Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
MDDP/Mandi Dip ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 07:38:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 07:38:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to MDDP/Mandi Dip
13 Trains / 105 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MDDP⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: MDDP   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and MDDP/Mandi Dip

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22686Chandigarh - Yesvant...SKrSWRUMB204:20+24BPL119:20+2:2315h 0m4
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km60 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRUMB205:50+18HBJ422:30+2:4016h 40m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL908 km54 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+25BPL121:30+4:3113h 10m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km68 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+15BPL001:40-16h 55m10
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL960 km57 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRUMB210:00+1:38BPL100:15+3:1114h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km63 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRUMB614:10-BPL104:00-13h 50m3
S      
3A
GNWL902 km65 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+2HBJ004:00+2:3213h 50m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 908 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRUMB215:40+33BPL307:25+2:1915h 45m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRUMB115:50+49MDDP111:42+2:1219h 52m44
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL924 km47 km/hr
22458Una Himachal - Hazur...SFNRUMB220:08+0HBJ411:15+1:2115h 7m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL908 km60 km/hr
22456Kalka - Sai Nagar Sh...SFNRUMB220:40+4BPL110:25+1:4613h 45m7
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL902 km66 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20+54HBJ418:55+2:4220h 35m41
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL967 km47 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRUMB222:20-HBJ418:55-20h 35m41
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL967 km47 km/hr


105 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and MDDP/Mandi Dip

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BPL??17:40+1:4917h 0m-18
  T T  
894 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0HBJ??17:15+2:2716h 35m-12
 M     
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +11h 55m+0BPL??16:05+1:5915h 25m-18
SMT T S
894 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +32h 40m+0BPL??17:40+1:5317h 0m-17
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+18DLIArr +35/Dep +61h 55m-29BPL??17:05+1:2516h 5m1
S  W   
893 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+18DLIArr +35/Dep +33h 15m-32BPL??17:40+1:5316h 40m-3
 M    S
893 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+18DLIArr +35/Dep +12h 30m-34BPL??16:05+1:5915h 5m-4
SMT T S
893 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:00+18DLIArr +35/Dep +05h 20m-35BPL??19:35+2:0218h 35m2
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+4DEEArr +17/Dep +32h 50m-14BPL??17:40+1:5316h 20m-3
 M     
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...UMB??01:40+8DLIArr +20/Dep +03h 15m-20BPL??19:20+1:3917h 40m-16
   W F 
893 km★Prayas★*^~-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +19/Dep +03h 30m-19BPL??19:35+2:0217h 45m-12
SMTWTFS
893 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+3DLIArr +19/Dep +31h 25m-16BPL??17:40+1:5315h 50m-17
 M    S
893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep +01h 40m-23BPL??19:20+1:3917h 20m-5
   W F 
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep +01h 30m-23BPL??19:00+1:3617h 0m0
   W   
960 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep +02h 10m-23BPL??19:35+2:0217h 35m1
SMTWTFS
960 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep 4h 20m+0BPL??21:40+1:5819h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
967 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+10NZMArr +23/Dep +01h 30m-23BPL??19:00+1:5017h 0m1
 MT TFS
960 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3323
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+13SZMArr +38/Dep +03h 32m-38BPL??19:35+2:0217h 15m4
SMTWTFS
891 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+13DLIArr +18/Dep 4h 55m+0BPL??21:40+1:5819h 20m2
SMTWTFS
900 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
6357
--
Σ Kalka Yesvanthpur ...UMB??02:20+13DLIArr +18/Dep +02h 15m-18BPL??19:20+1:3917h 0m-2
   W F 
893 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...UMB??02:35+6BEArr +1:13/Dep +02h 17m-1:13HBJ??04:30+1:2325h 55m8
      S
1152 kmSKGrover-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +49/Dep +338m-46BPL??17:40+1:5314h 40m1
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +49/Dep +02h 3m-49BPL??19:00+1:5016h 0m6
 M    S
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+2NDLSArr +35/Dep +125m-34BPL??16:05+1:5913h 5m0
 M    S
894 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 45m-35BPL??19:00+1:5015h 20m-1
 MT TFS
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep 4h 35m+0BPL??21:40+1:5818h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 55m-35BPL??19:20+1:3915h 40m-7
   W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +02h 25m-35BPL??19:35+2:0215h 55m-1
SMTWTFS
894 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +120m-34BPL??17:40+1:4914h 0m-7
  T T  
894 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +020m-35BPL??17:40+1:4114h 0m-7
S  W F 
894 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +01h 45m-35BPL??19:00+1:3615h 20m-2
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+9NDLSArr +35/Dep +320m-32BPL??17:40+1:5314h 0m-6
 M    S
894 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...UMB??04:20+28NDLSArr +1:19/Dep 3h 35m+0BPL??21:40+1:5817h 20m1
SM  T  
901 kmMJ*^-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+23SREArr +19/Dep +114h 50m-8BPL??01:40+2:0421h 10m-7
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+30SREArr +31/Dep +114h 20m-20BPL??01:40+2:0420h 40m-3
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...UMB??05:00+30DLIArr +59/Dep +44h 5m-55BPL??01:10+1:1120h 10m-10
SMTWTFS
957 kmMJ*^-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:27SREArr +2:23/Dep +114h 0m-2:12BPL??01:40+2:0420h 15m5
 M   F 
960 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+34SREArr +27/Dep +112h 30m-16BPL??01:40+2:0419h 15m6
 M     
960 kmRony-
16312
Σ chandigarh chittor...UMB??06:40+5AIIArr +46/Dep +01h 10m-46BPL??06:15+623h 35m5
   W   
1225 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +17/Dep 1h 5m+0BPL??21:40+1:5814h 2m3
SMTWTFS
902 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +233h 55m+6BPL??01:40+1:4918h 2m34
  T    
902 kmGopal*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +17/Dep +273h 55m+10BPL??03:00+1:2319h 22m38
S  W  S
902 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...UMB??07:45+18NDLSArr +46/Dep +2:181h 10m+1:32HBJ??01:10+3:3417h 25m4
SMTWTFS
976 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +554h 0m+29BPL??01:40+2:0417h 40m5
 M   F 
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +86h 50m-18BPL??03:20+1:2019h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
901 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +05h 20m-26BPL??00:01+5316h 1m-3
   W F 
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +15h 20m-25BPL??00:01+4516h 1m-3
 M     
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +010h 10m-26BPL??04:30+4320h 30m-4
 MT  FS
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +010h 10m-26BPL??04:30+4020h 30m-4
S  WT  
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +44h 25m-22BPL??01:10+1:1117h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +265h 10m+0BPL??23:35+2:2215h 35m-1
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...UMB??08:00+6NDLSArr +26/Dep +2:183h 30m+1:52HBJ??01:10+3:3417h 10m7
SMTWTFS
908 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+10NDLSArr +49/Dep 40m+0BPL??21:40+1:5813h 30m1
S  W  S
901 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB??08:32+15NDLSArr +32/Dep +1:284h 45m+56HBJ??23:54+2:3015h 22m-5
  T   S
900 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+15NDLSArr +32/Dep 25m+0BPL??21:40+1:5813h 8m-1
SMTWTFS
901 kmVijay Sekaran-
1361
Σ Chandigarh-Pune&nb...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +43h 0m-13BPL??01:10+1:1116h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
894 kmDB*^~-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +85h 25m-9BPL??03:20+1:2018h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
901 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +232h 15m+6BPL??01:40+1:4916h 55m29
  T    
901 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +1:283h 45m+1:11HBJ??23:54+2:3015h 9m-6
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
10186
Σ Una Himachal - New...UMB??08:45+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +2:182h 5m+2:01HBJ??01:10+3:3416h 25m6
SMTWTFS
908 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:15+19NZMArr +45/Dep +02h 2m-45BPL??00:01+2113h 46m-3
S      
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...UMB??10:20+4KOTAArr +53/Dep +353h 20m-18HBJ??07:20+2521h 0m12
   W   
1135 kmGopal*^~-
10650
Σ Chandigarh-Koparga...UMB??10:20+4NZMArr +32/Dep +41h 7m-28BPL??01:10+1:1114h 50m3
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+4NZMArr +32/Dep +02h 2m-32BPL??00:01+5313h 41m2
   W F 
901 kmGopal*^~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:281h 30m+25HBJ??23:54+2:3012h 59m-9
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:541h 30m+51HBJ??23:54+2:5412h 59m-9
 M   F 
900 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +01h 40m-1:03BPL??00:01+5313h 6m-7
   W F 
894 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +83h 10m-55BPL??03:20+1:2016h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
901 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+46NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +31h 30m-1:00BPL??00:01+4413h 6m-8
  T   S
901 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...UMB??11:50+19AGCArr +1:14/Dep +543h 0m-20HBJ??05:38+1:5017h 48m8
    T  
917 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...UMB??11:50+19DSJArr +1:03/Dep +82h 25m-55BPL??03:20+1:2015h 30m0
    T  
912 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...UMB??11:50+19JHSArr +1:20/Dep +543h 12m-26HBJ??06:15+1:0318h 25m2
    T  
917 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...UMB??11:50+4KOTAArr +1:06/Dep +3550m-31HBJ??07:20+2519h 30m9
   W   
1145 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+22SZMArr +59/Dep +82h 45m-51BPL??03:20+1:2015h 20m-9
SMTWTFS
897 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +13/Dep +030m-13BPL??00:01+5311h 19m2
   W F 
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +13/Dep +433h 15m+30HBJ??05:38+1:5016h 56m11
 MTWTFS
908 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+2NDLSArr +13/Dep +05h 20m-13BPL??04:30+4315h 48m1
 MT  FS
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +27/Dep +64h 50m-21BPL??06:55+1:2717h 50m-4
SMTWTFS
901 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +27/Dep +432h 15m+16HBJ??05:38+1:5016h 33m3
SMTWTFS
908 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+8NDLSArr +27/Dep +81h 0m-19BPL??03:20+1:2014h 15m-5
SMTWTFS
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +81h 0m+0BPL??03:20+1:2014h 15m2
SMTWTFS
902 kmVinay Kumar~-
3426
Σ Kalka-New Delhi-Ba...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +64h 50m+0BPL??06:55+1:2717h 50m3
SMTWTFS
902 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL??04:30+4315h 25m0
 MT  FS
895 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +04h 20m+0BPL??04:30+4015h 25m0
S  WT  
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +432h 15m+0HBJ??05:38+1:5016h 33m10
SMTWTFS
909 kmHussain*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...UMB??13:45+59DLIArr +1:19/Dep +64h 15m-1:13BPL??06:55+1:2717h 10m-5
SMTWT S
900 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??15:20+2:27DLIArr +2:23/Dep +02h 25m-2:23BPL??04:30+4013h 10m-2
S      
893 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB??17:10+2:37DLIArr +2:44/Dep +32h 20m-2:41HBJ??08:20+1:0815h 10m-13
 M     
912 kmDB*^~-
19290
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??17:30+0DLIArr +20/Dep +31h 50m-17HBJ??08:20+1:0814h 50m0
 M     
912 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30+0DLIArr +20/Dep +11h 50m-19HBJ??10:30+1:2117h 0m15
SMTWTFS
899 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +8/Dep +161h 0m+8BPL??07:50+1:3113h 50m-4
  TW FS
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +10/Dep +161h 0m+6BPL??07:50+1:3113h 50m-4
    T  
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +161h 0m+10BPL??07:50+1:3113h 50m-4
 M     
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +15/Dep +161h 0m+1BPL??07:50+1:3113h 50m-4
S      
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +15/Dep +3:572h 15m+3:42BPL??10:55+4:4416h 55m-4
S      
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...UMB??18:00+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +31h 30m-3HBJ??08:20+1:0814h 20m-6
 M     
913 kmHussain*^~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+3MTJArr +8/Dep +2955m+21HBJ??10:30+1:2116h 30m9
  TW FS
907 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+3DEEArr +2/Dep +18h 30m-1BPL??17:40+1:4923h 10m-3
 M W   
894 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +1635m+5BPL??07:50+1:3112h 45m1
SMTWTFS
902 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +3:571h 50m+3:46BPL??10:55+4:4415h 50m1
S      
902 kmGopal*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+32NDLSArr +36/Dep +3:5755m+3:21BPL??10:55+4:4415h 30m-5
S      
901 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+4NDLSArr +17/Dep +3:5740m+3:40BPL??10:55+4:4414h 23m-3
S      
901 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...UMB??20:32+4NDLSArr +17/Dep +1940m+2BPL??10:55+1:2214h 23m11
  T  FS
901 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
14794
Σ klk-BBS-PURI Chain...UMB423:45+11MTDArr +1:10/Dep +281h 44m-42HBJ007:20+2355h 35m10
    T  
1929 kmAnshumanM-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...UMB??23:55+27MTJArr +52/Dep +1:011h 20m+9HBJ??17:05+2:3317h 10m29
    T  
907 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site