Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 18:23:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 18:23:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BPL/Bhopal Junction
13 Trains / 105 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BPL   

Shortest Route: 901.62 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+8BPL119:20+1:1215h 0m4
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km60 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+2BPL122:15+1:5216h 25m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km55 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+27BPL121:30+3:3513h 10m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+8BPL001:40-16h 55m10
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL960 km57 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+17BPL100:15+2:0814h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km63 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10+8:50BPL104:00-13h 50m3
S      
3A
GNWL902 km65 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+6HBJ004:00+1:5713h 50m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 908 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+26BPL307:25+1:5215h 45m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50-BPL111:10-19h 20m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0BPL110:55+2214h 47m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km61 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+4BPL110:25+4613h 45m7
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km66 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20-BPL??18:40-20h 20m40
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL960 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-BPL318:40-20h 20m40
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL960 km47 km/hr


105 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BPL??17:40+1:1817h 0m-18
  T T  
894 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0BPL??17:05+4116h 25m-13
 M     
894 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BPL??16:05+5915h 25m-18
SMT T S
894 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +22h 40m+0BPL??17:40+1:1917h 0m-17
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +22/Dep +01h 55m-22BPL??17:05+3616h 5m1
S  W   
893 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +22/Dep +23h 15m-20BPL??17:40+1:1916h 40m-3
 M    S
893 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +22/Dep +02h 30m-22BPL??16:05+5915h 5m-4
SMT T S
893 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +22/Dep +05h 20m-22BPL??19:35+1:2318h 35m2
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+0DEEArr +0/Dep +22h 50m+2BPL??17:40+1:1916h 20m-3
 M     
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+8DLIArr +9/Dep +03h 15m-9BPL??19:20+5517h 40m-16
   W F 
893 kmCheetah*^~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+2DLIArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4BPL??19:35+1:2317h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+2DLIArr +4/Dep +21h 25m-2BPL??17:40+1:1915h 50m-17
 M    S
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 40m-9BPL??19:20+5517h 20m-5
   W F 
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9BPL??19:00+5017h 0m0
   W   
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9BPL??19:35+1:2317h 35m1
SMTWTFS
960 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +14h 20m-8BPL??21:40+1:2319h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
967 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9BPL??19:00+1:0717h 0m1
 MT TFS
960 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+8SZMArr +20/Dep +03h 32m-20BPL??19:35+1:2317h 15m4
SMTWTFS
891 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+8DLIArr +3/Dep +14h 55m-2BPL??21:40+1:2319h 20m2
SMTWTFS
900 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+8DLIArr +3/Dep +02h 15m-3BPL??19:20+5517h 0m-2
   W F 
893 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+14BEArr +1:04/Dep +32h 17m-1:01BPL??04:15+1:1125h 40m7
      S
1145 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+0NZMArr +18/Dep +238m-16BPL??17:40+1:1914h 40m1
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+0NZMArr +18/Dep +02h 3m-18BPL??19:00+1:0716h 0m6
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +025m-8BPL??16:05+5913h 5m0
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5BPL??19:00+1:0715h 20m-1
 MT TFS
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 35m-4BPL??21:40+1:2318h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5BPL??19:20+5515h 40m-7
   W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +02h 25m-5BPL??19:35+1:2315h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
894 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4BPL??17:40+1:1814h 0m-7
  T T  
894 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4BPL??17:40+1:0214h 0m-7
S  W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5BPL??19:00+5015h 20m-2
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +220m-3BPL??17:40+1:1914h 0m-6
 M    S
894 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...UMB??04:20+10NDLSArr +41/Dep +13h 35m-40BPL??21:40+1:2317h 20m1
SM  T  
901 kmMJ*^-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+11SREArr +3/Dep +94h 50m+6BPL??01:40+1:2021h 10m-7
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+17SREArr +10/Dep +94h 20m-1BPL??01:40+1:2020h 40m-3
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+17DLIArr +27/Dep +24h 5m-25BPL??01:10+5020h 10m-10
SMTWTFS
957 kmMJ*^-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:00SREArr +1:52/Dep +94h 0m-1:43BPL??01:40+1:2020h 15m5
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+11SREArr /Dep +92h 30m+0BPL??01:40+1:2019h 15m6
 M     
960 kmRony-
16312
Σ chandigarh chittor...UMB??06:40+1AIIArr /Dep +11h 10m+0BPL??06:15+523h 35m5
   W   
1225 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +11h 5m-2BPL??21:40+1:2314h 2m3
SMTWTFS
902 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +43h 55m+1BPL??01:40+1:2518h 2m34
  T    
902 kmKSG*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +33h 55m+0BPL??03:00+4919h 22m38
S  W  S
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+18NDLSArr +36/Dep +1:101h 10m+34BPL??00:55+2:4717h 10m3
SMTWTFS
969 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +414h 0m+33BPL??01:40+1:2017h 40m5
 M   F 
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +16h 50m-7BPL??03:20+5119h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
902 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +15h 20m-7BPL??00:01+2816h 1m-3
   W F 
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +05h 20m-8BPL??00:01+3416h 1m-3
 M     
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +010h 10m-8BPL004:30+2920h 30m-4
 MT  FS
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +010h 10m-8BPL??04:30+2420h 30m-4
S  WT  
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +24h 25m-6BPL??01:10+5017h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +95h 10m+1BPL??23:35+1:3915h 35m-1
   W   
895 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +1:103h 30m+1:02BPL??00:55+2:4716h 55m6
SMTWTFS
902 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+3NDLSArr /Dep +140m+0BPL??21:40+1:2313h 30m1
S  W  S
901 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +264h 45m+20HBJ??23:54+1:1015h 22m-5
  T   S
900 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +125m-5BPL??21:40+1:2313h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
901 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +23h 0m-5BPL??01:10+5016h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
894 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +15h 25m-6BPL??03:20+5118h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +42h 15m-3BPL??01:40+1:2516h 55m29
  T    
901 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +263h 45m+19HBJ??23:54+1:1015h 9m-6
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:102h 5m+1:03BPL??00:55+2:4716h 10m5
SMTWTFS
901 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:15+16NZMArr +41/Dep +02h 2m-41BPL??00:01+513h 46m-3
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...UMB??10:20+0KOTAArr +47/Dep +323h 20m-15BPL??07:05+1520h 45m11
   W   
1128 kmKSG*^~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +24/Dep +21h 7m-22BPL??01:10+5014h 50m3
   W F 
901 kmKSG*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +24/Dep +12h 2m-23BPL??00:01+2813h 41m2
   W F 
901 kmKSG*^~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +261h 30m-17HBJ??23:54+1:1012h 59m-9
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +191h 30m-24HBJ??23:54+5912h 59m-9
 M   F 
900 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +11h 40m-42BPL??00:01+2813h 6m-7
   W F 
894 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +13h 10m-42BPL??03:20+5116h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
901 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+32NDLSArr +43/Dep +01h 30m-43BPL??00:01+3613h 6m-8
  T   S
901 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...UMB??11:50+9AGCArr +49/Dep +123h 0m-37BPL??05:20+4617h 30m7
    T  
910 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...UMB??11:50+9DSJArr +48/Dep +12h 25m-47BPL??03:20+5115h 30m0
    T  
912 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...UMB??11:50+9JHSArr +44/Dep +563h 12m+12BPL??05:55+5518h 5m1
    T  
911 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...UMB??11:50+0KOTAArr +48/Dep +3250m-16BPL??07:05+1519h 15m8
   W   
1138 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+6SZMArr +38/Dep +12h 45m-37BPL??03:20+5115h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
897 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +130m-6BPL??00:01+2811h 19m2
   W F 
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +33h 15m-4BPL??05:20+4616h 38m10
 MTWTFS
901 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB112:42+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +05h 20m-7BPL004:30+2915h 48m1
 MT  FS
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +04h 50m-23BPL??06:55+5017h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +32h 15m-20BPL??05:20+4616h 15m2
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +11h 0m-22BPL??03:20+5114h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +11h 0m+0BPL??03:20+5114h 15m2
SMTWTFS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 50m+0BPL??06:55+5017h 50m3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL004:30+2939h 25m0
SM  TF 
2269 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL??04:30+2415h 25m0
S  WT  
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +32h 15m+0BPL??05:20+4616h 15m9
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+38DLIArr +51/Dep +04h 15m-51BPL??06:55+5017h 10m-5
SMTWT S
900 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+1:55DLIArr +2:40/Dep +02h 25m-2:40BPL??04:30+2413h 10m-2
S      
893 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+1:54DLIArr /Dep 2h 20m+0HBJ??08:20+2815h 10m-13
 M     
914 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +26/Dep 1h 50m+0HBJ??08:20+2814h 50m0
 M     
914 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +26/Dep +11h 50m-25BPL??10:10+3816h 40m14
SMTWTFS
893 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +13/Dep +11h 0m-12BPL??07:50+3813h 50m-4
  TW FS
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+5NDLSArr +33/Dep +11h 0m-32BPL??07:50+3813h 50m-4
    T  
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +11h 0m-8BPL??07:50+3813h 50m-4
 M     
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +11h 0m+1BPL??07:50+3813h 50m-4
S      
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +2:482h 15m+2:48BPL??10:55+2:4116h 55m-4
S      
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep 1h 30m+0HBJ??08:20+2814h 20m-6
 M     
915 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+3MTJArr +7/Dep +2455m+17BPL??10:10+3816h 10m8
  TW FS
901 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+3DEEArr +1/Dep +18h 30m+0BPL??17:40+1:1823h 10m-3
 M W   
893 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +135m-7BPL??07:50+3812h 45m1
SMTWTFS
902 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +2:481h 50m+2:40BPL??10:55+2:4115h 50m1
S      
902 kmKSG*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB219:25+11NDLSArr +18/Dep +2:4855m+2:30BPL110:55+2:4115h 30m-5
S      
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +7/Dep +2:4840m+2:41BPL??10:55+2:4114h 23m-3
S      
901 kmKSG*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +7/Dep +1040m+3BPL??10:55+2314h 23m11
  T  FS
901 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
14794
Σ klk-BBS-PURI Chain...UMB423:45+9MTDArr +1:03/Dep +221h 44m-41BPL407:05-555h 20m9
    T  
1923 kmAnshumanM-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+24MTJArr +31/Dep +201h 20m-11BPL??16:50+1:2216h 55m28
    T  
901 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site