Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
BGM/Belagavi (Belgau ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 17:41:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 17:41:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANND/Anand Junction to BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum)
6 Trains / 21 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BGM⇒ANND   Filters   Dep: ANND   Arr: BGM   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between ANND/Anand Junction and BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum)

Try these Via Stations: Kalyan   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Pune   Miraj   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39+13BGM113:25+1821h 46m13
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL996 km46 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND116:01+15BGM013:25+2821h 24m17
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL978 km46 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRANND016:01+32BGM013:25+2221h 24m14
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL978 km46 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRANND016:01+19BGM213:25+3221h 24m15
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL978 km46 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND016:01+13BGM013:25+3121h 24m9
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL978 km46 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRANND121:00+28BGM??17:08+2620h 8m10
  T    
3A
 978 km49 km/hr


21 ΣChains between ANND/Anand Junction and BGM/Belagavi (Belgaum)

Xfer Stations: Kalyan   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Pune   Miraj   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +7/Dep +29h 0m-5BGM??07:45+1527h 22m6
SMTWTFS
978 kmS V Iyer*^~-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+13BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3BGM??09:03+2628h 9m0
    T  
1015 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ANND??08:13+10BCTArr +33/Dep +05h 35m-33BGM??09:03+2624h 50m6
    T  
1026 kmKishor*^~-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+17DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7BGM??09:03+2624h 23m-15
    T  
1019 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ANND??08:40+17DDRArr +7/Dep +12h 50m-6BGM??09:03+2724h 23m-14
SM   F 
1019 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+15DDRArr +5/Dep +12h 22m-4BGM??09:03+2722h 34m-57
SM   F 
984 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+15BVIArr +4/Dep +02h 54m-4BGM??09:03+2622h 34m-58
    T  
960 kmGopal*^~-
11368
Σ Ahmedabad-Pondiche...ANND??11:08+12KYNArr +11/Dep +192h 31m+8BGM??09:03+2721h 55m6
S      
978 kmGopal*^~-
17103
Σ Rajkot Hubli Banga...ANND??11:08+10KYNArr +7/Dep +192h 31m+12BGM??09:03+2721h 55m6
 M     
978 kmBMTIR*^~-
17104
Σ Rajkot Hubli Banga...ANND??11:08+10KYNArr +7/Dep +192h 31m+12BGM??09:03+2821h 55m6
   W   
978 kmBMTIR*^~-
17106
Σ Rajkot hubli Mysor...ANND??11:08+10KYNArr +7/Dep +132h 31m+6BGM??09:03+2621h 55m5
    T  
978 kmBMTIR*^~-
17108
Σ Bhavnagar Hubli Ba...BRC??12:02+10KYNArr +4/Dep +192h 31m+15BGM??09:03+2821h 1m7
      S
942 kmBMTIR*^~-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +14/Dep +03h 25m-14BGM??09:03+2820h 47m-8
   W  S
979 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +14/Dep +13h 25m-13BGM??09:03+2720h 47m-8
S      
979 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +14/Dep +03h 25m-14BGM??09:03+2620h 47m-9
    T  
979 kmDP~-
22581
--
Σ AJE PUNE MDU ...ANND??17:18+18PUNEArr +11/Dep +2920h 20m+18BGM??09:03+2839h 45m2
no arr/dep
978 kmKishor*^~-
5021
--
Σ ADI-SBC Sunday dep...ANND??20:25+13MRJArr +19/Dep +01h 40m-19BGM??18:35+1522h 10m8
S      
977 kmTejas*^~-
8191
Σ Indore-Bangalore W...BRC??22:10+24PUNEArr +17/Dep +413h 15m+24BGM??18:48+5420h 38m-1
   W F 
946 kmGopal*^~-
10489
Σ Indore-Mysore Week...BRC322:10-PUNEArr +17/Dep 1h 25m+0BGM117:08-66h 58m12
no arr/dep
946 kmGopal*^~-
18077
Σ Jaipur Pune hubli ...BRC??22:10+10PUNEArr +14/Dep +353h 15m+21BGM??18:48+3920h 38m4
  T   S
942 kmBMTIR*^~-
16741
Σ nizamuddin hubli f...BRC022:36-PUNEArr +2/Dep 2h 20m+0BGM117:08-66h 32m17
no arr/dep
942 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site