Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
JLS/Jalesar Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 03:57:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 03:57:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to JLS/Jalesar Road
25 Trains / 109 ΣChains

15 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JLS⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: JLS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

25 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and JLS/Jalesar Road

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Delhi Safdarjung   New Delhi   Haridwar   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18110Jammu Tawi - Rourkel...ExpSERUMB200:40-JLS107:50-7h 10m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL374 km52 km/hr
18102Jammu Tawi - Tatanag...ExpSERUMB200:40-JLS107:50-7h 10m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL374 km52 km/hr
18110-SlipJammu Tawi - Tatanag...ExpSERUMB300:40-JLS107:50-7h 10m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
 374 km52 km/hr
24156Udhampur - Allahabad...SFNCRUMB101:10-TDL009:05-7h 55m7
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL410 km52 km/hr
12312Kalka Mail (PT)SFERUMB202:20+4HRS009:55+197h 35m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL354 km47 km/hr
19326Amritsar - Indore Ex...ExpWRUMB104:10+58RKM212:33+1:508h 23m8
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL449 km54 km/hr
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRUMB204:20+3AGC111:25+407h 5m4
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL394 km56 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRUMB205:50-RKM213:16-7h 26m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL390 km52 km/hr
04112Jammu Tawi - Allahab...ExpNCRUMB006:05+3TDL014:00+1:417h 55m4
     F 
IISL
2A
GNWL402 km51 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:10+13AGC113:50+1:205h 40m1
 M     
3A
2A1A
GNWL394 km70 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+6AGC118:12-9h 27m7
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL453 km48 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+11AGC116:20+326h 20m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL394 km62 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+0AGC118:40+216h 50m1
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL403 km59 km/hr
15708Amrapali ExpressExpNFRUMB612:00+8HRS218:21+2:116h 21m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL354 km56 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10+4:27AGC120:06+5:485h 56m1
S      
3A
GNWL394 km66 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRUMB215:20+37AGC122:40+437h 20m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL394 km54 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+14AGC122:25+546h 45m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL394 km58 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+26RKM200:26+448h 36m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL390 km45 km/hr
14218Unchahar ExpressExpNRUMB217:30+2HRS100:19+1:186h 49m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL354 km52 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0AGC102:20+156h 12m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL394 km64 km/hr
19308Chandigarh-Indore We...ExpWRUMB220:08+2AGC102:35+326h 27m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL394 km61 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+1AGC102:55+86h 15m4
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL394 km63 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+35AGC105:20+308h 5m2
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL394 km49 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRUMB222:20+32RKM207:46+469h 26m20
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL449 km48 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-RKM207:46-9h 26m20
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL449 km48 km/hr


109 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and JLS/Jalesar Road

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Delhi Safdarjung   New Delhi   Haridwar   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
641
Σ Hemrath Express&nb...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +7/Dep +92h 30m+2ALJN??08:13+337h 13m-5
 M WT S
329 kmVinay Kumar~-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +7/Dep +51h 55m-2RKM??08:31+217h 31m-4
S  W   
382 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +7/Dep +13h 15m-6AGC??10:05+179h 5m-5
 M    S
386 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +7/Dep +05h 20m-7AGC??12:05+511h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
386 kmRony-
15531
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??01:00+7DLIArr +7/Dep +222h 30m+15HRS??08:45+557h 45m-3
S T  F 
359 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+5DEEArr +6/Dep +12h 50m-5AGC??10:05+178h 45m-5
 M     
386 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15533
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??01:20+5DEEArr +6/Dep +92h 5m+3ALJN??08:13+336h 53m-5
 M W   
329 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...UMB??01:40+0DLIArr +1/Dep +31h 30m+2RKM??09:24+247h 44m-15
SMTWTFS
382 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6AGC??12:05+510h 15m-17
SMTWTFS
386 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5AGC??10:05+178h 15m-19
 M    S
386 kmbring back ellora ex...-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 30m-9RKM??10:54+128h 54m-5
   W   
449 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10AGC??12:05+510h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
453 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +04h 20m-10AGC??14:05+2312h 5m-5
SMTWTFS
460 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +10/Dep +01h 30m-10RKM??10:54+148h 54m-5
 MT TFS
449 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+2BEArr +24/Dep +22h 17m-22TDL??16:55+2414h 20m0
      S
609 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+6NZMArr +19/Dep +138m-18AGC??10:05+177h 5m-1
 M    S
394 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+6NZMArr +19/Dep +02h 3m-19RKM??10:54+147h 54m0
 M    S
390 kmVinay Kumar~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +01h 45m-10RKM??10:54+147h 14m-7
 MT TFS
383 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +04h 35m-10AGC??14:05+2310h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
394 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +02h 25m-10AGC??12:05+58h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
387 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 45m-9RKM??10:54+127h 14m-7
   W   
383 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9AGC??10:05+176h 25m-8
 M    S
387 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18122
--
Σ Chandigarh-Nagpur-...UMB??04:20+3NDLSArr +15/Dep +03h 35m-15AGC??14:05+239h 45m0
  T   S
394 kmBMTIR*^~-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??04:30+17SREArr +9/Dep +232h 5m+14RKM??15:01+1:0110h 31m-7
SMTWTFS
442 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+17SREArr +9/Dep +14h 50m-8AGC??18:12+1513h 42m-10
 M   F 
453 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+22SREArr +17/Dep +14h 20m-16AGC??18:12+1513h 12m-6
 M   F 
453 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+22DLIArr +44/Dep +74h 5m-37AGC??17:30+2112h 30m-13
SMTWTFS
450 kmMJ*^-
8523
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+1:59SREArr +1:52/Dep +03h 5m-1:52RKM??16:24+2710h 59m4
     F 
449 kmRony-
8536
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+5:48SREArr +5:42/Dep +03h 5m-5:42RKM??16:24+2710h 59m5
      S
449 kmRony-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+1:59SREArr +1:52/Dep +183h 5m-1:34RKM??16:24+4510h 59m5
  T    
449 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+49SREArr +47/Dep +183h 5m-29RKM??16:24+4510h 59m6
   W   
449 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+1:59SREArr +1:52/Dep +231h 15m-1:29RKM??15:01+1:019h 36m5
 MT  F 
442 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+41SREArr +38/Dep +231h 15m-15RKM??15:01+1:019h 36m6
S      
442 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+49SREArr +47/Dep +231h 15m-24RKM??15:01+1:019h 36m6
   W   
442 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+1:21SREArr +1:12/Dep +231h 15m-49RKM??15:01+1:019h 36m6
    T  
442 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+1:59SREArr +1:52/Dep +14h 0m-1:51AGC??18:12+1512h 47m2
 M   F 
453 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+45SREArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28AGC??18:12+1511h 47m3
 M     
453 kmRony-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +3/Dep +01h 5m-3AGC??14:05+236h 27m-1
SMTWTFS
395 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +3/Dep +361h 45m+33RKM??15:01+1:017h 23m9
SMTWTFS
384 kmคภנคคภ~-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +3/Dep +13h 55m-2AGC??18:12+610h 34m30
  T    
395 kmGopal*^-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+1NDLSArr +3/Dep +83h 55m+5AGC??18:12+710h 34m31
S  W  S
395 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+6NDLSArr /Dep +141h 10m+0AGC??16:57+319h 12m-7
SMTWTFS
462 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +314h 0m+21AGC??18:12+1510h 12m2
 M   F 
388 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +136h 50m+3AGC??20:10+2712h 10m-5
SMTWTFS
395 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9AGC??18:00+610h 0m-5
   W F 
388 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9AGC??18:00+410h 0m-6
 M     
388 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +510h 10m-5AGC??22:49+614h 49m-6
 MT  FS
388 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00-NDLSArr +10/Dep +010h 10m-10AGC022:49-14h 49m-6
S  WT  
388 kmBMTIR*^~-
19372
--
Σ Katra Kanpur ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +31h 50m-7HRS??15:15+277h 15m-3
SMTWTFS
361 kmPrakhar*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +74h 25m-3AGC??17:30+219h 30m-5
SMTWTFS
388 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +125h 10m+2AGC??17:49+219h 49m-5
   W   
388 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +143h 30m+4AGC??16:57+318h 57m-4
SMTWTFS
395 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
19401
Σ Kushmanda Superfas...UMB??08:00+1NDLSArr +10/Dep +31h 35m-7ALJN??13:51+325h 51m-5
SMTWTFS
331 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+7NDLSArr +23/Dep +040m-23AGC??14:05+235h 55m-3
S  W  S
394 kmRosH*^-
8172
--
Σ ASR - LKO Beas Gom...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +31h 25m-3HRS??15:15+276h 43m-3
SMTWTFS
360 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10066
Σ Amritsar-Gaya DAIL...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +31h 10m-3ALJN??13:51+325h 19m-5
SMTWTFS
330 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +025m-6AGC??14:05+235h 33m-5
SMTWTFS
394 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...UMB??08:32+1NDLSArr +6/Dep +143h 5m+8AGC??16:57+318h 25m-4
SMTWTFS
394 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +73h 0m+1AGC??17:30+218h 45m-6
SMTWTFS
387 kmDB*^~-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +124h 5m+6RKM??18:55+2610h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
383 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +135h 25m+7AGC??20:10+2711h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
394 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +12h 15m-5AGC??18:12+69h 27m25
  T    
394 kmHussain*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +142h 5m+8AGC??16:57+318h 12m-5
SMTWTFS
394 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
23211
--
Σ Una-Ambala-Panipat...UMB??08:45+4NDLSArr +6/Dep +325m-3HRS??15:15+276h 30m-4
SMTWTFS
360 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
11579
--
Σ kalka to allahabad...UMB??09:30+13MTCArr +44/Dep +01h 30m-44HRS??23:28+1:3113h 58m-1
SMTWTFS
362 kmKODAIKANAL Princess ...-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +24/Dep +71h 7m-17AGC??17:30+217h 10m0
   W F 
394 kmGopal*^-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +24/Dep +12h 2m-23AGC??18:00+67h 40m0
   W F 
394 kmGopal*^-
23431
--
Σ Chandigarh - Ltt E...UMB??10:20+3NZMArr +24/Dep +121h 52m-12AGC??17:49+217h 29m0
   W   
394 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
20154
--
Σ PTA MB (Daily)&nbs...UMB??10:35+31HWArr +44/Dep +161h 25m-28HRS??23:28-12h 53m0
SMTWTFS
497 km12238 Begampura Expr...-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+30NDLSArr +39/Dep +11h 40m-38AGC??18:00+67h 5m-9
   W F 
387 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+30NDLSArr +39/Dep +133h 10m-26AGC??20:10+279h 15m-9
SMTWTFS
394 kmxxx-
8184
Σ asr-hwh via mgs, p...UMB??10:55+30NDLSArr +39/Dep +83h 20m-31TDL??20:15+429h 20m-9
S  WT S
408 kmxxx-
12463
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +02h 10m-5TDL??20:15+387h 33m0
 MT  F 
408 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12464
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +82h 10m+3TDL??20:15+427h 33m0
   WT S
408 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +130m-4AGC??18:00+65h 18m0
   W F 
387 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +53h 15m+0RKM??21:19+158h 37m1
 MTWTFS
390 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+1NDLSArr +5/Dep +55h 20m+0AGC??22:49+610h 7m-1
 MT  FS
387 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +18/Dep +164h 50m-2AGC??23:47+1610h 42m-8
SMTWTFS
394 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +18/Dep +52h 15m-13RKM??21:19+158h 14m-7
SMTWTFS
390 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +18/Dep +131h 0m-5AGC??20:10+277h 5m-8
SMTWTFS
394 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +131h 0m+0AGC??20:10+277h 5m-1
SMTWTFS
395 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +164h 50m+0AGC??23:47+1610h 42m-1
SMTWTFS
395 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3427
--
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??13:05+3NDLSArr +18/Dep +23h 25m-16TDL??23:05+4710h 0m-7
SMTWTFS
408 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +54h 20m+0AGC??22:49+69h 44m-2
 MT  FS
388 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0AGC022:49-33h 44m-2
  TW  S
1762 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +52h 15m+0RKM??21:19+158h 14m0
SMTWTFS
391 kmHussain*^~-
23407
--
Σ Jammu Bangalore&nb...UMB??13:15-DSJArr /Dep +54h 10m+0AGC??22:49+69h 34m-3
     F 
398 kmBMTIR*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+32DLIArr +49/Dep +164h 15m-33AGC??23:47+1610h 2m-9
SMTWT S
393 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB215:20-DLIArr /Dep +02h 25m+0AGC022:49-31h 29m-4
no arr/dep
1840 kmDB*^~-
22142
--
Σ Amritsar Mail ...UMB??17:10+53DLIArr +1:10/Dep +53h 0m-1:05TDL??02:48+539h 38m-11
S T TF 
402 km™Smart City Bhagalpu...-
844
Σ Himraj Express&nbs...UMB??18:00+4SZMArr +19/Dep +52h 42m-14TDL??02:48+538h 48m-5
  TW FS
399 kmVinay Kumar~-
845
Σ Himraj Express 1&n...UMB??18:00+0SZMArr +16/Dep +52h 42m-11TDL??02:48+538h 48m-5
 M     
399 kmVinay Kumar~-
846
Σ Himraj Express 2&n...UMB??18:00+4SZMArr +17/Dep +52h 42m-12TDL??02:48+538h 48m-5
    T  
399 kmVinay Kumar~-
847
Σ Himraj Express 3&n...UMB??18:00+0SZMArr +17/Dep +52h 42m-12TDL??02:48+538h 48m-5
S      
399 kmVinay Kumar~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+4NDLSArr +11/Dep +51h 0m-6AGC??01:00+107h 0m-7
  TW FS
394 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+4NDLSArr +10/Dep +51h 0m-5AGC??01:00+107h 0m-7
    T  
394 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4AGC??01:00+107h 0m-7
 M     
394 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4AGC??01:00+107h 0m-7
S      
394 kmVinay Kumar~-
3124
--
Σ Swaraj Deluxe ...UMB??18:00+4NDLSArr +11/Dep +11h 10m-10TDL??01:20+337h 20m-7
   W F 
408 kmVinay Kumar~-
3125
--
Σ Sindhu Deluxe ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +11h 10m-8TDL??01:20+337h 20m-7
no arr/dep
408 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:132h 15m+1:04AGC??02:20+1:338h 20m-6
S      
394 kmVinay Kumar~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+4MTJArr +0/Dep +1655m+16AGC??01:55+87h 55m-3
  TW FS
394 kmRony-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +535m-2AGC??01:00+105h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
395 kmDrPraveen-
10529
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Al...UMB??19:05+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +145m-6TDL??01:20+336h 15m-2
 M W F 
409 kmxxx-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+3NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:131h 50m+1:06AGC??02:20+1:337h 15m-1
S      
395 kmGopal*^-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+4NDLSArr +17/Dep +1:1355m+56AGC??02:20+1:336h 55m-7
S      
394 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:1340m+1:06AGC??02:20+1:335h 48m-5
S      
394 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+2NDLSArr +7/Dep +940m+2AGC??02:20+295h 48m7
  T  FS
394 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+0MTJArr -4/Dep +121h 20m+16RKM??08:14+188h 19m15
    T  
390 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.