Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 02:30:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 02:30:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BPL/Bhopal Junction
14 Trains / 105 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BPL   

Shortest Route: 901.61 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+50BPL119:20+3:2415h 0m4
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km60 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+41BPL122:15+3:2216h 25m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km55 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+1:09BPL121:30+6:1513h 10m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+19BPL001:40-16h 55m10
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL960 km57 km/hr
01172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACExpCRUMB008:55-HBJ003:00-18h 5m3
 M     
3A
 908 km50 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+2:23BPL100:15+3:4414h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km63 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10-BPL004:00-13h 50m3
S      
3A
GNWL902 km65 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+4HBJ004:00+3:2013h 50m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 908 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+34BPL307:25+3:1615h 45m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+38BPL111:10+3:0119h 20m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0BPL110:55+1:5114h 47m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km61 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+2BPL110:25+2:4613h 45m7
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km66 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20+1:30BPL??18:40+3:0920h 20m40
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL960 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-BPL318:40-20h 20m39
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL960 km47 km/hr


105 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +222h 40m+0BPL??17:40+2:3217h 0m-18
  T T  
893 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0BPL??17:05+2:3816h 25m-13
 M     
893 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +11h 55m+0BPL??16:05+3:0315h 25m-18
SMT T S
893 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +22h 40m+0BPL??17:40+2:3017h 0m-17
 M    S
893 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+21DLIArr +43/Dep +471h 55m+4BPL??17:05+2:0316h 5m1
S  W   
893 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+21DLIArr +43/Dep +23h 15m-41BPL??17:40+2:3016h 40m-3
 M    S
893 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+21DLIArr +43/Dep +12h 30m-42BPL??16:05+3:0315h 5m-4
SMT T S
893 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB201:00+21DLIArr +43/Dep +15h 20m-42BPL119:35+2:5242h 35m2
SMTWTFS
1335 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+27DEEArr +49/Dep +22h 50m-47BPL??17:40+2:3016h 20m-3
 M     
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+9DLIArr +25/Dep +13h 15m-24BPL??19:20+2:0217h 40m-16
   W F 
893 kmCheetah*^~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB201:50+21DLIArr +48/Dep +13h 30m-47BPL119:35+2:5217h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+21DLIArr +48/Dep +21h 25m-46BPL??17:40+2:3015h 50m-17
 M    S
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +11h 40m-45BPL??19:20+2:0217h 20m-5
   W F 
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +11h 30m-45BPL??19:00+2:2817h 0m0
   W   
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB102:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +12h 10m-45BPL119:35+2:5241h 35m1
SMTWTFS
2339 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +104h 20m-36BPL??21:40+2:5119h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
967 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+22NZMArr +46/Dep +131h 30m-33BPL??19:00+2:5717h 0m1
 MT TFS
960 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB202:20+43SZMArr +1:07/Dep +13h 32m-1:06BPL119:35+2:5241h 15m4
SMTWTFS
2339 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+43DLIArr +53/Dep +104h 55m-43BPL??21:40+2:5119h 20m2
SMTWTFS
900 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+43DLIArr +53/Dep +12h 15m-52BPL??19:20+2:0217h 0m-2
   W F 
893 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+33BEArr +1:38/Dep +82h 17m-1:30BPL??04:15+1:5225h 40m7
      S
1145 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +1:02/Dep +238m-1:00BPL??17:40+2:3014h 40m1
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +1:02/Dep +132h 3m-49BPL??19:00+2:5716h 0m6
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+2NDLSArr +50/Dep +125m-49BPL??16:05+3:0313h 5m0
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +131h 45m-47BPL??19:00+2:5715h 20m-1
 MT TFS
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +104h 35m-50BPL??21:40+2:5118h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +11h 55m-59BPL??19:20+2:0215h 40m-7
   W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB203:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +12h 25m-59BPL119:35+2:5215h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
894 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +2220m-38BPL??17:40+2:3214h 0m-7
  T T  
894 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +120m-59BPL??17:40+2:3914h 0m-7
S  W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +11h 45m-59BPL??19:00+2:2815h 20m-2
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +220m-58BPL??17:40+2:3014h 0m-6
 M    S
894 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...UMB??04:20+33NDLSArr +1:23/Dep +103h 35m-1:13BPL??21:40+2:5117h 20m1
SM  T  
901 kmMJ*^-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+42SREArr +41/Dep +314h 50m-10BPL??01:40+2:3721h 10m-7
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+44SREArr +51/Dep +314h 20m-20BPL??01:40+2:3720h 40m-3
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+44DLIArr +1:26/Dep +384h 5m-48BPL??01:10+2:2820h 10m-10
SMTWTFS
957 kmMJ*^-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:19SREArr +2:18/Dep +314h 0m-1:47BPL??01:40+2:3720h 15m5
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+41SREArr +34/Dep +312h 30m-3BPL??01:40+2:3719h 15m6
 M     
960 kmRony-
16312
Σ chandigarh chittor...UMB106:40+8AIIArr +56/Dep +01h 10m-56BPL006:15+147h 35m5
no arr/dep
2198 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +28/Dep +101h 5m-18BPL??21:40+2:5114h 2m3
SMTWTFS
902 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +28/Dep +473h 55m+19BPL??01:40+2:4718h 2m34
  T    
902 kmGopal*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +28/Dep +1:103h 55m+42BPL??03:00+2:0519h 22m38
S  W  S
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+3NDLSArr +40/Dep +3:161h 10m+2:36BPL??00:55+3:5217h 10m3
SMTWTFS
969 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +1:164h 0m+36BPL??01:40+2:3717h 40m5
 M   F 
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +456h 50m+5BPL??03:20+1:5919h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
902 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +05h 20m-40BPL??00:01+1:1816h 1m-3
   W F 
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +15h 20m-39BPL??00:01+1:1516h 1m-3
 M     
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +1010h 10m-30BPL??04:30+1:3320h 30m-4
 MT  FS
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +410h 10m-36BPL104:30+1:1320h 30m-4
S  WT  
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +384h 25m-2BPL??01:10+2:2817h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB208:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +2:575h 10m+2:17BPL123:35+3:1515h 35m-2
   W   
895 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+11NDLSArr +40/Dep +3:163h 30m+2:36BPL??00:55+3:5216h 55m6
SMTWTFS
902 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+26NDLSArr +1:08/Dep +1040m-58BPL??21:40+2:5113h 30m1
S  W  S
901 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB108:32+26NDLSArr +53/Dep +3:284h 45m+2:35HBJ023:54+4:2015h 22m-5
  T   S
900 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+26NDLSArr +53/Dep +1025m-43BPL??21:40+2:5113h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
901 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +383h 0m+12BPL??01:10+2:2816h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
894 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +455h 25m+19BPL??03:20+1:5918h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +472h 15m+21BPL??01:40+2:4716h 55m29
  T    
901 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB208:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +3:283h 45m+3:02HBJ023:54+4:2015h 9m-6
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +3:162h 5m+2:50BPL??00:55+3:5216h 10m5
SMTWTFS
901 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...UMB??10:20+5KOTAArr +48/Dep +473h 20m-1BPL??07:05+3020h 45m11
   W   
1128 kmGopal*^~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+5NZMArr +28/Dep +381h 7m+10BPL??01:10+2:2814h 50m3
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+5NZMArr +28/Dep +02h 2m-28BPL??00:01+1:1813h 41m2
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^~-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:20+10NZMArr +38/Dep +12h 2m-37BPL??00:01+3813h 41m-3
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB210:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +3:281h 30m+2:47HBJ023:54+4:2012h 59m-9
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +3:291h 30m+2:48HBJ??23:54+5:1112h 59m-9
 M   F 
900 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +01h 40m-41BPL??00:01+1:1813h 6m-7
   W F 
894 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +453h 10m+4BPL??03:20+1:5916h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
901 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+26NDLSArr +41/Dep +31h 30m-38BPL??00:01+5113h 6m-8
  T   S
901 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...UMB??11:50+1:54AGCArr +1:58/Dep +1:483h 0m-10BPL??05:20+2:3117h 30m7
    T  
910 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...UMB??11:50+1:54DSJArr +1:36/Dep +452h 25m-51BPL??03:20+1:5915h 30m0
    T  
912 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...UMB??11:50+1:54JHSArr +2:46/Dep +1:223h 12m-1:24BPL??05:55+1:3718h 5m1
    T  
911 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...UMB??11:50+16KOTAArr +1:23/Dep +4750m-36BPL??07:05+3019h 15m8
   W   
1137 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+1:17SZMArr +2:04/Dep +452h 45m-1:19BPL??03:20+1:5915h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
897 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +030m-11BPL??00:01+1:1811h 19m2
   W F 
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +1:383h 15m+1:27BPL??05:20+2:3116h 38m10
 MTWTFS
901 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +105h 20m-1BPL??04:30+1:3315h 48m1
 MT  FS
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +28/Dep +224h 50m-6BPL??06:55+2:1817h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +28/Dep +1:382h 15m+1:10BPL??05:20+2:3116h 15m2
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+7NDLSArr +28/Dep +451h 0m+17BPL??03:20+1:5914h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +451h 0m+0BPL??03:20+1:5914h 15m2
SMTWTFS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +224h 50m+0BPL??06:55+2:1817h 50m3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +104h 20m+0BPL??04:30+1:3315h 25m0
 MT  FS
895 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +44h 20m+0BPL104:30+1:1339h 25m0
  TW  S
2269 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +1:382h 15m+0BPL??05:20+2:3116h 15m9
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:55+35DLIArr +52/Dep +223h 50m-30BPL??06:55+2:1817h 0m-5
SMTWT S
900 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB215:20+2:38DLIArr +1:53/Dep +42h 25m-1:49BPL104:30+1:1337h 10m-2
no arr/dep
2346 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+2:08DLIArr +2:11/Dep +42h 20m-2:07HBJ??08:20+2:0815h 10m-13
 M     
912 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30-DLIArr /Dep +41h 50m+0HBJ??08:20+2:0814h 50m0
 M     
912 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30-DLIArr /Dep +191h 50m+0BPL??10:10+1:5816h 40m14
SMTWTFS
893 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+8NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:141h 0m+1:05BPL??07:50+2:4513h 50m-4
  TW FS
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+21NDLSArr +26/Dep +1:141h 0m+48BPL??07:50+2:4513h 50m-4
    T  
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +1:141h 0m+1:06BPL??07:50+2:4513h 50m-4
 M     
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +13/Dep +1:141h 0m+1:01BPL??07:50+2:4513h 50m-4
S      
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +13/Dep +4:042h 15m+3:51BPL??10:55+4:4416h 55m-4
S      
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +41h 30m-4HBJ??08:20+2:0814h 20m-6
 M     
913 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+8MTJArr +30/Dep +1:0255m+32BPL??10:10+1:5816h 10m8
  TW FS
901 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+7DEEArr +7/Dep +228h 30m+15BPL??17:40+2:3223h 10m-3
 M W   
894 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+14NDLSArr +23/Dep +1:1435m+51BPL??07:50+2:4512h 45m1
SMTWTFS
902 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+14NDLSArr +23/Dep +4:041h 50m+3:41BPL??10:55+4:4415h 50m1
S      
902 kmGopal*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+1:29NDLSArr +1:33/Dep +4:0455m+2:31BPL??10:55+4:4415h 30m-5
S      
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+7NDLSArr +19/Dep +4:0440m+3:45BPL??10:55+4:4414h 23m-3
S      
901 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+7NDLSArr +19/Dep +4940m+30BPL??10:55+2:2214h 23m11
  T  FS
901 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
14794
Σ klk-BBS-PURI Chain...UMB423:45+13MTDArr +1:26/Dep +271h 44m-59BPL407:05+255h 20m9
    T  
1922 kmAnshumanM-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+15MTJArr +1:15/Dep +2:231h 20m+1:08BPL??16:50+3:4916h 55m28
    T  
901 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site