Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 12:55:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 12:55:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to CNB/Kanpur Central
11 Trains / 96 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: CNB   

Shortest Route: 633.72 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Old Delhi => Tundla

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Try these Via Stations: Delhi Safdarjung   New Delhi   Haridwar   Rampur   Mathura   Anand Vihar Terminal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18110Jammu Tawi - Rourkel...ExpSERUMB200:40-CNB312:40-12h 0m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL634 km53 km/hr
18102Jammu Tawi - Tatanag...ExpSERUMB200:40+1CNB012:40+2:3812h 0m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL634 km53 km/hr
18110-SlipJammu Tawi - Tatanag...ExpSERUMB300:40-CNB212:40-12h 0m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
RLWL634 km53 km/hr
14156Udhampur - Kanpur Ex...ExpNCRUMB101:10+1:34CNB*613:55+2:4112h 45m9
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL641 km50 km/hr
12312Kalka MailSFERUMB202:20+6CNB??14:20+1:1912h 0m18
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL634 km53 km/hr
12470JammuTawi - Kanpur (...SFNRUMB102:35+18CNB*614:50+1:1012h 15m8
   W F 
IISL3A
RLWL649 km53 km/hr
04112Jammu Tawi - Allahab...ExpNCRUMB006:05+30CNB016:30+3:3310h 25m6
     F 
IISL
2A
GNWL634 km61 km/hr
15708Amrapali ExpressExpNFRUMB612:00+6CNB822:50+3:2610h 50m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL634 km58 km/hr
12380Jallianwalabagh Expr...SFERUMB215:20+1:46CNB501:25+3:2910h 5m1
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL634 km63 km/hr
22446Amritsar - Kanpur We...SFNCRUMB117:00+4:49CNB*304:50+6:1311h 50m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL649 km55 km/hr
14218Unchahar ExpressExpNRUMB217:30+2CNB505:05+3:1111h 35m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL634 km55 km/hr


96 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and CNB/Kanpur Central

Xfer Stations: Delhi Safdarjung   New Delhi   Haridwar   Rampur   Mathura   Anand Vihar Terminal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Meerut City   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
641
Σ Hemrath Express&nb...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +21/Dep +52h 30m-16CNB??12:20+1:2011h 20m-4
 M WT S
638 kmVinay Kumar~-
15531
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??01:00+17DLIArr +21/Dep +292h 30m+8CNB??12:30+2:1411h 30m0
S T  F 
638 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15533
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??01:20+0DEEArr -1/Dep +52h 5m+6CNB??12:20+1:2011h 0m-4
 M W   
638 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8612
Σ asrhwhfst  ...UMB??02:00+7NZMArr +9/Dep +1:035h 50m+54CNB??17:48+2:1515h 48m-6
  T   S
705 kmthewanderer*^-
5281
Σ Jammu-Kanpur Samp...UMB??03:40+0NDLSArr +5/Dep +05m-5CNB??13:15+1:329h 35m-8
   W  S
639 kmKSG*^~-
1835
Σ Jhelam Bihar sampa...UMB205:50+2NDLSArr +18/Dep +84h 20m-10CNB020:15+1:2662h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
2238 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
3087
Σ Him Duronto &...UMB??05:50+2NDLSArr +18/Dep +1:033h 0m+45CNB??17:48+2:1511h 58m-15
  T   S
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3088
--
Σ Jhelum Duronto&nbs...UMB??05:50+2NDLSArr +18/Dep +1:433h 0m+1:25CNB??17:48+3:1811h 58m-15
    T  
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
8301
Σ Jammu-Kanpur ...UMB??06:25+12RMUArr +4/Dep +118h 55m+7CNB??04:35+2222h 10m2
 M     
671 kmRony-
3554
Σ Himrani Deluxe&nbs...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +15h 30m-1CNB??20:45+1813h 7m0
 MTWTFS
640 kmVinay Kumar~-
5092
Σ Kalka-Bhubaneshwar...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +1:432h 35m+1:41CNB??17:48+3:1810h 10m-2
    T  
640 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
12459
Σ KALKA-DELHI-HOWRAH...UMB??07:38+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +1:032h 35m+1:01CNB??17:48+2:1510h 10m-2
  T   S
640 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19363
Σ Katra-Howrah Prem...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +1:032h 20m+52CNB??17:48+2:159h 48m-6
  T   S
640 kmxxx-
19364
Σ Katra-Bubaneswar P...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +1:432h 20m+1:32CNB??17:48+3:189h 48m-6
    T  
640 kmxxx-
19372
--
Σ Katra Kanpur ...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +141h 50m+3CNB??19:50+1:3611h 50m6
SMTWTFS
640 kmPrakhar*^~-
19399
Σ Siddhidaatri Super...UMB208:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +83h 40m-3CNB020:15+1:2612h 15m-6
SMTWTFS
639 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
19401
Σ Kushmanda Superfas...UMB??08:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +91h 35m-2CNB??17:35+1:209h 35m-4
SMTWTFS
640 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
3086
Σ Duronto Rath ...UMB??08:10+9NDLSArr +36/Dep +1:032h 10m+27CNB??17:48+2:159h 38m-4
      S
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3555
Σ Takht Deluxe ...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +14h 50m-5CNB??20:45+1812h 13m-4
 MTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
5144
Σ Amritsar howrah Am...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +1:031h 55m+57CNB??17:48+2:159h 16m-6
  T   S
639 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
8046
Σ ASR-NDLS-CNB-LKO-S...UMB108:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +83h 15m+2CNB020:15+1:2611h 43m-6
SMTWTFS
639 kmxxx-
8172
Σ ASR - LKO Beas Gom...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +141h 25m+8CNB??19:50+1:3611h 18m6
SMTWTFS
639 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10066
Σ Amritsar-Gaya DAIL...UMB??08:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +91h 10m+3CNB??17:35+1:209h 3m-4
SMTWTFS
639 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
3550
Σ Gangashatabdi Expr...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +13h 50m-9CNB??20:45+1812h 0m-5
 MTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
5094
--
Σ Chandigarh-Bhubane...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +05h 5m-10CNB??21:45+2713h 0m-7
  TWT S
639 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
5790
Σ CDG-MGS-PNBE-MKA-K...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +502h 40m+40CNB??20:25+3:3111h 40m-7
SMTWTFS
627 kmxxx-
10656
--
Σ Chandigarh-Bhubane...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +1:4355m+1:33CNB??17:48+3:189h 3m-7
    T  
639 kmKSG*^~-
23211
--
Σ Una-Ambala-Panipat...UMB??08:45+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +1425m+4CNB??19:50+1:3611h 5m5
SMTWTFS
639 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
23004
--
Σ Katra AGTL echain&...UMB??09:20+24ANVTArr +1:32/Dep +09h 50m-1:32CNB??06:05+1:3220h 45m-8
no arr/dep
683 kmmainakdgr~-
11579
--
Σ kalka to allahabad...UMB??09:30+18MTCArr +45/Dep +31h 30m-42CNB??04:10+2:4918h 40m6
SMTWTFS
642 kmKODAIKANAL Princess ...-
6333
Σ ASR - DBG DAILY CH...UMB210:00+16NDLSArr +42/Dep +81h 15m-34CNB020:15+1:2658h 15m-8
SMTWTFS
2274 kmxxx-
12821
Σ Amritsar-Sealdah "...UMB??10:00+16NDLSArr +42/Dep +43h 25m-38CNB??21:15+3211h 15m-8
SMTWTFS
639 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
3089
Σ Darbhanga Sampark&...UMB210:15+14NDLSArr +41/Dep +855m-33CNB020:15+1:2682h 0m-4
S      
3483 kmVinay Kumar~-
20530
Σ Amritsar Naharlagu...UMB??10:15+14NDLSArr +41/Dep +12h 30m-40CNB??20:45+1:4310h 30m-4
S      
639 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
3090
--
Σ Chandigarh Sampark...UMB210:20+0NDLSArr +19/Dep +855m-11CNB020:15+1:2681h 55m-1
   W F 
3483 kmVinay Kumar~-
20154
--
Σ PTA MB (Daily)&nbs...UMB??10:35+40HWArr +53/Dep +81h 25m-45CNB??04:10-17h 35m7
SMTWTFS
776 km12238 Begampura Expr...-
8053
Σ asr-pnbe daily cha...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +57/Dep +03h 10m-57CNB??22:25+5011h 30m-10
SMTWTFS
639 kmxxx-
8184
Σ asr-hwh via mgs, p...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +57/Dep +83h 20m-49CNB??23:00+1:3412h 5m-7
S  WT S
639 kmxxx-
15607
Σ Chair Car Chain Fr...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +57/Dep +11h 35m-56CNB??20:45+189h 50m-8
 MTWTFS
639 kmHa Ha Ha-
23008
--
Σ ASR-NDLS-RNC GARIB...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +57/Dep +51h 45m-52CNB??20:55+4310h 0m-10
S T T  
639 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
7036
--
Σ Jammu bhubaneswar ...UMB??11:50+9DSJArr +48/Dep +02h 5m-48CNB??21:45+279h 55m-4
    T  
650 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
12460
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +01h 30m-6CNB??21:35+258h 53m-1
 MTWT S
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12461
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +01h 30m-6CNB??21:35+228h 53m-1
     F 
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12462
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-K...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +41h 0m-2CNB??21:15+328h 33m-1
 MTWTFS
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12463
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +12h 10m-5CNB??23:00+1:3510h 18m2
 MT  F 
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12464
--
Σ CHANDIGARH-DELHI-H...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +82h 10m+2CNB??23:00+1:3410h 18m2
   WT S
639 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12536
Σ Chandigarh New Del...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +01h 40m-6CNB??21:45+279h 3m-1
  TWT S
639 kmxxx-
12709
Σ CDG-NDLS-CNB SF&nb...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +125m-5CNB??20:45+188h 3m1
 MTWTFS
639 kmxxx-
12987
--
Σ cdg-ndls-sdah(Duro...UMB112:42-NDLSArr +6/Dep +154h 15m+9CNB100:29-11h 47m-1
 MT TF 
639 kmchayanghosh-
13305
Σ Shatabdi Rath ...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +535m-1CNB??20:55+438h 13m-1
  T T  
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
13306
--
Σ Yamraj Super ...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +035m-6CNB??20:55+348h 13m-1
   W  S
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
13307
--
Σ Rajkali Super ...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +135m-5CNB??20:55+298h 13m-1
 M   F 
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
13310
Σ BBS Super  ...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +01h 40m-6CNB??21:45+269h 3m-1
 M   F 
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
13312
Σ Magadh Raj &#...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +01h 50m-6CNB??21:55+399h 13m-1
 MTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
973
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +01h 0m-23CNB??22:25+509h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
639 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
2981
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Pa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +01h 0m+0CNB??22:25+509h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
640 kmxxx-
3427
--
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB613:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +13h 25m-22CNB602:20+1:0837h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
2014 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3511
Σ Amritsar-Puri ...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +05h 50m-23CNB??03:55+1:0814h 50m-9
SMTWTFS
639 kmRanjeet*^-
6076
Σ Kalka-NDLS-Howrah ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +030m+0CNB??21:35+258h 30m-2
SMTWT S
640 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
7575
Σ Rajya Maharani Exp...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +030m-23CNB??21:35+258h 30m-9
SMTWT S
639 kmHarsh*^~-
7576
Σ Gandhi Express&nbs...UMB??13:05+6NDLSArr +23/Dep +050m-23CNB??21:55+398h 50m-9
SMTWTFS
639 kmHarsh*^~-
1985
Σ Via Mathura &...UMB??15:40+21MTJArr +1:17/Dep +2:081h 48m+51CNB??05:55+2:2114h 15m-2
 M W F 
692 kmShobhit Jain-
3105
Σ Magadh Super ...UMB??15:40+21NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +31h 5m-58CNB??02:30+1:2310h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3106
Σ Gorakh Super ...UMB??15:40+21NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +371h 30m-24CNB??03:05+1:2911h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3107
Σ Sainani Super ...UMB??15:40+21NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +3:441h 40m+2:43CNB??02:40+4:3511h 0m-8
SMTWTFS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
5145
Σ Jammu sealdah supe...UMB215:40-NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +1545m-46CNB100:29-32h 49m-9
SM WT  
1605 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
9636
--
Σ JAMMU-BHUBANESHWAR...UMB??15:40+21NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +03h 20m-1:01CNB??03:55+1:0812h 15m-9
SMTWTFS
639 kmAnkit*^-
3512
--
Σ Amritsar-Puri ...UMB??15:50+36NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +01h 55m-1:01CNB??03:55+1:0812h 5m-17
SMTWTFS
640 kmRanjeet*^-
10718
Σ Amritsar Jn. ( αѕя...UMB??15:50+36NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +243h 20m-37CNB??05:50+2:1014h 0m-13
SMTWTFS
636 kmxxx-
19222
Σ Amritsar-Puri SF C...UMB??17:10+1:45DLIArr +2:18/Dep +01h 35m-2:18CNB??03:55+1:0810h 45m-14
 M W  S
638 kmxxx-
22142
--
Σ Amritsar Mail ...UMB??17:10+1:31DLIArr +2:01/Dep +243h 0m-1:37CNB??05:50+2:1012h 40m-9
S T TF 
634 km™Smart City Bhagalpu...-
643
Σ Hemraj Super ...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +045m-14CNB??03:55+1:089h 55m-7
  TW FS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
844
Σ Himraj Express&nbs...UMB??18:00+3SZMArr +22/Dep +242h 42m+2CNB??05:50+2:1011h 50m-3
  TW FS
631 kmVinay Kumar~-
845
Σ Himraj Express 1&n...UMB??18:00+3SZMArr +17/Dep +242h 42m+7CNB??05:50+2:1011h 50m-3
 M     
631 kmVinay Kumar~-
846
Σ Himraj Express 2&n...UMB??18:00+6SZMArr +47/Dep +242h 42m-23CNB??05:50+2:1011h 50m-3
    T  
631 kmVinay Kumar~-
847
Σ Himraj Express 3&n...UMB??18:00+0SZMArr +13/Dep +242h 42m+11CNB??05:50+2:1011h 50m-3
S      
631 kmVinay Kumar~-
3116
Σ Sarvottam Super&nb...UMB??18:00+6NDLSArr +35/Dep +045m-35CNB??03:55+1:089h 55m-7
    T  
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3117
--
Σ Uttamuday Super&nb...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +045m-10CNB??03:55+1:089h 55m-7
 M     
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3118
--
Σ Uttamsindhu Super&...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +045m-2CNB??03:55+1:089h 55m-7
S      
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3130
--
Σ Swaraj Shakti Expr...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +22h 25m-12CNB??06:30+1912h 30m-7
  TW FS
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3131
--
Σ Sarvashakti Expres...UMB??18:00+6NDLSArr +35/Dep +22h 25m-33CNB??06:30+1912h 30m-7
    T  
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3132
--
Σ Sarvashram Express...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +22h 25m-8CNB??06:30+1912h 30m-7
 M     
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3133
--
Σ Sindhushakti Expre...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +22h 25m+0CNB??06:30+1912h 30m-7
S      
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
3134
--
Σ Swaraj Sampark&nbs...UMB218:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +2:472h 15m+2:33CNB706:05+4:1436h 5m-7
  T   S
2013 kmVinay Kumar~-
3135
--
Σ Sindhu Sampark&nbs...UMB218:00+0NDLSArr +2/Dep +2:472h 15m+2:45CNB706:05+4:1436h 5m-7
no arr/dep
2063 kmVinay Kumar~-
3136
Σ Sarvo Sampark ...UMB218:00+6NDLSArr +35/Dep +2:472h 15m+2:12CNB706:05+4:1436h 5m-7
no arr/dep
1731 kmVinay Kumar~-
3137
--
Σ Angaraj Super ...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +14/Dep +312h 15m+17CNB??06:05+1:5412h 5m-7
  T    
639 kmVinay Kumar~-
9171
Σ KLK/CDG to PURI da...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +020m-8CNB??03:55+1:088h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
640 kmsinghssandeep-
9423
Σ KLK-CNB 'ShramShat...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +22h 0m-6CNB??06:30+1911h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
640 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
9170
Σ Amritsar Kanpur ch...UMB219:25+8NDLSArr +15/Dep +21h 5m-13CNB406:30+1911h 5m-8
SMTWTFS
639 kmsinghssandeep-
21802
--
Σ BEEAS-BRAHMAPUTRA ...UMB219:25+8NDLSArr +15/Dep +2:4755m+2:32CNB706:05+4:1410h 40m-8
S  W   
639 kmRaja lare Raja se Pr...-
22124
Σ bhagalpur amritsar...UMB219:25+8NDLSArr +15/Dep +3155m+16CNB706:05+1:5410h 40m-8
  T    
639 km™Smart City Bhagalpu...-
6692
Σ ASR-KANPUR Ultrafa...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +250m-4CNB??06:30+199h 58m-6
SMTW FS
639 kmarmaan-
9420
Σ ASR-CNB 'ShramShat...UMB??20:32+0NDLSArr +15/Dep +250m-13CNB??06:30+199h 58m-6
    T  
639 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
10780
Σ ASR NDLS ALD MGS G...UMB120:32+0NDLSArr +6/Dep +2:4740m+2:41CNB706:05+4:149h 33m-6
S  W   
639 kmsinghssandeep-
16559
Σ Kalka Kanpur overn...UMB??20:40+4NDLSArr +14/Dep +220m-12CNB??06:30+199h 50m-2
S   T  
640 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site