Disclaimer   
Search Trains
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 05:06:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 05:06:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction to NGP/Nagpur Junction
4 Trains / 100 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NGP⇒UMB   Filters   Dep: UMB   Arr: NGP   

Shortest Route: 1290.69 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina => Bhopal => Itarsi

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and NGP/Nagpur Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Tatanagar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Barauni   Bandra Terminus   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Lalitpur   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRUMB108:20+1:06NGP*604:25+5:2420h 5m5
 M     
3A
2A1A
 1291 km64 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRUMB308:45+21NGP208:25-23h 40m11
 M   F 
IISL3A
GNWL1349 km57 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRUMB614:10+4NGP210:40+2:5520h 30m3
  T    
SL
3A2A
 1291 km63 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRUMB222:20+1:28NGP603:30+2:4929h 10m52
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1349 km46 km/hr


100 ΣChains between UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction and NGP/Nagpur Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Tatanagar   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Barauni   Bandra Terminus   Saharanpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Merta Road   Kota   Lalitpur   Old Delhi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +232h 40m+0NGP??00:05+2:5323h 25m-17
  T T  
1282 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +11h 55m+0NGP??22:10+3:4521h 30m-17
SMT T S
1282 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...UMB??00:40-DLIArr /Dep +32h 40m+0NGP??00:05+3:4223h 25m-12
 M    S
1282 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20935
--
Σ DaltonGanj-Tori-Ba...UMB??00:40-HTEArr +6:22/Dep +19h 55m-6:21NGP??10:55+2758h 15m-11
S   T  
2421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11096
--
Σ Ayodhya/Katra-Bang...UMB??00:48+25MGSArr +2:39/Dep +3:061h 42m+27NGP??17:55+3:4241h 7m2
SMTWTFS
1987 kmGopal*^~-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...UMB??01:00+30DLIArr +56/Dep +471h 55m-9NGP??23:15+3:4722h 15m8
S  W   
1282 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...UMB??01:00+30DLIArr +56/Dep +33h 15m-53NGP??00:05+3:4223h 5m2
 M    S
1282 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...UMB??01:00+30DLIArr +56/Dep +12h 30m-55NGP??22:10+3:4521h 10m-3
SMT T S
1282 kmxxx-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:20+29DEEArr +54/Dep +32h 50m-51NGP??00:05+3:4222h 45m2
 M     
1282 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...UMB??01:50+21DLIArr +50/Dep +31h 25m-47NGP??00:05+3:4222h 15m-12
 M    S
1282 kmbring back ellora ex...-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...UMB??02:00+25NZMArr +51/Dep +11h 30m-50NGP??01:40+2:4523h 40m3
   W   
1349 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...UMB??02:00+25NZMArr +51/Dep +114h 20m-40NGP??04:00+3:4726h 0m1
SMTWTFS
1357 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??02:00+25NZMArr +51/Dep +131h 30m-38NGP??01:40+3:1323h 40m7
 MT TFS
1349 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
3324
--
Σ Mountain Himachal-...UMB??02:20+45DLIArr +56/Dep +114h 55m-45NGP??04:00+3:4725h 40m4
SMTWTFS
1290 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
16476
--
Σ Him Thiru Super&nb...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +1:21/Dep +338m-1:18NGP??00:05+3:4221h 5m6
 M    S
1290 kmVinay Kumar~-
16478
--
Σ Sampark East Coast...UMB??03:00+2NZMArr +1:21/Dep +132h 3m-1:08NGP??01:40+3:1322h 40m12
 M    S
1290 kmVinay Kumar~-
19289
Σ Chandigarh - New D...UMB??03:00+2NDLSArr +1:08/Dep +125m-1:07NGP??22:10+3:4519h 10m1
 M    S
1283 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +131h 45m-51NGP??01:40+3:1322h 0m5
 MT TFS
1283 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +114h 35m-53NGP??04:00+3:4724h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
1291 kmSir S Sreesanth-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +2320m-41NGP??00:05+2:5320h 25m-6
  T T  
1283 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +120m-1:03NGP??00:05+3:1120h 25m-6
S  W F 
1283 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +11h 45m-1:03NGP??01:40+2:4522h 0m1
   W   
1283 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...UMB??03:40+24NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +320m-1:01NGP??00:05+3:4220h 25m-1
 M    S
1283 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...UMB??04:20+33NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +113h 35m-1:23NGP??04:00+3:4723h 40m3
SM  T  
1291 kmMJ*^-
18122
--
Σ Chandigarh-Nagpur-...UMB??04:20+47NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +113h 35m-1:23NGP??04:00+3:4723h 40m6
  T   S
1291 kmBMTIR*^~-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??04:30+43SREArr +43/Dep +314h 50m-12NGP??08:25+3:0427h 55m-4
 M   F 
1349 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:00+46SREArr +53/Dep +314h 20m-22NGP??08:25+3:0427h 25m0
 M   F 
1349 kmRony-
261
Σ Jammu Bangalore Su...UMB??05:25+2:32MGSArr +4:09/Dep +1:531h 47m-2:16NGP??18:20+3:1136h 55m14
  T    
1945 kmHarsh*^~-
5190
--
Σ varanasi bangalore...UMB??05:25+2:32MGSArr +4:09/Dep +3:061h 22m-1:03NGP??17:55+3:4236h 30m10
 MT  F 
1945 kmsvmicse-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??05:25+2:32SREArr +2:32/Dep +314h 0m-2:01NGP??08:25+3:0427h 0m8
 M   F 
1349 kmRony-
755
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...UMB??05:50+42NDLSArr +1:16/Dep +111h 30m-1:05NGP??04:00+3:4722h 10m-8
SMTWTFS
1291 kmVinay Kumar~-
6628
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Secun...UMB??05:50+42NDLSArr +1:16/Dep +487h 30m-28NGP??09:35+2:1927h 45m-10
SMTWTFS
1291 kmBegins Falls Rises ™-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...UMB??06:25+43SREArr +32/Dep +312h 30m-1NGP??08:25+3:0426h 0m9
 M     
1349 kmRony-
7339
Σ KLK/Kalka to TVC/T...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +29/Dep +111h 5m-18NGP??04:00+3:4720h 22m5
SMTWTFS
1292 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10653
--
Σ Chandigarh-Cape We...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +29/Dep +423h 55m+13NGP??08:30+3:0024h 52m36
  T    
1292 kmGopal*^~-
12620
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??07:38+3NDLSArr +29/Dep +1:273h 55m+58NGP??10:35+2:2426h 57m47
S  W  S
1292 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...UMB??08:00+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +1:144h 0m+30NGP??08:25+3:0424h 25m8
 M   F 
1284 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...UMB??08:00+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +486h 50m+4NGP??09:35+2:1925h 35m-1
SMTWTFS
1292 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...UMB??08:00+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +05h 20m-44NGP??05:25+1:4221h 25m-2
   W F 
1284 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...UMB??08:00+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +15h 20m-43NGP??05:25+1:5421h 25m-2
 M     
1284 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB??08:00+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +910h 10m-35NGP??10:00+1:5926h 0m-2
 MT  FS
1284 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...UMB208:00+13NDLSArr +44/Dep +410h 10m-40NGP210:00+1:5126h 0m-1
S  WT  
1284 kmBMTIR*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...UMB??08:10+29NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +1140m-1:03NGP??04:00+3:4719h 50m3
S  W  S
1291 kmRosH*^-
16435
--
Σ Chhapra-Hajipur-Mu...UMB??08:10+29BJUArr +3:57/Dep +1:411h 55m-2:16NGP??13:40+1:4153h 30m17
      S
2705 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...UMB108:32+30NDLSArr +57/Dep +3:404h 45m+2:43NGP205:10+4:3720h 38m-4
  T   S
1283 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...UMB??08:32+30NDLSArr +57/Dep +1125m-46NGP??04:00+3:4719h 28m1
SMTWTFS
1291 kmVijay Sekaran-
3329
--
Σ Himachal-Andhra Pr...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +27/Dep +485h 25m+21NGP??09:35+2:1924h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
1291 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
4589
--
Σ Chandigarh-Kaniyak...UMB??08:45+12NDLSArr +27/Dep +422h 15m+15NGP??08:30+3:0023h 45m31
  T    
1291 kmHussain*^~-
6318
Σ una-chandigarh-new...UMB208:45+12NDLSArr +27/Dep +3:403h 45m+3:13NGP205:10+4:3720h 25m-5
  T   S
1283 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1239
Σ Sachsagar Super&nb...UMB??10:00+2:35AGCArr +3:01/Dep +1:221h 57m-1:39NGP??08:25+3:0422h 25m6
 M   F 
1291 kmVinay Kumar~-
1461
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB210:00+2:35NDLSArr +2:48/Dep +3:402h 45m+52NGP205:10+4:3767h 10m-6
S   T  
2916 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
3025
--
Σ Amritsar-Kaniyakum...UMB??10:00+2:35NDLSArr +2:48/Dep +421h 15m-2:06NGP??08:30+3:0022h 30m30
  T    
1291 kmHussain*^~-
10398
Σ ASR ( Amritsar Jun...UMB??10:00+2:35NDLSArr +2:48/Dep +484h 25m-2:00NGP??09:35+2:1923h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
1291 kmxxx-
10591
Σ Chandigarh-Kota-My...UMB??10:20+5KOTAArr +46/Dep +453h 20m-1NGP??14:00+4327h 40m19
   W   
1517 kmGopal*^~-
12518
Σ Chandigarh-Chennai...UMB??10:20+5NZMArr +26/Dep +02h 2m-26NGP??05:25+1:4219h 5m3
   W F 
1290 kmGopal*^~-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...UMB??10:20+19NZMArr +47/Dep +12h 2m-46NGP??05:25+1:1519h 5m-2
S      
1291 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB210:55+28NDLSArr +42/Dep +3:401h 30m+2:58NGP205:10+4:3718h 15m-8
  T   S
1283 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...UMB??10:55+28NDLSArr +42/Dep +3:251h 30m+2:43NGP??05:10+5:2118h 15m-8
 M   F 
1283 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...UMB??10:55+28NDLSArr +42/Dep +01h 40m-42NGP??05:25+1:4218h 30m-6
   W F 
1283 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...UMB??10:55+28NDLSArr +42/Dep +483h 10m+6NGP??09:35+2:1922h 40m-5
SMTWTFS
1291 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...UMB??10:55+28NDLSArr +42/Dep +31h 30m-39NGP??05:30+1:2618h 35m-7
  T   S
1291 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...UMB??11:50+1:54AGCArr +1:58/Dep +2:013h 0m+3NGP??12:20+3:2024h 30m18
    T  
1300 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...UMB??11:50+1:54DSJArr +1:36/Dep +482h 25m-48NGP??09:35+2:1921h 45m1
    T  
1302 kmHussain*^~-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...UMB??11:50+16KOTAArr +1:15/Dep +4550m-30NGP??14:00+4326h 10m16
   W   
1526 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...UMB??12:00+1:21SZMArr +2:13/Dep +482h 45m-1:25NGP??09:35+2:1921h 35m-8
SMTWTFS
1287 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
12538
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +030m-11NGP??05:25+1:4216h 43m3
   W F 
1283 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12540
--
Σ Chandigarh Chennai...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +2:013h 15m+1:50NGP??12:20+3:2023h 38m21
 MTWTFS
1291 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12541
--
Σ Chandigarh Bangalo...UMB??12:42+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +95h 20m-2NGP??10:00+1:5921h 18m3
 MT  FS
1283 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...UMB??13:05+9NDLSArr +31/Dep +2:012h 15m+1:30NGP??12:20+3:2023h 15m13
SMTWTFS
1291 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...UMB??13:05+9NDLSArr +31/Dep +481h 0m+17NGP??09:35+2:1920h 30m-4
SMTWTFS
1291 kmVinay Kumar~-
3104
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Sl...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +481h 0m+0NGP??09:35+2:1920h 30m3
SMTWTFS
1292 kmVinay Kumar~-
3616
Σ Chandigarh/Amritsa...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +94h 20m+0NGP??10:00+1:5920h 55m2
 MT  FS
1284 kmxxx-
3627
--
Σ Paschimraj Deluxe&...UMB613:05-NDLSArr /Dep +44h 20m+0NGP210:00+1:5144h 55m3
  TW  S
2658 kmVinay Kumar~-
4588
Σ Kalka-Chennai ...UMB??13:05-NDLSArr /Dep +2:012h 15m+0NGP??12:20+3:2023h 15m20
SMTWTFS
1292 kmHussain*^~-
5482
Σ Vapi howrah superf...UMB??13:05+9BDTSArr +12/Dep +22h 30m-10NGP??04:10+1039h 5m-5
 MTW  S
2407 kmKoush12461^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...UMB613:05+9BDTSArr +12/Dep +11h 50m-11NGP516:15+451h 10m25
SMTWTFS
2628 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...UMB215:20+3:02DLIArr +2:21/Dep +42h 25m-2:17NGP210:00+1:5142h 40m1
no arr/dep
2735 kmDB*^~-
832
Σ Jammu - NewDelhi -...UMB??15:40+32NDLSArr +1:16/Dep +1:163h 35m+0NGP??14:15+3:1322h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
1291 kmಅಶೋಕ್ अशोक Ashok*^...-
9314
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...UMB??15:40+32NDLSArr +1:16/Dep +91h 50m-1:07NGP??10:00+1:5918h 20m-5
 MT  FS
1283 kmCheetah*^~-
10294
Σ Jammu-Pondy weekly...UMB??15:40+32BPLArr +3:21/Dep +4:453h 40m+1:24NGP??18:20+5:5826h 40m-4
S      
1290 kmGopal*^~-
17977
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Hydera...UMB??15:40+32NDLSArr +1:16/Dep +194h 5m-57NGP??17:35+2:5325h 55m19
SMTWTFS
1283 kmRony-
20626
--
Σ JAT-TVC via INDB&n...UMB??15:40+32INDBArr +2:22/Dep +03h 50m-2:22NGP??03:50+5036h 10m2
S      
1816 kmRosH*^-
10188
Σ Amritsar - New Del...UMB??15:50+40NDLSArr +57/Dep +1:162h 10m+19NGP??14:15+3:1322h 25m-10
SMTWTFS
1291 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
11969
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...UMB??15:50+40NDLSArr +57/Dep +4:433h 25m+3:46NGP??18:20+5:5826h 30m-12
S      
1291 kmGopal*^~-
14669
--
Σ Basai Hyderabad Li...UMB??15:50+40LARArr +2:58/Dep +2:2523h 58m-33NGP??17:35+2:5349h 45m11
SMTWTFS
1291 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
593
Σ Jallianwalabagh - ...UMB217:00+42TATAArr +3:11/Dep +122h 7m-2:59NGP014:10+3169h 10m15
   W F 
2387 kmarshad jawaid-
20900
Σ Gaya-Koderma-Bokar...UMB??17:00+42TATAArr +3:11/Dep +83h 47m-3:03NGP??15:40+4646h 40m11
   W F 
2387 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20199
--
Σ Chandigarh Delhi H...UMB??17:30-DLIArr /Dep +191h 50m+0NGP??17:35+2:5324h 5m27
SMTWTFS
1282 kmDrPraveen-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...UMB??18:00+8NDLSArr +11/Dep +1:161h 0m+1:05NGP??14:15+3:1320h 15m0
  TW FS
1291 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...UMB??18:00+24NDLSArr +27/Dep +1:161h 0m+49NGP??14:15+3:1320h 15m0
    T  
1291 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...UMB??18:00+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +1:161h 0m+1:08NGP??14:15+3:1320h 15m0
 M     
1291 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +18/Dep +1:161h 0m+58NGP??14:15+3:1320h 15m0
S      
1291 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...UMB??18:00+7NDLSArr +18/Dep +4:432h 15m+4:25NGP??18:20+5:5824h 20m-2
S      
1291 kmVinay Kumar~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...UMB??18:00+8MTJArr +33/Dep +1:0455m+31NGP??17:35+2:5323h 35m21
  TW FS
1290 kmRony-
5694
Σ Kalka - Madurai&nb...UMB??18:30+6DEEArr +7/Dep +238h 30m+16NGP??00:05+2:5329h 35m-2
 M W   
1283 kmvarungole-
7055
Σ Chandigarh chennai...UMB??19:05+14NDLSArr +25/Dep +1:1635m+51NGP??14:15+3:1319h 10m5
SMTWTFS
1292 kmDrPraveen-
10648
Σ Chandigarh-Pondich...UMB??19:05+14NDLSArr +25/Dep +4:431h 50m+4:18NGP??18:20+5:5823h 15m3
S      
1292 kmGopal*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...UMB??19:25+1:31NDLSArr +1:35/Dep +4:4355m+3:08NGP??18:20+5:5822h 55m-3
S      
1291 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...UMB??20:32+7NDLSArr +22/Dep +4:4340m+4:21NGP??18:20+5:5821h 48m-1
S      
1291 kmGopal*^~-
14794
Σ klk-BBS-PURI Chain...UMB??23:45+13MTDArr +1:30/Dep +281h 44m-1:02NGP??14:00+3438h 15m16
     F 
1998 kmAnshumanM-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site