Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 18:45:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 18:45:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BPL/Bhopal Junction
11 Trains / 105 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BPL   

Shortest Route: 901.61 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+2:01BPL119:20+3:5315h 0m4
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km60 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+1:03BPL122:15+3:3416h 25m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km55 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+22BPL001:40-16h 55m10
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL960 km57 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+2:21BPL100:15+3:0514h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km63 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+1:30HBJ004:00+3:3113h 50m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 908 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+35BPL307:25+3:4415h 45m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+1:30BPL111:10+4:0319h 20m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+4BPL110:55+5514h 47m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km61 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+5BPL110:25+2:3913h 45m7
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km66 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20+2:30BPL??18:40+3:3120h 20m40
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL960 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-BPL318:40-20h 20m39
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL960 km47 km/hr


105 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep +512h 40m+0BPL117:40+2:0965h 0m-18
S T    
2392 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep +21h 20m+0BPL317:05+1:2664h 25m-13
      S
2392 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep +21h 55m+0BPL116:05+2:5863h 25m-18
S T TFS
2392 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep +132h 40m+0BPL117:40+2:5665h 0m-17
    T S
2392 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+1:35DLIArr +1:44/Dep +421h 55m-1:02BPL??17:05+2:3416h 5m1
S  W   
893 kmVinay Kumar-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB201:00+1:35DLIArr +1:44/Dep +133h 15m-1:31BPL117:40+2:5640h 40m-3
S    F 
1335 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB201:00+1:35DLIArr +1:44/Dep +22h 30m-1:42BPL116:05+2:5839h 5m-4
SM W FS
1335 km-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+1:35DLIArr +1:44/Dep +25h 20m-1:42BPL??19:35+3:1518h 35m2
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB201:20+47DEEArr +1:26/Dep +132h 50m-1:13BPL117:40+2:5616h 20m-3
 M     
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB301:40+25DLIArr +47/Dep +23h 15m-45BPL119:20+2:1517h 40m-16
   W F 
893 kmPrayas*^~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+49DLIArr +1:29/Dep +23h 30m-1:27BPL??19:35+3:1517h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB201:50+49DLIArr +1:29/Dep +131h 25m-1:16BPL117:40+2:5615h 50m-17
 M    S
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB102:00+38NZMArr +1:26/Dep +21h 40m-1:24BPL119:20+2:1541h 20m-5
  T T  
2339 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB102:00+38NZMArr +1:26/Dep +11h 30m-1:25BPL119:00+3:0341h 0m0
  T    
2339 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+38NZMArr +1:26/Dep +22h 10m-1:24BPL??19:35+3:1517h 35m1
SMTWTFS
960 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB102:00+38NZMArr +1:26/Dep +104h 20m-1:16BPL121:40+2:3943h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
2346 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+38NZMArr +1:26/Dep +141h 30m-1:12BPL??19:00+2:5517h 0m1
 MT TFS
960 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+1:32SZMArr +2:07/Dep +23h 32m-2:05BPL??19:35+3:1517h 15m4
SMTWTFS
891 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB202:20+1:32DLIArr +1:48/Dep +104h 55m-1:38BPL121:40+2:3943h 20m2
SMTWTFS
2346 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB202:20+1:32DLIArr +1:48/Dep +22h 15m-1:46BPL119:20+2:1541h 0m-2
  T T  
2339 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+59BEArr +2:29/Dep +282h 17m-2:01BPL??04:15+3:2325h 40m7
      S
1146 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB103:00+2NZMArr +1:16/Dep +1338m-1:03BPL117:40+2:5662h 40m1
      S
2811 kmVinay Kumar-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +1:16/Dep +142h 3m-1:02BPL??19:00+2:5516h 0m6
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB103:00+2NDLSArr +1:05/Dep +225m-1:03BPL116:05+2:5861h 5m0
      S
2811 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+34NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +141h 45m-1:05BPL??19:00+2:5515h 20m-1
 MT TFS
894 kmVinay Kumar-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB203:40+34NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +104h 35m-1:09BPL121:40+2:3918h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB203:40+34NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +21h 55m-1:17BPL119:20+2:1515h 40m-7
   W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+34NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +22h 25m-1:17BPL??19:35+3:1515h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
894 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB203:40+34NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +5120m-28BPL117:40+2:0914h 0m-7
  T T  
894 kmWarrier is BACK-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB203:40+34NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +120m-1:18BPL117:40+2:5014h 0m-7
S  W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB203:40+34NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +11h 45m-1:18BPL119:00+3:0315h 20m-2
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB203:40+34NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +1320m-1:06BPL117:40+2:5614h 0m-6
 M    S
894 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...UMB204:20+48NDLSArr +1:39/Dep +103h 35m-1:29BPL121:40+2:3965h 20m1
SM  T  
3026 kmMJ*^-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB104:30+2:06SREArr +2:07/Dep +344h 50m-1:33BPL001:40+3:0369h 10m-7
   W  S
2487 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+1:08SREArr +1:14/Dep +344h 20m-40BPL??01:40+3:0320h 40m-3
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+1:08DLIArr +1:51/Dep +1:424h 5m-9BPL??01:15-20h 15m-16
SMTWTFS
957 kmMJ*^-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+4:11SREArr +3:48/Dep +344h 0m-3:14BPL??01:40+3:0320h 15m5
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+1:05SREArr +54/Dep +342h 30m-20BPL??01:40+3:0319h 15m6
 M     
960 kmRony-
16312
Σ chandigarh chittor...UMB??06:40+5AIIArr +1:07/Dep +01h 10m-1:07BPL??06:15+1023h 35m5
   W   
1225 kmFan of 12479^~-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB107:38+3NDLSArr +37/Dep +101h 5m-27BPL121:40+2:3914h 2m3
SMTWTFS
902 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +37/Dep +1:013h 55m+24BPL??01:40+3:2718h 2m34
  T    
902 kmKSG-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +37/Dep +2:033h 55m+1:26BPL??03:00+3:1619h 22m38
S  W  S
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+56NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +3:231h 10m+1:41BPL??00:55+3:4217h 10m3
SMTWTFS
969 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB208:00+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +1:454h 0m+38BPL001:40+3:0341h 40m5
S   T  
895 kmBMTIR-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB208:00+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep 6h 50m+0BPL103:20+2:3719h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
902 kmBMTIR-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB208:00+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +25h 20m-1:05BPL100:01+1:2716h 1m-3
   W F 
895 kmBMTIR-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB208:00+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +05h 20m-1:07BPL100:01+1:1116h 1m-3
 M     
895 kmBMTIR-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +1210h 10m-55BPL004:30+2:1320h 30m-4
 MT  FS
895 kmBMTIR-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +410h 10m-1:03BPL104:30+1:5920h 30m-4
S  WT  
895 kmBMTIR-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB208:00+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +1:424h 25m+35BPL101:15-17h 15m-8
SMTWTFS
895 kmBMTIR-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB208:00+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +4:235h 10m+3:16BPL123:41-15h 41m-8
   W   
895 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB208:00+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +3:233h 30m+2:16BPL100:55+3:4216h 55m6
SMTWTFS
902 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB108:10+55NDLSArr +1:39/Dep +1040m-1:29BPL121:40+2:3937h 30m1
S  W  S
2165 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+40NDLSArr +1:17/Dep +3:444h 45m+2:27HBJ??23:54+2:2015h 22m-5
  T   S
900 km-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB108:32+40NDLSArr +1:17/Dep +1025m-1:07BPL121:40+2:3913h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
901 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+13NDLSArr +34/Dep +1:423h 0m+1:08BPL??01:15-16h 30m-9
SMTWTFS
894 kmDB-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB208:45+13NDLSArr +34/Dep 5h 25m+0BPL103:20+2:3718h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+13NDLSArr +34/Dep +1:012h 15m+27BPL??01:40+3:2716h 55m29
  T    
901 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+13NDLSArr +34/Dep +3:443h 45m+3:10HBJ??23:54+2:2015h 9m-6
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+13NDLSArr +34/Dep +3:232h 5m+2:49BPL??00:55+3:4216h 10m5
SMTWTFS
901 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...UMB210:20-KOTAArr +55/Dep +423h 20m-13BPL307:05-68h 45m11
no arr/dep
3508 kmKSG-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+4NZMArr +39/Dep +1:421h 7m+1:03BPL??01:15-14h 55m-3
   W F 
901 kmKSG-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB210:20+4NZMArr +39/Dep +22h 2m-37BPL100:01+1:2761h 41m2
   W   
3739 kmKSG-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB210:20-NZMArr +52/Dep +12h 2m-51BPL100:01-61h 41m-3
no arr/dep
3739 kmVinay Kumar-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+31NDLSArr +46/Dep +3:441h 30m+2:58HBJ??23:54+2:2012h 59m-9
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+31NDLSArr +46/Dep +3:151h 30m+2:29HBJ??23:54+4:3512h 59m-9
 M   F 
900 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB210:55+31NDLSArr +46/Dep +21h 40m-44BPL100:01+1:2713h 6m-7
   W F 
894 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB210:55+31NDLSArr +46/Dep 3h 10m+0BPL103:20+2:3716h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
901 km-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB210:55+31NDLSArr +46/Dep +11h 30m-45BPL100:01+2713h 6m-8
  T   S
901 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...UMB??11:50+3:02AGCArr +4:01/Dep +2:353h 0m-1:26BPL??05:20+2:4317h 30m7
    T  
910 kmVinay Kumar-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...UMB211:50+3:02DSJArr +2:49/Dep 2h 25m+0BPL103:20+2:3739h 30m0
    T  
2203 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...UMB211:50+3:02JHSArr +4:31/Dep +2:113h 12m-2:20BPL105:55+2:3442h 5m1
    T  
1793 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...UMB??11:50+29KOTAArr +1:40/Dep +4250m-58BPL??07:05+3319h 15m8
   W   
1137 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB612:00+1:49SZMArr +2:23/Dep 2h 45m+0BPL103:20+2:3763h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
2253 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB112:42+0NDLSArr +15/Dep +230m-13BPL100:01+1:2711h 19m2
   W F 
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +15/Dep +2:413h 15m+2:26BPL??05:20+2:4316h 38m10
 MTWTFS
901 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB112:42+0NDLSArr +15/Dep +125h 20m-3BPL004:30+2:1315h 48m1
 MT  FS
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+23NDLSArr +47/Dep +444h 50m-3BPL??06:55+2:5617h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+23NDLSArr +47/Dep +2:412h 15m+1:54BPL??05:20+2:4316h 15m2
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB613:05+23NDLSArr +47/Dep 1h 0m+0BPL103:20+2:3738h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
2276 kmVinay Kumar-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 0m+0BPL103:20+2:3738h 15m2
SMTWTFS
2276 kmVinay Kumar-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +444h 50m+0BPL??06:55+2:5617h 50m3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +124h 20m+0BPL004:30+2:1339h 25m0
SM  TF 
2269 km-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +44h 20m+0BPL104:30+1:5939h 25m0
  TW  S
2269 kmVinay Kumar-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +2:412h 15m+0BPL??05:20+2:4316h 15m9
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB113:55+24DLIArr +36/Dep +443h 50m+8BPL006:55+2:5617h 0m-5
SMTWT S
900 kmBMTIR-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB215:20+3:55DLIArr +4:16/Dep +42h 25m-4:12BPL104:30+1:5937h 10m-2
no arr/dep
2346 kmDB-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB217:10+2:40DLIArr +2:34/Dep +32h 20m-2:31HBJ008:20+1:5563h 10m-13
      S
2136 kmDB-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB217:30+42DLIArr +1:05/Dep +31h 50m-1:02HBJ008:20+1:5538h 50m0
S      
1556 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+42DLIArr +1:05/Dep +351h 50m-30BPL??10:10+2:3816h 40m14
SMTWTFS
893 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB218:00+9NDLSArr +16/Dep +2:021h 0m+1:46BPL007:50+3:3537h 50m-4
  TW FS
2275 kmVinay Kumar-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB218:00+40NDLSArr +46/Dep +2:021h 0m+1:16BPL007:50+3:3537h 50m-4
    T  
1993 kmVinay Kumar-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB218:00+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +2:021h 0m+1:50BPL007:50+3:3537h 50m-4
 M     
2316 kmVinay Kumar-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB218:00+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +2:021h 0m+1:18BPL007:50+3:3537h 50m-4
S      
2325 kmVinay Kumar-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+25NDLSArr +44/Dep +6:002h 15m+5:16BPL??10:55+3:5916h 55m-4
S      
901 kmVinay Kumar-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB218:00+3NDLSArr +12/Dep +31h 30m-9HBJ008:20+1:5538h 20m-6
no arr/dep
2328 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+9MTJArr +54/Dep +1:3555m+41BPL??10:10+2:3816h 10m8
  TW FS
901 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB118:30+6DEEArr +10/Dep +518h 30m+41BPL117:40+2:0923h 10m-3
 M W   
894 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB119:05+29NDLSArr +48/Dep +2:0235m+1:14BPL007:50+3:3512h 45m1
SMTWTFS
902 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+29NDLSArr +48/Dep +6:001h 50m+5:12BPL??10:55+3:5915h 50m1
S      
902 kmKSG-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:18+2:07NDLSArr +2:13/Dep +6:0055m+3:47BPL??10:55+3:5915h 37m-5
S      
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+31NDLSArr +41/Dep +6:0040m+5:19BPL??10:55+3:5914h 23m-3
S      
901 kmKSG-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+31NDLSArr +41/Dep +1:3740m+56BPL??10:55+3:1814h 23m11
  T  FS
901 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
14794
Σ klk-BBS-PURI Chain...UMB??23:45+22MTDArr +2:00/Dep +241h 44m-1:36BPL??07:05+1431h 20m9
     F 
1609 kmAnshumanM-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB623:55+1:25MTJArr +1:28/Dep +2:271h 20m+59BPL016:50+4:2240h 55m28
    T  
1225 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site