Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BZY/Basai ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 27, 2017 14:54:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 27, 2017 14:54:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BZY/Basai
18 Trains / 109 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZY⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BZY   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BZY/Basai

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRUMB204:20+33JHS314:55+3:3110h 35m7
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+50JHS314:55+3:1410h 35m3
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+41BAB217:46+3:1311h 56m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL635 km53 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+1:09JHS017:15+4:598h 55m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
 610 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+19JHS021:35-12h 50m9
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL668 km52 km/hr
01172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACExpCRUMB008:55-JHS020:00-11h 5m2
 M     
3A
 610 km55 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+2:23JHS319:46+3:429h 46m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km62 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+1:54JHS222:30+2:4610h 40m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL619 km58 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10-JHS023:00-8h 50m2
S      
3A
GNWL610 km69 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+4JHS023:05+3:128h 55m1
  T    
SL
3A2A
 610 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRUMB215:20+1:13JHS303:25+2:1712h 5m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km50 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+34BAB103:08+3:0511h 28m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL635 km55 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+38BZY105:39+3:0013h 49m31
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 648 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0JHS205:45+2:319h 37m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km63 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+2JHS206:15+2:169h 35m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km64 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+1:08JHS108:50+3:0511h 35m4
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km53 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20+1:30BZY114:01+2:2615h 41m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL706 km45 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-BZY114:01-15h 41m30
SMTWTFS
SL
 706 km45 km/hr


109 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BZY/Basai

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +222h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1:5913h 5m-19
  T T  
601 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+1:5211h 55m-15
 M     
601 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +11h 55m+0JHS??12:05+1:5911h 25m-19
SMT T S
601 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +22h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1:4113h 5m-18
 M    S
601 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+21DLIArr +43/Dep +471h 55m+4JHS??12:35+1:5911h 35m-1
S  W   
601 kmVinay Kumar-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+21DLIArr +43/Dep +23h 15m-41JHS??13:45+1:4112h 45m-4
 M    S
601 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+21DLIArr +43/Dep +12h 30m-42JHS??12:05+1:5911h 5m-5
SMT T S
601 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB201:00+21DLIArr +43/Dep +15h 20m-42JHS215:30+1:5838h 30m0
SMTWTFS
1043 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+27DEEArr +49/Dep +22h 50m-47JHS??13:45+1:4112h 25m-4
 M     
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+9DLIArr +25/Dep +13h 15m-24JHS??14:55+1:5413h 15m-17
   W F 
601 kmCheetah-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...UMB??01:40+9DLIArr +25/Dep +441h 30m+19JHS??14:10+2:0112h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
601 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB201:50+21DLIArr +48/Dep +13h 30m-47JHS215:30+1:5813h 40m-14
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+21DLIArr +48/Dep +21h 25m-46JHS??13:45+1:4111h 55m-18
 M    S
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +11h 40m-45JHS??14:55+1:5412h 55m-6
   W F 
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +11h 30m-45JHS??14:30+2:0212h 30m-2
   W   
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB102:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +12h 10m-45JHS215:30+1:5837h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
2047 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +104h 20m-36JHS??17:40+2:1915h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +131h 30m-33JHS??14:30+2:2412h 30m-2
 MT TFS
668 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB202:20+43SZMArr +1:07/Dep +13h 32m-1:06JHS215:30+1:5837h 10m2
SMTWTFS
2047 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+43DLIArr +53/Dep +104h 55m-43JHS??17:40+2:1915h 20m0
SMTWTFS
609 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+43DLIArr +53/Dep +12h 15m-52JHS??14:55+1:5412h 35m-3
   W F 
601 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+33BEArr +1:38/Dep +82h 17m-1:30JHS??22:30+2:2219h 55m5
      S
853 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +1:02/Dep +238m-1:00JHS??13:45+1:4110h 45m0
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +1:02/Dep +132h 3m-49JHS??14:30+2:2411h 30m3
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+2NDLSArr +50/Dep +125m-49JHS??12:05+1:599h 5m-1
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +131h 45m-47JHS??14:30+2:2410h 50m-4
 MT TFS
602 kmVinay Kumar-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +104h 35m-50JHS??17:40+2:1914h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
610 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +11h 55m-59JHS??14:55+1:5411h 15m-8
   W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB203:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +12h 25m-59JHS215:30+1:5811h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +2220m-38JHS??13:45+1:5910h 5m-8
  T T  
602 kmWarrier is BACK-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +120m-59JHS??13:45+1:2110h 5m-8
S  W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +11h 45m-59JHS??14:30+2:0210h 50m-4
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +220m-58JHS??13:45+1:4110h 5m-7
 M    S
602 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB104:30+42SREArr +41/Dep +322h 5m-9BAB119:48+2:3963h 18m1
SMTWTFS
2215 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+42SREArr +41/Dep +314h 50m-10JHS??21:35+2:1917h 5m-8
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+44SREArr +51/Dep +314h 20m-20JHS??21:35+2:1916h 35m-4
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+44DLIArr +1:26/Dep +384h 5m-48JHS??21:10+1:4616h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
665 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB105:25+2:19SREArr +2:18/Dep +03h 5m-2:18JHS021:20+063h 55m10
 M     
2231 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB205:25+3:22SREArr +3:13/Dep +03h 5m-3:13JHS021:20+063h 55m11
no arr/dep
1990 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB105:25+2:19SREArr +2:18/Dep +321h 15m-1:46BAB119:48+2:3962h 23m13
 MT  F 
2250 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB105:25+5:10SREArr +6:31/Dep +321h 15m-5:59BAB119:48+2:3938h 23m14
S      
1475 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB205:25+3:22SREArr +3:13/Dep +321h 15m-2:41BAB119:48+2:3962h 23m14
   W   
2009 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB205:25+2:49SREArr +2:57/Dep +321h 15m-2:25BAB119:48+2:3962h 23m14
    T  
2573 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:19SREArr +2:18/Dep +314h 0m-1:47JHS??21:35+2:1916h 10m4
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+41SREArr +34/Dep +312h 30m-3JHS??21:35+2:1915h 10m5
 M     
668 kmRony-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +28/Dep +101h 5m-18JHS??17:40+2:1910h 2m1
SMTWTFS
611 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...UMB107:38+3NDLSArr +28/Dep +531h 45m+25BAB119:48+2:3936h 10m17
SMTWTFS
629 kmคภנคคภ-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +28/Dep +473h 55m+19JHS??21:35+2:0613h 57m33
  T    
611 kmGopal-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +28/Dep +1:103h 55m+42BAB??22:08+2:3414h 30m35
S  W  S
636 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+3NDLSArr +40/Dep +3:161h 10m+2:36JHS??20:40+4:0212h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
678 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +1:164h 0m+36JHS??21:35+2:1913h 35m4
 M   F 
603 kmBMTIR-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +456h 50m+5JHS??23:25+1:5715h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
611 kmBMTIR-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +05h 20m-40JHS??20:38+1:0812h 38m-4
   W F 
603 kmBMTIR-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +15h 20m-39JHS??20:38+1:0212h 38m-4
 M     
603 kmBMTIR-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +1010h 10m-30JHS??01:15+1:2017h 15m-5
 MT  FS
603 kmBMTIR-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +410h 10m-36JHS301:15+1:0617h 15m-5
S  WT  
603 kmBMTIR-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +384h 25m-2JHS??21:10+1:4613h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
603 kmBMTIR-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB208:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +2:575h 10m+2:17JHS220:22+2:2912h 22m-3
   W   
603 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +3:163h 30m+2:36JHS??20:40+4:0212h 40m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+26NDLSArr +1:08/Dep +1040m-58JHS??17:40+2:199h 30m-1
S  W  S
610 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB108:32+26NDLSArr +53/Dep +3:284h 45m+2:35JHS220:22+3:3111h 50m-6
  T   S
602 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+26NDLSArr +53/Dep +1025m-43JHS??17:40+2:199h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +383h 0m+12JHS??21:10+1:4612h 25m-4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +1:174h 5m+51JHS??22:50+3:0714h 5m4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +455h 25m+19JHS??23:25+1:5714h 40m-4
SMTWTFS
610 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +472h 15m+21JHS??21:35+2:0612h 50m28
  T    
610 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB208:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +3:283h 45m+3:02JHS220:22+3:3111h 37m-7
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +3:162h 5m+2:50JHS??20:40+4:0211h 55m0
SMTWTFS
610 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+5NZMArr +28/Dep +381h 7m+10JHS??21:10+1:4610h 50m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+5NZMArr +28/Dep +02h 2m-28JHS??20:38+1:0810h 18m1
   W F 
609 kmGopal-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:20+10NZMArr +38/Dep +12h 2m-37JHS??20:38+4410h 18m-4
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB210:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +3:281h 30m+2:47JHS220:22+3:319h 27m-10
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +3:291h 30m+2:48JHS??20:22+4:489h 27m-10
 M   F 
602 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +01h 40m-41JHS??20:38+1:089h 43m-8
   W F 
602 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +453h 10m+4JHS??23:25+1:5712h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
610 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +31h 30m-38JHS??20:38+539h 43m-9
  T   S
610 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+1:17SZMArr +2:04/Dep +452h 45m-1:19JHS??23:25+1:5711h 25m-10
SMTWTFS
606 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +030m-11JHS??20:38+1:087h 56m1
   W F 
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +1:383h 15m+1:27JHS??00:55+2:3612h 13m6
 MTWTFS
610 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +105h 20m-1JHS??01:15+1:2012h 33m0
 MT  FS
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +28/Dep +224h 50m-6JHS??02:54+2:0713h 49m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +28/Dep +1:382h 15m+1:10JHS??00:55+2:3611h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +28/Dep +451h 0m+17JHS??23:25+1:5710h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmVinay Kumar-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +451h 0m+0JHS??23:25+1:5710h 20m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmVinay Kumar-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +224h 50m+0JHS??02:54+2:0713h 49m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +104h 20m+0JHS??01:15+1:2012h 10m-1
 MT  FS
603 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +44h 20m+0JHS301:15+1:0636h 10m-1
  TW  S
1977 kmVinay Kumar-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +1:382h 15m+0JHS??00:55+2:3611h 50m5
SMTWTFS
611 kmHussain*^~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +28/Dep +21h 0m-26JHS??23:15+1:1410h 10m-9
S T  F 
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:55+35DLIArr +52/Dep +223h 50m-30JHS??02:54+2:0712h 59m-7
SMTWT S
609 kmBMTIR-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB215:20+2:38DLIArr +1:53/Dep +42h 25m-1:49JHS301:15+1:0633h 55m-3
no arr/dep
2054 kmDB-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+2:08DLIArr +2:11/Dep +42h 20m-2:07JHS??04:20+2:5311h 10m-14
 M     
614 kmDB-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30-DLIArr /Dep +41h 50m+0JHS??04:20+2:5310h 50m-1
 M     
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30-DLIArr /Dep +191h 50m+0BAB??05:53+2:1112h 23m8
SMTWTFS
627 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+8NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:141h 0m+1:05JHS??03:58+2:259h 58m-5
  TW FS
610 kmVinay Kumar-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+21NDLSArr +26/Dep +1:141h 0m+48JHS??03:58+2:259h 58m-5
    T  
610 kmVinay Kumar-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +1:141h 0m+1:06JHS??03:58+2:259h 58m-5
 M     
610 kmVinay Kumar-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +13/Dep +1:141h 0m+1:01JHS??03:58+2:259h 58m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +13/Dep +4:042h 15m+3:51JHS??05:45+5:4611h 45m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +41h 30m-4JHS??04:20+2:5310h 20m-7
 M     
615 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+8MTJArr +30/Dep +1:0255m+32BAB??05:53+2:1111h 53m2
  TW FS
635 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+7DEEArr +7/Dep +228h 30m+15JHS??13:45+1:5919h 15m-4
 M W   
602 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+14NDLSArr +23/Dep +1:1435m+51JHS??03:58+2:258h 53m0
SMTWTFS
611 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+14NDLSArr +23/Dep +4:041h 50m+3:41JHS??05:45+5:4610h 40m0
S      
611 kmGopal-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+1:29NDLSArr +1:33/Dep +4:0455m+2:31JHS??05:45+5:4610h 20m-6
S      
610 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18342
--
Σ CDG-MKP Weekend&nb...UMB220:08+3GWLArr +1:57/Dep +152h 33m-1:42JHS208:40+1:1336h 32m1
no arr/dep
1171 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+7NDLSArr +19/Dep +4:0440m+3:45JHS??05:45+5:469h 13m-4
S      
610 kmGopal-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+7NDLSArr +19/Dep +4940m+30JHS??05:45+2:039h 13m9
  T  FS
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+15MTJArr +1:15/Dep +2:231h 20m+1:08BAB??12:58+3:0213h 3m23
    T  
635 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site