Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 22:29:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 22:29:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to JHS/Jhansi Junction
17 Trains / 109 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JHS⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: JHS   

Shortest Route: 609.76 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRUMB204:20+9JHS314:55+1:3210h 35m7
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+8JHS314:55+3910h 35m3
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL610 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+2JHS317:20+1:2211h 30m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km53 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+43JHS017:15+3:008h 55m3
 M     
3A
2A1A
 610 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+9JHS021:35-12h 50m9
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL668 km52 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+16JHS319:46+1:369h 46m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km62 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRUMB211:50+9JHS222:30+4410h 40m2
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL619 km58 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10+6:43JHS023:00+6:408h 50m2
S      
3A
GNWL610 km69 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+6JHS023:05+1:458h 55m1
  T    
SL
3A2A
 610 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRUMB215:20+10JHS303:25+2512h 5m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL610 km50 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+21JHS302:35+1:3210h 55m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km56 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+36JHS204:50+1:1713h 0m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL610 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0JHS205:45+389h 37m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km63 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+4JHS206:15+259h 35m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL610 km64 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRUMB021:15+40JHS108:50+1:0711h 35m4
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL610 km53 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20+22JHS213:10+5414h 50m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL669 km45 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-JHS013:10-14h 50m29
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL668 km45 km/hr


109 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Gwalior   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+2513h 5m-19
  T T  
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+2211h 55m-15
 M     
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS??12:05+2411h 25m-19
SMT T S
602 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +22h 40m+0JHS??13:45+3013h 5m-18
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +21/Dep +01h 55m-21JHS??12:35+2511h 35m-1
S  W   
601 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +21/Dep +23h 15m-19JHS??13:45+3012h 45m-4
 M    S
601 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +21/Dep +02h 30m-21JHS??12:05+2411h 5m-5
SMT T S
601 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +21/Dep +05h 20m-21JHS??15:30+3914h 30m0
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+0DEEArr -1/Dep +22h 50m+3JHS??13:45+3012h 25m-4
 M     
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+3DLIArr +3/Dep +03h 15m-3JHS??14:55+2713h 15m-17
   W F 
601 kmCheetah*^~-
17499
--
Σ Amb Andaura- Jhans...UMB??01:40+3DLIArr +3/Dep +01h 30m-3JHS??14:10+612h 30m-8
SMTWTFS
601 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+2DLIArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4JHS??15:30+3913h 40m-14
SMTWTFS
601 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+2DLIArr +4/Dep +21h 25m-2JHS??13:45+3011h 55m-18
 M    S
601 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 40m-9JHS??14:55+2712h 55m-6
   W F 
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9JHS??14:30+4212h 30m-2
   W   
668 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9JHS??15:30+3913h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
668 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +14h 20m-8JHS??17:40+5215h 40m-3
SMTWTFS
676 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB102:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9JHS114:30+3936h 30m-2
SM WTF 
2047 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+6SZMArr +18/Dep +03h 32m-18JHS??15:30+3913h 10m2
SMTWTFS
599 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+6DLIArr +1/Dep +14h 55m+0JHS??17:40+5215h 20m0
SMTWTFS
609 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+6DLIArr +1/Dep +02h 15m-1JHS??14:55+2712h 35m-3
   W F 
601 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+13BEArr +1:04/Dep +142h 17m-50JHS??22:30+1:2819h 55m5
      S
853 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+0NZMArr +20/Dep +238m-18JHS??13:45+3010h 45m0
 M    S
609 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB103:00+0NZMArr +20/Dep +02h 3m-20JHS114:30+3959h 30m3
      S
2518 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +025m-8JHS??12:05+249h 5m-1
 M    S
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB203:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5JHS114:30+3910h 50m-4
 MT TFS
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 35m-4JHS??17:40+5214h 0m-5
SMTWTFS
610 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 55m-5JHS??14:55+2711h 15m-8
   W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +02h 25m-5JHS??15:30+3911h 50m-3
SMTWTFS
602 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4JHS??13:45+2510h 5m-8
  T T  
602 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4JHS??13:45+2110h 5m-8
S  W F 
602 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +01h 45m-5JHS??14:30+4210h 50m-4
   W   
602 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +220m-3JHS??13:45+3010h 5m-7
 M    S
602 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??04:30+11SREArr +3/Dep +162h 5m+13JHS??19:15+5814h 45m0
SMTWTFS
662 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+11SREArr +3/Dep +94h 50m+6JHS??21:35+4917h 5m-8
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+19SREArr +12/Dep +94h 20m-3JHS??21:35+4916h 35m-4
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+19DLIArr +29/Dep +24h 5m-27JHS??21:10+2716h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
665 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+2:11SREArr +2:04/Dep +03h 5m-2:04JHS??21:20+1:1015h 55m10
  T    
668 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...UMB??05:25+23SREArr +25/Dep +03h 5m-25JHS??21:20+1:1015h 55m11
   W   
668 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+2:11SREArr +2:04/Dep +161h 15m-1:48JHS??19:15+5813h 50m12
 MT  F 
662 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+48SREArr +51/Dep +161h 15m-35JHS??19:15+5813h 50m13
S      
662 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+23SREArr +25/Dep +161h 15m-9JHS??19:15+5813h 50m13
   W   
662 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...UMB??05:25+2:18SREArr +2:29/Dep +161h 15m-2:13JHS??19:15+5813h 50m13
    T  
662 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:11SREArr +2:04/Dep +94h 0m-1:55JHS??21:35+4916h 10m4
 M   F 
668 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+12SREArr +4/Dep +92h 30m+5JHS??21:35+4915h 10m5
 M     
668 kmRony-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +11h 5m-1JHS??17:40+5210h 2m1
SMTWTFS
611 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8745
Σ Kalka to Bilaspur ...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +181h 45m+16JHS??19:15+5811h 37m16
SMTWTFS
603 kmคภנคคภ~-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +23h 55m+0JHS??21:35+4513h 57m33
  T    
611 kmKSG*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +73h 55m+5JHS??21:35+1:0613h 57m34
S  W  S
611 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+24NDLSArr +41/Dep +1:081h 10m+27JHS??20:40+2:0112h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
678 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +394h 0m+28JHS??21:35+4913h 35m4
 M   F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +06h 50m-11JHS??23:25+3815h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
611 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +15h 20m-10JHS??20:38+2612h 38m-4
   W F 
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +05h 20m-11JHS??20:38+2212h 38m-4
 M     
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +010h 10m-11JHS001:15+1917h 15m-5
 MT  FS
602 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +010h 10m-11JHS??01:15+2017h 15m-5
S  WT  
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +24h 25m-9JHS??21:10+2713h 10m-3
SMTWTFS
603 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +95h 10m-2JHS??20:22+1:0412h 22m-3
   W   
603 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +1:083h 30m+57JHS??20:40+2:0112h 40m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+9NDLSArr +36/Dep +140m-35JHS??17:40+529h 30m-1
S  W  S
610 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +154h 45m+9JHS??20:22+3811h 50m-6
  T   S
602 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +125m-5JHS??17:40+529h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
610 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +23h 0m-8JHS??21:10+2712h 25m-4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB*^~-
2623
--
Σ Chandigarh-Mumbai&...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +214h 5m+11JHS??22:50+1:2814h 5m4
SMTWTFS
602 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +05h 25m-10JHS??23:25+3814h 40m-4
SMTWTFS
610 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +22h 15m-8JHS??21:35+4512h 50m28
  T    
610 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +153h 45m+5JHS??20:22+3811h 37m-7
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +1:082h 5m+58JHS??20:40+2:0111h 55m0
SMTWTFS
610 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:15+14NZMArr +39/Dep +02h 2m-39JHS??20:38+410h 23m-4
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +20/Dep +21h 7m-18JHS??21:10+2710h 50m2
   W F 
609 kmKSG*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+0NZMArr +20/Dep +12h 2m-19JHS??20:38+2610h 18m1
   W F 
609 kmKSG*^~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +57/Dep +151h 30m-42JHS??20:22+389h 27m-10
  T   S
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +57/Dep +141h 30m-43JHS??20:22+429h 27m-10
 M   F 
602 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +57/Dep +11h 40m-56JHS??20:38+269h 43m-8
   W F 
602 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +57/Dep +03h 10m-57JHS??23:25+3812h 30m-7
SMTWTFS
610 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB210:55-NDLSArr +57/Dep +01h 30m-57JHS120:38-9h 43m-9
  T   S
610 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+6SZMArr +40/Dep +02h 45m-40JHS??23:25+3811h 25m-10
SMTWTFS
606 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +130m-5JHS??20:38+267h 56m1
   W F 
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +23h 15m-4JHS??00:55+3812h 13m6
 MTWTFS
610 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB112:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +05h 20m-6JHS001:15+1912h 33m0
 MT  FS
602 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +14h 50m-22JHS??02:54+3313h 49m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +22h 15m-21JHS??00:55+3811h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
610 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +01h 0m-23JHS??23:25+3810h 20m-6
SMTWTFS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +01h 0m+0JHS??23:25+3810h 20m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +14h 50m+0JHS??02:54+3313h 49m1
SMTWTFS
611 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS001:15+1936h 10m-1
SM  TF 
1977 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0JHS??01:15+2012h 10m-1
S  WT  
603 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +22h 15m+0JHS??00:55+3811h 50m5
SMTWTFS
611 kmHussain*^~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +01h 0m-23JHS??23:15+2210h 10m-9
S T  F 
602 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+29DLIArr +42/Dep +14h 15m-41JHS??02:54+3313h 9m-7
SMTWT S
609 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+1:46DLIArr +2:31/Dep +02h 25m-2:31JHS??01:15+209h 55m-3
S      
601 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+1:45DLIArr +2:18/Dep +12h 20m-2:17JHS??04:20+4211h 10m-14
 M     
616 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +25/Dep +11h 50m-24JHS??04:20+4210h 50m-1
 M     
616 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+2DLIArr +25/Dep +21h 50m-23JHS??05:20+2811h 50m7
SMTWTFS
601 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +01h 0m-14JHS??03:58+289h 58m-5
  TW FS
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+6NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 0m-35JHS??03:58+289h 58m-5
    T  
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +01h 0m-10JHS??03:58+289h 58m-5
 M     
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +01h 0m-2JHS??03:58+289h 58m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +2:382h 15m+2:36JHS??05:45+3:0311h 45m-5
S      
610 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 30m-9JHS??04:20+4210h 20m-7
 M     
617 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+3MTJArr +7/Dep +2355m+16JHS??05:20+2811h 20m1
  TW FS
609 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+0DEEArr +0/Dep +18h 30m+1JHS??13:45+2519h 15m-4
 M W   
601 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +035m-8JHS??03:58+288h 53m0
SMTWTFS
611 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +2:381h 50m+2:30JHS??05:45+3:0310h 40m0
S      
611 kmKSG*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB219:25+8NDLSArr +15/Dep +2:3855m+2:23JHS005:45+3:0310h 20m-6
S      
610 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18342
--
Σ CDG-MKP Weekend&nb...UMB220:08+0GWLArr +24/Dep +22h 33m-22JHS208:40+4136h 32m1
no arr/dep
1171 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +2:3840m+2:32JHS??05:45+3:039h 13m-4
S      
610 kmKSG*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +1040m+4JHS??05:45+449h 13m9
  T  FS
610 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+27MTJArr +35/Dep +191h 20m-16JHS??12:25+3012h 30m22
    T  
609 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site