Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 15:48:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 15:48:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BPL/Bhopal Junction
13 Trains / 105 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BPL   

Shortest Route: 901.61 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+21BPL119:20+2:0815h 0m4
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km60 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+17BPL122:15+2:2016h 25m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km55 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+28BPL121:30+4:1713h 10m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+15BPL001:40-16h 55m10
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL960 km57 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+1:20BPL100:15+2:5714h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km63 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10-BPL104:00-13h 50m3
S      
3A
GNWL902 km65 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+2HBJ004:00+1:5513h 50m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 908 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+33BPL307:25+2:1615h 45m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+48BPL111:10+1:5419h 20m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0BPL110:55+1:1014h 47m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km61 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+3BPL110:25+1:3913h 45m7
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km66 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20+52BPL??18:40+2:2420h 20m40
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL960 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-BPL318:40-20h 20m40
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL960 km47 km/hr


105 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BPL??17:40+1:4517h 0m-18
  T T  
894 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0BPL??17:05+1:3416h 25m-13
 M     
894 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BPL??16:05+1:4615h 25m-18
SMT T S
894 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +32h 40m+0BPL??17:40+1:4517h 0m-17
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +32/Dep +01h 55m-32BPL??17:05+1:0616h 5m1
S  W   
893 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +32/Dep +33h 15m-29BPL??17:40+1:4516h 40m-3
 M    S
893 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +32/Dep +02h 30m-32BPL??16:05+1:4615h 5m-4
SMT T S
893 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 20m-32BPL??19:35+1:5118h 35m2
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+4DEEArr +15/Dep +32h 50m-12BPL??17:40+1:4516h 20m-3
 M     
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+8DLIArr +19/Dep +03h 15m-19BPL??19:20+1:3017h 40m-16
   W F 
893 km★Prayas★*^~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +18/Dep +03h 30m-18BPL??19:35+1:5117h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +18/Dep +31h 25m-15BPL??17:40+1:4515h 50m-17
 M    S
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +01h 40m-24BPL??19:20+1:3017h 20m-5
   W F 
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +01h 30m-24BPL??19:00+1:2717h 0m0
   W   
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +02h 10m-24BPL??19:35+1:5117h 35m1
SMTWTFS
960 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +24h 20m-22BPL??21:40+1:5019h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
967 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +24/Dep +11h 30m-23BPL??19:00+1:3817h 0m1
 MT TFS
960 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+13SZMArr +36/Dep +03h 32m-36BPL??19:35+1:5117h 15m4
SMTWTFS
891 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+13DLIArr +17/Dep +24h 55m-15BPL??21:40+1:5019h 20m2
SMTWTFS
900 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+13DLIArr +17/Dep +02h 15m-17BPL??19:20+1:3017h 0m-2
   W F 
893 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+6BEArr +1:05/Dep +22h 17m-1:03BPL??04:15+1:1025h 40m7
      S
1145 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +45/Dep +338m-42BPL??17:40+1:4514h 40m1
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +45/Dep +12h 3m-44BPL??19:00+1:3816h 0m6
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+2NDLSArr +30/Dep +025m-30BPL??16:05+1:4613h 5m0
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +11h 45m-32BPL??19:00+1:3815h 20m-1
 MT TFS
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +24h 35m-31BPL??21:40+1:5018h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +01h 55m-33BPL??19:20+1:3015h 40m-7
   W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +02h 25m-33BPL??19:35+1:5115h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
894 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +120m-32BPL??17:40+1:4514h 0m-7
  T T  
894 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +020m-33BPL??17:40+1:2514h 0m-7
S  W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +01h 45m-33BPL??19:00+1:2715h 20m-2
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +33/Dep +320m-30BPL??17:40+1:4514h 0m-6
 M    S
894 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...UMB??04:20+28NDLSArr +1:16/Dep +23h 35m-1:14BPL??21:40+1:5017h 20m1
SM  T  
901 kmMJ*^-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+22SREArr +18/Dep +114h 50m-7BPL??01:40+1:5621h 10m-7
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+29SREArr +29/Dep +114h 20m-18BPL??01:40+1:5620h 40m-3
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+29DLIArr +55/Dep +24h 5m-53BPL??01:10+1:0220h 10m-10
SMTWTFS
957 kmMJ*^-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:11SREArr +2:01/Dep +114h 0m-1:50BPL??01:40+1:5620h 15m5
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+38SREArr +27/Dep +112h 30m-16BPL??01:40+1:5619h 15m6
 M     
960 kmRony-
16312
Σ chandigarh chittor...UMB??06:40+5AIIArr +47/Dep +01h 10m-47BPL??06:15+523h 35m5
   W   
1225 km110 AC trains in Ind...-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+2NDLSArr +16/Dep +21h 5m-14BPL??21:40+1:5014h 2m3
SMTWTFS
902 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+2NDLSArr +16/Dep +183h 55m+2BPL??01:40+1:4918h 2m34
  T    
902 kmGopal*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+2NDLSArr +16/Dep +163h 55m+0BPL??03:00+1:0919h 22m38
S  W  S
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+18NDLSArr +47/Dep +1:511h 10m+1:04BPL??00:55+3:0517h 10m3
SMTWTFS
969 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +564h 0m+31BPL??01:40+1:5617h 40m5
 M   F 
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +66h 50m-19BPL??03:20+1:1019h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
901 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +05h 20m-25BPL??00:01+4716h 1m-3
   W F 
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +15h 20m-24BPL??00:01+4516h 1m-3
 M     
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +010h 10m-25BPL??04:30+3820h 30m-4
 MT  FS
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +010h 10m-25BPL??04:30+3620h 30m-4
S  WT  
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +24h 25m-23BPL??01:10+1:0217h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +265h 10m+1BPL??23:35+2:0615h 35m-1
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +25/Dep +1:513h 30m+1:26BPL??00:55+3:0516h 55m6
SMTWTFS
901 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+9NDLSArr +46/Dep +240m-44BPL??21:40+1:5013h 30m1
S  W  S
901 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+15NDLSArr +31/Dep +1:104h 45m+39HBJ??23:54+2:0815h 22m-5
  T   S
900 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+15NDLSArr +31/Dep +225m-29BPL??21:40+1:5013h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
901 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +23h 0m-14BPL??01:10+1:0216h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
894 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +65h 25m-10BPL??03:20+1:1018h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +182h 15m+2BPL??01:40+1:4916h 55m29
  T    
901 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +1:103h 45m+54HBJ??23:54+2:0815h 9m-6
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +16/Dep +1:512h 5m+1:35BPL??00:55+3:0516h 10m5
SMTWTFS
901 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:15+19NZMArr +45/Dep +02h 2m-45BPL??00:01+813h 46m-3
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...UMB??10:20+4KOTAArr +54/Dep +353h 20m-19BPL??07:05+1320h 45m11
   W   
1128 kmGopal*^~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+4NZMArr +31/Dep +21h 7m-29BPL??01:10+1:0214h 50m3
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+4NZMArr +31/Dep +02h 2m-31BPL??00:01+4713h 41m2
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:101h 30m+7HBJ??23:54+2:0812h 59m-9
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:331h 30m+30HBJ??23:54+2:3212h 59m-9
 M   F 
900 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +01h 40m-1:03BPL??00:01+4713h 6m-7
   W F 
894 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +63h 10m-57BPL??03:20+1:1016h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
901 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +21h 30m-1:01BPL??00:01+3713h 6m-8
  T   S
901 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...UMB??11:50+16AGCArr +1:05/Dep +483h 0m-17BPL??05:20+1:3117h 30m7
    T  
910 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...UMB??11:50+16DSJArr +57/Dep +62h 25m-51BPL??03:20+1:1015h 30m0
    T  
912 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...UMB??11:50+16JHSArr +1:14/Dep +543h 12m-20BPL??05:55+4918h 5m1
    T  
911 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...UMB??11:50+4KOTAArr +1:08/Dep +3550m-33BPL??07:05+1319h 15m8
   W   
1138 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+18SZMArr +54/Dep +62h 45m-48BPL??03:20+1:1015h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
897 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +12/Dep +030m-12BPL??00:01+4711h 19m2
   W F 
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +12/Dep +343h 15m+22BPL??05:20+1:3116h 38m10
 MTWTFS
901 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +12/Dep +05h 20m-12BPL??04:30+3815h 48m1
 MT  FS
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +29/Dep +54h 50m-24BPL??06:55+1:1717h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +29/Dep +342h 15m+5BPL??05:20+1:3116h 15m2
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +29/Dep +61h 0m-23BPL??03:20+1:1014h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +61h 0m+0BPL??03:20+1:1014h 15m2
SMTWTFS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +54h 50m+0BPL??06:55+1:1717h 50m3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL??04:30+3815h 25m0
 MT  FS
895 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL??04:30+3615h 25m0
S  WT  
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +342h 15m+0BPL??05:20+1:3116h 15m9
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+58DLIArr +1:17/Dep +54h 15m-1:12BPL??06:55+1:1717h 10m-5
SMTWT S
900 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+1:38DLIArr +2:22/Dep +02h 25m-2:22BPL??04:30+3613h 10m-2
S      
893 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+2:20DLIArr +2:22/Dep +42h 20m-2:18HBJ??08:20+1:1315h 10m-13
 M     
912 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+4DLIArr +27/Dep +41h 50m-23HBJ??08:20+1:1314h 50m0
 M     
912 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+4DLIArr +27/Dep +11h 50m-26BPL??10:10+1:0716h 40m14
SMTWTFS
893 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+2NDLSArr +11/Dep +111h 0m+0BPL??07:50+1:1813h 50m-4
  TW FS
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +111h 0m+1BPL??07:50+1:1813h 50m-4
    T  
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +111h 0m+4BPL??07:50+1:1813h 50m-4
 M     
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +4/Dep +111h 0m+7BPL??07:50+1:1813h 50m-4
S      
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +4/Dep +3:442h 15m+3:40BPL??10:55+4:4716h 55m-4
S      
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +41h 30m-3HBJ??08:20+1:1314h 20m-6
 M     
913 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+2MTJArr +9/Dep +2755m+18BPL??10:10+1:0716h 10m8
  TW FS
901 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+3DEEArr +2/Dep +18h 30m-1BPL??17:40+1:4523h 10m-3
 M W   
894 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +10/Dep +1135m+1BPL??07:50+1:1812h 45m1
SMTWTFS
902 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +10/Dep +3:441h 50m+3:34BPL??10:55+4:4715h 50m1
S      
902 kmGopal*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+28NDLSArr +35/Dep +3:4455m+3:09BPL??10:55+4:4715h 30m-5
S      
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +17/Dep +3:4440m+3:27BPL??10:55+4:4714h 23m-3
S      
901 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +17/Dep +1840m+1BPL??10:55+1:0614h 23m11
  T  FS
901 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
14794
Σ klk-BBS-PURI Chain...UMB423:45+10MTDArr +1:12/Dep +281h 44m-44BPL407:05-955h 20m9
    T  
1923 kmAnshumanM-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+24MTJArr +45/Dep +491h 20m+4BPL??16:50+2:0916h 55m28
    T  
901 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site