Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) ▼
×
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 05:11:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 05:11:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) to NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
0 Trains / 14 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NED⇒AWY   Filters   Dep: AWY   Arr: NED   

No Trains



14 ΣChains between AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) and NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Thane   Daund   Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Yesvantpur   Renigunta   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Manmad   Dhanbad   Gooty   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...AWY??07:35+21DHNArr +18/Dep +1035m-8NED??03:40+2192h 5m25
      S
4363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5350
Σ kerala marathwada ...AWY??08:50+26GYArr +32/Dep +1:081h 46m+36NED??23:30+1238h 40m31
      S
1631 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12584
Σ Trivandrum Koparga...AWY??08:50+26DDArr +21/Dep +251h 20m+4NED??06:55+3:2646h 5m57
      S
2053 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11293
Σ ERS-CBE-SBC-NED DA...AWY??09:34+9SBCArr +36/Dep +72h 55m-29NED??23:30+1237h 56m39
SMTWTFS
1596 kmAlways look for Rand...-
3358
Σ trivandrum Nanded ...AWY??12:27+33SCArr +17/Dep +45h 55m-13NED??23:35+2735h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
1591 kmbring back ellora ex...-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...AWY??12:27+33SCArr +17/Dep +03h 30m-17NED??21:15+732h 48m-5
     F 
1591 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
1808
--
Σ MANGALORE MANMAD A...AWY??13:39+10MMRArr +1:05/Dep +194h 3m-46NED??05:10+2139h 31m18
SMTWTFS
1813 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
2667
Σ Goa to marathwada&...AWY??14:30+29TNAArr +42/Dep +41h 11m-38NED??05:10+2138h 40m9
SMTWTFS
1830 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11308
Σ CBE-BZA-SC-AWB-NSL...AWY??16:10+33BZAArr +11/Dep +14h 5m-10NED??01:25+4033h 15m4
SMTW F 
1663 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22145
Σ TVC- SNSI  ...AWY??16:10+33TPTYArr +15/Dep +33h 5m-12NED??03:10+3135h 0m14
 M     
1659 km穆罕默德·德恩-
10195
--
Σ Chennai Vijayawada...AWY??17:34+11BZAArr +28/Dep +11h 0m-27NED??01:25+4031h 51m14
 MT    
1733 kmKishor*^~-
19273
Σ ERS-CBE-KCG-NED-NS...AWY??19:24+6RUArr +16/Dep +364h 0m+20NED??05:10+1:0133h 46m18
      S
1570 kmAlways look for Rand...-
17734
--
Σ Ernakulam- Hyderab...AWY??21:34+57YPRArr +46/Dep +82h 0m-38NED??06:10+3132h 36m3
no arr/dep
1472 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13140
Σ Trivandrum Kachegu...ERN??21:40+43KPDArr +15/Dep +71h 52m-8NED??05:10+3531h 30m11
     F 
1586 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site