Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 31, 2017 00:38:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 31, 2017 00:38:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction to KYN/Kalyan Junction
31 Trains / 136 ΣChains

27 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒ADI   Filters   Dep: ADI   Arr: KYN   

Shortest Route: 482.61 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

31 Long-Distance Trains between ADI/Ahmedabad Junction and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRADI403:30+0PNVL712:10+198h 40m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km59 km/hr
19578Jamnagar - Tirunelve...ExpWRADI403:30-PNVL713:10-9h 40m5
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km53 km/hr
09564Okha - Sainagar Shir...ExpWRADI003:45-KYN013:10-9h 25m6
   W   
IISL
2A
 491 km52 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRADI609:30+7PNVL717:55+288h 25m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km60 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRADI*009:40-KYN018:00-8h 20m7
 M     
SL
CC
3A2A
 487 km58 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRADI*509:40+0PNVL718:25+228h 45m7
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL509 km58 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRADI510:00+0KYN619:42+49h 42m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRADI610:00+35KYN519:42+449h 42m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRADI410:00+3KYN619:42+109h 42m9
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRADI210:00+2KYN519:42+119h 42m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRADI410:00+0KYN619:42+79h 42m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km50 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRADI513:00+3PNVL722:00+179h 0m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km57 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRADI513:00+4BIRD121:06+228h 6m8
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL473 km58 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRADI513:00+0BIRD121:06+178h 6m9
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL473 km58 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRADI513:00+30BIRD121:06+388h 6m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL473 km58 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRADI513:00+0PNVL722:00+319h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL509 km57 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRADI714:00+3KYN622:42+148h 42m6
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km56 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRADI714:00-KYN022:42-8h 42m8
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km56 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRADI314:50+0KYN601:02+110h 12m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRADI714:50+5KYN601:02+210h 12m10
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRADI014:50+6KYN601:03-310h 13m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRADI414:50+3KYN601:02+910h 12m9
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRADI814:50+7KYN601:03+210h 13m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL487 km48 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRADI*416:15+0KYN601:31+69h 16m11
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL487 km53 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRADI416:15+0KYN601:33+89h 18m11
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km52 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRADI416:15+0KYN601:31+109h 16m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km53 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRADI417:00+3KYN601:31+58h 31m11
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL487 km57 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRADI*419:25+0KYN604:47+179h 22m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL487 km52 km/hr
09458Gandhidham - Tirunel...ExpWRADI019:25-PNVL004:25-9h 0m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL509 km57 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRADI719:55+2PNVL704:25+98h 30m6
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL509 km60 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRADI??19:55+0KYN604:47+218h 52m6
  T    
3A
RLWL487 km55 km/hr


136 ΣChains between ADI/Ahmedabad Junction and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Surat   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ADI??01:00+5BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0KYN??13:37+1112h 37m-20
SMTWTFS
533 kmNo one has right to ...-
1259
--
Σ Bikaner-Aurangabad...ADI??01:00+5BDTSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0KYN??14:40+1213h 40m-20
SMTWTFS
524 kmHussain*^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ADI??01:00+5BDTSArr /Dep +34h 35m+0KYN??14:58+913h 58m-19
SMTWTFS
524 kmHussain*^~-
1944
Σ Jodhpur kochuveli ...ADI??01:00+5STArr /Dep +21h 53m+0PNVL??12:10+2511h 10m-9
  T    
509 kmNo one has right to ...-
1945
Σ Jodhpur kochuveli ...ADI??01:00+5STArr /Dep +261h 53m+0PNVL??12:10+2111h 10m-11
 M     
509 kmNo one has right to ...-
1946
Σ Jodhpur kochuveli ...ADI??01:00+5BRCArr /Dep +171h 30m+0PNVL??12:10+1611h 10m-15
    T S
509 kmNo one has right to ...-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ADI??01:00+5BDTSArr /Dep +132h 30m+0KYN??13:06+3012h 6m-19
S  WTF 
533 kmNo one has right to ...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...ADI??01:00+5BVIArr /Dep +23h 2m+0TNA??12:03+511h 3m-22
SMTWTFS
480 kmNo one has right to ...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ADI??01:00+5BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0KYN??12:53+511h 53m-20
      S
517 kmNo one has right to ...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...ADI??01:30+25BDTSArr +30/Dep +08h 45m-30TNA??17:17+215h 47m-11
     F 
499 kmPranav jain*^-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ADI??01:30+25BDTSArr +20/Dep +132h 50m-7KYN??13:06+3011h 36m-14
    T  
532 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ADI??01:30+25BDTSArr +20/Dep +02h 50m-20KYN??13:06+1411h 36m-14
 M     
532 km★Prayas★*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ADI??01:30+25BDTSArr +30/Dep +343m-27KYN??09:33+118h 3m-8
S TW F 
524 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ADI??01:30+25BDTSArr +30/Dep +1455m-16CKHS109:15-7h 45m0
S TW F 
486 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7342
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...ADI??01:30+25STArr +28/Dep +261h 15m-2PNVL??12:10+2110h 40m-6
 M     
508 kmAkshay*^-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ADI??01:30+25BDTSArr +30/Dep +204h 10m-10KYN??13:06+3011h 36m-8
S  W F 
524 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ADI??03:10+3BVIArr +12/Dep +22h 24m-10KYN??13:37+1110h 27m-8
SMTWTFS
506 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...ADI??03:10+3BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 55m-7TNA??15:43+412h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
499 kmNo one has right to ...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI??03:10+3BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6KYN??14:58+911h 48m-7
SMTWTFS
533 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI??03:10+3BDTSArr +7/Dep +129h 5m+5KYN??21:05+2817h 55m-9
SMTWTFS
524 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ADI??03:10+3BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 18m-5KYN??15:28+612h 18m-7
SMTWTFS
524 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ADI??03:10+3BDTSArr +7/Dep +1411h 10m+7KYN??23:13+3220h 3m-8
SMTWTFS
517 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ADI??03:10+3BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7KYN??16:06+812h 56m-8
SMTWTFS
533 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ADI??03:45+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6KYN??14:58+911h 13m-7
SMTWTFS
533 kmNo one has right to ...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ADI??03:45+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +64h 10m-1KYN??16:38+1312h 53m-8
SMTWTFS
533 kmNo one has right to ...-
1253
Σ Jodhpur-Ahmedabad-...ADI??03:45+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 25m-7KYN??14:40+1210h 55m-8
SMTWTFS
524 kmHussain*^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ADI??03:45+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 35m-7KYN??16:06+812h 21m-8
SMTWTFS
533 kmNo one has right to ...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ADI??03:45+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7KYN??22:11+1718h 26m-9
    T  
524 kmNo one has right to ...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...ADI??03:45+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7TNA??15:43+411h 58m-10
SMTWTFS
499 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ADI??03:45+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5KYN??13:37+119h 52m-8
SMTWTFS
524 kmNo one has right to ...-
4194
--
Σ Jodhpur-Nanded&nbs...ADI??03:45+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +15h 15m-6KYN??17:30+1013h 45m-7
SMTWTFS
524 kmHussain*^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ADI??03:45+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 8m-5KYN??15:28+611h 43m-7
SMTWTFS
524 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ADI??04:20+13DDRArr /Dep +32h 15m+0KYN??14:58+910h 38m-11
S  W   
529 kmMJ*^-
4195
--
Σ Bikaner-Nanded&nbs...ADI??04:20+13DDRArr /Dep +14h 50m+0KYN??17:30+1013h 10m-11
S  W   
529 kmHussain*^~-
4521
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi b...ADI??04:20+3DDRArr +5/Dep +03h 20m-5TNA??15:43+411h 23m-13
  T  F 
504 kmNo one has right to ...-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ADI??04:20+13DDRArr /Dep +74h 0m+0KYN??16:38+1312h 18m-12
S  W   
529 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ADI??04:20+3DDRArr +5/Dep +32h 15m-2KYN??14:58+910h 38m-10
  T  F 
529 km★Prayas★*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ADI??04:20+3DDRArr +5/Dep +74h 0m+2KYN??16:38+1312h 18m-11
  T  F 
529 kmkushanmaths-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ADI??04:20+13DDRArr /Dep +03h 20m+0TNA??15:43+411h 23m-14
S  W   
504 kmDP~-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...ADI??04:55+18BVIArr +17/Dep +03h 23m-17TNA??15:43+410h 48m-13
  T    
480 kmNo one has right to ...-
4202
Σ Ajmer-Nanded ...ADI??04:55+5DDRArr +7/Dep +14h 10m-6KYN??17:30+1012h 35m-10
 M  T S
529 kmHussain*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ADI??04:55+5DDRArr +7/Dep +63h 5m-1KYN??16:38+1311h 43m-11
 M  T S
538 kmNo one has right to ...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ADI??04:55+5DDRArr +7/Dep +31h 35m-4KYN??14:58+910h 3m-10
 M  T S
529 km★Prayas★*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ADI??04:55+5DDRArr +7/Dep +33h 58m-4TNA??16:54+411h 59m-12
 M  T S
511 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ADI??04:55+5DDRArr +7/Dep +22h 3m-5KYN??15:28+610h 33m-10
 M  T S
529 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ADI??04:55+3BCTArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5KYN??14:58+910h 3m3
SMTWTFS
544 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13284
--
Σ AII ADI ST AWB&nbs...ADI??04:55+5DDRArr +7/Dep +01h 20m-7KYN??14:40+129h 45m-11
 M  T S
529 kmkushanmaths-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...ADI??04:55+3BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 45m-6TNA??15:43+410h 48m0
SMTWTFS
510 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...ADI??04:55+5DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 40m-7TNA??15:43+410h 48m-13
 M  T S
504 kmDP~-
18538
Σ jodhpur pune seaml...ADI??04:55+4STArr +2/Dep +91h 55m+7PNVL??15:45+1510h 50m10
S      
509 kmNo one has right to ...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ADI??04:55+3BCTArr +6/Dep +045m-6KYN??14:05+79h 10m1
 M     
528 kmDP~-
4518
--
Σ Gandhiham udupi&nb...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +02h 50m-5TNA??17:17+235h 42m-10
S   T  
514 kmNo one has right to ...-
4519
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi&n...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 15m-5TNA??15:43+434h 8m-10
SMTWTFS
514 kmNo one has right to ...-
7031
--
Σ Bhuj marathwada Te...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +12h 45m-4KYN??17:30+1035h 55m-7
SMTWTFS
539 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +29h 40m-3KYN??00:35+1643h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
548 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +126h 25m+7KYN??21:05+2839h 30m-9
SMTWTFS
539 kmKishor*^~-
14556
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +06h 35m-5TNA??21:03+639h 28m-10
    T  
521 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ADI??05:35+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +07h 25m-5KYN??22:11+1240h 36m-9
 MT  F 
539 kmKishor*^~-
18537
--
Σ bhuj pune seamless...ADI??05:35+1STArr +10/Dep +950m-1PNVL??15:45+1510h 10m8
S      
509 kmNo one has right to ...-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...ADI??06:00+5BCTArr +8/Dep +03h 55m-8TNA??17:17+211h 17m0
 M   F 
510 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+5BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8KYN??16:06+810h 6m2
 MTWTFS
544 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+5BCTArr +8/Dep +62h 45m-2KYN??16:38+1310h 38m2
 MTWTFS
544 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...ADI??06:00+5BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8TNA??15:43+49h 43m0
 MTWTFS
510 kmJOSH*^~-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ADI??06:00+5BCTArr +8/Dep +31h 15m-5KYN??14:58+98h 58m3
 MTWTFS
535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+5BCTArr +8/Dep +102h 0m+2KYN??15:55+229h 55m3
 MTWTFS
544 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+5BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 43m-6KYN??15:28+69h 28m3
 MTWTFS
535 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ADI??06:00+5BCTArr +8/Dep +07h 40m-8TNA??21:03+615h 3m0
     F 
517 kmKishor*^~-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ADI??07:00+0DDRArr +25/Dep +22h 33m-23KYN??18:48+711h 48m2
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...ADI??07:00+0DDRArr +25/Dep +05h 9m-25TNA??21:03+614h 3m0
     F 
511 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ADI??07:00+0DDRArr +25/Dep +31h 7m-22TNA??16:54+49h 54m1
SMTWTFS
511 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ADI??07:00+0BCTArr +25/Dep +05h 35m-25KYN??22:11+1715h 11m1
    T  
535 kmKishor*^~-
21925
--
Σ bikaner ernakulam&...ADI??07:00+1BRCArr +7/Dep +72h 11m+0PNVL??17:55+1610h 55m-9
S      
509 kmNo one has right to ...-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +7/Dep +121h 50m+5KYN??21:05+2813h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
528 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7KYN??22:11+1715h 1m-19
    T  
528 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI??07:10+1BCTArr -3/Dep +02h 35m+3KYN??22:35+1915h 25m-19
SMTWTFS
543 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +7/Dep +143h 55m+7KYN??23:13+3216h 3m-18
SMTWTFS
521 kmHussain*^~-
3877
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-A...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +7/Dep +22h 45m-5KYN??22:07+1414h 57m-17
SMTWTFS
528 kmHussain*^~-
6917
Σ PBR/Porbandar to M...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +7/Dep +33h 20m-4TNA??22:33+815h 23m-20
SMTWTFS
519 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7KYN??22:11+1415h 1m-19
SM   F 
528 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
10229
--
Σ Porbandar - Mumbai...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +7/Dep +03h 5m-7KYN??22:22+2115h 12m-18
 M W  S
528 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15358
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 0m-7TNA??21:03+613h 53m-20
     F 
510 kmKishor*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ADI??07:10+1BCTArr -3/Dep +05h 0m+3KYN??00:58+2017h 48m-18
    T  
527 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ADI??09:30+0BDTSArr +2/Dep +122h 55m+10KYN??21:05+2811h 35m-16
S      
524 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ADI??09:30+0BDTSArr +21/Dep +145h 50m-7KYN??23:13+3213h 43m-19
   W   
516 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ADI??09:30+57BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +145h 50m-54KYN??23:13+3213h 43m-16
     F 
516 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ADI??09:30+57BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +21h 19m-1:06KYN??18:48+79h 18m-16
     F 
523 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ADI??09:30+57BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +43h 50m-1:04KYN??21:21+1611h 51m-15
     F 
523 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...ADI??09:30+57BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +03h 55m-1:08TNA??21:03+611h 33m-18
     F 
505 kmKishor*^~-
15448
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Goa Wee...ADI??14:00+8BDTSArr +3/Dep +455m+1TNA??23:40+89h 40m-24
  T    
505 kmDP~-
15457
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Konkan ...ADI??14:00+8BDTSArr +3/Dep +01h 40m-3TNA??00:27+510h 27m-25
  T    
505 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ADI??14:00+8BDTSArr +3/Dep +1035m+7KYN??23:43+229h 43m-22
  T    
523 kmDP~-
404
Σ Ahmedabad-Mumbai-M...ADI??14:40+4BCTArr +15/Dep +340m-12TNA??22:33+87h 53m0
 MTWTFS
526 kmJay Shah*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ADI??14:40+4BCTArr +15/Dep +101h 25m-5KYN??23:43+229h 3m3
 MTWTFS
544 km★Prayas★*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ADI??14:40+4BCTArr +15/Dep +02h 55m-15KYN??00:58+2010h 18m2
    T  
528 kmKishor*^~-
8746
Σ Ahmedabad Madgaon ...ADI??14:40+4BCTArr +15/Dep +21h 45m-13TNA??23:40+89h 0m1
 MTWTFS
526 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI??14:40+4BCTArr +15/Dep +22h 25m-13KYN??00:35+169h 55m2
 MTWTFS
544 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ADI??14:40+4BCTArr +15/Dep +141h 15m-1KYN??23:13+328h 33m2
 MTWTFS
528 kmDP~-
19062
--
Σ ADI-BRC-MAO Super ...ADI??17:05+0BRCArr -22/Dep +352h 6m+57PNVL??04:55+1811h 50m7
 M     
509 kmShabbirhusen Shaikh-
2110
--
Σ SMNH-TVC 3 Day-a-W...ADI??18:45+2BRCArr +11/Dep +111h 53m+0PNVL??04:25+329h 40m-12
S TW   
509 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
19063
--
Σ General Fastest Ch...ADI??18:45+5BRCArr +13/Dep +3553m+22PNVL??04:55+1810h 10m-8
 M    S
509 kmShabbirhusen Shaikh-
20059
--
Σ Someshwar Express&...ADI??18:45+2BRCArr +11/Dep +131h 27m+2KYN??05:12+1810h 27m-3
S  WTF 
491 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20060
--
Σ Someshwar Express&...ADI??18:45+5BRCArr +13/Dep 1h 27m+0KYN??05:12+4010h 27m-6
      S
487 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1380
Σ Rajshanti Super&nb...ADI??19:45+0BRCArr +6/Dep +111h 2m+5PNVL??04:25+328h 40m-1
S TW   
509 kmVinay Kumar~-
2652
Σ JAMNAGAR-RAJKOT-RA...ADI??20:30+3BVIArr /Dep +92h 39m+0TNA??07:47+1011h 17m-11
SMTWTFS
487 kmRAAJ 25-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ADI??20:30+3BDTSArr /Dep +33h 13m+0KYN??09:33+1113h 3m-9
SMTWTFS
524 kmDP~-
15278
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Na...ADI??20:30+3BDTSArr /Dep +250m+0KYN??07:07+1310h 37m-9
SMTWTFS
524 kmDP~-
2170
Σ ADI-AWB Daily ...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +16/Dep +234m-14KYN??07:07+139h 7m3
SMTWTFS
529 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14TNA??07:12+29h 12m1
SMTWTFS
511 kmninad-
10015
Σ Ahmedabad-Madgaon ...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +16/Dep +91h 29m-7TNA??07:47+109h 47m1
SMTWTFS
511 kmJOSH*^~-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +16/Dep +202h 24m+4KYN??08:58+2610h 58m2
SMTWTFS
529 kmWestern Railway°°°-
17376
Σ adi-ghy Σ...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +16/Dep +02h 9m-16KYN??08:37+1510h 37m1
  T  F 
522 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
20526
--
Σ  ...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +16/Dep +206h 24m+4KYN??13:06+3015h 6m3
  TWT S
529 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +16/Dep +76h 24m-9KYN??13:06+1415h 6m3
S      
529 kmAdiprem-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ADI??22:30+3BDTSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3TNA??07:12+28h 42m-2
 M  T S
515 kmkushanmaths-
14470
--
Σ bhuj adi nanded&nb...ADI??22:30+3BDTSArr -3/Dep +21h 15m+5KYN??07:07+138h 37m0
 M  T S
524 kmkushanmaths-
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah ...ADI??22:30+3BDTSArr -3/Dep +21h 0m+5KYN??06:52+98h 22m-1
 M  T S
524 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...ADI??22:30+3BDTSArr -3/Dep +92h 10m+12TNA??07:47+109h 17m-2
 M  T S
506 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwee...ADI??22:30+3BDTSArr -3/Dep +23h 5m+5KYN??09:10+710h 40m-2
 M  T S
533 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ADI??22:30+22BDTSArr +35/Dep +201h 45m-15KYN??08:58+2610h 28m-24
SMTWTFS
523 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ADI??22:30+22BDTSArr +35/Dep +32h 18m-32KYN??09:33+1111h 3m-23
SMTWTFS
523 kmDinesh Gada-
20567
--
Σ  ADI??22:30+3BDTSArr -3/Dep +182h 50m+21KYN??08:58+2610h 28m-1
 M  T S
533 kmAdiprem-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ADI??23:00+6DDRArr +5/Dep +32h 13m-2KYN??09:33+1110h 33m-15
SMTWTFS
529 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...ADI??23:00+6DDRArr +5/Dep +1:591h 55m+1:54PNVL??09:25+2:2210h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
521 kmAkshay*^-
4635
--
Σ ADI MUMBAI BCT MDU...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +136h 10m+2KYN??13:06+3013h 21m3
  TWT S
544 kmKishor*^~-
8411
--
Σ ADI CSTM MAS chain...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +18h 0m-10KYN??14:58+915h 13m3
SMTWTFS
544 kmKishor*^~-
10002
--
Σ ADI-DR-MAO daily d...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +91h 25m-2TNA??07:47+108h 2m1
SMTWTFS
517 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10836
--
Σ adi-pune ]...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +252m-9TNA??07:12+27h 27m1
SMTWTFS
517 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10838
Σ Ahmedabad- pune da...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +21h 13m-9KYN??07:53+178h 8m3
SMTWTFS
535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10852
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Dadar-mi...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +32h 53m-8KYN??09:33+119h 48m3
SMTWTFS
535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13562
Σ Ahmedabad Ernakula...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +1:592h 35m+1:48PNVL??09:25+2:229h 40m16
SMTWTFS
527 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15481
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Nanded D...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +11/Dep +230m-9KYN??07:07+137h 22m3
SMTWTFS
535 kmDP~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr /Dep +203h 40m+0KYN??13:06+3013h 7m-7
  TWT S
524 km★Prayas★*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr /Dep +83h 40m+0KYN??13:06+1113h 7m-7
 M   F 
524 km★Prayas★*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr /Dep +24h 20m+0KYN??13:37+1113h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
524 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0KYN??13:06+1413h 7m-7
S      
533 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ADI??23:59+3BDTSArr /Dep +15h 20m+0KYN??14:58+914h 59m-7
SMTWTFS
533 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site