Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
HVR/Haveri ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 22:18:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 22:18:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANND/Anand Junction to HVR/Haveri
4 Trains / 31 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HVR⇒ANND   Filters   Dep: ANND   Arr: HVR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

4 Long-Distance Trains between ANND/Anand Junction and HVR/Haveri

Try these Via Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Solapur   Kalyan   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Pune   Miraj   Madgaon   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRANND015:22-RNR??20:19-28h 57m14
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
 1290 km45 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39+10HVR018:25+1:2726h 46m17
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1213 km45 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND116:01+22HVR018:25+2226h 24m21
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1195 km45 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRANND016:01+21HVR018:25+2426h 24m19
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1195 km45 km/hr


31 ΣChains between ANND/Anand Junction and HVR/Haveri

Xfer Stations: Hubballi (Hubli)   Solapur   Kalyan   Mumbai   Dadar Western   Borivali   Pune   Miraj   Madgaon   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21070
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-BA...BRC??01:21+3MAOArr +1:21/Dep +172h 45m-1:04HVR??03:33+1426h 12m2
      S
1175 kmIBRAHIM-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7HVR??13:43+4132h 49m5
    T  
1232 kmNo one has right to ...-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ANND??07:00+9BDTSArr +5/Dep +07h 25m-5HVR??13:43+2954h 43m4
 MT  F 
1246 kmKishor*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ANND??08:13+14BCTArr +25/Dep +05h 35m-25HVR??13:43+4129h 30m11
    T  
1243 kmKishor*^~-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+23DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7HVR??13:43+4129h 3m-10
    T  
1236 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ANND??08:40+23DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7HVR??13:43+3329h 3m-9
SM   F 
1236 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+14DDRArr +5/Dep +02h 22m-5HVR??13:43+3327h 14m-51
SM   F 
1201 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+14BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 54m-3HVR??13:43+4127h 14m-52
    T  
1177 kmGopal*^~-
11368
Σ Ahmedabad-Pondiche...ANND??11:08+49KYNArr +44/Dep +172h 31m-27HVR??13:43+3326h 35m11
S      
1195 kmGopal*^~-
17103
Σ Rajkot Hubli Banga...ANND??11:08+14KYNArr +10/Dep +172h 31m+7HVR??13:43+3326h 35m11
 M     
1195 kmBMTIR*^~-
17104
Σ Rajkot Hubli Banga...ANND??11:08+14KYNArr +10/Dep +162h 31m+6HVR??13:43+2926h 35m11
   W   
1195 kmBMTIR*^~-
17106
Σ Rajkot hubli Mysor...ANND??11:08+14KYNArr +10/Dep +192h 31m+9HVR??13:43+4126h 35m10
    T  
1195 kmBMTIR*^~-
17108
Σ Bhavnagar Hubli Ba...BRC??12:02+11KYNArr +4/Dep +162h 31m+12HVR??13:43+2925h 41m12
      S
1159 kmBMTIR*^~-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15HVR??13:43+2925h 27m-3
   W  S
1195 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15HVR??13:43+3325h 27m-3
S      
1195 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+21BDTSArr +15/Dep +03h 25m-15HVR??13:43+4125h 27m-4
    T  
1195 kmDP~-
21071
Σ mao-arsikere-banga...ANND??14:04+23MAOArr +2:33/Dep +243h 15m-2:09HVR??15:58+725h 54m0
S      
1210 kmIBRAHIM-
23100
--
Σ Gujju City Hoppers...BRC??15:05+4MAOArr +1:55/Dep 9h 30m+0HVR??23:29-32h 24m-4
   W   
1174 kmKishor*^~-
20106
--
Σ BRC UBL YPR/SBC&nb...ANND??15:22+11UBLArr -18/Dep +34h 50m+21HVR??00:04+2332h 42m-6
     F 
1257 kmKishor*^~-
22581
--
Σ AJE PUNE MDU ...ANND??17:18+16PUNEArr +8/Dep +2120h 20m+13HVR??13:43+2944h 25m7
no arr/dep
1195 kmKishor*^~-
2282
--
Σ Ahmedabad Hubli Ex...ANND??18:59+13SURArr +26/Dep +123h 10m-25HVR??00:04+2353h 5m12
  T    
1495 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
5021
--
Σ ADI-SBC Sunday dep...ANND??20:25+15MRJArr +2/Dep +01h 40m-2HVR??23:28+1727h 3m14
S      
1194 kmTejas*^~-
22462
--
Σ ARSIKERE EXPRESS&n...ANND??20:27-MAOArr /Dep 2h 40m+0HVR??23:29-27h 2m1
 M     
1210 kmIBRAHIM-
8525
Σ Bikaner bangalore ...ANND??20:54+24MAOArr +45/Dep 2h 40m+0HVR??23:29-26h 35m-5
    T  
1210 kmNo one has right to ...-
12888
Σ Nzm Sbc Konkan Dud...BRC??21:36+35MAOArr +41/Dep 1h 5m+0HVR??23:29-25h 53m2
 M    S
1175 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
22161
--
Σ AJMER-ARSIKERE-BAN...BRC??21:36+38MAOArr +1:28/Dep 2h 40m+0HVR??23:29-25h 53m0
     F 
1174 kmIBRAHIM-
10489
Σ Indore-Mysore Week...BRC??22:10+13PUNEArr +13/Dep +1:061h 25m+53HVR??21:33+1:3123h 23m16
 M     
1163 kmGopal*^~-
5124
Σ Kota banglore fast...BRC??22:36+11MAOArr +58/Dep +82h 48m-50HVR??21:33+2722h 57m5
   W   
1175 kmNo one has right to ...-
5877
Σ NZM-SBC Triweekly ...BRC??22:36+11MAOArr +58/Dep 3h 18m+0HVR??23:29-24h 53m6
S TW   
1175 kmS V Iyer*^~-
16741
Σ nizamuddin hubli f...BRC??22:36+7PUNEArr -1/Dep +1:062h 20m+1:07HVR??21:33+1:3122h 57m21
 M     
1160 kmNo one has right to ...-
22052
Σ MAO-ARSIKERE-BANGA...BRC??22:36+21MAOArr +37/Dep 3h 0m+0HVR??23:29-24h 53m6
     FS
1175 kmIBRAHIM-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site