Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 13:43:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 13:43:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to BPL/Bhopal Junction
13 Trains / 105 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: BPL   

Shortest Route: 901.69 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+0BPL119:20+3715h 0m4
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km60 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRUMB205:50+8BPL122:15+1:2016h 25m28
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km55 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:10+0BPL??21:25+1:0513h 15m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
 902 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+5BPL001:40-16h 55m10
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL961 km57 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+5BPL100:15+1:2314h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km63 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10+5:20BPL104:00+5:4513h 50m3
S      
3A
GNWL902 km65 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+7HBJ504:00+1:2913h 50m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 908 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40-BPL307:25-15h 45m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+29BPL111:10+5919h 20m42
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0BPL110:55+1314h 47m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km61 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+0BPL110:25+2613h 45m7
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km66 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRUMB222:20+18BPL??18:40+1:0320h 20m40
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL961 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-BPL318:40-20h 20m40
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL960 km47 km/hr


105 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BPL??17:40+5517h 0m-18
  T T  
892 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB200:40-DLIArr /Dep 1h 20m+0BPL317:05-64h 25m-13
      S
2395 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BPL??16:05+3015h 25m-18
SMT T S
892 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BPL??17:40+4717h 0m-17
 M    S
892 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +6/Dep +01h 55m-6BPL??17:05+2216h 5m1
S  W   
893 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +6/Dep +13h 15m-5BPL??17:40+4716h 40m-3
 M    S
893 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +6/Dep +02h 30m-6BPL??16:05+3015h 5m-4
SMT T S
893 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +6/Dep +05h 20m-6BPL??19:35+5218h 35m2
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+4DEEArr +4/Dep +12h 50m-3BPL??17:40+4716h 20m-3
 M     
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+0DLIArr -1/Dep +03h 15m+1BPL??19:20+2817h 40m-16
   W F 
893 kmCheetah*^~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+0DLIArr +1/Dep +03h 30m-1BPL??19:35+5217h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+0DLIArr +1/Dep +11h 25m+0BPL??17:40+4715h 50m-17
 M    S
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr +7/Dep +01h 40m-7BPL??19:20+2817h 20m-5
   W F 
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr +7/Dep +11h 30m-6BPL??19:00+2017h 0m0
   W   
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7BPL??19:35+5217h 35m1
SMTWTFS
960 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr +7/Dep +04h 20m-7BPL??21:40+4919h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
967 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+8NZMArr +7/Dep +01h 30m-7BPL??19:00+3917h 0m1
 MT TFS
960 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+3SZMArr +16/Dep +03h 32m-16BPL??19:35+5217h 15m4
SMTWTFS
891 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+3DLIArr -1/Dep +04h 55m+1BPL??21:40+4919h 20m2
SMTWTFS
900 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+3DLIArr -1/Dep +02h 15m+1BPL??19:20+2817h 0m-2
   W F 
893 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+12BEArr +54/Dep +142h 17m-40BPL??04:15+5025h 40m7
      S
1146 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+0NZMArr +15/Dep +138m-14BPL??17:40+4714h 40m1
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+0NZMArr +15/Dep +02h 3m-15BPL??19:00+3916h 0m6
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +025m-9BPL??16:05+3013h 5m0
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5BPL??19:00+3915h 20m-1
 MT TFS
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 35m-5BPL??21:40+4918h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5BPL??19:20+2815h 40m-7
   W F 
895 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +5/Dep +02h 25m-5BPL??19:35+5215h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
895 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4BPL??17:40+5514h 0m-7
  T T  
895 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4BPL??17:40+3814h 0m-7
S  W F 
895 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +5/Dep +11h 45m-4BPL??19:00+2015h 20m-2
   W   
895 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+3NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4BPL??17:40+4714h 0m-6
 M    S
895 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...UMB??04:20+1NDLSArr +26/Dep +03h 35m-26BPL??21:40+4917h 20m1
SM  T  
901 kmMJ*^-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+16SREArr +7/Dep +84h 50m+1BPL??01:40+4421h 10m-7
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+22SREArr +16/Dep +84h 20m-8BPL??01:40+4420h 40m-3
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+22DLIArr +32/Dep +14h 5m-31BPL??01:10+3320h 10m-10
SMTWTFS
958 kmMJ*^-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:06SREArr +2:01/Dep +84h 0m-1:53BPL??01:40+4420h 15m5
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+35SREArr +22/Dep +82h 30m-14BPL??01:40+4419h 15m6
 M     
960 kmRony-
16312
Σ chandigarh chittor...UMB??06:40+0AIIArr +28/Dep +11h 10m-27BPL??06:15+523h 35m5
   W   
1227 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr -2/Dep +01h 5m+2BPL??21:40+4914h 2m3
SMTWTFS
902 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr -2/Dep +13h 55m+3BPL??01:40+1:0718h 2m34
  T    
902 kmGopal*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr -2/Dep +113h 55m+13BPL??03:00+4019h 22m38
S  W  S
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+10NDLSArr +22/Dep +391h 10m+17BPL??00:55+2:0517h 10m3
SMTWTFS
969 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +274h 0m+19BPL??01:40+4417h 40m5
 M   F 
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +06h 50m-8BPL??03:20+3619h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
901 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB208:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +15h 20m-7BPL100:01+1116h 1m-2
   W F 
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +05h 20m-8BPL??00:01+1716h 1m-3
 M     
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +010h 10m-8BPL??04:30+2520h 30m-4
 MT  FS
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +010h 10m-8BPL??04:30+1420h 30m-4
S  WT  
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +14h 25m-7BPL??01:10+3317h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +115h 10m+3BPL??23:35+1:3015h 35m-1
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +393h 30m+31BPL??00:55+2:0516h 55m6
SMTWTFS
901 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+9NDLSArr +27/Dep +040m-27BPL??21:40+4913h 30m1
S  W  S
901 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +94h 45m+6HBJ??23:54+4315h 22m-5
  T   S
900 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +025m-3BPL??21:40+4913h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
901 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr /Dep +13h 0m+0BPL??01:10+3316h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
894 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr /Dep +05h 25m+0BPL??03:20+3618h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr /Dep +12h 15m+0BPL??01:40+1:0716h 55m29
  T    
901 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr /Dep +93h 45m+0HBJ??23:54+4315h 9m-6
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr /Dep +392h 5m+0BPL??00:55+2:0516h 10m5
SMTWTFS
901 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:15+14NZMArr +25/Dep +02h 2m-25BPL??00:01-113h 46m-3
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...UMB??10:20+0KOTAArr +46/Dep +363h 20m-10BPL??07:05+1620h 45m11
   W   
1128 kmGopal*^~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +21/Dep +11h 7m-20BPL??01:10+3314h 50m3
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB210:20+0NZMArr +21/Dep +12h 2m-20BPL100:01+1161h 41m3
   W   
3738 kmGopal*^~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+35NDLSArr +42/Dep +91h 30m-33HBJ??23:54+4312h 59m-9
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+35NDLSArr +42/Dep +101h 30m-32HBJ??23:54+3112h 59m-9
 M   F 
900 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB210:55+35NDLSArr +42/Dep +11h 40m-41BPL100:01+1113h 6m-6
   W F 
894 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+35NDLSArr +42/Dep +03h 10m-42BPL??03:20+3616h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
901 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+35NDLSArr +42/Dep +01h 30m-42BPL??00:01+2213h 6m-8
  T   S
901 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...UMB??11:50+8AGCArr +38/Dep +113h 0m-27BPL??05:20+3617h 30m7
    T  
911 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...UMB??11:50+8DSJArr +37/Dep +02h 25m-37BPL??03:20+3615h 30m0
    T  
913 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...UMB??11:50+8JHSArr +24/Dep +533h 12m+29BPL??05:55+5218h 5m1
    T  
911 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...UMB??11:50+0KOTAArr +31/Dep +3650m+5BPL??07:05+1619h 15m8
   W   
1138 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+5SZMArr +39/Dep +02h 45m-39BPL??03:20+3615h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
897 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB112:42+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +130m+1BPL100:01+1111h 19m3
   W F 
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +23h 15m+2BPL??05:20+3616h 38m10
 MTWTFS
901 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +0/Dep +05h 20m+0BPL??04:30+2515h 48m1
 MT  FS
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB613:05+3NDLSArr +19/Dep +104h 50m-9BPL006:55+3441h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
2276 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +19/Dep +22h 15m-17BPL??05:20+3616h 15m2
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +19/Dep +01h 0m-19BPL??03:20+3614h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +01h 0m+0BPL??03:20+3614h 15m2
SMTWTFS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +104h 50m+0BPL006:55+3441h 50m3
SMTWTFS
2276 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL??04:30+2515h 25m0
 MT  FS
895 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL??04:30+1415h 25m0
S  WT  
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +22h 15m+0BPL??05:20+3616h 15m9
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB113:45+5DLIArr +15/Dep +104h 15m-5BPL006:55+3417h 10m-5
SMTWT S
900 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+1:32DLIArr +2:04/Dep +02h 25m-2:04BPL??04:30+1413h 10m-2
S      
893 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+1:18DLIArr +1:46/Dep +52h 20m-1:41HBJ??08:20+1815h 10m-13
 M     
912 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+3DLIArr +22/Dep +51h 50m-17HBJ??08:20+1814h 50m0
 M     
912 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+3DLIArr +22/Dep +11h 50m-21BPL??10:10+1816h 40m14
SMTWTFS
893 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+5NDLSArr +12/Dep +01h 0m-12BPL??07:50+2813h 50m-4
  TW FS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+9NDLSArr +31/Dep +01h 0m-31BPL??07:50+2813h 50m-4
    T  
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +01h 0m-11BPL??07:50+2813h 50m-4
 M     
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +01h 0m-3BPL??07:50+2813h 50m-4
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +1:072h 15m+1:04BPL??10:55+1:0516h 55m-4
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +51h 30m-6HBJ??08:20+1814h 20m-6
 M     
914 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+5MTJArr +5/Dep +1855m+13BPL??10:10+1816h 10m8
  TW FS
902 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+3DEEArr +2/Dep +18h 30m-1BPL??17:40+5523h 10m-3
 M W   
893 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +035m-5BPL??07:50+2812h 45m1
SMTWTFS
902 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +1:071h 50m+1:02BPL??10:55+1:0515h 50m1
S      
902 kmGopal*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+2NDLSArr +12/Dep +1:0755m+55BPL??10:55+1:0515h 30m-5
S      
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+1NDLSArr +1/Dep +1:0740m+1:06BPL??10:55+1:0514h 23m-3
S      
901 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+1NDLSArr +1/Dep +640m+5BPL??10:55+1014h 23m11
  T  FS
901 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
14794
Σ klk-BBS-PURI Chain...UMB??23:45+12MTDArr +1:14/Dep +291h 44m-45BPL??07:05-131h 20m9
     F 
1610 kmAnshumanM-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+0MTJArr -3/Dep +131h 20m+16BPL??16:50+4716h 55m28
    T  
902 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site