Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 10:18:25 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 10:18:25 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANND/Anand Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
28 Trains / 124 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ANND   Filters   Dep: ANND   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 556.49 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

28 Long-Distance Trains between ANND/Anand Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+5PUNE*612:25+1511h 4m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km48 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+8PUNE*620:10-1111h 25m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km46 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRANND410:51+9PUNE??21:05+2510h 14m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL565 km55 km/hr
06046Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ACExpSRANND010:53-PUNE021:05-10h 12m7
 M     
CC
3A2A
 561 km55 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+13PUNE*221:25+1210h 25m5
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRANND111:08+50PUNE322:25+5111h 17m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRANND111:08+15PUNE322:25+711h 17m10
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRANND011:08+15PUNE322:25+311h 17m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRANND411:08+17PUNE222:25+711h 17m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+7PUNE*421:25-210h 15m5
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+7PUNE221:05+179h 15m3
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+12PUNE322:25+1210h 23m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRANND015:22+13PUNE301:40+1110h 18m8
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRANND015:22-PUNE202:20-10h 58m8
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km51 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39+10PUNE204:10+512h 31m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km46 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND116:01+24PUNE104:10+812h 9m11
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRANND016:01+27PUNE104:10+312h 9m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRANND016:01+21PUNE104:10+812h 9m10
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND016:01+34PUNE204:10+1412h 9m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRANND117:18+16PUNE*504:40-211h 22m13
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km49 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRANND117:18+11PUNE*304:40-211h 22m13
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km49 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRANND117:18+14PUNE*504:40+711h 22m12
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km49 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRANND118:03+20PUNE*204:40+110h 37m13
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRANND120:25+16PUNE107:40+811h 15m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km50 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRANND021:00+7PUNE??07:40+4:2610h 40m6
  T    
3A
 561 km53 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+12PUNE*108:05+139h 55m7
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL529 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+12PUNE*108:05+139h 55m5
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+7PUNE*607:10-18h 34m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km61 km/hr


124 ΣChains between ANND/Anand Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ANND??00:02+21DDRArr +7/Dep +32h 13m-4PUNE??12:40+1136h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+11BDTSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3PUNE??09:57+79h 46m3
S T  F 
571 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+11BDTSArr -3/Dep +162h 50m+19PUNE??11:40+3011h 29m1
S T  F 
571 kmAdiprem-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr +9/Dep +463h 40m+37PUNE??15:45+5714h 42m-6
S  WTF 
598 km★Prayas★*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr +9/Dep +83h 40m-1PUNE??15:45+3114h 42m-6
  T   S
598 km★Prayas★*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr +9/Dep +24h 20m-7PUNE??16:30+1715h 27m-7
SMTWTFS
598 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr +9/Dep +03h 30m-9PUNE??15:45+2214h 42m-6
 M     
607 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr +9/Dep +15h 20m-8PUNE??18:00+516h 57m-5
SMTWTFS
607 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+5BDTSArr +58/Dep +1945m-39PUNE??11:40+3010h 9m-4
   W   
562 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +20/Dep +25h 20m-18PUNE??16:30+1714h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +465h 40m+22PUNE??15:45+5714h 1m-8
S  WTF 
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+25BVIArr +24/Dep +214h 35m-22PUNE??00:30+1522h 46m-8
SMTWTFS
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+25BCTArr +20/Dep +31h 13m-17PUNE??12:40+1110h 56m-2
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 5m-4PUNE??16:30+1714h 27m-19
SMTWTFS
607 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr +4/Dep +34h 35m-1PUNE??18:00+515h 57m-17
SMTWTFS
598 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr +4/Dep +392h 30m+35PUNE??15:45+5713h 42m-18
S  WTF 
607 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr +4/Dep +02h 25m-4PUNE??15:30+2713h 27m-19
      S
591 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:13+39BDTSArr +30/Dep +343m-27PUNE??12:40+1110h 27m0
S TW F 
616 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:13+39BDTSArr +30/Dep +1455m-16PUNE??12:05+119h 52m5
S TW F 
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ND??02:13+39BDTSArr +30/Dep +464h 10m+16PUNE??15:45+5713h 32m-6
S  W F 
616 kmWestern Railway°°°-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ANND??02:23+43BDTSArr +21/Dep +392h 50m+18PUNE??15:45+5713h 22m-12
    T  
606 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ANND??02:23+43BDTSArr +21/Dep +02h 50m-21PUNE??15:45+2213h 22m-12
 M     
606 km★Prayas★*^~-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+10BCTArr +13/Dep +464h 5m+33PUNE??15:45+5712h 11m2
S  WTF 
573 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ANND??04:13+16BVIArr +12/Dep +22h 24m-10PUNE??16:30+1712h 17m-7
SMTWTFS
579 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 35m-6PUNE??18:00+513h 47m-5
SMTWTFS
606 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +209h 5m+13PUNE??00:05+1419h 52m-9
SMTWTFS
597 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 18m-5PUNE??18:40+314h 27m-1
SMTWTFS
597 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +511h 10m-2PUNE??01:50+2621h 37m-9
SMTWTFS
590 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ANND??04:13+16BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7PUNE??19:00+1514h 47m-7
SMTWTFS
606 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+11BCTArr +12/Dep +392h 25m+27PUNE??15:45+5711h 22m1
S  WTF 
582 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+11BCTArr +12/Dep +39h 0m-9PUNE??23:05+418h 42m-1
SMTWTFS
562 kmS V Iyer*^~-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6PUNE??18:00+513h 6m-4
SMTWTFS
607 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +64h 10m-1PUNE??19:15+2114h 21m-6
SMTWTFS
607 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +03h 35m-7PUNE??19:00+1514h 6m-6
SMTWTFS
607 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +09h 55m-7PUNE??00:50+2119h 56m-7
    T  
598 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 25m-5PUNE??16:30+1711h 36m-6
SMTWTFS
598 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +7/Dep +23h 8m-5PUNE??18:40+313h 46m0
SMTWTFS
598 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ANND??05:38+22DDRArr +13/Dep +32h 15m-10PUNE??18:00+512h 22m-9
S  W   
603 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ANND??05:38+22DDRArr +13/Dep +74h 0m-6PUNE??19:15+2113h 37m-11
S  W   
603 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ANND??05:38+5DDRArr +4/Dep +32h 15m-1PUNE??18:00+512h 22m-8
  T  F 
603 km★Prayas★*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ANND??05:38+5DDRArr +4/Dep +74h 0m+3PUNE??19:15+2113h 37m-10
  T  F 
603 kmkushanmaths-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+10BCTArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2PUNE??16:30+1710h 38m2
 M    S
573 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+12BCTArr +13/Dep +06h 10m-13PUNE??21:55+716h 3m8
   W F 
582 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+12BCTArr +13/Dep +21h 20m-11PUNE??16:30+1710h 38m2
   W F 
573 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+12BCTArr +13/Dep +4640m+33PUNE??15:45+579h 53m3
   W F 
573 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ANND??05:56+14BCTArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5PUNE??18:00+512h 4m5
SMTWTFS
618 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ANND??05:56+14BCTArr +6/Dep +045m-6PUNE??16:40+3410h 44m0
 M     
602 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +9/Dep +63h 5m-3PUNE??19:15+2112h 57m-10
 M  T S
612 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +9/Dep +31h 35m-6PUNE??18:00+511h 42m-8
 M  T S
603 km★Prayas★*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +9/Dep +33h 58m-6PUNE??19:50+1513h 32m-9
 M  T S
600 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ANND??06:18+10DDRArr +9/Dep +22h 3m-7PUNE??18:40+312h 22m-4
 M  T S
603 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??07:00+8BDTSArr +5/Dep +69h 40m+1PUNE??03:25+1444h 25m-7
SMTWTFS
621 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ANND??07:00+8BDTSArr +5/Dep +206h 25m+15PUNE??00:05+1441h 5m-10
SMTWTFS
612 kmKishor*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+16BCTArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9PUNE??19:00+1512h 0m3
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+16BCTArr +9/Dep +62h 45m-3PUNE??19:15+2112h 15m3
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ANND??07:00+16BCTArr +9/Dep +31h 15m-6PUNE??18:00+511h 0m5
 MTWTFS
609 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+16BCTArr +9/Dep +21h 43m-7PUNE??18:40+311h 40m9
 MTWTFS
609 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ANND??07:00+8BDTSArr +5/Dep +77h 25m+2PUNE??00:50+2341h 50m-9
 MT  F 
612 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+12BDTSArr -1/Dep +01h 30m+1PUNE??19:00+1511h 19m-6
 M  T S
570 kmLakshay-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...ANND??07:41+12AKArr +21/Dep +21h 5m-19PUNE??13:15-129h 34m14
 M    S
1371 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +11/Dep +050m-11PUNE??19:00+1510h 51m-7
S  W F 
570 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+18BDTSArr +11/Dep +71h 40m-4PUNE??19:15+2111h 6m-7
S  W F 
561 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:09+26BVIArr +29/Dep +27h 48m-27PUNE??00:30+1516h 21m-3
  T T S
543 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +71h 40m-22PUNE??19:15+2111h 6m-4
  T T S
562 km★Prayas★*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+26ADHArr +33/Dep +325m-30PUNE??18:00+59h 51m-2
  T T S
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+26ADHArr +33/Dep +253m-31PUNE??18:40+310h 31m2
  T T S
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+26BDTSArr +29/Dep +03h 30m-29PUNE??21:55+713h 46m2
  T T S
571 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ANND??08:13+15DDRArr +23/Dep +22h 33m-21PUNE??21:55+713h 42m6
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ANND??08:13+15DDRArr +23/Dep +31h 7m-20PUNE??19:50+1511h 37m1
SMTWTFS
600 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ANND??08:13+15BCTArr +24/Dep +05h 35m-24PUNE??00:50+2116h 37m-1
    T  
609 kmKishor*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +72h 5m+0PUNE??19:15+2110h 49m-19
SMTWTFS
544 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +31h 53m+0PUNE??19:50+1511h 24m-18
SMTWTFS
559 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0PUNE??21:55+713h 29m-13
SMTWTFS
562 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+20ADHArr +12/Dep +32h 21m-9PUNE??19:50+1511h 24m-25
SMTWTFS
553 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ANND??08:40+24DDRArr +6/Dep +201h 50m+14PUNE??00:05+1415h 25m-23
SMTWTFS
602 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+24DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+2116h 10m-22
    T  
602 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+24BCTArr -3/Dep +02h 35m+3PUNE??01:20+1516h 40m-22
SMTWTFS
617 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+24DDRArr +6/Dep +53h 55m-1PUNE??01:50+2617h 10m-23
SMTWTFS
595 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ANND??08:40+24DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+1616h 10m-22
SM   F 
602 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ANND??08:40+24BCTArr -3/Dep +05h 0m+3PUNE??03:50+719h 10m-21
    T  
601 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...BRC??09:19+8JLArr -5/Dep +584h 12m+1:03PUNE??06:50+3821h 31m16
 M    S
913 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...BRC??09:19+10BSLArr +17/Dep +1:331h 30m+1:16PUNE??05:30+5520h 11m7
  T    
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...BRC??09:19+8BSLArr +17/Dep +1:331h 30m+1:16PUNE??05:30+5520h 11m5
 M    S
962 kmVinay Kumar~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+16DDRArr +4/Dep +02h 22m-4PUNE??00:50+1614h 21m-64
SM   F 
567 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC??10:29+16DDRArr +4/Dep +201h 22m+16PUNE??00:05+1413h 36m-65
SMTWTFS
567 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+16BVIArr +2/Dep +02h 54m-2PUNE??00:50+2114h 21m-64
    T  
543 kmGopal*^~-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+21BDTSArr +23/Dep +55h 50m-18PUNE??01:50+2615h 15m-20
   W   
590 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+1:36BDTSArr +1:15/Dep +55h 50m-1:10PUNE??01:50+2615h 15m-17
     F 
590 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+20BSRArr +6/Dep +56h 10m-1PUNE??01:50+2615h 15m-3
    T  
554 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+1:36BDTSArr +1:15/Dep +21h 19m-1:13PUNE??21:55+711h 20m-9
     F 
597 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+1:36BDTSArr +1:15/Dep +43h 50m-1:11PUNE??00:10+913h 35m-14
     F 
597 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ANND??10:51+3BDTSArr +1/Dep +202h 55m+19PUNE??00:05+1413h 14m-16
S      
598 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+14BCTArr +16/Dep +21h 49m-14PUNE??21:55+710h 35m8
S  W   
573 km★Prayas★*^~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+20BDTSArr +11/Dep +54h 30m-6PUNE??01:50+2613h 34m-17
S  WT S
554 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+20BDTSArr +11/Dep +73h 25m-4PUNE??00:50+2312h 34m-16
   W  S
561 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+20BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 25m-11PUNE??00:50+1612h 34m-16
S      
561 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+20BDTSArr +11/Dep +03h 25m-11PUNE??00:50+2112h 34m-16
    T  
561 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??15:05+6BSRArr +7/Dep +02h 37m-7PUNE??02:05+1911h 0m-8
   W   
518 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ANND??15:22+22BDTSArr +4/Dep +1035m+6PUNE??02:10+4110h 48m-20
  T    
597 kmDP~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ANND??15:35+17BVIArr +16/Dep +02h 32m-16PUNE??02:05+1910h 30m2
   W  S
572 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +16/Dep +111h 25m-5PUNE??02:10+4110h 35m5
 MTWTFS
618 km★Prayas★*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +16/Dep +02h 55m-16PUNE??03:50+712h 15m3
    T  
602 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +16/Dep +62h 25m-10PUNE??03:25+1411h 50m4
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ANND??15:35+17BCTArr +16/Dep +51h 15m-11PUNE??01:50+2610h 15m1
 MTWTFS
602 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...ANND??18:59+21JLArr +5/Dep +2:421h 37m+2:37PUNE??15:10+2:0020h 11m61
SM  T S
949 km★Prayas★*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...ANND??18:59+13DDArr +7/Dep +20m-5PUNE??13:55+318h 56m13
  T    
949 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ANND??21:44+17BDTSArr +9/Dep +33h 13m-6PUNE??12:40+1114h 56m-4
SMTWTFS
598 kmDP~-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +15/Dep +22h 33m-13PUNE??09:57+711h 27m7
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+3DDRArr +15/Dep +34h 34m-12PUNE??12:40+1114h 10m12
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC??22:36+12PNVLArr +31/Dep +1:3122h 10m+1:00PUNE??05:50+4931h 14m17
no arr/dep
529 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC??23:05+35DDRArr +5/Dep +21h 59m-3PUNE??09:57+710h 52m-23
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+35DDRArr +5/Dep +34h 0m-2PUNE??12:40+1113h 35m-18
SMTWTFS
567 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC??23:05+35DDRArr +5/Dep +22h 20m-3PUNE??11:05+712h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
567 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ANND??23:31+4DDRArr +16/Dep +256m-14PUNE??09:57+710h 26m3
SMTWTFS
603 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ANND??23:31+4DDRArr +16/Dep +192h 24m+3PUNE??11:40+3012h 9m1
SMTWTFS
603 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ANND??23:31+4DDRArr +16/Dep +466h 24m+30PUNE??15:45+5716h 14m2
  TWT S
603 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ANND??23:31+4DDRArr +16/Dep +76h 24m-9PUNE??15:45+2216h 14m2
S      
603 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ANND??23:39+33BDTSArr +36/Dep +191h 45m-17PUNE??11:40+3012h 1m-23
SMTWTFS
597 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ANND??23:39+33BDTSArr +36/Dep +32h 18m-33PUNE??12:40+1113h 1m-16
SMTWTFS
597 kmDinesh Gada-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC??23:55+15BVIArr +16/Dep +22h 7m-14PUNE??11:05+711h 10m0
SMTWTFS
543 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+15BCTArr +11/Dep +32h 43m-8PUNE??12:40+1112h 45m1
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC??23:55+15BVIArr +16/Dep +21h 46m-14PUNE??09:57+710h 2m-4
SMTWTFS
543 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC??23:55+15BVIArr +16/Dep +247m-14PUNE??09:05+109h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
543 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC??23:55+15BCTArr +11/Dep +192h 10m+8PUNE??11:40+3011h 45m-6
SMTWTFS
573 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site