Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:44:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:44:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BPL/Bhopal Junction
14 Trains / 107 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BPL   

Shortest Route: 901.83 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+3BPL119:20+5015h 0m4
  T   S
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL902 km60 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRUMB205:50-BPL122:15-16h 25m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL902 km55 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:10+13BPL??21:25+1:4413h 15m4
 M     
3A
2A
1A
GNWL902 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+6BPL001:40-16h 55m10
 M   F 
IISL
3A
GNWL961 km57 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+11BPL100:15+1:1414h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL902 km63 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRUMB113:15-HBJ505:05-15h 50m2
     F 
3A
 917 km58 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10+4:27BPL104:00+5:2313h 50m3
S      
3A
GNWL902 km65 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRUMB614:10+22HBJ504:00+1:1113h 50m2
  T    
SL
3A
2A
 908 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+14BPL307:25+1:1315h 45m23
SMTWTFS
II3A
PQWL902 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+26BPL111:10+4819h 20m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL902 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0BPL110:55+414h 47m7
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL902 km61 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+1BPL110:25+1813h 45m7
S   T  
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL902 km66 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRUMB222:20+32BPL118:40+1:1120h 20m40
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL961 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-BPL118:40-20h 20m40
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL961 km47 km/hr


107 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +02h 40m+0BPL??17:40+5917h 0m-18
  T T  
892 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0BPL??17:05+3316h 25m-13
 M     
892 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BPL??16:05+2715h 25m-18
SMT T S
892 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BPL??17:40+4817h 0m-17
 M    S
892 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +7/Dep +51h 55m-2BPL??17:05+3116h 5m1
S  W   
893 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +7/Dep +13h 15m-6BPL??17:40+4816h 40m-3
 M    S
893 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +7/Dep +02h 30m-7BPL??16:05+2715h 5m-4
SMT T S
893 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +7/Dep +05h 20m-7BPL??19:35+5118h 35m2
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+5DEEArr +6/Dep +12h 50m-5BPL??17:40+4816h 20m-3
 M     
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+0DLIArr +1/Dep +13h 15m+0BPL??19:20+2617h 40m-16
   W F 
893 kmCheetah*^~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6BPL??19:35+5117h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5BPL??17:40+4815h 50m-17
 M    S
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 40m-9BPL??19:20+2617h 20m-5
   W F 
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 30m-9BPL??19:00+1917h 0m0
   W   
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10BPL??19:35+5117h 35m1
SMTWTFS
960 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +04h 20m-10BPL??21:40+3719h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
968 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +01h 30m-10BPL??19:00+3617h 0m1
 MT TFS
960 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+4SZMArr +19/Dep +03h 32m-19BPL??19:35+5117h 15m4
SMTWTFS
891 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+4DLIArr +0/Dep +04h 55m+0BPL??21:40+3719h 20m2
SMTWTFS
901 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+4DLIArr +0/Dep +12h 15m+1BPL??19:20+2617h 0m-2
   W F 
893 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+2BEArr +24/Dep +22h 17m-22BPL??04:15+4225h 40m7
      S
1145 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+6NZMArr +19/Dep +138m-18BPL??17:40+4814h 40m1
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+6NZMArr +19/Dep +02h 3m-19BPL??19:00+3616h 0m6
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+6NDLSArr +13/Dep +025m-13BPL??16:05+2713h 5m0
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +01h 45m-10BPL??19:00+3615h 20m-1
 MT TFS
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +04h 35m-10BPL??21:40+3718h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 55m-9BPL??19:20+2615h 40m-7
   W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +02h 25m-10BPL??19:35+5115h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
894 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +020m-10BPL??17:40+5914h 0m-7
  T T  
894 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9BPL??17:40+3514h 0m-7
S  W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 45m-9BPL??19:00+1915h 20m-2
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9BPL??17:40+4814h 0m-6
 M    S
894 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...UMB??04:20+3NDLSArr +31/Dep +03h 35m-31BPL??21:40+3717h 20m1
SM  T  
902 kmMJ*^-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+17SREArr +9/Dep +14h 50m-8BPL??01:40+4521h 10m-7
 M   F 
961 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+22SREArr +17/Dep +14h 20m-16BPL??01:40+4520h 40m-3
 M   F 
961 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+22DLIArr +44/Dep +74h 5m-37BPL??01:10+4020h 10m-10
SMTWTFS
957 kmMJ*^-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+1:59SREArr +1:52/Dep +14h 0m-1:51BPL??01:40+4520h 15m5
 M   F 
961 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+45SREArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28BPL??01:40+4519h 15m6
 M     
961 kmRony-
16312
Σ chandigarh chittor...UMB??06:40+0AIIArr +22/Dep +01h 10m-22BPL??06:15+723h 35m5
   W   
1227 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +3/Dep +01h 5m-3BPL??21:40+3714h 2m3
SMTWTFS
903 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +3/Dep +13h 55m-2BPL??01:40+4518h 2m34
  T    
903 kmGopal*^-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +3/Dep +83h 55m+5BPL??03:00+2819h 22m38
S  W  S
903 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+6NDLSArr /Dep +141h 10m+0BPL??00:55+1:2417h 10m3
SMTWTFS
970 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +314h 0m+21BPL??01:40+4517h 40m5
 M   F 
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +136h 50m+3BPL??03:20+4219h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
903 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9BPL??00:01+1516h 1m-2
   W F 
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9BPL??00:01+1716h 1m-3
 M     
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +510h 10m-5BPL??04:30+2920h 30m-4
 MT  FS
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +010h 10m-10BPL??04:30+1320h 30m-4
S  WT  
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +74h 25m-3BPL??01:10+4017h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +125h 10m+2BPL??23:35+1:2815h 35m-1
   W   
895 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +143h 30m+4BPL??00:55+1:2416h 55m6
SMTWTFS
903 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+7NDLSArr +23/Dep +040m-23BPL??21:40+3713h 30m1
S  W  S
902 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +134h 45m+7HBJ??23:54+3715h 22m-5
  T   S
901 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +025m-6BPL??21:40+3713h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
902 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +143h 5m+8BPL??00:55+1:2416h 23m6
SMTWTFS
902 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +73h 0m+1BPL??01:10+4016h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
894 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +135h 25m+7BPL??03:20+4218h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +12h 15m-5BPL??01:40+4516h 55m29
  T    
902 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +133h 45m+7HBJ??23:54+3715h 9m-6
  T   S
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +142h 5m+8BPL??00:55+1:2416h 10m5
SMTWTFS
902 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...UMB??10:20+3KOTAArr +50/Dep +353h 20m-15BPL??07:05+1220h 45m11
   W   
1128 kmGopal*^-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +24/Dep +71h 7m-17BPL??01:10+4014h 50m3
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +24/Dep +12h 2m-23BPL??00:01+1513h 41m3
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:20+11NZMArr +28/Dep +32h 2m-25BPL??00:01-313h 41m-3
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
23431
--
Σ Chandigarh - Ltt E...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +24/Dep +121h 52m-12BPL??23:35+1:2813h 15m4
   W   
901 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+30NDLSArr +39/Dep +131h 30m-26HBJ??23:54+3712h 59m-9
  T   S
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+30NDLSArr +39/Dep +321h 30m-7HBJ??23:54+5312h 59m-9
 M   F 
901 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+30NDLSArr +39/Dep +11h 40m-38BPL??00:01+1513h 6m-6
   W F 
894 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+30NDLSArr +39/Dep +133h 10m-26BPL??03:20+4216h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
902 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+30NDLSArr +39/Dep +11h 30m-38BPL??00:01+1113h 6m-8
  T   S
902 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...UMB??11:50+0AGCArr +21/Dep +123h 0m-9BPL??05:20+3317h 30m7
    T  
910 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...UMB??11:50+0DSJArr +6/Dep +132h 25m+7BPL??03:20+4215h 30m0
    T  
913 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...UMB??11:50+0JHSArr +16/Dep +393h 12m+23BPL??05:55+3318h 5m1
    T  
910 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...UMB??11:50+3KOTAArr +49/Dep +3550m-14BPL??07:05+1219h 15m8
   W   
1137 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+8SZMArr +41/Dep +132h 45m-28BPL??03:20+4215h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
898 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +130m-4BPL??00:01+1511h 19m3
   W F 
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +53h 15m+0BPL??05:20+3316h 38m10
 MTWTFS
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +55h 20m+0BPL??04:30+2915h 48m1
 MT  FS
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +18/Dep +164h 50m-2BPL??06:55+3517h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +18/Dep +52h 15m-13BPL??05:20+3316h 15m2
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +18/Dep +131h 0m-5BPL??03:20+4214h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +131h 0m+0BPL??03:20+4214h 15m2
SMTWTFS
903 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +164h 50m+0BPL??06:55+3517h 50m3
SMTWTFS
903 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +54h 20m+0BPL??04:30+2915h 25m0
 MT  FS
895 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL??04:30+1315h 25m0
S  WT  
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +52h 15m+0BPL??05:20+3316h 15m9
SMTWTFS
903 kmHussain*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+32DLIArr +49/Dep +164h 15m-33BPL??06:55+3517h 10m-5
SMTWT S
901 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+1:10DLIArr /Dep +02h 25m+0BPL??04:30+1313h 10m-2
S      
893 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+52DLIArr +1:09/Dep +42h 20m-1:05HBJ??08:20+2115h 10m-13
 M     
912 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +16/Dep +41h 50m-12HBJ??08:20+2114h 50m0
 M     
912 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +16/Dep +11h 50m-15BPL??10:10+1916h 40m14
SMTWTFS
893 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+4NDLSArr +11/Dep +51h 0m-6BPL??07:50+3113h 50m-4
  TW FS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+4NDLSArr +10/Dep +51h 0m-5BPL??07:50+3113h 50m-4
    T  
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4BPL??07:50+3113h 50m-4
 M     
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4BPL??07:50+3113h 50m-4
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:132h 15m+1:04BPL??10:55+1:1616h 55m-4
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +41h 30m-5HBJ??08:20+2114h 20m-6
 M     
913 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+4MTJArr +0/Dep +1655m+16BPL??10:10+1916h 10m8
  TW FS
901 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+3DEEArr +3/Dep +08h 30m-3BPL??17:40+5923h 10m-3
 M W   
894 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +535m-2BPL??07:50+3112h 45m1
SMTWTFS
903 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:131h 50m+1:06BPL??10:55+1:1615h 50m1
S      
903 kmGopal*^-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+4NDLSArr +17/Dep +1:1355m+56BPL??10:55+1:1615h 30m-5
S      
902 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:1340m+1:06BPL??10:55+1:1614h 23m-3
S      
902 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +940m+2BPL??10:55+3414h 23m11
  T  FS
902 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
14794
Σ klk-BBS-PURI Chain...UMB423:45-MTDArr +1:21/Dep +351h 44m-46BPL407:05-55h 20m9
    T  
1923 kmAnshumanM-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+0MTJArr -4/Dep +121h 20m+16BPL??16:50+4516h 55m28
    T  
901 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.