Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ALD/Allahabad Juncti ▼
×
AWB/Aurangabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 21:46:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 21:46:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Allahabad Junction/ALD  -  Manmad Junction/MMR  -  Aurangabad/AWB

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AWB⇒ALD   Filters   Dep: ALD   Arr: AWB   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Manmad   Bhopal   Jhansi  

Allahabad Junction/ALD to Manmad Junction/MMR
24 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
16230Varanasi - Mysuru Ex...COI00:32
IISL
3A2A
MMR18:00
11038Gorakhpur - Pune Exp...ALD01:02
IISL
3A2A
MMR19:45
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ALD01:02
IISL3A
MMR12:30
11066Pawan Express (PT)ALD03:15
IISL
3A2A
MMR21:10
11062Pawan Express (PT)ALD03:15
IISL
3A2A
MMR21:10
12150Patliputra - Pune SF...COI05:40
IISL
3A2A
MMR22:00
22132Gyan Ganga Express (...ALD07:40
IISL
3A2A
MMR00:35
11034Gyan Ganga ExpressALD07:40
IISL
3A2A
MMR00:35
12545Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ...COI07:55
Unreserved
MMR00:47
15547Jaynagar - Mumbai LT...COI07:55
Unreserved
MMR00:45
13201Rajendra Nagar Patna...COI08:40
IISL
3A2A
MMR04:52
12321Howrah - Mumbai CST ...COI12:00
IISL3A
2A1A
MMR05:32
18609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...ALD12:20
IISL
3A2A
MMR06:35
11094Mahanagari ExpressCOI15:20
IISL
3A2A
MMR08:15
15018Kashi Express (PT)ALD16:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR12:40
15018-SlipGorakhpur - CSMT Kol...ALD16:30
SL
YL21:28
22130Tulsi Express (PT)ALD*18:45
IISL
3A2A
MMR15:55
11072Kamayani ExpressALD19:45
IISL
3A2A
MMR17:27
12335Bhagalpur - Mumbai L...COI20:15
IISL
3A2A
MMR14:02
15648Guwahati - Mumbai LT...COI20:15
IISL
3A2A
MMR14:02
15646Guwahati - Mumbai L...COI20:15
IISL
3A2A
MMR14:02
11068Saket ExpressALD21:08
IISL
3A2A
MMR15:55
21068Saket Link ExpressALD21:08
IISL3A
MMR15:55
12166Ratnagiri SF ExpressALD23:30
IISL
3A2A
MMR15:55

Manmad Junction/MMR to Aurangabad/AWB
22 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
MMR02:0517057Devagiri Express (PT...AWB04:05
IISL3A2A1A
MMR03:3012729Pune - Hazur Sahib N...AWB05:00
IISL3A2A
MMR05:0016734Okha - Rameswaram We...AWB07:20
IISL3A2A1A
MMR*05:2057562Manmad - Kacheguda P...AWB08:30
Unreserved
MMR09:0012716Sachkhand ExpressAWB11:30
IISL3A2A
MMR11:1517617Tapovan ExpressAWB13:15
II2SCC
MMR14:2511045Deekshabhoomi Expres...AWB16:25
IISL3A
MMR*15:0017687Marathwada ExpressAWB17:50
II2SCC
MMR16:2517019Ajmer - Hyderabad We...AWB18:25
IISL3A2A
MMR16:2511083Tadoba Weekly Expres...AWB18:25
IISL3A2A
MMR18:1512071Dadar - Jalna Jan Sh...AWB20:10
2SCC
MMR18:5517207Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...AWB20:45
IISL3A2A
MMR18:5517205Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...AWB20:45
IISL3A2A
MMR18:5517001Sainagar Shirdi - Se...AWB20:45
IISL3A2A
MMR19:3057515Daund - Hazur Sahib ...AWB21:30
IISL
MMR*20:5017063Ajanta ExpressAWB22:40
IISL3A2A1A
MMR21:2018504Sainagar Shirdi - Vi...AWB23:20
IISL3A2A
MMR21:2017418Sainagar Shirdi - Ti...AWB23:20
IISL3A2A
MMR21:4011401Nandigram ExpressAWB23:40
IISL3A2A1A
MMR22:1511201Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex...AWB00:25
IISL3A2A
MMR22:1511205Mumbai LTT - Nizamab...AWB00:25
IISL3A2A
MMR22:5051421Pune - Nizamabad Pas...AWB00:50
IISL


21 ΣChains between ALD/Allahabad Junction and AWB/Aurangabad

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Manmad   Bhopal   Jhansi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
20226
Σ Vishwanath-Ghrushn...COI??00:32+1:45MMRArr +2:04/Dep +02h 50m-2:04AWB??22:40+1422h 8m1
S    F 
1208 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20228
--
Σ Varanasi marathwad...COI??00:32+1:45MMRArr +2:04/Dep +355m-2:01AWB??20:45+1820h 13m4
S      
1208 kmbring back ellora ex...-
4278
Σ Patna-Nanded ...COI208:40+2:35MMRArr +2:48/Dep +3:554h 8m+1:07AWB111:30+3:1074h 50m9
SMTWTFS
1450 kmHussain*^~-
1161
Σ Howrah-Aurangabad-...COI312:00+3:20MMRArr +3:21/Dep +3:553h 28m+34AWB111:30+3:1071h 30m8
SMTWTFS
1466 kmHussain*^~-
16929
--
Σ Gaya Nanded Expres...COI312:00+3:20MMRArr +3:21/Dep +215h 43m-3:00AWB213:15+2549h 15m-9
SMTWTFS
1466 kmDinesh Gada-
4288
--
Σ Ranchi-Nanded ...ALD712:20+1:46MMRArr +1:51/Dep +3:552h 25m+2:04AWB111:30+3:1071h 10m14
    T  
1455 kmHussain*^~-
2670
--
Σ allahabad jabalpu...COI315:20+1:33MMRArr /Dep +213h 0m+0AWB213:15+2545h 55m7
SMTWTFS
1467 km12121 Ashish tiwari-
4282
Σ Gorakhpur-Nanded&n...ALD??16:30+1:59MMRArr +2:52/Dep +12h 20m-2:51AWB??17:50-1125h 20m-19
SMTWTFS
1215 kmHussain*^~-
4524
Σ Allahabad Aurangab...ALD??18:45+27MMRArr +3:20/Dep +292h 20m-2:51AWB??20:10+2525h 25m4
 M W   
1378 kmbring back ellora ex...-
16843
--
Σ Varanasi Nanded Ex...ALD??19:45+2:06MMRArr /Dep +03h 23m+0AWB??22:40+1426h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
1371 kmDinesh Gada-
16895
Σ Varanasi Bidar Tri...ALD??19:45+2:06MMRArr /Dep +31h 28m+0AWB??20:45+1825h 0m2
 M W  S
1371 kmDinesh Gada-
16896
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...ALD??19:45+2:06MMRArr /Dep +31h 28m+0AWB??20:45+1225h 0m2
  T    
1371 kmDinesh Gada-
16897
--
Σ Varanasi Bidar Bi-...ALD??19:45+2:06MMRArr /Dep +31h 28m+0AWB??20:45+1525h 0m2
S    F 
1371 kmDinesh Gada-
5174
Σ Patna Bidar &...COI??20:15+2:39MMRArr +3:07/Dep +34h 53m-3:04AWB??20:45+1524h 30m-17
S    F 
1208 kmbring back ellora ex...-
20048
Σ Guwahati Bidar Wee...COI??20:15+4:39MMRArr +4:46/Dep +34h 53m-4:43AWB??20:45+1824h 30m-32
   W   
1208 kmDinesh Gada-
16892
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...ALD??23:30+2:26MMRArr +4:04/Dep +33h 0m-4:01AWB??20:45+1821h 15m3
      S
1214 kmDinesh Gada-
16893
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...ALD??23:30+2:26MMRArr +4:04/Dep +33h 0m-4:01AWB??20:45+1221h 15m3
  T    
1214 kmDinesh Gada-
16894
Σ Varanasi Bidar Wee...ALD??23:30+2:26MMRArr +4:04/Dep +33h 0m-4:01AWB??20:45+1521h 15m3
     F 
1214 kmDinesh Gada-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site