Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AII/Ajmer Junction ▼
×
INDB/Indore Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 13:57:45 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 13:57:45 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Ajmer Junction/AII  -  Ujjain Junction/UJN  -  Indore Junction BG/INDB

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: INDB⇒AII   Filters   Dep: AII   Arr: INDB   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Ratlam   Agra Fort   Sawai Madhopur  

Ajmer Junction/AII to Ujjain Junction/UJN
8 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
14801Jodhpur - Indore Exp...AII13:00
II2SSL
CC
3A
FTD22:00
19413Sare Jahan Se Achchh...AII16:40
IISL
3A2A
UJN01:40
12719Ajmer - Hyderabad Su...AII*17:40
IISL
3A2A
UJN02:30
17019Jaipur - Hyderabad W...AII17:40
IISL
3A2A
UJN02:30
02732Jaipur - Hyderabad S...AII17:40
IISL
3A2A
UJN02:30
11204Jaipur - Nagpur Week...AII19:25
IISL
3A2A
UJN07:45
19711Jaipur - Bhopal Expr...AII21:05
II2SSL
3A2A
UJN07:30
19711-SlipJaipur - Indore Expr...AII21:05
IISL3A
UJN07:30

Ujjain Junction/UJN to Indore Junction BG/INDB
31 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
UJN03:0059390Bhopal-Indore Fast P...INDB*04:45
IISL3A
UJN03:3022646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...INDB*05:15
IISL3A2A
UJN03:3019302Yesvantpur - Indore ...INDB*05:15
IISL3A2A
UJN03:3022942Jammu Tawi - Indore ...INDB*05:15
IISL3A2A
UJN03:3019331Kochuveli - Indore W...INDB*05:15
IISL3A2A
UJN04:1519309Shanti ExpressINDB*06:30
IISL3A2A1A
UJN04:4514318Dehradun-Indore Expr...INDB*06:40
IISL3A2A
UJN04:4512914Nagpur - Indore Tris...INDB*06:50
IISL3A2A
UJN05:2012974Jaipur - Indore SF E...INDB*07:10
IISL3A2A1A
UJN06:0511126Gwalior - Indore Exp...INDB*07:55
IISL3A2A
UJN06:0521126Bhind - Indore Expre...INDB*07:55
IISL3A2A
UJN06:0521801Jhansi - Indore Link...INDB*07:55
IISL3A
UJN06:3019330Veer Bhumi Chittaurg...INDB*09:00
IISL3A2A1A
UJN06:5522943Pune - Indore Expres...INDB*08:30
IISL3A2A
UJN07:3012961Avantika SF Express ...INDB*09:15
IISL3A2A1A
UJN*08:0559306Ujjain-Indore Passen...INDB*10:20
Unreserved
UJN08:0519711-SlipJaipur - Indore Expr...INDB*10:20
IISL3A
UJN08:3018234Narmada ExpressINDB*11:00
IISL3A2A1A
UJN09:3012227Mumbai Central - Ind...INDB*11:05
3A2A1A
UJN09:3014320Bareilly - Indore We...INDB*11:05
IISL3A2A
UJN09:5019311Pune - Indore Expres...INDB*11:25
IISL3A2A
UJN10:0512416Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...INDB*11:40
IISL3A2A1A
UJN11:2012920Malwa SF ExpressINDB*12:50
IISL3A2A
UJN13:0519314Rajendranagar - Indo...INDB*15:05
IISL3A2A
UJN13:0519322Rajendra Nagar - Ind...INDB*15:05
IISL3A2A
UJN13:0511703Rewa - Indore Expres...INDB*15:05
IISL3A
UJN15:1519308Chandigarh-Indore We...INDB*17:30
IISL3A2A
UJN17:4059387Nagda - Indore Passe...INDB*19:30
Unreserved
UJN19:2509306Patna - Indore Speci...INDB*22:00
IISL3A2A
UJN20:4512466Ranthambhore SF Expr...INDB*22:30
II2SSLCC3A
UJN23:5522912Shipra SF Express (P...INDB*01:35
IISL3A2A


3 ΣChains between AII/Ajmer Junction and INDB/Indore Junction BG

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site