Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ADI/Ahmedabad Juncti ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 17:31:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 17:31:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ADI/Ahmedabad Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
23 Trains / 89 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ADI   Filters   Dep: ADI   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 624.14 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Anand => Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

23 Long-Distance Trains between ADI/Ahmedabad Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Surat   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRADI*006:15+0PUNE??20:05+3413h 50m8
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL629 km45 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRADI*009:40+1:27PUNE021:05+1:4311h 25m10
 M     
SL
CC
3A2A
GNWL625 km55 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRADI*509:40-PUNE??21:05-11h 25m10
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL628 km55 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRADI510:00+1PUNE322:25+612h 25m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL625 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRADI610:00+0PUNE322:25+812h 25m11
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRADI410:00+1PUNE322:25+1012h 25m12
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRADI210:00+1PUNE322:25+512h 25m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRADI410:00+0PUNE222:25+712h 25m10
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRADI714:00+1PUNE301:40+2311h 40m9
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km54 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRADI714:00+2PUNE202:20-812h 20m10
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km51 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRADI314:50+7PUNE204:10+313h 20m9
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRADI714:50-PUNE104:10-13h 20m13
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRADI014:50+13PUNE104:10+313h 20m11
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRADI414:50+5PUNE104:10+713h 20m12
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRADI814:50+7PUNE204:10+513h 20m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km47 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRADI*015:30+0PUNE??02:35+3711h 5m6
 M     
3A
PQWL629 km57 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRADI*416:15+0PUNE*504:40+1012h 25m15
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL625 km50 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRADI416:15+0PUNE*304:40+312h 25m15
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRADI416:15+8PUNE*504:40+912h 25m14
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km50 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRADI417:00+0PUNE*204:40+611h 40m15
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL625 km54 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRADI*419:25+0PUNE107:40+3412h 15m12
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL625 km51 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRADI319:55+14PUNE??07:40+2211h 45m8
  T    
3A
RLWL625 km53 km/hr
12297Ahmedabad - Pune AC ...DrntCRADI*322:30+0PUNE*207:10+108h 40m2
S T  F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL625 km72 km/hr


89 ΣChains between ADI/Ahmedabad Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Surat   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Bandra Terminus   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ADI??01:00+10BDTSArr +0/Dep +33h 5m+3PUNE??16:30+1515h 30m-17
SMTWTFS
670 kmIri rules are differ...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ADI??01:00+10BDTSArr +0/Dep +224h 35m+22PUNE??18:00+2617h 0m-15
SMTWTFS
661 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ADI??01:00+10BDTSArr +0/Dep +02h 30m+0PUNE??15:45+2914h 45m-16
S  WTF 
670 kmIri rules are differ...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ADI??01:00+10BDTSArr +0/Dep +02h 25m+0PUNE??15:30+3014h 30m-17
      S
654 kmIri rules are differ...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ADI??01:30+10BDTSArr +12/Dep +02h 50m-12PUNE??15:45+2914h 15m-11
    T  
670 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ADI??01:30+10BDTSArr +12/Dep +02h 50m-12PUNE??15:45+2114h 15m-11
 M     
670 kmCheetah*^~-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ADI??01:30+12BDTSArr +15/Dep +443m-11PUNE??12:40+1311h 10m1
S TW F 
662 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ADI??01:30+12BDTSArr +15/Dep +1255m-3PUNE??12:05+1010h 35m6
S TW F 
602 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ADI??01:30+12BDTSArr +15/Dep +74h 10m-8PUNE??15:45+2914h 15m-5
S  W F 
662 kmWestern Railway°°°-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ADI??03:10+4BVIArr +4/Dep +42h 24m+0PUNE??16:30+1513h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
644 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI??03:10+4BDTSArr +1/Dep +202h 35m+19PUNE??18:00+2614h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
671 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ADI??03:10+4BDTSArr +1/Dep +09h 5m-1PUNE??00:05-620h 55m-7
SMTWTFS
662 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ADI??03:10+4BDTSArr +1/Dep +23h 18m+1PUNE??18:40+315h 30m1
SMTWTFS
662 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ADI??03:10+4BDTSArr +1/Dep +711h 10m+6PUNE??01:50+3722h 40m-5
SMTWTFS
655 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ADI??03:10+4BDTSArr +1/Dep +213h 45m+20PUNE??19:00+2915h 50m-5
SMTWTFS
671 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ADI??03:45+11BDTSArr +7/Dep +202h 25m+13PUNE??18:00+2614h 15m-3
SMTWTFS
671 kmIri rules are differ...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ADI??03:45+11BDTSArr +7/Dep +34h 10m-4PUNE??19:15+1815h 30m-5
SMTWTFS
671 kmIri rules are differ...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ADI??03:45+11BDTSArr +7/Dep +213h 35m+14PUNE??19:00+2915h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
671 kmIri rules are differ...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ADI??03:45+11BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7PUNE??00:50+2421h 5m-6
    T  
662 kmIri rules are differ...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ADI??03:45+11BDTSArr +7/Dep +41h 25m-3PUNE??16:30+1512h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
662 kmIri rules are differ...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ADI??03:45+11BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 8m-5PUNE??18:40+314h 55m1
SMTWTFS
662 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ADI??04:20+11DDRArr +25/Dep +222h 15m-3PUNE??18:00+2613h 40m-7
S  W   
667 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ADI??04:20+11DDRArr +25/Dep +54h 0m-20PUNE??19:15+1814h 55m-9
S  W   
667 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ADI??04:20+11DDRArr +10/Dep +222h 15m+12PUNE??18:00+2613h 40m-6
  T  F 
667 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ADI??04:20+11DDRArr +10/Dep +54h 0m-5PUNE??19:15+1814h 55m-8
  T  F 
667 kmkushanmaths-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ADI??04:55+17DDRArr +19/Dep +33h 5m-16PUNE??19:15+1814h 20m-8
 M  T S
676 kmIri rules are differ...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ADI??04:55+17DDRArr +19/Dep +221h 35m+3PUNE??18:00+2613h 5m-6
 M  T S
667 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ADI??04:55+17DDRArr +19/Dep +23h 58m-17PUNE??19:50+1414h 55m-7
 M  T S
664 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ADI??04:55+17DDRArr +19/Dep +22h 3m-17PUNE??18:40+313h 45m-2
 M  T S
667 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ADI??04:55+1BCTArr +1/Dep +201h 25m+19PUNE??18:00+2613h 5m7
SMTWTFS
682 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18538
Σ jodhpur pune seaml...ADI??04:55+8STArr +6/Dep +61h 55m+0PUNE??20:10-1615h 15m13
S      
629 kmIri rules are differ...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ADI??04:55+1BCTArr +1/Dep +045m-1PUNE??16:40+2511h 45m2
 M     
666 kmDP~-
18537
--
Σ bhuj pune seamless...ADI??05:35+3STArr +18/Dep +61h 2m-12PUNE??20:10-1614h 35m11
S      
629 kmIri rules are differ...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+2BCTArr +10/Dep +212h 10m+11PUNE??19:00+2913h 0m5
 MTWTFS
682 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+2BCTArr +10/Dep +32h 45m-7PUNE??19:15+1813h 15m5
 MTWTFS
682 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ADI??06:00+2BCTArr +10/Dep +221h 15m+12PUNE??18:00+2612h 0m7
 MTWTFS
673 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI??06:00+2BCTArr +10/Dep +21h 43m-8PUNE??18:40+312h 40m11
 MTWTFS
673 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...ADI??06:40+0AKArr +23/Dep +01h 5m-23PUNE??13:15+230h 35m16
 M    S
1435 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...ADI407:00+1JLArr -11/Dep +1:014h 12m+1:12PUNE306:50+3971h 50m19
 M    S
1850 kmIri rules are differ...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...ADI??07:00+8BSLArr +18/Dep +1:171h 30m+59PUNE??05:30+4922h 30m8
  T    
1063 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...ADI??07:00+1BSLArr +13/Dep +1:171h 30m+1:04PUNE??05:30+4922h 30m6
 M    S
1062 kmVinay Kumar~-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ADI??07:00+0DDRArr +31/Dep +22h 33m-29PUNE??21:55+1114h 55m11
SMTWTFS
667 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ADI??07:00+0DDRArr +31/Dep +21h 7m-29PUNE??19:50+1412h 50m6
SMTWTFS
664 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ADI??07:00+0BCTArr +35/Dep +05h 35m-35PUNE??00:50+2417h 50m4
    T  
673 kmKishor*^~-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +9/Dep +01h 50m-9PUNE??00:05-616h 55m-17
SMTWTFS
666 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +9/Dep +02h 50m-9PUNE??00:50+2417h 40m-16
    T  
666 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI??07:10+1BCTArr -1/Dep +42h 35m+5PUNE??01:20+2618h 10m-16
SMTWTFS
681 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +9/Dep +73h 55m-2PUNE??01:50+3718h 40m-15
SMTWTFS
659 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ADI??07:10+1DDRArr +9/Dep +12h 50m-8PUNE??00:50+1917h 40m-16
SM   F 
666 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ADI??07:10+1BCTArr -1/Dep +05h 0m+1PUNE??03:50+2720h 40m-15
    T  
665 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ADI??09:30+1BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 55m-4PUNE??00:05-614h 35m-14
S      
662 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ADI??09:30+4BDTSArr +42/Dep +75h 50m-35PUNE??01:50+3716h 20m-16
   W   
654 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ADI??09:30+25BDTSArr +48/Dep +75h 50m-41PUNE??01:50+3716h 20m-13
     F 
654 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ADI??09:30+0BSRArr +24/Dep +76h 10m-17PUNE??01:50+3716h 20m1
    T  
618 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ADI??09:30+25BDTSArr +48/Dep +21h 19m-46PUNE??21:55+1112h 25m-7
     F 
661 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ADI??09:30+25BDTSArr +48/Dep +43h 50m-44PUNE??00:10+1114h 40m-12
     F 
661 kmS K Jain*^~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ADI513:00+0BSRArr +8/Dep +02h 37m-8PUNE002:05+2661h 5m-7
no arr/dep
2136 kmIri rules are differ...-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ADI??14:00+6BDTSArr +2/Dep +1235m+10PUNE??02:10+5212h 10m-18
  T    
661 kmDP~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ADI??14:40+0BVIArr +2/Dep +02h 32m-2PUNE??02:05+2611h 25m4
   W  S
636 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ADI??14:40+0BCTArr +5/Dep +111h 25m+6PUNE??02:10+5211h 30m7
 MTWTFS
682 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ADI??14:40+0BCTArr +5/Dep +02h 55m-5PUNE??03:50+2713h 10m5
    T  
666 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ADI??14:40+0BCTArr +5/Dep +62h 25m+1PUNE??03:25+2212h 45m6
 MTWTFS
682 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ADI??14:40+0BCTArr +5/Dep +71h 15m+2PUNE??01:50+3711h 10m5
 MTWTFS
666 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...ADI??18:00+11JLArr +8/Dep +1:251h 37m+1:17PUNE??15:10+4621h 10m63
SM  T S
1013 kmCheetah*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...ADI518:00+0DDArr +1/Dep +30m+2PUNE513:55+643h 55m14
  T    
1886 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20059
--
Σ Someshwar Express&...ADI??18:45+2BRCArr +7/Dep +261h 27m+19PUNE??08:05+2213h 20m1
S  WTF 
629 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
20060
--
Σ Someshwar Express&...ADI??18:45+0BRCArr +7/Dep 1h 27m+0PUNE??08:05+1313h 20m-3
      S
625 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
22181
--
Σ [AC] Bikaner Pune ...ADI??19:55+2BRCArr +15/Dep +1258m-3PUNE??07:10+311h 15m-5
    T  
625 kmIri rules are differ...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ADI??20:30+2BDTSArr +2/Dep +43h 13m+2PUNE??12:40+1316h 10m0
SMTWTFS
662 kmDP~-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +7/Dep +256m-5PUNE??09:57+1111h 57m7
SMTWTFS
667 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +7/Dep +52h 24m-2PUNE??11:40+1713h 40m5
SMTWTFS
667 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +7/Dep +76h 24m+0PUNE??15:45+2917h 45m6
  TWT S
667 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ADI??22:00+0DDRArr +7/Dep +76h 24m+0PUNE??15:45+2117h 45m6
S      
667 kmAdiprem-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...ADI??22:30+4BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 25m-5PUNE??09:57+1111h 27m4
 M  T S
671 kmkushanmaths-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ADI??22:30+12BDTSArr +18/Dep +51h 45m-13PUNE??11:40+1713h 10m-21
SMTWTFS
661 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ADI??22:30+12BDTSArr +18/Dep +42h 18m-14PUNE??12:40+1314h 10m-14
SMTWTFS
661 kmDinesh Gada-
20567
--
Σ  ADI??22:30+4BDTSArr +5/Dep +52h 50m+0PUNE??11:40+1713h 10m2
 M  T S
671 kmAdiprem-
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ADI??23:00+3DDRArr +14/Dep +42h 13m-10PUNE??12:40+1313h 40m-6
SMTWTFS
667 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  ADI??23:00+3DDRArr +14/Dep +75h 40m-7PUNE??15:45+2916h 45m-12
  TWT S
667 kmKishor*^~-
4635
--
Σ ADI MUMBAI BCT MDU...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +3/Dep +06h 10m-3PUNE??15:45+2916h 0m6
  TWT S
682 kmKishor*^~-
8411
--
Σ ADI CSTM MAS chain...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +3/Dep +208h 0m+17PUNE??18:00+2618h 15m7
SMTWTFS
682 kmKishor*^~-
10836
--
Σ adi-pune ]...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +3/Dep +252m-1PUNE??09:57+1110h 12m7
SMTWTFS
673 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10838
Σ Ahmedabad- pune da...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +3/Dep +21h 13m-1PUNE??11:05+811h 20m11
SMTWTFS
673 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10852
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Dadar-mi...ADI??23:45+0BCTArr +3/Dep +42h 53m+1PUNE??12:40+1312h 55m12
SMTWTFS
673 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ADI??23:59+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +73h 40m+2PUNE??15:45+2915h 46m-4
  TWT S
662 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ADI??23:59+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +293h 40m+24PUNE??15:45+5215h 46m-4
 M   F 
662 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ADI??23:59+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +44h 20m-1PUNE??16:30+1516h 31m-5
SMTWTFS
662 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ADI??23:59+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +03h 30m-5PUNE??15:45+2115h 46m-4
S      
671 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ADI??23:59+1BDTSArr +5/Dep +205h 20m+15PUNE??18:00+2618h 1m-3
SMTWTFS
671 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site