Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) ▼
×
NED/Hazur Sahib Nand ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 08:09:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 08:09:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) to NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded
0 Trains / 14 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NED⇒AWY   Filters   Dep: AWY   Arr: NED   

No Trains



14 ΣChains between AWY/Aluva (Alwaye) and NED/Hazur Sahib Nanded

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Thane   Daund   Katpadi   Tirupati Main   Yesvantpur   Renigunta   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Manmad   Dhanbad   Gooty   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
11052
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya Bodhg...AWY??07:35+17DHNArr +7/Dep +5235m+45NED??03:40+1792h 5m25
      S
4363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5350
Σ kerala marathwada ...AWY??08:50+18GYArr +42/Dep +1:061h 46m+24NED??23:30+338h 40m31
      S
1637 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12584
Σ Trivandrum Koparga...AWY??08:50+18DDArr +1:07/Dep 1h 20m+0NED??06:55+2:5846h 5m60
      S
2060 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11293
Σ ERS-CBE-SBC-NED DA...AWY??09:34+5SBCArr +33/Dep +92h 55m-24NED??23:30+337h 56m39
SMTWTFS
1595 kmAlways look for Rand...-
3358
Σ trivandrum Nanded ...AWY??12:27+44SCArr /Dep +05h 0m+0NED??23:35+1235h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
1602 kmbring back ellora ex...-
22237
--
Σ Gnt Ned Nsl weekly...AWY??12:27+44SCArr /Dep +02h 35m+0NED??21:15+1032h 48m-5
     F 
1602 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
1808
--
Σ MANGALORE MANMAD A...AWY??13:39+11MMRArr +48/Dep +174h 3m-31NED??05:10+2039h 31m18
SMTWTFS
1814 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
2667
Σ Goa to marathwada&...AWY??14:30+22TNAArr +1:14/Dep +51h 11m-1:09NED??05:10+2038h 40m9
SMTWTFS
1831 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11308
Σ CBE-BZA-SC-AWB-NSL...AWY??16:10+38BZAArr /Dep +14h 5m+0NED??01:25+2833h 15m4
SMTW F 
1663 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22145
Σ TVC- SNSI  ...AWY??16:10+38TPTYArr /Dep +63h 5m+0NED??03:10+1335h 0m14
 M     
1658 km穆罕默德·德恩-
10195
--
Σ Chennai Vijayawada...AWY??17:34+15BZAArr +21/Dep +11h 0m-20NED??01:25+2831h 51m14
 MT    
1733 kmKishor*^~-
19273
Σ ERS-CBE-KCG-NED-NS...AWY??19:24+2RUArr +20/Dep 4h 0m+0NED??05:10+5133h 46m18
      S
1569 kmAlways look for Rand...-
17734
--
Σ Ernakulam- Hyderab...AWY321:34-YPRArr +45/Dep 2h 0m+0NED006:10-32h 36m3
no arr/dep
1471 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13140
Σ Trivandrum Kachegu...ERN??21:40+56KPDArr +35/Dep +51h 52m-30NED??05:10+4831h 30m11
     F 
1585 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site