Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
KUR/Khurda Road Junc ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Feb 25, 2017 05:58:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Feb 25, 2017 05:58:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANND/Anand Junction to KUR/Khurda Road Junction
7 Trains / 13 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KUR⇒ANND   Filters   Dep: ANND   Arr: KUR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between ANND/Anand Junction and KUR/Khurda Road Junction



13 ΣChains between ANND/Anand Junction and KUR/Khurda Road Junction

Xfer Stations: Howrah   New Delhi   Mumbai   Jharsuguda   Vijayawada   Bandra Terminus   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5628
Σ ADI-BBS Σ...ANND??01:21+19JSGArr /Dep +61h 54m+0BBS??12:30+2735h 9m7
SMTWTFS
1828 kmChak De India-
10284
Σ Tatanagar-Mysore W...ANND??01:21+19HWHArr /Dep 2h 40m+0KUR??23:20+2945h 59m2
    T  
2481 kmGopal*^~-
1434
Σ Pudubhoj Super (Ga...BRC??01:58+3HWHArr /Dep 3h 5m+0KUR??23:20+2745h 22m0
S      
2581 kmVinay Kumar~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr /Dep 3h 45m+0KUR??03:45+3247h 32m24
SMTWTFS
2328 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ANND??04:54+11BDTSArr /Dep 3h 35m+0KUR??03:45+3246h 51m25
SMTWTFS
2329 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+12BCTArr /Dep 2h 10m+0KUR??03:45+3244h 45m34
 MTWTFS
2340 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
1386
Σ Swarnajeevan Expre...ANND??07:41+17BZAArr /Dep 55m+0KUR??22:10+2738h 29m23
SMTWTFS
2173 kmVinay Kumar~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+12BDTSArr /Dep 1h 30m+0KUR??03:45+3244h 4m25
 M  T S
2292 kmLakshay-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+15BDTSArr /Dep 50m+0KUR??03:45+3243h 36m24
S  W F 
2292 kmapsaxena1956-
19485
Σ RJT UBL weekly cha...ANND??10:35+13MAOArr /Dep 3h 20m+0KUR??14:30+4951h 55m29
    T  
2601 kmKoushik Patel-
13754
--
Σ ratlam allahabad&n...ANND??12:30+1:27NDLSArr /Dep 1h 50m+0KUR??11:10+6:2646h 40m18
  T    
2792 kmSmit Kasera-
13959
--
Σ Porbandar Puri Tri...ANND??17:41+18HWHArr /Dep 2h 25m+0KUR??13:25+2043h 44m3
S  WT  
2487 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2001
Σ Char Dham Yatra Li...BRC??18:32-JSGArr /Dep 1h 57m+0KUR??06:05+3235h 33m12
S  WT  
1860 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site