Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BZY/Basai ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 04:37:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 04:37:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BZY/Basai
17 Trains / 109 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZY⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BZY   

Shortest Route: 647.56 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BZY/Basai

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRUMB204:20+10JHS314:55+1:2910h 35m7
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+8JHS314:55+4510h 35m3
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+2BAB217:46+1:4211h 56m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL635 km53 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+27JHS017:15+2:508h 55m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
 610 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+8JHS021:35-12h 50m9
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL668 km52 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+17JHS319:46+1:429h 46m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km62 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+9JHS222:30+4410h 40m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL619 km58 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10+8:50JHS023:00-8h 50m2
S      
3A
GNWL610 km69 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+6JHS023:05+1:528h 55m1
  T    
SL
3A2A
 610 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRUMB215:20+9JHS303:25+1612h 5m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km50 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+26BAB103:08+1:4611h 28m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL635 km55 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50-BZY105:39-13h 49m31
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 648 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0JHS205:45+349h 37m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km63 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+4JHS206:15+289h 35m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km64 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+41JHS108:50+1:1411h 35m4
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km53 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20-BZY114:01-15h 41m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL706 km45 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-BZY114:01-15h 41m31
SMTWTFS
SL
 706 km45 km/hr


109 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BZY/Basai

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+2813h 5m-19
  T T  
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+2211h 55m-15
 M     
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS??12:05+2511h 25m-19
SMT T S
602 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +22h 40m+0JHS??13:45+3313h 5m-18
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +22/Dep +01h 55m-22JHS??12:35+2711h 35m-1
S  W   
601 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +22/Dep +23h 15m-20JHS??13:45+3312h 45m-4
 M    S
601 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +22/Dep +02h 30m-22JHS??12:05+2511h 5m-5
SMT T S
601 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +22/Dep +05h 20m-22JHS??15:30+4014h 30m0
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+0DEEArr +0/Dep +22h 50m+2JHS??13:45+3312h 25m-4
 M     
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+8DLIArr +9/Dep +03h 15m-9JHS??14:55+2713h 15m-17
   W F 
601 kmCheetah*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...UMB??01:40+8DLIArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9JHS??14:10+812h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
601 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+2DLIArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4JHS??15:30+4013h 40m-14
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+2DLIArr +4/Dep +21h 25m-2JHS??13:45+3311h 55m-18
 M    S
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 40m-9JHS??14:55+2712h 55m-6
   W F 
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9JHS??14:30+4512h 30m-2
   W   
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9JHS??15:30+4013h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
668 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +14h 20m-8JHS??17:40+5915h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9JHS??14:30+4112h 30m-2
 MT TFS
668 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+8SZMArr +20/Dep +03h 32m-20JHS??15:30+4013h 10m2
SMTWTFS
599 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+8DLIArr +3/Dep +14h 55m-2JHS??17:40+5915h 20m0
SMTWTFS
609 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+8DLIArr +3/Dep +02h 15m-3JHS??14:55+2712h 35m-3
   W F 
601 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+14BEArr +1:04/Dep +32h 17m-1:01JHS??22:30+1:3319h 55m5
      S
853 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+0NZMArr +18/Dep +238m-16JHS??13:45+3310h 45m0
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+0NZMArr +18/Dep +02h 3m-18JHS??14:30+4111h 30m3
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +025m-8JHS??12:05+259h 5m-1
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5JHS??14:30+4110h 50m-4
 MT TFS
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 35m-4JHS??17:40+5914h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
610 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5JHS??14:55+2711h 15m-8
   W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +02h 25m-5JHS??15:30+4011h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4JHS??13:45+2810h 5m-8
  T T  
602 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4JHS??13:45+2410h 5m-8
S  W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5JHS??14:30+4510h 50m-4
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +220m-3JHS??13:45+3310h 5m-7
 M    S
602 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??04:30+11SREArr +3/Dep +142h 5m+11BAB??19:48+1:1515h 18m1
SMTWTFS
687 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+11SREArr +3/Dep +94h 50m+6JHS??21:35+5517h 5m-8
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+17SREArr +10/Dep +94h 20m-1JHS??21:35+5516h 35m-4
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+17DLIArr +27/Dep +24h 5m-25JHS??21:10+2716h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
665 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+2:00SREArr +1:52/Dep +03h 5m-1:52JHS??21:20+1:0915h 55m10
  T    
668 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+18SREArr +15/Dep +03h 5m-15JHS??21:20+1:0915h 55m11
   W   
668 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+2:00SREArr +1:52/Dep +141h 15m-1:38BAB??19:48+1:1514h 23m13
 MT  F 
687 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+33SREArr +36/Dep +141h 15m-22BAB??19:48+1:1514h 23m14
S      
687 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+18SREArr +15/Dep +141h 15m-1BAB??19:48+1:1514h 23m14
   W   
687 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+2:27SREArr +2:22/Dep +141h 15m-2:08BAB??19:48+1:1514h 23m14
    T  
687 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:00SREArr +1:52/Dep +94h 0m-1:43JHS??21:35+5516h 10m4
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+11SREArr /Dep +92h 30m+0JHS??21:35+5515h 10m5
 M     
668 kmRony-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +11h 5m-2JHS??17:40+5910h 2m1
SMTWTFS
611 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +191h 45m+16BAB??19:48+1:1512h 10m17
SMTWTFS
629 kmคภנคคภ~-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +43h 55m+1JHS??21:35+5313h 57m33
  T    
611 kmKSG*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +33h 55m+0BAB??22:08+1:1614h 30m35
S  W  S
636 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+18NDLSArr +36/Dep +1:101h 10m+34JHS??20:40+2:0412h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
678 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +414h 0m+33JHS??21:35+5513h 35m4
 M   F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +16h 50m-7JHS??23:25+4115h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
611 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +15h 20m-7JHS??20:38+2612h 38m-4
   W F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +05h 20m-8JHS??20:38+2112h 38m-4
 M     
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +010h 10m-8JHS001:15+2017h 15m-5
 MT  FS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +010h 10m-8JHS??01:15+2017h 15m-5
S  WT  
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +24h 25m-6JHS??21:10+2713h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +95h 10m+1JHS??20:22+1:0812h 22m-3
   W   
603 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +1:103h 30m+1:02JHS??20:40+2:0412h 40m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+3NDLSArr /Dep +140m+0JHS??17:40+599h 30m-1
S  W  S
610 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +264h 45m+20JHS??20:22+5211h 50m-6
  T   S
602 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +125m-5JHS??17:40+599h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +23h 0m-5JHS??21:10+2712h 25m-4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB*^~-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +214h 5m+14JHS??22:50+1:3014h 5m4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +15h 25m-6JHS??23:25+4114h 40m-4
SMTWTFS
610 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +42h 15m-3JHS??21:35+5312h 50m28
  T    
610 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +263h 45m+19JHS??20:22+5211h 37m-7
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:102h 5m+1:03JHS??20:40+2:0411h 55m0
SMTWTFS
610 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:15+16NZMArr +41/Dep +02h 2m-41JHS??20:38+510h 23m-4
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +24/Dep +21h 7m-22JHS??21:10+2710h 50m2
   W F 
609 kmKSG*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +24/Dep +12h 2m-23JHS??20:38+2610h 18m1
   W F 
609 kmKSG*^~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +261h 30m-17JHS??20:22+529h 27m-10
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +191h 30m-24JHS??20:22+469h 27m-10
 M   F 
602 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +11h 40m-42JHS??20:38+269h 43m-8
   W F 
602 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +13h 10m-42JHS??23:25+4112h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
610 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +01h 30m-43JHS??20:38+219h 43m-9
  T   S
610 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+6SZMArr +38/Dep +12h 45m-37JHS??23:25+4111h 25m-10
SMTWTFS
606 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +130m-6JHS??20:38+267h 56m1
   W F 
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +33h 15m-4JHS??00:55+3812h 13m6
 MTWTFS
610 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB112:42+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +05h 20m-7JHS001:15+2012h 33m0
 MT  FS
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +04h 50m-23JHS??02:54+3413h 49m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +32h 15m-20JHS??00:55+3811h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +11h 0m-22JHS??23:25+4110h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +11h 0m+0JHS??23:25+4110h 20m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 50m+0JHS??02:54+3413h 49m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS001:15+2036h 10m-1
SM  TF 
1977 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+2012h 10m-1
S  WT  
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +32h 15m+0JHS??00:55+3811h 50m5
SMTWTFS
611 kmHussain*^~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +01h 0m-23JHS??23:15+2410h 10m-9
S T  F 
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+38DLIArr +51/Dep +04h 15m-51JHS??02:54+3413h 9m-7
SMTWT S
609 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+1:55DLIArr +2:40/Dep +02h 25m-2:40JHS??01:15+209h 55m-3
S      
601 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+1:54DLIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0JHS??04:20+3611h 10m-14
 M     
616 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +26/Dep 1h 50m+0JHS??04:20+3610h 50m-1
 M     
616 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +26/Dep +11h 50m-25BAB??05:53+4012h 23m8
SMTWTFS
627 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +13/Dep +11h 0m-12JHS??03:58+289h 58m-5
  TW FS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+5NDLSArr +33/Dep +11h 0m-32JHS??03:58+289h 58m-5
    T  
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +11h 0m-8JHS??03:58+289h 58m-5
 M     
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +11h 0m+1JHS??03:58+289h 58m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +2:482h 15m+2:48JHS??05:45+3:1111h 45m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep 1h 30m+0JHS??04:20+3610h 20m-7
 M     
617 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+3MTJArr +7/Dep +2455m+17BAB??05:53+4011h 53m2
  TW FS
635 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+3DEEArr +1/Dep +18h 30m+0JHS??13:45+2819h 15m-4
 M W   
601 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +135m-7JHS??03:58+288h 53m0
SMTWTFS
611 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +2:481h 50m+2:40JHS??05:45+3:1110h 40m0
S      
611 kmKSG*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB219:25+11NDLSArr +18/Dep +2:4855m+2:30JHS005:45+3:1110h 20m-6
S      
610 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18342
--
Σ CDG-MKP Weekend&nb...UMB220:08-GWLArr /Dep +22h 33m+0JHS208:40-36h 32m1
no arr/dep
1171 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +7/Dep +2:4840m+2:41JHS??05:45+3:119h 13m-4
S      
610 kmKSG*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +7/Dep +1040m+3JHS??05:45+479h 13m9
  T  FS
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+24MTJArr +31/Dep +201h 20m-11BAB??12:58+4413h 3m23
    T  
635 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site