArr /Dep +03h 2m+0TNA??12:03+311h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
480 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ADI??01:00+4BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0KYN??12:53+411h 53m-20
      S
517 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...ADI401:30+30BDTSArr +27/Dep +08h 45m-27TNA717:17+215h 47m-11
     F 
499 kmPranav jain*^-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ADI001:30+1:04BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56KYN513:06+1711h 36m-15
    T  
536 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ADI001:30+1:04BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56KYN513:06+1411h 36m-15
 M     
536 kmPrayas*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ADI??01:30+30BDTSArr +27/Dep +443m-23KYN??09:33+188h 3m-9
S TW F 
527 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ADI??01:30+30BDTSArr +27/Dep +2455m-3CKHS109:15-7h 45m0
S TW F 
486 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7342
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...ADI001:30+1:04STArr +1:11/Dep +431h 10m-28PNVL712:10+2758h 40m-7
no arr/dep
761 kmAkshay*^-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ADI401:30+30BDTSArr +27/Dep +74h 10m-20KYN513:06+1711h 36m-9
S  W F 
527 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ADI503:10+1BVIArr +3/Dep +22h 24m-1KYN513:37+1210h 27m-8
SMTWTFS
524 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...ADI??03:10+1BDTSArr -3/Dep +03h 55m+3TNA??15:43+412h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
499 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI??03:10+1BDTSArr -3/Dep 2h 35m+0KYN??14:58+2111h 48m-8
SMTWTFS
536 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI503:10+1BDTSArr -3/Dep +109h 5m+13KYN521:05+2817h 55m-10
SMTWTFS
527 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ADI??03:10+1BDTSArr -3/Dep +53h 18m+8KYN??15:28+1112h 18m-8
SMTWTFS
527 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ADI??03:10+1BDTSArr -3/Dep +211h 10m+5KYN??23:13+2120h 3m-8
SMTWTFS
517 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ADI??03:10+1BDTSArr -3/Dep +03h 45m+3KYN??16:06+1112h 56m-8
SMTWTFS
533 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ADI??03:50+5BDTSArr +3/Dep 2h 25m+0KYN??14:58+2111h 8m-8
SMTWTFS
536 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ADI??03:50+5BDTSArr +3/Dep +04h 10m-3KYN??16:38+1212h 48m-9
SMTWTFS
536 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
1253
Σ Jodhpur-Ahmedabad-...ADI??03:50+5BDTSArr +3/Dep +12h 25m-2KYN??14:40+1510h 50m-9
SMTWTFS
527 kmHussain*^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ADI??03:50+5BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 35m-3KYN??16:06+1112h 16m-8
SMTWTFS
533 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ADI??03:50+5BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3KYN??22:11+1318h 21m-10
    T  
527 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...ADI??03:50+5BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 45m-3TNA??15:43+411h 53m-10
SMTWTFS
499 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ADI303:50+5BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 25m-1KYN513:37+129h 47m-8
SMTWTFS
524 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
4194
--
Σ Jodhpur-Nanded&nbs...ADI??03:50+5BDTSArr +3/Dep +25h 15m-1KYN??17:30+1513h 40m-8
SMTWTFS
527 kmHussain*^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ADI??03:50+5BDTSArr +3/Dep +53h 8m+2KYN??15:28+1111h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
527 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ADI??04:20+18DDRArr +11/Dep 2h 15m+0KYN??14:58+2110h 38m-12
S  W   
532 kmMJ*^-
4195
--
Σ Bikaner-Nanded&nbs...ADI??04:20+18DDRArr +11/Dep +24h 50m-9KYN??17:30+1513h 10m-12
S  W   
532 kmHussain*^~-
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...ADI??04:20+11DDRArr +2/Dep +03h 20m-2TNA??15:43+411h 23m-12
  T  F 
503 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ADI??04:20+18DDRArr +11/Dep +24h 0m-9KYN??16:38+1212h 18m-13
S  W   
532 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ADI??04:20+11DDRArr +2/Dep 2h 15m+0KYN??14:58+2110h 38m-10
  T  F 
531 kmPrayas*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ADI??04:20+11DDRArr +2/Dep +24h 0m+0KYN??16:38+1212h 18m-11
  T  F 
531 kmkushanmaths-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ADI??04:20+18DDRArr +11/Dep +03h 20m-11TNA??15:43+411h 23m-14
S  W   
504 kmDP~-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...ADI??04:55+18BVIArr +14/Dep +03h 23m-14TNA??15:43+410h 48m-13
  T    
480 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
4202
Σ Ajmer-Nanded ...ADI??04:55+28DDRArr +35/Dep +24h 10m-33KYN??17:30+1512h 35m-11
 M  T S
532 kmHussain*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ADI??04:55+28DDRArr +35/Dep +03h 5m-35KYN??16:38+1211h 43m-12
 M  T S
541 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ADI??04:55+28DDRArr +35/Dep 1h 35m+0KYN??14:58+2110h 3m-11
 M  T S
532 kmPrayas*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ADI??04:55+28DDRArr +35/Dep +23h 58m-33TNA??16:54+611h 59m-12
 M  T S
511 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ADI??04:55+28DDRArr +35/Dep +52h 3m-30KYN??15:28+1110h 33m-11
 M  T S
532 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ADI??04:55+0BCTArr +0/Dep 1h 25m+0KYN??14:58+2110h 3m2
SMTWTFS
547 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13284
--
Σ AII ADI ST AWB&nbs...ADI??04:55+28DDRArr +35/Dep +11h 20m-34KYN??14:40+159h 45m-12
 M  T S
532 kmkushanmaths-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...ADI??04:55+0BCTArr +0/Dep +02h 45m+0TNA??15:43+410h 48m0
SMTWTFS
510 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...ADI??04:55+28DDRArr +35/Dep +02h 40m-35TNA??15:43+410h 48m-13
 M  T S
504 kmDP~-
18538
Σ jodhpur pune seaml...ADI??04:55+6STArr +15/Dep +321h 55m+17PNVL??15:45+3610h 50m10
S      
509 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ADI??04:55+0BCTArr +0/Dep +1145m+11KYN??14:05+229h 10m1
 M     
528 kmDP~-
4518
--
Σ Gandhiham udupi&nb...ADI605:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7TNA717:17+211h 42m-10
 M   F 
499 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
4519
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi&n...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +01h 15m-7TNA??15:43+410h 8m-10
SMTWTFS
499 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
7031
--
Σ Bhuj marathwada Te...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +22h 45m-5KYN??17:30+1511h 55m-8
SMTWTFS
527 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep 9h 40m+0KYN??00:35+2119h 0m-9
SMTWTFS
536 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ADI605:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +106h 25m+3KYN521:05+2815h 30m-10
SMTWTFS
527 kmKishor*^~-
14556
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +06h 35m-7TNA??21:03+615h 28m-10
     F 
506 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +7/Dep +77h 25m+0KYN??22:11+2716h 36m-10
  TW  S
527 kmKishor*^~-
18537
--
Σ bhuj pune seamless...ADI??05:35+1STArr +16/Dep +3250m+16PNVL??15:45+3610h 10m8
S      
509 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...ADI706:00+0BCTArr +8/Dep +03h 55m-8TNA717:17+211h 17m0
 M   F 
510 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+0BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8KYN??16:06+1110h 6m2
 MTWTFS
544 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+0BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 45m-8KYN??16:38+1210h 38m1
 MTWTFS
547 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...ADI??06:00+0BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8TNA??15:43+49h 43m0
 MTWTFS
510 kmTT of Goa Tejas is D...-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ADI??06:00+0BCTArr +8/Dep 1h 15m+0KYN??14:58+218h 58m2
 MTWTFS
538 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+0BCTArr +8/Dep +72h 0m-1KYN??15:55+239h 55m3
 MTWTFS
544 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+0BCTArr +8/Dep +51h 43m-3KYN??15:28+119h 28m2
 MTWTFS
538 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ADI??06:00+0BCTArr +8/Dep +07h 40m-8TNA??21:03+615h 3m0
     F 
517 kmKishor*^~-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ADI??07:00+0DDRArr +30/Dep +22h 33m-28KYN??18:48+1011h 48m1
SMTWTFS
532 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...ADI??07:00+0DDRArr +30/Dep +05h 9m-30TNA??21:03+614h 3m0
     F 
511 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ADI??07:00+0DDRArr +30/Dep +21h 7m-28TNA??16:54+69h 54m1
SMTWTFS
511 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ADI??07:00+0BCTArr +35/Dep +05h 35m-35KYN??22:11+1315h 11m0
    T  
538 kmKishor*^~-
21925
--
Σ bikaner ernakulam&...ADI007:00+0BRCArr /Dep +22h 11m+0PNVL717:55+1258h 55m-9
no arr/dep
1351 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ADI307:10+2DDRArr +6/Dep +101h 50m+4KYN521:05+2813h 55m-20
SMTWTFS
537 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI??07:10+2DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6KYN??22:11+1315h 1m-20
    T  
531 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI307:10+2BCTArr -2/Dep +12h 35m+3KYN522:35+2215h 25m-19
SMTWTFS
543 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI??07:10+2DDRArr +6/Dep +23h 55m-4KYN??23:13+2116h 3m-18
SMTWTFS
521 kmHussain*^~-
3877
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-A...ADI??07:10+2DDRArr +6/Dep +22h 45m-4KYN??22:07+1414h 57m-18
SMTWTFS
531 kmHussain*^~-
6917
Σ PBR/Porbandar to M...ADI307:10+2DDRArr +6/Dep +13h 20m-5TNA522:33+615h 23m-20
SMTWTFS
525 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ADI??07:10+2DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6KYN??22:11+1415h 1m-20
SM   F 
531 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10229
--
Σ Porbandar - Mumbai...ADI??07:10+2DDRArr +6/Dep +03h 5m-6KYN??22:22+2415h 12m-19
 M W  S
531 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15358
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ADI??07:10+2DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 0m-6TNA??21:03+613h 53m-20
     F 
510 kmKishor*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ADI??07:10+2BCTArr -2/Dep 5h 0m+0KYN??00:58+1917h 48m-18
    T  
527 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ADI009:30+2BDTSArr +7/Dep +102h 55m+3KYN521:05+2811h 35m-17
S      
527 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ADI??09:30+17BDTSArr +36/Dep +25h 50m-34KYN??23:13+2113h 43m-19
   W   
516 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ADI??09:30+13BDTSArr +34/Dep +25h 50m-32KYN??23:13+2113h 43m-16
     F 
516 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ADI??09:30+13BDTSArr +34/Dep +21h 19m-32KYN??18:48+109h 18m-17
     F 
526 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ADI??09:30+13BDTSArr +34/Dep +43h 50m-30KYN??21:21+1811h 51m-16
     F 
526 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...ADI??09:30+13BDTSArr +34/Dep +03h 55m-34TNA??21:03+611h 33m-18
     F 
505 kmKishor*^~-
15448
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Goa Wee...ADI614:00+0BDTSArr -2/Dep +555m+7TNA523:40+89h 40m-24
  T    
505 kmDP~-
15457
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Konkan ...ADI??14:00+0BDTSArr -2/Dep +01h 40m+2TNA??00:27+510h 27m-25
  T    
505 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ADI??14:00+0BDTSArr -2/Dep +535m+7KYN??23:43+179h 43m-23
  T    
526 kmDP~-
404
Σ Ahmedabad-Mumbai-M...ADI014:40+6BCTArr +8/Dep +140m-7TNA522:33+67h 53m0
 MTWTFS
526 kmJay Shah*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ADI??14:40+6BCTArr +8/Dep +41h 25m-4KYN??23:43+179h 3m2
 MTWTFS
547 kmPrayas*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ADI??14:40+6BCTArr +8/Dep 2h 55m+0KYN??00:58+1910h 18m2
    T  
528 kmKishor*^~-
8746
Σ Ahmedabad Madgaon ...ADI014:40+6BCTArr +8/Dep +11h 45m-7TNA523:40+89h 0m1
 MTWTFS
526 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI??14:40+6BCTArr +8/Dep 2h 25m+0KYN??00:35+219h 55m1
 MTWTFS
547 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ADI??14:40+6BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 15m-6KYN??23:13+218h 33m2
 MTWTFS
528 kmDP~-
19062
--
Σ ADI-BRC-MAO Super ...ADI517:05+0BRCArr -23/Dep +1:082h 6m+1:31PNVL704:55+3559h 50m7
no arr/dep
1494 kmShabbirhusen Shaikh-
2110
--
Σ SMNH-TVC 3 Day-a-W...ADI418:45+5BRCArr +17/Dep +261h 53m+9PNVL704:25+1757h 40m-12
S    F 
1386 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
19063
--
Σ General Fastest Ch...ADI418:45+4BRCArr +12/Dep +1:0853m+56PNVL704:55+3558h 10m-8
      S
1541 kmShabbirhusen Shaikh-
20059
--
Σ Someshwar Express&...ADI??18:45+5BRCArr +17/Dep +191h 27m+2KYN??05:12+1810h 27m-4
S  WTF 
487 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20060
--
Σ Someshwar Express&...ADI418:45+4BRCArr +12/Dep +91h 27m-3KYN605:12+1258h 27m-6
no arr/dep
1519 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1380
Σ Rajshanti Super&nb...ADI619:45+2BRCArr +8/Dep +261h 2m+18PNVL704:25+1732h 40m-1
 MT   S
946 kmVinay Kumar~-
2652
Σ JAMNAGAR-RAJKOT-RA...ADI620:30+5BVIArr +7/Dep +132h 39m+6TNA507:47+1411h 17m-11
SMTWTFS
506 kmRAAJ 25-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ADI??20:30+5BDTSArr -2/Dep +43h 13m+6KYN??09:33+1813h 3m-10
SMTWTFS
527 kmDP~-
15278
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Na...ADI620:30-BDTSArr -2/Dep 50m+0KYN407:07-10h 37m-9
SMTWTFS
524 kmDP~-
2170
Σ ADI-AWB Daily ...ADI522:00-DDRArr +12/Dep 34m+0KYN407:07-33h 7m3
SMTWTFS
535 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ADI522:00+1DDRArr +12/Dep 56m+0TNA507:12+29h 12m1
SMTWTFS
517 kmninad-
10015
Σ Ahmedabad-Madgaon ...ADI522:00+1DDRArr +12/Dep +131h 29m+1TNA507:47+149h 47m1
SMTWTFS
517 kmTT of Goa Tejas is D...-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ADI522:00+1DDRArr +12/Dep +162h 24m+4KYN508:58+2610h 58m1
SMTWTFS
538 kmWestern Railway°°°-
17376
Σ adi-ghy Σ...ADI??22:00+1DDRArr +12/Dep +162h 9m+4KYN??08:37+3710h 37m1
  T  F 
522 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
20526
--
Σ  ...ADI522:00+1DDRArr +12/Dep +76h 24m-5KYN513:06+1715h 6m2
  TWT S
538 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ADI522:00+1DDRArr +12/Dep +76h 24m-5KYN513:06+1415h 6m2
S      
538 kmAdiprem-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ADI222:30+0BDTSArr -1/Dep 1h 25m+0TNA507:12+28h 42m-2
 M  T S
515 kmkushanmaths-
14470
--
Σ bhuj adi nanded&nb...ADI222:30-BDTSArr -1/Dep 1h 15m+0KYN407:07-8h 37m0
 M  T S
524 kmkushanmaths-
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah ...ADI??22:30+0BDTSArr -1/Dep 1h 0m+0KYN??06:52+228h 22m-1
 M  T S
524 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...ADI222:30+0BDTSArr -1/Dep +132h 10m+14TNA507:47+149h 17m-2
 M  T S
506 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwee...ADI222:30-BDTSArr -1/Dep 3h 5m+0KYN409:10-10h 40m-2
 M  T S
533 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ADI022:30+11BDTSArr +17/Dep +161h 45m-1KYN508:58+2610h 28m-25
SMTWTFS
526 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ADI??22:30+11BDTSArr +17/Dep +42h 18m-13KYN??09:33+1811h 3m-24
SMTWTFS
526 kmDinesh Gada-
20567
--
Σ  ADI222:30+0BDTSArr -1/Dep +142h 50m+15KYN508:58+2610h 28m-2
 M  T S
536 kmAdiprem-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ADI??23:00+7DDRArr +13/Dep +42h 13m-9KYN??09:33+1810h 33m-16
SMTWTFS
532 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...ADI??23:00+7DDRArr +13/Dep +4:081h 55m+3:55PNVL??09:25+4:3410h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
521 kmAkshay*^-
4635
--
Σ ADI MUMBAI BCT MDU...ADI223:45+0BCTArr +8/Dep +06h 10m-8KYN513:06+1713h 21m2
  TWT S
547 kmKishor*^~-
8411
--
Σ ADI CSTM MAS chain...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +8/Dep 8h 0m+0KYN??14:58+2115h 13m2
SMTWTFS
547 kmKishor*^~-
10002
--
Σ ADI-DR-MAO daily d...ADI223:45+0BCTArr +8/Dep +131h 25m+5TNA507:47+148h 2m1
SMTWTFS
517 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10836
--
Σ adi-pune ]...ADI223:45+0BCTArr +8/Dep 52m+0TNA507:12+27h 27m1
SMTWTFS
517 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10838
Σ Ahmedabad- pune da...ADI223:45+0BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 13m-6KYN507:53+188h 8m3
SMTWTFS
535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10852
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Dadar-mi...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +8/Dep +42h 53m-4KYN??09:33+189h 48m2
SMTWTFS
538 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13562
Σ Ahmedabad Ernakula...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +8/Dep +4:082h 35m+4:00PNVL??09:25+4:349h 40m16
SMTWTFS
527 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15481
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Nanded D...ADI223:45-BCTArr +8/Dep 30m+0KYN407:07-7h 22m3
SMTWTFS
535 kmDP~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ADI623:59+4BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3KYN513:06+1713h 7m-8
  TWT S
527 kmPrayas*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ADI623:59+4BDTSArr +4/Dep 3h 40m+0KYN513:06+1613h 7m-8
 M   F 
527 kmPrayas*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ADI623:59+4BDTSArr +4/Dep +24h 20m-2KYN513:37+1213h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
524 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ADI623:59+4BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4KYN513:06+1413h 7m-8
S      
536 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ADI??23:59+4BDTSArr +4/Dep 5h 20m+0KYN??14:58+2114h 59m-8
SMTWTFS
536 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site