Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
BIRD/Bhiwandi Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:24:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 14:24:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANND/Anand Junction to BIRD/Bhiwandi Road
58 Trains / 163 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 33 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 Duronto Trains 10 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BIRD⇒ANND   Filters   Dep: ANND   Arr: BIRD   

Shortest Route: 404.17 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

58 Long-Distance Trains between ANND/Anand Junction and BIRD/Bhiwandi Road

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
59440Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...PassWRANND001:13+13BSR513:38+1312h 25m52
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL381 km31 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC201:21+7BSR706:40+15h 19m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRBRC301:21+3BSR706:40+45h 19m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km65 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+5BIRD007:06+425h 45m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL373 km65 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRBRC304:17+36BSR510:50+06h 33m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km53 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRBRC104:17+6BSR710:50-76h 33m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km53 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBRC304:17+17BSR510:50-96h 33m0
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km53 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRANND104:33+5BSR710:55-46h 22m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km60 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRBRC004:50+46BSR711:20+256h 30m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km53 km/hr
09564Okha - Sainagar Shir...ExpWRANND005:02-KYN013:10-8h 8m4
   W   
IISL
2A
 427 km52 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...ExpWRBRC005:27+7BSR711:20-95h 53m3
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL346 km59 km/hr
12960Bhuj - Dadar SF Expr...SFWRANND105:38+5BSR511:02+115h 24m2
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km71 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRANND208:40+23VR417:30+138h 50m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
RLWL373 km42 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+10BSR714:30-65h 45m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL346 km60 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRBRC110:29+14VR418:06+87h 37m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL337 km44 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRANND110:35+19BSR716:25+95h 50m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km65 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRANND410:51+7BSR716:50+135h 59m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km64 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ACExpSRANND010:53-KYN018:00-7h 7m5
 M     
CC
3A2A
 423 km59 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+13KYN617:47+516h 47m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km57 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRANND111:08+49BIRD018:53+457h 45m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRANND111:08+14BIRD118:53+147h 45m6
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRANND011:08+15BIRD018:53+137h 45m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRANND411:08+16KYN619:42+78h 34m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km49 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+9KYN817:47+206h 37m3
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km59 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC211:25+7BSR??16:20+64h 55m0
S      
SL3A
2A1A
 346 km70 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+10BSR716:45+144h 55m1
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL346 km70 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+11KYN619:42+47h 40m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km51 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRANND114:04+17BIRD121:06+227h 2m7
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRANND114:04+24BIRD121:06+177h 2m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRANND114:04+46BIRD121:06+387h 2m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRANND114:04+23BSR720:30+1:176h 26m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL381 km59 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...PassWRANND214:38+32BSR503:01+2212h 23m58
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
GNWL381 km31 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC115:05+4BSR620:28+85h 23m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km64 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC315:21+23BSR721:35-66h 14m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km55 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRANND015:22+11KYN622:42+147h 20m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km58 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRANND015:22+14KYN022:42+207h 20m6
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km58 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39+10BIRD000:08+158h 29m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL427 km50 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND116:01+22BIRD200:08+158h 7m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km50 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRANND016:01+29BIRD000:08+148h 7m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km50 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRANND016:01+21BIRD000:08+228h 7m6
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km50 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND016:01+30KYN601:03+29h 2m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km47 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRANND117:18+14BIRD000:53+107h 35m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km54 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRANND117:18+10BIRD000:53+117h 35m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km54 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRANND117:18+16BIRD000:53+127h 35m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km54 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRANND118:03+20BIRD600:53+96h 50m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km60 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRBRC319:50+18VR402:58+157h 8m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL337 km47 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRANND120:25+15BIRD303:53+267h 28m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km55 km/hr
09458Gandhidham - Tirunel...ExpWRANND020:27-BSR703:10-6h 43m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL381 km57 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRANND120:54+24BSR703:05+26h 11m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL381 km62 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRANND021:00+7KYN604:47+217h 47m4
  T    
3A
 423 km54 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBRC321:36+35BSR803:35-25h 59m0
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km58 km/hr
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRBRC121:36+38BSR703:35+85h 59m2
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km58 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRANND121:44-VR404:18-6h 34m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km57 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+13BIRD204:33+246h 23m2
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km58 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+13KYN605:12+407h 2m2
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km55 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRBRC122:36+11BSR703:10+164h 34m0
S TW   
3A
2A1A
 346 km76 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+7BSR703:55-185h 19m0
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
 346 km65 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBRC022:36+21BSR703:10+104h 34m1
     FS
3A
2A1A
 346 km76 km/hr


163 ΣChains between ANND/Anand Junction and BIRD/Bhiwandi Road

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ANND??00:02+19DDRArr +5/Dep +32h 13m-2KYN??09:33+1133h 31m-17
SMTWTFS
465 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...ANND??00:02+19DDRArr +5/Dep +1:591h 55m+1:54PNVL??09:25+2:2233h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
457 kmAkshay*^-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3TNA??07:12+27h 1m-3
S T  F 
415 kmkushanmaths-
14470
--
Σ bhuj adi nanded&nb...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +21h 15m+5KYN??07:07+136h 56m-1
S T  F 
424 kmkushanmaths-
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah ...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +21h 0m+5KYN??06:52+96h 41m-2
S T  F 
424 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +92h 10m+12TNA??07:47+107h 36m-3
S T  F 
406 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwee...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +23h 5m+5KYN??09:10+78h 59m-3
S T  F 
433 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +182h 50m+21KYN??08:58+268h 47m-2
S T  F 
433 kmAdiprem-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND??01:03+14BDTSArr /Dep +203h 40m+0KYN??13:06+3012h 3m-9
S  WTF 
460 km★Prayas★*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND??01:03+14BDTSArr /Dep +83h 40m+0KYN??13:06+1112h 3m-9
  T   S
460 km★Prayas★*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ANND??01:03+14BDTSArr /Dep +24h 20m+0KYN??13:37+1112h 34m-10
SMTWTFS
460 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ANND??01:03+14BDTSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0KYN??13:06+1412h 3m-9
 M     
469 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ANND??01:03+14BDTSArr /Dep +15h 20m+0KYN??14:58+913h 55m-9
SMTWTFS
469 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+6BDTSArr +1:00/Dep +2045m-40KYN??08:58+267h 27m-7
   W   
424 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +06h 20m-19KYN??14:40+1212h 56m-12
SMTWTFS
435 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17KYN??13:37+1111h 53m-12
SMTWTFS
435 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +25h 0m-22TNA??12:03+510h 19m-14
SMTWTFS
380 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +205h 40m-4KYN??13:06+3011h 22m-11
S  WTF 
405 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +214h 35m-22KYN??21:51+1620h 7m-11
SMTWTFS
405 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +19/Dep +31h 13m-16KYN??09:33+117h 49m-11
SMTWTFS
435 kmHussain*^~-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 5m-3KYN??13:37+1111h 34m-22
SMTWTFS
469 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
1259
--
Σ Bikaner-Aurangabad...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr +3/Dep +04h 20m-3KYN??14:40+1212h 37m-22
SMTWTFS
460 kmHussain*^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr +3/Dep +34h 35m+0KYN??14:58+912h 55m-21
SMTWTFS
460 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr +3/Dep +132h 30m+10KYN??13:06+3011h 3m-21
S  WTF 
469 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...ANND??02:03+19BVIArr +15/Dep +23h 2m-13TNA??12:03+510h 0m-24
SMTWTFS
416 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr +3/Dep +02h 25m-3KYN??12:53+510h 50m-22
      S
453 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...ND??02:13+38BDTSArr +30/Dep +08h 45m-30TNA??17:17+215h 4m-12
     F 
453 kmPranav jain*^-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:13+38BDTSArr +30/Dep +343m-27KYN??09:33+117h 20m-9
S TW F 
478 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ND??02:13+38BDTSArr +30/Dep +204h 10m-10KYN??13:06+3010h 53m-9
S  W F 
478 kmWestern Railway°°°-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ANND??02:23+44BDTSArr +20/Dep +132h 50m-7KYN??13:06+3010h 43m-15
    T  
468 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ANND??02:23+44BDTSArr +20/Dep +02h 50m-20KYN??13:06+1410h 43m-15
 M     
468 km★Prayas★*^~-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...BRC??03:07+7BDTSArr +7/Dep +14h 5m-6KYN??12:57+109h 50m-3
 M  T S
417 kmxxx-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+7BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 30m-5TNA??12:03+58h 56m-5
 M  T S
399 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+13BDTSArr -9/Dep +22h 20m+11TNA??12:03+58h 56m-4
S      
399 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...BRC??03:07+7BDTSArr +7/Dep +08h 45m-7TNA??17:17+214h 10m-5
 M     
399 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+12BCTArr +14/Dep +204h 5m+6KYN??13:06+309h 32m-1
S  WTF 
435 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...BRC??03:34+12BCTArr +14/Dep +23h 25m-12TNA??12:03+58h 29m-4
SMTWTFS
410 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ANND??04:13+16BVIArr +12/Dep +22h 24m-10KYN??13:37+119h 24m-10
SMTWTFS
441 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 55m-7TNA??15:43+411h 30m-12
SMTWTFS
434 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6KYN??14:58+910h 45m-9
SMTWTFS
468 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +129h 5m+5KYN??21:05+2816h 52m-11
SMTWTFS
459 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 18m-5KYN??15:28+611h 15m-9
SMTWTFS
459 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +1411h 10m+7KYN??23:13+3219h 0m-10
SMTWTFS
452 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7KYN??16:06+811h 53m-10
SMTWTFS
468 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +132h 25m+0KYN??13:06+308h 43m-2
S  WTF 
444 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +05h 35m-13TNA??15:43+411h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
410 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+13BCTArr +13/Dep +29h 0m-11TNA??19:08+614h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
410 kmS V Iyer*^~-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6KYN??14:58+910h 4m-8
SMTWTFS
469 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +64h 10m-1KYN??16:38+1311h 44m-9
SMTWTFS
469 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
1253
Σ Jodhpur-Ahmedabad-...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 25m-7KYN??14:40+129h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
460 kmHussain*^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 35m-7KYN??16:06+811h 12m-9
SMTWTFS
469 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7KYN??22:11+1717h 17m-10
    T  
460 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7TNA??15:43+410h 49m-11
SMTWTFS
435 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5KYN??13:37+118h 43m-9
SMTWTFS
460 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
4194
--
Σ Jodhpur-Nanded&nbs...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +15h 15m-6KYN??17:30+1012h 36m-8
SMTWTFS
460 kmHussain*^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 8m-5KYN??15:28+610h 34m-8
SMTWTFS
460 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ANND??05:38+21DDRArr +15/Dep +32h 15m-12KYN??14:58+99h 20m-13
S  W   
465 kmMJ*^-
4195
--
Σ Bikaner-Nanded&nbs...ANND??05:38+21DDRArr +15/Dep +14h 50m-14KYN??17:30+1011h 52m-13
S  W   
465 kmHussain*^~-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ANND??05:38+21DDRArr +15/Dep +74h 0m-8KYN??16:38+1311h 0m-14
S  W   
465 kmMJ*^-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ANND??05:38+21DDRArr +15/Dep +03h 20m-15TNA??15:43+410h 5m-16
S  W   
440 kmDP~-
1893
--
Σ Jaipur-Nasik ...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +02h 20m-14KYN??14:40+128h 48m-1
   W F 
435 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+11BCTArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2KYN??13:37+117h 45m-1
 M    S
435 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +06h 10m-14KYN??18:48+712h 56m-1
   W F 
444 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +21h 20m-12KYN??13:37+117h 45m-1
   W F 
435 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +2040m+6KYN??13:06+307h 14m0
   W F 
435 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7331
Σ Jaipur - Mangalore...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +14/Dep +03h 40m-14TNA??15:43+49h 51m-3
   W F 
410 kmAkshay*^-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ANND??05:56+14BCTArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5KYN??14:58+99h 2m1
SMTWTFS
480 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...ANND??05:56+14BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 45m-6TNA??15:43+49h 47m-2
SMTWTFS
446 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ANND??05:56+14BCTArr +6/Dep +045m-6KYN??14:05+78h 9m-1
 M     
464 kmDP~-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...ANND??06:18+22BVIArr +17/Dep +03h 23m-17TNA??15:43+49h 25m-15
  T    
416 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
4202
Σ Ajmer-Nanded ...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +7/Dep +14h 10m-6KYN??17:30+1011h 12m-12
 M  T S
465 kmHussain*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +7/Dep +63h 5m-1KYN??16:38+1310h 20m-13
 M  T S
474 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +7/Dep +31h 35m-4KYN??14:58+98h 40m-12
 M  T S
465 km★Prayas★*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +7/Dep +33h 58m-4TNA??16:54+410h 36m-14
 M  T S
447 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +7/Dep +22h 3m-5KYN??15:28+69h 10m-12
 M  T S
465 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13284
--
Σ AII ADI ST AWB&nbs...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +7/Dep +01h 20m-7KYN??14:40+128h 22m-13
 M  T S
465 kmkushanmaths-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 40m-7TNA??15:43+49h 25m-15
 M  T S
440 kmDP~-
4518
--
Σ Gandhiham udupi&nb...ANND??07:00+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +02h 50m-5TNA??17:17+234h 17m-13
S   T  
449 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
4519
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi&n...ANND??07:00+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +01h 15m-5TNA??15:43+432h 43m-13
SMTWTFS
449 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
7031
--
Σ Bhuj marathwada Te...ANND??07:00+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +12h 45m-4KYN??17:30+1034h 30m-10
SMTWTFS
474 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??07:00+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +29h 40m-3KYN??00:35+1641h 35m-11
SMTWTFS
483 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ANND??07:00+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +126h 25m+7KYN??21:05+2838h 5m-12
SMTWTFS
474 kmKishor*^~-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...ANND??07:00+15BCTArr +8/Dep +03h 55m-8TNA??17:17+210h 17m-2
 M   F 
446 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+15BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8KYN??16:06+89h 6m0
 MTWTFS
480 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+15BCTArr +8/Dep +62h 45m-2KYN??16:38+139h 38m0
 MTWTFS
480 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...ANND??07:00+15BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8TNA??15:43+48h 43m-2
 MTWTFS
446 kmJOSH*^~-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ANND??07:00+15BCTArr +8/Dep +31h 15m-5KYN??14:58+97h 58m1
 MTWTFS
471 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+15BCTArr +8/Dep +102h 0m+2KYN??15:55+228h 55m1
 MTWTFS
480 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+15BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 43m-6KYN??15:28+68h 28m1
 MTWTFS
471 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
14556
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ANND??07:00+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +06h 35m-5TNA??21:03+638h 3m-13
    T  
456 kmKishor*^~-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ANND??07:00+15BCTArr +8/Dep +07h 40m-8TNA??21:03+614h 3m-2
     F 
453 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ANND??07:00+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +07h 25m-5KYN??22:11+1239h 11m-12
 MT  F 
474 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+12BDTSArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2KYN??16:06+88h 25m-9
 M  T S
432 kmLakshay-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +050m-10KYN??16:06+87h 57m-10
S  W F 
432 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +71h 40m-3KYN??16:38+138h 29m-10
S  W F 
423 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:09+26BVIArr +29/Dep +27h 48m-27KYN??21:51+1613h 42m-6
  T T S
405 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4189
--
Σ Jaipur-Nanded ...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28KYN??17:30+109h 21m-6
  T T S
424 kmHussain*^~-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +71h 40m-22KYN??16:38+138h 29m-7
  T T S
424 km★Prayas★*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+26ADHArr +33/Dep +325m-30KYN??14:58+96h 49m-6
  T T S
418 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+26ADHArr +33/Dep +253m-31KYN??15:28+67h 19m-6
  T T S
418 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +03h 30m-29KYN??18:48+710h 39m-7
  T T S
433 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15433
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +10/Dep +01h 0m-10TNA??15:43+47h 34m-12
S  W F 
398 kmDP~-
15434
--
Σ Jaipur-Mangalore T...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +01h 0m-29TNA??15:43+47h 34m-9
  T T S
399 kmDP~-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +25/Dep +22h 33m-23KYN??18:48+710h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
465 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +25/Dep +05h 9m-25TNA??21:03+612h 50m-5
     F 
447 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +25/Dep +31h 7m-22TNA??16:54+48h 41m-4
SMTWTFS
447 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ANND??08:13+14BCTArr +25/Dep +05h 35m-25KYN??22:11+1713h 58m-4
    T  
471 kmKishor*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +72h 5m+0KYN??16:38+138h 12m-22
SMTWTFS
406 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +31h 53m+0TNA??16:54+48h 28m-23
SMTWTFS
406 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0KYN??18:48+710h 22m-22
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...BRC??08:26+19BDTSArr +7/Dep +11h 50m-6KYN??17:30+109h 4m-28
SMTWTFS
433 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...BRC??08:26+19BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7TNA??17:17+28h 51m-31
 M   F 
399 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+19ADHArr +10/Dep +32h 21m-7TNA??16:54+48h 28m-30
SMTWTFS
400 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...BRC??08:26+19BDTSArr +7/Dep +555m-2DIVA??16:15+167h 49m-30
SMTWTFS
414 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0PNVL??18:05+89h 39m-23
 M   F 
397 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+17BDTSArr +21/Dep +145h 50m-7KYN??23:13+3212h 38m-21
   W   
452 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+1:25BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +145h 50m-54KYN??23:13+3212h 38m-18
     F 
452 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+1:25BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +21h 19m-1:06KYN??18:48+78h 13m-18
     F 
459 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+1:25BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +43h 50m-1:04KYN??21:21+1610h 46m-17
     F 
459 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...ANND??10:35+1:25BDTSArr +1:08/Dep +03h 55m-1:08TNA??21:03+610h 28m-20
     F 
441 kmKishor*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ANND??10:51+3BDTSArr +2/Dep +122h 55m+10KYN??21:05+2810h 14m-18
S      
460 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
3327
Σ H.Nizmuddin-Bandra...BRC??11:10+3BDTSArr +8/Dep +35h 25m-5TNA??22:33+811h 23m-5
  T  F 
415 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+16BCTArr +21/Dep +21h 49m-19KYN??18:48+77h 28m-1
S  W   
435 km★Prayas★*^~-
5178
--
Σ NDLS Shirdi Sai Ex...BRC??11:20+16BCTArr +21/Dep +05h 30m-21KYN??22:22+2111h 2m-1
   W   
435 kmLakshay-
766
Σ Himrock Super ...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +33h 55m-12TNA??22:33+810h 17m-20
S  WT S
414 kmVinay Kumar~-
1514
Σ Sairaj Super ...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 40m-15KYN??22:22+2110h 6m-18
   W  S
423 kmVinay Kumar~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +144h 30m-1KYN??23:13+3210h 57m-18
S  WT S
416 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
7287
Σ Jammutawi Punjab t...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +23h 20m-13KYN??22:07+149h 51m-17
S  WT S
423 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15KYN??22:11+129h 55m-19
   W  S
423 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15KYN??22:11+149h 55m-19
S      
423 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15KYN??22:11+179h 55m-19
    T  
423 kmDP~-
15448
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Goa Wee...ANND??15:22+23BDTSArr +3/Dep +455m+1TNA??23:40+88h 18m-26
  T    
441 kmDP~-
15457
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Konkan ...ANND??15:22+23BDTSArr +3/Dep +01h 40m-3TNA??00:27+59h 5m-27
  T    
441 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ANND??15:22+23BDTSArr +3/Dep +1035m+7KYN??23:43+228h 21m-24
  T    
459 kmDP~-
404
Σ Ahmedabad-Mumbai-M...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +15/Dep +340m-12TNA??22:33+86h 58m-2
 MTWTFS
462 kmJay Shah*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +15/Dep +101h 25m-5KYN??23:43+228h 8m1
 MTWTFS
480 km★Prayas★*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +15/Dep +02h 55m-15KYN??00:58+209h 23m0
    T  
464 kmKishor*^~-
8746
Σ Ahmedabad Madgaon ...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +15/Dep +21h 45m-13TNA??23:40+88h 5m-1
 MTWTFS
462 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +15/Dep +22h 25m-13KYN??00:35+169h 0m0
 MTWTFS
480 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +15/Dep +141h 15m-1KYN??23:13+327h 38m0
 MTWTFS
464 kmDP~-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +15/Dep +22h 33m-13TNA??07:12+28h 42m1
SMTWTFS
411 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +15/Dep +34h 34m-12KYN??09:33+1111h 3m3
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
19967
--
Σ  BRC??22:30+3BCTArr +8/Dep +52h 20m-3TNA??07:47+109h 17m1
SMTWTFS
426 kmKishor*^~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +21h 59m-3TNA??07:12+28h 7m-29
SMTWTFS
411 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +34h 0m-2KYN??09:33+1110h 28m-27
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
6169
Σ Amritsar Madgaon L...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +92h 32m+4TNA??07:47+108h 42m-29
SMTWTFS
411 kmSir S Sreesanth-
7609
Σ Amritsar Jn----Haz...BRC??23:05+37BCTArr +24/Dep +055m-24KYN??07:07+138h 2m-27
SMTWTFS
444 kmThE BoSs*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC??23:05+37DDRArr +5/Dep +22h 20m-3KYN??07:53+178h 48m-27
SMTWTFS
429 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2170
Σ ADI-AWB Daily ...ANND??23:31+5DDRArr +16/Dep +234m-14KYN??07:07+137h 36m-1
SMTWTFS
465 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ANND??23:31+5DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14TNA??07:12+27h 41m-3
SMTWTFS
447 kmninad-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site