Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 21:52:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 21:52:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANND/Anand Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
29 Trains / 122 ΣChains

21 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ANND   Filters   Dep: ANND   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 560.06 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

29 Long-Distance Trains between ANND/Anand Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+4PUNE*612:25+1511h 4m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km48 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRANND007:22+5PUNE??20:05+3012h 43m6
    T  
IISL3A
 564 km44 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+11PUNE*620:10-1411h 25m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km46 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRANND410:51+8PUNE??21:05+2810h 14m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL564 km55 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpSRANND010:53+3:05PUNE021:05+2:1110h 12m8
 M     
SL
CC
3A2A
 561 km55 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+12PUNE*221:25+310h 25m5
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRANND111:08+13PUNE322:25+1311h 17m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRANND111:08+12PUNE322:25+811h 17m10
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRANND011:08+9PUNE322:25+511h 17m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRANND411:08+11PUNE222:25+611h 17m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+8PUNE*421:25+410h 15m6
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+9PUNE1,221:05+169h 15m3
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+9PUNE322:25+510h 23m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRANND015:22+3PUNE301:40+1710h 18m8
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRANND015:22+11PUNE202:20-1010h 58m8
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km51 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39-PUNE204:10-12h 31m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL580 km46 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND116:01-PUNE104:10-12h 9m11
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRANND016:01-PUNE104:10-12h 9m9
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRANND016:01-PUNE104:10-12h 9m10
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND016:01-PUNE204:10-12h 9m6
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRANND117:18+10PUNE*504:40+411h 22m13
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km49 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRANND117:18+7PUNE*304:40+211h 22m13
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km49 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRANND117:18+10PUNE*504:40+811h 22m12
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km49 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRANND118:03+11PUNE*204:40-110h 37m13
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRANND120:25+11PUNE107:40+1211h 15m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km50 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRANND021:00+15PUNE??07:40+1:2410h 40m6
  T    
3A
 561 km53 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+18PUNE*108:05+149h 55m7
SM WTF 
II3A2A
RLWL529 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+9PUNE*108:05+159h 55m5
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+9PUNE*607:10+08h 34m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km61 km/hr


122 ΣChains between ANND/Anand Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ANND??00:02+11DDRArr +9/Dep +32h 13m-6PUNE??12:40+1036h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  ANND??00:02+11DDRArr +9/Dep +65h 40m-3PUNE??15:45+3339h 43m-14
  TWT S
603 kmKishor*^~-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+10BDTSArr +1/Dep +11h 25m+0PUNE??09:57+89h 46m3
S T  F 
571 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+10BDTSArr +1/Dep +52h 50m+4PUNE??11:40+1611h 29m1
S T  F 
571 kmAdiprem-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND??01:03+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +63h 40m-5PUNE??15:45+3314h 42m-6
S  WTF 
598 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND??01:03+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +83h 40m-3PUNE??15:45+3414h 42m-6
  T   S
598 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ANND??01:03+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +44h 20m-7PUNE??16:30+1915h 27m-7
SMTWTFS
598 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ANND??01:03+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 30m-11PUNE??15:45+2414h 42m-6
 M     
607 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ANND??01:03+8BDTSArr +11/Dep +65h 20m-5PUNE??18:00+1116h 57m-5
SMTWTFS
607 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+4BDTSArr +56/Dep +645m-50PUNE??11:40+1610h 9m-4
   W   
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+24BCTArr +19/Dep +45h 20m-15PUNE??16:30+1914h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+24BVIArr +24/Dep +65h 40m-18PUNE??15:45+3314h 1m-8
S  WTF 
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+24BVIArr +24/Dep 14h 35m+0PUNE??00:30+1822h 46m-8
SMTWTFS
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+24BCTArr +19/Dep +31h 13m-16PUNE??12:40+1010h 56m-2
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ANND??02:03+15BDTSArr +4/Dep +33h 5m-1PUNE??16:30+1914h 27m-19
SMTWTFS
607 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ANND??02:03+15BDTSArr +4/Dep +84h 35m+4PUNE??18:00+1115h 57m-17
SMTWTFS
598 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ANND??02:03+15BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 30m-4PUNE??15:45+3313h 42m-18
S  WTF 
607 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ANND??02:03+15BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 25m-4PUNE??15:30+2813h 27m-19
      S
591 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:13+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +343m-8PUNE??12:40+1010h 27m0
S TW F 
616 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:13+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +1355m+2PUNE??12:05+129h 52m5
S TW F 
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ND??02:13+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +64h 10m-5PUNE??15:45+3313h 32m-6
S  W F 
616 kmWestern Railway°°°-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ANND??02:23+27BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 50m-4PUNE??15:45+3313h 22m-12
    T  
606 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ANND??02:23+27BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 50m-4PUNE??15:45+2413h 22m-12
 M     
606 kmCheetah*^~-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+10BCTArr +10/Dep +64h 5m-4PUNE??15:45+3312h 11m2
S  WTF 
573 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ANND??04:13+12BVIArr +8/Dep +42h 24m-4PUNE??16:30+1912h 17m-7
SMTWTFS
579 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +62h 35m+1PUNE??18:00+1113h 47m-5
SMTWTFS
606 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +09h 5m-5PUNE??00:05-519h 52m-9
SMTWTFS
597 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ANND??04:13+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +23h 18m-3PUNE??18:40+514h 27m-1
SMTWTFS
597 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ANND104:13+12BDTSArr +5/Dep +1611h 10m+11PUNE301:50+3921h 37m-7
SMTWTFS
590 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ANND104:13-BDTSArr +5/Dep 3h 45m+0PUNE319:00-14h 47m-7
SMTWTFS
606 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+11BCTArr +7/Dep +02h 25m-7PUNE??15:45+3311h 22m1
S  WTF 
582 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+11BCTArr +7/Dep +29h 0m-5PUNE??23:05+618h 42m-1
SMTWTFS
562 kmS V Iyer*^~-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ANND??04:54+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +62h 25m-3PUNE??18:00+1113h 6m-4
SMTWTFS
607 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ANND??04:54+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +34h 10m-6PUNE??19:15+1914h 21m-6
SMTWTFS
607 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ANND104:54-BDTSArr +9/Dep 3h 35m+0PUNE319:00-14h 6m-6
SMTWTFS
607 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +09h 55m-9PUNE??00:50+2119h 56m-7
    T  
598 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ANND??04:54+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +41h 25m-5PUNE??16:30+1911h 36m-6
SMTWTFS
598 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ANND??04:54+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +23h 8m-7PUNE??18:40+513h 46m0
SMTWTFS
598 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ANND??05:38+11DDRArr +11/Dep +82h 15m-3PUNE??18:00+1112h 22m-9
S  W   
603 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ANND??05:38+11DDRArr +11/Dep +54h 0m-6PUNE??19:15+1913h 37m-11
S  W   
603 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ANND??05:38+6DDRArr +2/Dep +82h 15m+6PUNE??18:00+1112h 22m-8
  T  F 
603 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ANND??05:38+6DDRArr +2/Dep +54h 0m+3PUNE??19:15+1913h 37m-10
  T  F 
603 kmkushanmaths-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+13BCTArr +3/Dep +41h 20m+1PUNE??16:30+1910h 38m2
 M    S
573 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+12BCTArr +15/Dep +16h 10m-14PUNE??21:55+916h 3m8
   W F 
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+12BCTArr +15/Dep +41h 20m-11PUNE??16:30+1910h 38m2
   W F 
573 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+12BCTArr +15/Dep +640m-9PUNE??15:45+339h 53m3
   W F 
573 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ANND??05:56+11BCTArr +6/Dep +61h 25m+0PUNE??18:00+1112h 4m5
SMTWTFS
618 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ANND??05:56+11BCTArr +6/Dep +045m-6PUNE??16:40+3110h 44m0
 M     
602 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ANND??06:18+7DDRArr +13/Dep +33h 5m-10PUNE??19:15+1912h 57m-10
 M  T S
612 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ANND??06:18+7DDRArr +13/Dep +81h 35m-5PUNE??18:00+1111h 42m-8
 M  T S
603 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ANND??06:18+7DDRArr +13/Dep +23h 58m-11PUNE??19:50+1413h 32m-9
 M  T S
600 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ANND??06:18+7DDRArr +13/Dep +22h 3m-11PUNE??18:40+512h 22m-4
 M  T S
603 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND107:00-BCTArr +11/Dep 2h 10m+0PUNE319:00-12h 0m3
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+12BCTArr +11/Dep +32h 45m-8PUNE??19:15+1912h 15m3
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ANND??07:00+12BCTArr +11/Dep +81h 15m-3PUNE??18:00+1111h 0m5
 MTWTFS
609 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+12BCTArr +11/Dep +21h 43m-9PUNE??18:40+511h 40m9
 MTWTFS
609 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC207:41-BDTSArr +5/Dep 1h 30m+0PUNE319:00-11h 19m-6
 M  T S
571 kmLakshay-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...ANND??07:41+9AKArr +14/Dep +01h 5m-14PUNE??13:15+029h 34m14
 M    S
1371 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC108:09-BDTSArr +9/Dep 50m+0PUNE319:00-10h 51m-7
S  W F 
571 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+17BDTSArr +9/Dep +51h 40m-4PUNE??19:15+1911h 6m-7
S  W F 
561 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:09+23BVIArr +31/Dep 7h 48m+0PUNE??00:30+1816h 21m-3
  T T S
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+23BDTSArr +31/Dep +51h 40m-26PUNE??19:15+1911h 6m-4
  T T S
562 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+23ADHArr +35/Dep +825m-27PUNE??18:00+119h 51m-2
  T T S
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+23ADHArr +35/Dep +253m-33PUNE??18:40+510h 31m2
  T T S
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+23BDTSArr +31/Dep +13h 30m-30PUNE??21:55+913h 46m2
  T T S
571 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ANND??08:13+10DDRArr +21/Dep +32h 33m-18PUNE??21:55+913h 42m6
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ANND??08:13+10DDRArr +21/Dep +21h 7m-19PUNE??19:50+1411h 37m1
SMTWTFS
600 kmBring Back Golden Da...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ANND??08:13+10BCTArr +28/Dep +05h 35m-28PUNE??00:50+2116h 37m-1
    T  
609 kmKishor*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC208:26-BVIArr /Dep +52h 5m+0PUNE419:15+1910h 49m-20
SMTWTFS
562 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC208:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0PUNE519:50+1411h 24m-19
SMTWTFS
559 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC208:26-BDTSArr /Dep +33h 19m+0PUNE221:55+913h 29m-14
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC208:26+19ADHArr +13/Dep +22h 21m-11PUNE519:50+1411h 24m-26
SMTWTFS
559 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ANND??08:40+18DDRArr +6/Dep +01h 50m-6PUNE??00:05-515h 25m-23
SMTWTFS
602 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+18DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+2116h 10m-22
    T  
602 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+18BCTArr -1/Dep +02h 35m+1PUNE??01:20+1716h 40m-22
SMTWTFS
617 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND208:40+18DDRArr +6/Dep +163h 55m+10PUNE301:50+3917h 10m-21
SMTWTFS
601 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ANND??08:40+18DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+1816h 10m-22
SM   F 
602 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ANND??08:40+18BCTArr -1/Dep +05h 0m+1PUNE??03:50+1019h 10m-21
    T  
601 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...BRC209:19+10JLArr -12/Dep +594h 12m+1:11PUNE306:50+4069h 31m17
 M    S
1750 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...BRC??09:19+6BSLArr +19/Dep +1:041h 30m+45PUNE??05:30+3220h 11m7
  T    
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...BRC??09:19+10BSLArr +14/Dep +1:041h 30m+50PUNE??05:30+3220h 11m5
 M    S
962 kmVinay Kumar~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC110:29-DDRArr /Dep +02h 22m+0PUNE300:50-14h 21m-65
SM   F 
573 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC110:29-DDRArr /Dep +01h 22m+0PUNE000:05-13h 36m-66
SMTWTFS
573 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC110:29-BVIArr /Dep +02h 54m+0PUNE200:50-14h 21m-65
    T  
573 kmKSG*^~-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND010:35+12BDTSArr +27/Dep +165h 50m-11PUNE301:50+3915h 15m-18
   W   
590 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND010:35+1:09BDTSArr +1:11/Dep +165h 50m-55PUNE301:50+3915h 15m-15
     F 
590 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ANND110:35+19BSRArr +26/Dep +166h 10m-10PUNE301:50+3939h 15m-1
    T  
1132 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+1:09BDTSArr +1:11/Dep +31h 19m-1:08PUNE??21:55+911h 20m-9
     F 
597 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+1:09BDTSArr +1:11/Dep +43h 50m-1:07PUNE??00:10+1013h 35m-14
     F 
597 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ANND??10:51+5BDTSArr +1/Dep +02h 55m-1PUNE??00:05-513h 14m-16
S      
598 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+8BCTArr +13/Dep +31h 49m-10PUNE??21:55+910h 35m8
S  W   
573 kmCheetah*^~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC112:16+22BDTSArr +16/Dep +164h 30m+0PUNE301:50+3913h 34m-15
S  WT S
555 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 25m-16PUNE??00:50+1712h 34m-16
   W  S
561 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 25m-16PUNE??00:50+1812h 34m-16
S      
561 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+22BDTSArr +16/Dep +03h 25m-16PUNE??00:50+2112h 34m-16
    T  
561 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??15:05+9BSRArr +9/Dep +02h 37m-9PUNE??02:05+2011h 0m-8
   W   
518 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ANND??15:22+15BDTSArr -2/Dep +1035m+12PUNE??02:10+4310h 48m-20
  T    
597 kmDP~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ANND??15:35+13BVIArr +14/Dep +02h 32m-14PUNE??02:05+2010h 30m2
   W  S
572 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ANND??15:35+13BCTArr +16/Dep +111h 25m-5PUNE??02:10+4310h 35m5
 MTWTFS
618 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ANND??15:35+13BCTArr +16/Dep +02h 55m-16PUNE??03:50+1012h 15m3
    T  
602 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??15:35+13BCTArr +16/Dep +22h 25m-14PUNE??03:25+1011h 50m4
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ANND015:35+13BCTArr +16/Dep +161h 15m+0PUNE301:50+3910h 15m3
 MTWTFS
602 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...ANND??18:59+21JLArr +5/Dep +1:581h 37m+1:53PUNE??15:10+1:1420h 11m61
SM  T S
949 kmCheetah*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...ANND118:59+6DDArr +0/Dep +30m+3PUNE513:55+742h 56m13
  T    
1822 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ANND??21:44+12BDTSArr +8/Dep +33h 13m-5PUNE??12:40+1014h 56m-4
SMTWTFS
598 kmDP~-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +21/Dep +22h 33m-19PUNE??09:57+811h 27m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +21/Dep +34h 34m-18PUNE??12:40+1014h 10m12
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC??22:36+14PNVLArr +35/Dep +3222h 10m-3PUNE??05:50-131h 14m17
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC??23:05+25DDRArr +4/Dep +21h 59m-2PUNE??09:57+810h 52m-23
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+25DDRArr +4/Dep +34h 0m-1PUNE??12:40+1013h 35m-18
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC??23:05+25DDRArr +4/Dep +22h 20m-2PUNE??11:05+812h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
567 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ANND??23:31+4DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14PUNE??09:57+810h 26m3
SMTWTFS
603 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ANND??23:31+4DDRArr +16/Dep +62h 24m-10PUNE??11:40+1612h 9m1
SMTWTFS
603 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ANND??23:31+4DDRArr +16/Dep +66h 24m-10PUNE??15:45+3316h 14m2
  TWT S
603 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ANND??23:31+4DDRArr +16/Dep +76h 24m-9PUNE??15:45+2416h 14m2
S      
603 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ANND??23:39+21BDTSArr +24/Dep +61h 45m-18PUNE??11:40+1612h 1m-23
SMTWTFS
597 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ANND??23:39+21BDTSArr +24/Dep +32h 18m-21PUNE??12:40+1013h 1m-16
SMTWTFS
597 kmDinesh Gada-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC123:55+19BVIArr +17/Dep +22h 7m-15PUNE411:05+811h 10m0
SMTWTFS
572 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC123:55+19BCTArr +9/Dep +32h 43m-6PUNE112:40+1012h 45m1
SMTWTFS
572 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC123:55+19BVIArr +17/Dep +21h 46m-15PUNE509:57+810h 2m-4
SMTWTFS
572 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC123:55+19BVIArr +17/Dep +247m-15PUNE409:05+933h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
572 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC123:55+19BCTArr +9/Dep +62h 10m-3PUNE311:40+1611h 45m-6
SMTWTFS
572 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site