Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BZY/Basai ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 07:50:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 07:50:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BZY/Basai
17 Trains / 109 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZY⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BZY   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BZY/Basai

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRUMB204:20+28JHS314:55+2:2110h 35m7
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+24JHS314:55+1:5410h 35m3
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+18BAB217:46+2:1911h 56m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL635 km53 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+25JHS017:15+3:218h 55m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
 610 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+15JHS021:35-12h 50m9
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL668 km52 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+1:38JHS319:46+3:019h 46m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km62 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+19JHS222:30+1:2010h 40m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL619 km58 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10-JHS023:00-8h 50m2
S      
3A
GNWL610 km69 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+2JHS023:05+2:318h 55m1
  T    
SL
3A2A
 610 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRUMB215:20+17JHS303:25+1:0812h 5m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km50 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+33BAB103:08+2:1311h 28m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL635 km55 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+49BZY105:39+2:0913h 49m31
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 648 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0JHS205:45+1:139h 37m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km63 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+4JHS206:15+1:049h 35m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km64 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+18JHS108:50+1:1811h 35m4
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km53 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20+54BZY114:01+1:4915h 41m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL706 km45 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-BZY114:01-15h 41m31
SMTWTFS
SL
 706 km45 km/hr


109 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BZY/Basai

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+5113h 5m-19
  T T  
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+1:0311h 55m-15
 M     
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +11h 55m+0JHS??12:05+1:0311h 25m-19
SMT T S
602 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +32h 40m+0JHS??13:45+5413h 5m-18
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+18DLIArr +35/Dep +61h 55m-29JHS??12:35+4511h 35m-1
S  W   
601 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+18DLIArr +35/Dep +33h 15m-32JHS??13:45+5412h 45m-4
 M    S
601 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+18DLIArr +35/Dep +12h 30m-34JHS??12:05+1:0311h 5m-5
SMT T S
601 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+18DLIArr +35/Dep +05h 20m-35JHS??15:30+1:0214h 30m0
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+4DEEArr +17/Dep +32h 50m-14JHS??13:45+5412h 25m-4
 M     
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+8DLIArr +20/Dep +03h 15m-20JHS??14:55+5813h 15m-17
   W F 
601 km★Prayas★*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...UMB??01:40+8DLIArr +20/Dep +51h 30m-15JHS??14:10+3212h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
601 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19JHS??15:30+1:0213h 40m-14
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +19/Dep +31h 25m-16JHS??13:45+5411h 55m-18
 M    S
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep +01h 40m-23JHS??14:55+5812h 55m-6
   W F 
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep +01h 30m-23JHS??14:30+1:0812h 30m-2
   W   
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep +02h 10m-23JHS??15:30+1:0213h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
668 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep +24h 20m-21JHS??17:40+1:2915h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep +01h 30m-23JHS??14:30+1:1312h 30m-2
 MT TFS
668 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+13SZMArr +38/Dep +03h 32m-38JHS??15:30+1:0213h 10m2
SMTWTFS
599 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+13DLIArr +18/Dep +24h 55m-16JHS??17:40+1:2915h 20m0
SMTWTFS
609 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+13DLIArr +18/Dep +02h 15m-18JHS??14:55+5812h 35m-3
   W F 
601 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+6BEArr +1:13/Dep +02h 17m-1:13JHS??22:30+1:5019h 55m5
      S
853 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +49/Dep +338m-46JHS??13:45+5410h 45m0
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +49/Dep +02h 3m-49JHS??14:30+1:1311h 30m3
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+2NDLSArr +35/Dep +125m-34JHS??12:05+1:039h 5m-1
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 45m-35JHS??14:30+1:1310h 50m-4
 MT TFS
602 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +24h 35m-33JHS??17:40+1:2914h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
610 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 55m-35JHS??14:55+5811h 15m-8
   W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +02h 25m-35JHS??15:30+1:0211h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +120m-34JHS??13:45+5110h 5m-8
  T T  
602 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +020m-35JHS??13:45+4210h 5m-8
S  W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 45m-35JHS??14:30+1:0810h 50m-4
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +320m-32JHS??13:45+5410h 5m-7
 M    S
602 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??04:30+23SREArr +19/Dep +212h 5m+2BAB??19:48+1:3415h 18m1
SMTWTFS
687 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+23SREArr +19/Dep +114h 50m-8JHS??21:35+1:2417h 5m-8
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+30SREArr +31/Dep +114h 20m-20JHS??21:35+1:2416h 35m-4
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+30DLIArr +59/Dep +44h 5m-55JHS??21:10+4216h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
665 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+2:27SREArr +2:23/Dep +03h 5m-2:23JHS??21:20+1:1115h 55m10
  T    
668 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+56SREArr +48/Dep +03h 5m-48JHS??21:20+1:1115h 55m11
   W   
668 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+2:27SREArr +2:23/Dep +211h 15m-2:02BAB??19:48+1:3414h 23m13
 MT  F 
687 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+3:08SREArr +4:13/Dep +211h 15m-3:52BAB??19:48+1:3414h 23m14
S      
687 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+56SREArr +48/Dep +211h 15m-27BAB??19:48+1:3414h 23m14
   W   
687 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+1:36SREArr +1:49/Dep +211h 15m-1:28BAB??19:48+1:3414h 23m14
    T  
687 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:27SREArr +2:23/Dep +114h 0m-2:12JHS??21:35+1:2416h 10m4
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+34SREArr +27/Dep +112h 30m-16JHS??21:35+1:2415h 10m5
 M     
668 kmRony-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +21h 5m-15JHS??17:40+1:2910h 2m1
SMTWTFS
611 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +311h 45m+14BAB??19:48+1:3412h 10m17
SMTWTFS
629 kmคภנคคภ-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +233h 55m+6JHS??21:35+1:2513h 57m33
  T    
611 kmGopal*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +273h 55m+10BAB??22:08+1:4314h 30m35
S  W  S
636 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+18NDLSArr +46/Dep +2:181h 10m+1:32JHS??20:40+3:0612h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
678 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +554h 0m+29JHS??21:35+1:2413h 35m4
 M   F 
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +86h 50m-18JHS??23:25+1:0215h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +05h 20m-26JHS??20:38+4612h 38m-4
   W F 
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +15h 20m-25JHS??20:38+3612h 38m-4
 M     
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +010h 10m-26JHS??01:15+3617h 15m-5
 MT  FS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +010h 10m-26JHS??01:15+3117h 15m-5
S  WT  
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +44h 25m-22JHS??21:10+4213h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +265h 10m+0JHS??20:22+1:4912h 22m-3
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +2:183h 30m+1:52JHS??20:40+3:0612h 40m1
SMTWTFS
610 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+10NDLSArr +49/Dep +240m-47JHS??17:40+1:299h 30m-1
S  W  S
610 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+15NDLSArr +32/Dep +1:284h 45m+56JHS??20:22+2:1211h 50m-6
  T   S
602 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+15NDLSArr +32/Dep +225m-30JHS??17:40+1:299h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +43h 0m-13JHS??21:10+4212h 25m-4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB*^~-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +264h 5m+9JHS??22:50+1:4714h 5m4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +85h 25m-9JHS??23:25+1:0214h 40m-4
SMTWTFS
610 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +232h 15m+6JHS??21:35+1:2512h 50m28
  T    
610 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +1:283h 45m+1:11JHS??20:22+2:1211h 37m-7
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +2:182h 5m+2:01JHS??20:40+3:0611h 55m0
SMTWTFS
610 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:15+19NZMArr +45/Dep +02h 2m-45JHS??20:38+1810h 23m-4
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+4NZMArr +32/Dep +41h 7m-28JHS??21:10+4210h 50m2
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+4NZMArr +32/Dep +02h 2m-32JHS??20:38+4610h 18m1
   W F 
609 kmGopal*^~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:281h 30m+25JHS??20:22+2:129h 27m-10
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:541h 30m+51JHS??20:22+2:429h 27m-10
 M   F 
602 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +01h 40m-1:03JHS??20:38+469h 43m-8
   W F 
602 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +83h 10m-55JHS??23:25+1:0212h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
610 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +31h 30m-1:00JHS??20:38+279h 43m-9
  T   S
610 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+22SZMArr +59/Dep +82h 45m-51JHS??23:25+1:0211h 25m-10
SMTWTFS
606 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +13/Dep +030m-13JHS??20:38+467h 56m1
   W F 
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +13/Dep +433h 15m+30JHS??00:55+1:4012h 13m6
 MTWTFS
610 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +13/Dep +05h 20m-13JHS??01:15+3612h 33m0
 MT  FS
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +27/Dep +64h 50m-21JHS??02:54+1:0413h 49m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +27/Dep +432h 15m+16JHS??00:55+1:4011h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +27/Dep +81h 0m-19JHS??23:25+1:0210h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +81h 0m+0JHS??23:25+1:0210h 20m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +64h 50m+0JHS??02:54+1:0413h 49m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+3612h 10m-1
 MT  FS
603 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+3112h 10m-1
S  WT  
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +432h 15m+0JHS??00:55+1:4011h 50m5
SMTWTFS
611 kmHussain*^~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +27/Dep +11h 0m-26JHS??23:15+4010h 10m-9
S T  F 
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+59DLIArr +1:19/Dep +64h 15m-1:13JHS??02:54+1:0413h 9m-7
SMTWT S
609 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+2:27DLIArr +2:23/Dep +02h 25m-2:23JHS??01:15+319h 55m-3
S      
601 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+2:37DLIArr +2:44/Dep +32h 20m-2:41JHS??04:20+1:4511h 10m-14
 M     
614 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+0DLIArr +20/Dep +31h 50m-17JHS??04:20+1:4510h 50m-1
 M     
614 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+0DLIArr +20/Dep +11h 50m-19BAB??05:53+1:0612h 23m8
SMTWTFS
627 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +161h 0m+8JHS??03:58+1:079h 58m-5
  TW FS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +161h 0m+6JHS??03:58+1:079h 58m-5
    T  
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +161h 0m+10JHS??03:58+1:079h 58m-5
 M     
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +15/Dep +161h 0m+1JHS??03:58+1:079h 58m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +15/Dep +3:572h 15m+3:42JHS??05:45+5:1811h 45m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +31h 30m-3JHS??04:20+1:4510h 20m-7
 M     
615 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+3MTJArr +8/Dep +2955m+21BAB??05:53+1:0611h 53m2
  TW FS
635 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+3DEEArr +2/Dep +18h 30m-1JHS??13:45+5119h 15m-4
 M W   
602 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +1635m+5JHS??03:58+1:078h 53m0
SMTWTFS
611 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +3:571h 50m+3:46JHS??05:45+5:1810h 40m0
S      
611 kmGopal*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+32NDLSArr +36/Dep +3:5755m+3:21JHS??05:45+5:1810h 20m-6
S      
610 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18342
--
Σ CDG-MKP Weekend&nb...UMB??20:08+0GWLArr +1:01/Dep +92h 33m-52JHS??08:40+1:0112h 32m1
     F 
610 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+4NDLSArr +17/Dep +3:5740m+3:40JHS??05:45+5:189h 13m-4
S      
610 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+4NDLSArr +17/Dep +1940m+2JHS??05:45+1:219h 13m9
  T  FS
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+27MTJArr +52/Dep +1:011h 20m+9BAB??12:58+1:4213h 3m23
    T  
635 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site