Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
BIRD/Bhiwandi Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 06:01:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 06:01:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANND/Anand Junction to BIRD/Bhiwandi Road
55 Trains / 163 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 31 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 Duronto Trains 10 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BIRD⇒ANND   Filters   Dep: ANND   Arr: BIRD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

55 Long-Distance Trains between ANND/Anand Junction and BIRD/Bhiwandi Road

Try these Via Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
59440Ahmedabad - Mumbai C...PassWRANND001:13+15BSR513:38+712h 25m51
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL381 km31 km/hr
22654Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC201:21-BSR706:40-5h 19m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km65 km/hr
22656H. Nizamuddin - Thir...SFSRBRC301:21+26BSR706:40+195h 19m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km65 km/hr
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+3BIRD007:06+295h 45m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL373 km65 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRBRC304:17+39BSR510:50-26h 33m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km53 km/hr
22660Dehradun - Kochuveli...SFSRBRC104:17-BSR710:50-6h 33m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km53 km/hr
12218Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBRC304:17-BSR510:50-6h 33m0
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km53 km/hr
19262Porbandar - Kochuvel...ExpWRANND104:33+11BSR710:55-36h 22m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km60 km/hr
19332Indore - Kochuveli W...ExpWRBRC004:40+23BSR711:15-36h 35m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km53 km/hr
19578Hapa - Tirunelveli E...ExpWRBRC005:27-BSR711:20-5h 53m3
S     S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL346 km59 km/hr
12960Bhuj - Dadar SF Expr...SFWRANND105:38+16BSR511:02+105h 24m2
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km71 km/hr
19216Saurashtra ExpressExpWRANND208:40+25VR417:30+128h 50m31
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
FC
RLWL373 km42 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+24BSR714:25+145h 40m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL346 km61 km/hr
19024Firozpur - Mumbai Ce...ExpWRBRC110:29+1:13VR418:06+567h 37m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL337 km44 km/hr
22908Hapa - Madgaon Weekl...SFWRANND110:35+14BSR716:25+215h 50m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km65 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRANND410:51+15BSR716:50+145h 59m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL381 km64 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:07+1:03KYN617:47+1:196h 40m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km58 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRANND111:08+22BIRD018:53+187h 45m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRANND111:08+15BIRD118:53+227h 45m6
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRANND011:08+14BIRD018:53+187h 45m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRANND411:08-KYN619:42-8h 34m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km49 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+1:13KYN817:47+1:066h 37m3
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km59 km/hr
12284Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC211:25+2BSR??16:20-24h 55m0
S      
SL3A
2A1A
 346 km70 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+7BSR716:45+104h 55m1
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL346 km70 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+13KYN619:42+77h 40m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km51 km/hr
16337Okha - Ernakulam Exp...ExpSRANND114:04+37BIRD121:06+357h 2m7
 M    S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
16335Gandhidham - Nagerco...ExpSRANND114:04+16BIRD121:06+337h 2m7
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
16333Veraval - Thiruvanan...ExpSRANND114:04+25BIRD121:06+407h 2m8
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
19260Bhavnagar - Kochuvel...ExpWRANND114:04+22BSR720:30+1:276h 26m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL381 km59 km/hr
59442Ahmedabad-Mumbai Cen...PassWRANND214:38+27BSR503:01+1812h 23m58
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
GNWL381 km31 km/hr
16311Bikaner - Kochuveli ...ExpSRBRC115:05+22BSR620:28+225h 23m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km64 km/hr
22634Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...SFSRBRC315:21+1:01BSR721:35+336h 14m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL346 km55 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRANND015:22+25KYN622:42+247h 20m5
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL423 km58 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRANND015:22+16KYN022:42+197h 20m6
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km58 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39+9BIRD000:08+198h 29m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL427 km50 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND116:01+39BIRD200:08+218h 7m7
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km50 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRANND016:01+43BIRD000:08+168h 7m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km50 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRANND016:01+38BIRD000:08+158h 7m6
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km50 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND016:01+50KYN601:03+59h 2m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL423 km47 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRANND117:18+15BIRD000:53+157h 35m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km54 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRANND117:18-BIRD000:53-7h 35m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km54 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRANND117:18+14BIRD000:53+177h 35m7
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km54 km/hr
01320Ajmer -Pune AC Speci...ACExpCRBRC017:45+13KYN002:00+58h 15m3
   W   
3A
 387 km47 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRANND118:03+25BIRD600:53+286h 50m8
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km60 km/hr
19020Dehradun - Mumbai Ba...ExpWRBRC319:50+38VR402:58+97h 8m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL337 km47 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRANND120:25+14BIRD303:53+257h 28m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km55 km/hr
22475Bikaner - Coimbatore...ACSFNWRANND120:54+47BSR703:05+226h 11m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL381 km62 km/hr
12450Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBRC321:36-BSR703:35-5h 59m0
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km58 km/hr
12978Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRBRC121:36+31BSR703:35-55h 59m2
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL346 km58 km/hr
19018Saurashtra Janta Exp...ExpWRANND121:44+18VR404:18+126h 34m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km57 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+18BIRD204:33+266h 23m2
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km58 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+8KYN605:12+127h 2m2
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km55 km/hr
12432Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...RajNRBRC122:36+25BSR703:10+44h 34m0
S TW   
3A
2A1A
 346 km76 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+16BSR703:55-155h 19m0
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
 346 km65 km/hr
22414Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBRC022:36+50BSR703:10+504h 34m1
     FS
3A
2A1A
 346 km76 km/hr


163 ΣChains between ANND/Anand Junction and BIRD/Bhiwandi Road

Xfer Stations: Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ANND??00:02+22DDRArr +12/Dep +52h 13m-7KYN??09:33+1833h 31m-18
SMTWTFS
468 kmHussain*^~-
7203
Σ Okha - Ernakulam c...ANND??00:02+22DDRArr +12/Dep +3:521h 55m+3:40PNVL??09:25+4:1633h 23m-4
SMTWTFS
457 kmAkshay*^-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC200:11-BDTSArr -1/Dep 1h 25m+0TNA507:12-7h 1m-3
S T  F 
415 kmkushanmaths-
14470
--
Σ bhuj adi nanded&nb...BRC200:11+5BDTSArr -1/Dep +21h 15m+3KYN407:07+166h 56m-1
S T  F 
424 kmkushanmaths-
14483
--
Σ Bhuj-Dadar-Howrah ...BRC??00:11+5BDTSArr -1/Dep +41h 0m+5KYN??06:52+166h 41m-2
S T  F 
424 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14485
Σ bhuj-madgaon triwe...BRC200:11+5BDTSArr -1/Dep +132h 10m+14TNA507:47+147h 36m-3
S T  F 
406 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14487
--
Σ bhuj bhopal triwee...BRC??00:11+5BDTSArr -1/Dep +113h 5m+12KYN??09:10+248h 59m-3
S T  F 
433 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
20567
--
Σ  BRC200:11+5BDTSArr -1/Dep 2h 50m+0KYN508:58+278h 47m-3
S T  F 
436 kmAdiprem-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND001:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3KYN513:06+1712h 3m-10
S  WTF 
463 kmPrayas*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND001:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3KYN513:06+1712h 3m-10
  T   S
463 kmPrayas*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ANND001:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +24h 20m-2KYN513:37+1212h 34m-11
SMTWTFS
463 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ANND001:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4KYN513:06+1412h 3m-10
 M     
472 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ANND??01:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +95h 20m+5KYN??14:58+2113h 55m-10
SMTWTFS
472 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC001:31+9BDTSArr +28/Dep 45m+0KYN508:58+277h 27m-8
   W   
427 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1251
--
Σ Jaipur-Aurangabad&...BRC??01:44+26BCTArr +16/Dep +16h 20m-15KYN??14:40+1512h 56m-13
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC201:44+26BCTArr +16/Dep +25h 20m-14KYN513:37+1211h 53m-13
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
2031
Σ Jaipur-LTT-Madgaon...BRC??01:44+26BVIArr +16/Dep 5h 0m+0TNA??12:03+310h 19m-14
SMTWTFS
380 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC201:44+26BVIArr +16/Dep +75h 40m-9KYN513:06+1711h 22m-12
S  WTF 
438 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+26BVIArr +16/Dep +214h 35m-14KYN??21:50+2020h 6m-12
SMTWTFS
408 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+26BCTArr +16/Dep +51h 13m-11KYN??09:33+187h 49m-12
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ANND102:03+24BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0KYN513:37+1211h 34m-23
SMTWTFS
472 kmFan of 12479^~-
1259
--
Σ Bikaner-Aurangabad...ANND??02:03+24BDTSArr /Dep +14h 20m+0KYN??14:40+1512h 37m-23
SMTWTFS
463 kmHussain*^~-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ANND??02:03+24BDTSArr /Dep +114h 35m+0KYN??14:58+2112h 55m-22
SMTWTFS
463 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ANND102:03+24BDTSArr /Dep +02h 30m+0KYN513:06+1711h 3m-22
S  WTF 
472 kmFan of 12479^~-
3515
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore n...ANND??02:03+24BVIArr /Dep 3h 2m+0TNA??12:03+310h 0m-24
SMTWTFS
416 kmFan of 12479^~-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ANND??02:03+24BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0KYN??12:53+410h 50m-22
      S
453 kmFan of 12479^~-
1395
Σ Aii kochuveli exp&...ND102:13+40BDTSArr +26/Dep +08h 45m-26TNA717:17+215h 4m-12
     F 
453 kmPranav jain*^-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ND102:13+40BDTSArr +26/Dep +74h 10m-19KYN513:06+1710h 53m-10
S  W F 
481 kmWestern Railway°°°-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:15+40BDTSArr +26/Dep +543m-21KYN??09:33+187h 18m-10
S TW F 
481 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ANND102:23+1:23BDTSArr +52/Dep +02h 50m-52KYN513:06+1710h 43m-16
    T  
471 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ANND102:23+1:23BDTSArr +52/Dep +02h 50m-52KYN513:06+1410h 43m-16
 M     
471 kmPrayas*^~-
14692
Σ Delhi-Vadodara-Mum...BRC??03:07+1:02BDTSArr +54/Dep +274h 5m-27KYN??12:57+399h 50m-3
 M    S
417 km-
19077
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+1:02BDTSArr +54/Dep 3h 30m+0TNA??12:03+38h 56m-5
 M  T S
399 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19078
--
Σ New Delhi - Mumbai...BRC??03:07+26BDTSArr -7/Dep 2h 20m+0TNA??12:03+38h 56m-4
S      
399 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
22545
--
Σ NZM-KCVL Gareeb Ra...BRC103:07+1:02BDTSArr +54/Dep +08h 45m-54TNA717:17+214h 10m-5
 M     
399 kmशताब्दी एक्सप्रेस दे...-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC103:34+21BCTArr +14/Dep +74h 5m-7KYN513:06+179h 32m-2
S  WTF 
438 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19075
Σ New Delhi Thrivina...BRC??03:34+21BCTArr +14/Dep 3h 25m+0TNA??12:03+38h 29m-4
SMTWTFS
410 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ANND104:13+10BVIArr +3/Dep +22h 24m-1KYN513:37+129h 24m-11
SMTWTFS
463 kmRAAJ 25-
4520
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi d...ANND??04:13+10BDTSArr -3/Dep +03h 55m+3TNA??15:43+511h 30m-12
SMTWTFS
434 kmFan of 12479^~-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+10BDTSArr -3/Dep +92h 35m+12KYN??14:58+2110h 45m-10
SMTWTFS
471 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND104:13+10BDTSArr -3/Dep +99h 5m+12KYN521:05+2916h 52m-12
SMTWTFS
463 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ANND??04:13+10BDTSArr -3/Dep +53h 18m+8KYN??15:28+1111h 15m-10
SMTWTFS
462 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ANND??04:13+10BDTSArr -3/Dep +211h 10m+5KYN??23:13+2219h 0m-10
SMTWTFS
452 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ANND??04:13+10BDTSArr -3/Dep 3h 45m+0KYN??16:06+1111h 53m-10
SMTWTFS
468 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC104:23+51BCTArr +54/Dep +02h 25m-54KYN513:06+178h 43m-3
S  WTF 
447 kmRetirement Is Not Fa...-
15401
Σ delhi-madgaon-mang...BRC104:23+51BCTArr +54/Dep +05h 35m-54TNA715:43+511h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
410 kmadityashah291-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC104:23+51BCTArr +54/Dep +09h 0m-54TNA719:08+514h 45m-5
SMTWTFS
410 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +92h 25m+6KYN??14:58+2110h 4m-9
SMTWTFS
472 kmFan of 12479^~-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +04h 10m-3KYN??16:38+1211h 44m-10
SMTWTFS
472 kmFan of 12479^~-
1253
Σ Jodhpur-Ahmedabad-...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +12h 25m-2KYN??14:40+159h 46m-10
SMTWTFS
463 kmHussain*^~-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep 3h 35m+0KYN??16:06+1111h 12m-9
SMTWTFS
469 kmFan of 12479^~-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3KYN??22:11+1417h 17m-11
    T  
463 kmFan of 12479^~-
3018
Σ Jodhpur - madgaon ...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 45m-3TNA??15:43+510h 49m-11
SMTWTFS
435 kmAkshay*^-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ANND104:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 25m-1KYN513:37+128h 43m-10
SMTWTFS
463 kmFan of 12479^~-
4194
--
Σ Jodhpur-Nanded&nbs...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep 5h 15m+0KYN??17:30+1612h 36m-9
SMTWTFS
463 kmHussain*^~-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +53h 8m+2KYN??15:28+1110h 34m-9
SMTWTFS
463 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ANND??05:38+27DDRArr /Dep +112h 15m+0KYN??14:58+219h 20m-14
S  W   
468 kmMJ*^-
4195
--
Σ Bikaner-Nanded&nbs...ANND??05:38+27DDRArr /Dep 4h 50m+0KYN??17:30+1611h 52m-14
S  W   
468 kmHussain*^~-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ANND??05:38+27DDRArr /Dep +24h 0m+0KYN??16:38+1211h 0m-15
S  W   
468 kmMJ*^-
15432
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...ANND??05:38+27DDRArr /Dep +03h 20m+0TNA??15:43+510h 5m-16
S  W   
440 kmDP~-
1893
--
Σ Jaipur-Nasik ...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1KYN??14:40+158h 48m-2
   W F 
438 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC005:52+13BCTArr +1/Dep +21h 20m+1KYN513:37+127h 45m-2
 M    S
438 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +2/Dep 6h 10m+0KYN??18:48+1012h 56m-2
   W F 
447 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC005:52+16BCTArr +2/Dep +21h 20m+0KYN513:37+127h 45m-2
   W F 
438 kmFan of 12479^~-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC005:52+16BCTArr +2/Dep +740m+5KYN513:06+177h 14m-1
   W F 
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7331
Σ Jaipur - Mangalore...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +2/Dep +03h 40m-2TNA??15:43+59h 51m-3
   W F 
410 kmAkshay*^-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ANND??05:56+9BCTArr +0/Dep +91h 25m+9KYN??14:58+219h 2m0
SMTWTFS
483 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13706
Σ Ahmedabad Mangalor...ANND??05:56+9BCTArr +0/Dep +02h 45m+0TNA??15:43+59h 47m-2
SMTWTFS
446 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ANND??05:56+9BCTArr +0/Dep +1045m+10KYN??14:05+228h 9m-1
 M     
464 kmDP~-
3513
--
Σ Jodhpur manglore m...ANND??06:18+21BVIArr /Dep +03h 23m+0TNA??15:43+59h 25m-15
  T    
416 kmFan of 12479^~-
4202
Σ Ajmer-Nanded ...ANND??06:18+38DDRArr +35/Dep 4h 10m+0KYN??17:30+1611h 12m-13
 M  T S
468 kmHussain*^~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ANND??06:18+38DDRArr +35/Dep +03h 5m-35KYN??16:38+1210h 20m-14
 M  T S
477 kmFan of 12479^~-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ANND??06:18+38DDRArr +35/Dep +111h 35m-24KYN??14:58+218h 40m-13
 M  T S
468 kmPrayas*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ANND??06:18+38DDRArr +35/Dep +23h 58m-33TNA??16:54+610h 36m-14
 M  T S
447 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ANND??06:18+38DDRArr +35/Dep +52h 3m-30KYN??15:28+119h 10m-13
 M  T S
468 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13284
--
Σ AII ADI ST AWB&nbs...ANND??06:18+38DDRArr +35/Dep +11h 20m-34KYN??14:40+158h 22m-14
 M  T S
468 kmkushanmaths-
15431
--
Σ Ajmer-Marwar-Manga...ANND??06:18+38DDRArr +35/Dep +02h 40m-35TNA??15:43+59h 25m-15
 M  T S
440 kmDP~-
4518
--
Σ Gandhiham udupi&nb...ANND107:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7TNA717:17+210h 17m-13
 M   F 
435 kmFan of 12479^~-
4519
--
Σ Gandhidham udupi&n...ANND??07:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +01h 15m-7TNA??15:43+58h 43m-13
SMTWTFS
434 kmFan of 12479^~-
7031
--
Σ Bhuj marathwada Te...ANND??07:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep 2h 45m+0KYN??17:30+1610h 30m-11
SMTWTFS
462 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??07:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +49h 40m-3KYN??00:35+2117h 35m-12
SMTWTFS
471 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ANND107:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +96h 25m+2KYN521:05+2914h 5m-13
SMTWTFS
463 kmKishor*^~-
8680
Σ Ahmedabad Kochuvel...ANND107:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +03h 55m-8TNA717:17+210h 17m-2
 M   F 
446 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep 2h 10m+0KYN??16:06+119h 6m0
 MTWTFS
480 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 45m-8KYN??16:38+129h 38m-1
 MTWTFS
483 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9939
Σ Ahmedabad-Manglore...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8TNA??15:43+58h 43m-2
 MTWTFS
446 kmTT of Goa Tejas is D...-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +111h 15m+3KYN??14:58+217h 58m0
 MTWTFS
474 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13044
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +72h 0m-1KYN??15:55+238h 55m1
 MTWTFS
480 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +51h 43m-3KYN??15:28+118h 28m0
 MTWTFS
474 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
14556
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ANND??07:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +06h 35m-7TNA??21:03+614h 3m-13
     F 
441 kmKishor*^~-
15044
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai D...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +07h 40m-8TNA??21:03+614h 3m-2
     F 
453 kmKishor*^~-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ANND??07:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +07h 25m-7KYN??22:11+1915h 11m-13
  TW  S
462 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+12BDTSArr +8/Dep 1h 30m+0KYN??16:06+118h 25m-9
 M  T S
432 kmLakshay-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:05+22BVIArr +17/Dep +27h 45m-15KYN??21:50+2013h 45m-7
  T T S
408 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4189
--
Σ Jaipur-Nanded ...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep 2h 30m+0KYN??17:30+169h 25m-7
  T T S
427 kmHussain*^~-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 40m-5KYN??16:38+128h 33m-8
  T T S
427 kmPrayas*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+22ADHArr +14/Dep +1122m-3KYN??14:58+216h 53m-7
  T T S
421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+22ADHArr +14/Dep +550m-9KYN??15:28+117h 23m-7
  T T S
421 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep 3h 30m+0KYN??18:48+1010h 43m-8
  T T S
436 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15434
--
Σ Jaipur-Mangalore T...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep +01h 0m-7TNA??15:43+57h 38m-9
  T T S
399 kmDP~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr +2/Dep 50m+0KYN??16:06+117h 57m-10
S  W F 
432 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr +2/Dep +21h 40m+0KYN??16:38+128h 29m-11
S  W F 
426 kmapsaxena1956-
15433
--
Σ Bikaner-Mangalore ...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr +2/Dep +01h 0m-2TNA??15:43+57h 34m-12
S  W F 
398 kmDP~-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +31/Dep 2h 33m+0KYN??18:48+1010h 35m-4
SMTWTFS
468 kmHussain*^~-
14795
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai ...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +31/Dep +05h 9m-31TNA??21:03+612h 50m-5
     F 
447 kmKishor*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +31/Dep +21h 7m-29TNA??16:54+68h 41m-4
SMTWTFS
447 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ANND??08:13+14BCTArr +34/Dep +05h 35m-34KYN??22:11+1413h 58m-5
    T  
474 kmKishor*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0KYN??16:38+128h 12m-23
SMTWTFS
409 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0TNA??16:54+68h 28m-23
SMTWTFS
406 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep 3h 19m+0KYN??18:48+1010h 22m-23
SMTWTFS
427 kmHussain*^~-
7288
Σ Punjab to Marathwa...BRC??08:26+44BDTSArr +33/Dep 1h 50m+0KYN??17:30+169h 4m-29
SMTWTFS
436 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9145
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...BRC208:26+44BDTSArr +33/Dep +02h 10m-33TNA717:17+28h 51m-31
 M   F 
399 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+44ADHArr +41/Dep +22h 21m-39TNA??16:54+68h 28m-30
SMTWTFS
400 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15459
--
Σ Amritsar-Ratnagiri...BRC??08:26+44BDTSArr +33/Dep +1155m-22DIVA??16:15+277h 49m-30
SMTWTFS
414 kmDP~-
18854
Σ Chandigarh - Kochu...BRC208:26-BVIArr /Dep +13h 25m+0PNVL718:05+119h 39m-23
 M   F 
415 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+38BDTSArr +40/Dep +25h 50m-38KYN??23:13+2212h 38m-21
   W   
452 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+30BDTSArr +33/Dep +25h 50m-31KYN??23:13+2212h 38m-18
     F 
452 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+30BDTSArr +33/Dep 1h 19m+0KYN??18:48+108h 13m-19
     F 
462 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+30BDTSArr +33/Dep +43h 50m-29KYN??21:21+1910h 46m-18
     F 
462 kmS K Jain*^~-
22031
--
Σ  < DR CB...ANND??10:35+30BDTSArr +33/Dep +03h 55m-33TNA??21:03+610h 28m-20
     F 
441 kmKishor*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ANND010:51+5BDTSArr +8/Dep +92h 55m+1KYN521:05+2910h 14m-19
S      
463 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
3327
Σ H.Nizmuddin-Bandra...BRC311:10+40BDTSArr /Dep +05h 25m+0TNA522:33+511h 23m-2
  T  F 
415 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+58BCTArr +57/Dep 1h 49m+0KYN??18:48+107h 28m-2
S  W   
438 kmPrayas*^~-
5178
--
Σ NDLS Shirdi Sai Ex...BRC??11:20+58BCTArr +57/Dep +05h 30m-57KYN??22:22+2411h 2m-2
   W   
438 kmLakshay-
766
Σ Himrock Super ...BRC112:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +03h 55m-1:28TNA522:33+510h 17m-20
S  WT S
415 kmVinay Kumar~-
1514
Σ Sairaj Super ...BRC??12:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +03h 40m-1:28KYN??22:22+2410h 6m-19
   W  S
427 kmVinay Kumar~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +24h 30m-1:26KYN??23:13+2210h 57m-18
S  WT S
417 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
7287
Σ Jammutawi Punjab t...BRC??12:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +23h 20m-1:26KYN??22:07+149h 51m-18
S  WT S
427 kmbring back ellora ex...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +03h 25m-1:28KYN??22:11+199h 55m-20
   W  S
427 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +03h 25m-1:28KYN??22:11+149h 55m-20
S      
427 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+1:31BDTSArr +1:28/Dep +03h 25m-1:28KYN??22:11+149h 55m-20
    T  
427 kmDP~-
15448
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Goa Wee...ANND115:22+17BDTSArr -2/Dep +555m+7TNA523:40+98h 18m-26
  T    
441 kmDP~-
15457
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Konkan ...ANND??15:22+17BDTSArr -2/Dep +01h 40m+2TNA??00:27+59h 5m-27
  T    
441 kmDP~-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ANND??15:22+17BDTSArr -2/Dep +435m+6KYN??23:43+178h 21m-25
  T    
462 kmDP~-
404
Σ Ahmedabad-Mumbai-M...ANND015:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +040m-8TNA522:33+56h 58m-2
 MTWTFS
462 kmJay Shah*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ANND??15:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +31h 25m-5KYN??23:43+178h 8m0
 MTWTFS
483 kmPrayas*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ANND??15:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8KYN??00:58+199h 23m0
    T  
464 kmKishor*^~-
8746
Σ Ahmedabad Madgaon ...ANND015:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +11h 45m-7TNA523:40+98h 5m-1
 MTWTFS
462 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??15:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +42h 25m-4KYN??00:35+219h 0m-1
 MTWTFS
483 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ANND??15:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 15m-6KYN??23:13+227h 38m0
 MTWTFS
464 kmDP~-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC122:30-DDRArr +3/Dep 2h 33m+0TNA507:12-8h 42m1
SMTWTFS
417 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +3/Dep +54h 34m+2KYN??09:33+1811h 3m2
SMTWTFS
432 kmHussain*^~-
19967
--
Σ  BRC122:30+4BCTArr -1/Dep +112h 20m+12TNA507:47+149h 17m1
SMTWTFS
426 kmKishor*^~-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC023:05-DDRArr +1:05/Dep 1h 59m+0TNA507:12-8h 7m-29
SMTWTFS
417 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+1:55DDRArr +1:05/Dep +54h 0m-1:00KYN??09:33+1810h 28m-28
SMTWTFS
432 kmHussain*^~-
6169
Σ Amritsar Madgaon L...BRC023:05+1:55DDRArr +1:05/Dep +132h 32m-52TNA507:47+148h 42m-29
SMTWTFS
417 kmSir S Sreesanth-
7609
Σ Amritsar Jn----Haz...BRC023:05+1:55BCTArr +1:27/Dep +055m-1:27KYN407:07+168h 2m-27
SMTWTFS
444 kmThE BoSs*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC023:05+1:55DDRArr +1:05/Dep +22h 20m-1:03KYN507:53+188h 48m-27
SMTWTFS
435 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2170
Σ ADI-AWB Daily ...ANND123:31+5DDRArr +11/Dep +234m-9KYN407:07+1631h 36m-1
SMTWTFS
471 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ANND123:31-DDRArr +11/Dep 56m+0TNA507:12-7h 41m-3
SMTWTFS
453 kmninad-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site