Search Trains
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 14:49:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 14:49:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANND/Anand Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
29 Trains / 122 ΣChains

20 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ANND   Filters   Dep: ANND   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 559.91 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

29 Long-Distance Trains between ANND/Anand Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+12PUNE*612:25+011h 4m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km48 km/hr
07017Ahmedabad - Hyderaba...ExpSCRANND007:22+10PUNE220:05+2712h 43m7
    T  
IISL3A
GNWL564 km44 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+14PUNE*620:10-1811h 25m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km46 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRANND410:51+6PUNE??21:05+2710h 14m8
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL564 km55 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:00+17PUNE*221:25+1810h 25m5
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km50 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRANND111:08+12PUNE322:25+1211h 17m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRANND111:08+12PUNE322:25+711h 17m10
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRANND011:08+10PUNE322:25+311h 17m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRANND411:08+13PUNE222:25+611h 17m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10+7PUNE*421:25+110h 15m6
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...SvdSWRBRC011:50+8PUNE1,221:05+149h 15m3
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02-PUNE322:25-10h 23m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRANND015:22+6PUNE301:40+2410h 18m8
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRANND015:22+13PUNE202:20+410h 58m8
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km51 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39+18PUNE204:10+312h 31m8
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL580 km46 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND116:01+15PUNE104:10+1012h 9m11
    T S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRANND016:01+17PUNE104:10+1212h 9m9
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRANND016:01+15PUNE104:10+412h 9m10
S    F 
IISL2A1A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND016:01-PUNE204:10-12h 9m6
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
22920Ahmedabad - Chennai ...HmsWRBRC017:10+13PUNE??02:35+239h 25m5
 M     
3A
PQWL529 km56 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRANND117:18+12PUNE*504:40+711h 22m13
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km49 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRANND117:18+8PUNE*304:40+111h 22m13
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km49 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRANND117:18+22PUNE*504:40+611h 22m12
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km49 km/hr
11087Veraval - Pune Expre...ExpCRANND118:03+15PUNE*204:40+610h 37m13
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRANND120:25+13PUNE107:40+2911h 15m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km50 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRANND121:00+23PUNE??07:40+1610h 40m6
  T    
3A
 561 km53 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+29PUNE*108:05+249h 55m7
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL529 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+18PUNE*108:05+199h 55m5
  T   S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+13PUNE*607:10+38h 34m3
 M  T  
3A
2A
RLWL525 km61 km/hr


122 ΣChains between ANND/Anand Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ANND??00:02+24DDRArr +12/Dep +32h 13m-9PUNE??12:40+1336h 38m-8
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
23241
--
Σ  ANND??00:02+24DDRArr +12/Dep +65h 40m-6PUNE??15:45+2639h 43m-14
  TWT S
603 kmKishor*^~-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr +3/Dep +01h 25m-3PUNE??09:57+119h 46m3
S T  F 
572 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC??00:11+9BDTSArr +3/Dep +42h 50m+1PUNE??11:40+1511h 29m1
S T  F 
572 kmAdiprem-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr /Dep +63h 40m+0PUNE??15:45+2614h 42m-6
S  WTF 
598 kmCheetah*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr /Dep +293h 40m+0PUNE??15:45+4514h 42m-6
  T   S
598 kmCheetah*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr /Dep +24h 20m+0PUNE??16:30+1115h 27m-7
SMTWTFS
598 kmansariFaiz*^~-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr /Dep +03h 30m+0PUNE??15:45+2314h 42m-6
 M     
607 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ANND??01:03+15BDTSArr /Dep +145h 20m+0PUNE??18:00+2016h 57m-5
SMTWTFS
607 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??01:31+9BDTSArr +2/Dep +445m+2PUNE??11:40+1510h 9m-4
   W   
563 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC??01:44+16BCTArr +12/Dep +25h 20m-10PUNE??16:30+1114h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
574 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC??01:44+16BVIArr +18/Dep +65h 40m-12PUNE??15:45+2614h 1m-8
S  WTF 
544 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+16BVIArr +18/Dep +214h 35m-16PUNE??00:30+2122h 46m-8
SMT T  
544 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+16BCTArr +12/Dep +31h 13m-9PUNE??12:40+1310h 56m-2
SMTWTFS
574 kmHussain*^~-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ANND??02:03+22BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0PUNE??16:30+1114h 27m-19
SMTWTFS
607 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ANND??02:03+22BDTSArr /Dep +154h 35m+0PUNE??18:00+2015h 57m-17
SMTWTFS
598 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ANND??02:03+22BDTSArr /Dep +02h 30m+0PUNE??15:45+2613h 42m-18
S  WTF 
607 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ANND??02:03+22BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0PUNE??15:30+2713h 27m-19
      S
590 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:13+30BDTSArr +22/Dep +343m-19PUNE??12:40+1310h 27m0
S TW F 
617 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:13+30BDTSArr +22/Dep +1455m-8PUNE??12:05+99h 52m5
S TW F 
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ND??02:13+30BDTSArr +22/Dep +64h 10m-16PUNE??15:45+2613h 32m-6
S  W F 
617 kmWestern Railway°°°-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ANND??02:23+32BDTSArr +24/Dep +02h 50m-24PUNE??15:45+2613h 22m-12
    T  
607 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ANND??02:23+32BDTSArr +24/Dep +02h 50m-24PUNE??15:45+2313h 22m-12
 M     
607 kmCheetah*^~-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC??03:34+13BCTArr +11/Dep +64h 5m-5PUNE??15:45+2612h 11m2
S  WTF 
574 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ANND??04:13+20BVIArr +5/Dep +22h 24m-3PUNE??16:30+1112h 17m-7
SMTWTFS
580 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +142h 35m+10PUNE??18:00+2013h 47m-5
SMTWTFS
607 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +19h 5m-3PUNE??00:05-619h 52m-10
SMTWTFS
597 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ANND??04:13+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +23h 18m-2PUNE??18:40+414h 27m-1
SMTWTFS
598 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ANND??04:13+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +211h 10m-2PUNE??01:50+3421h 37m-7
SMTWTFS
590 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ANND??04:13+20BDTSArr +4/Dep +213h 45m+17PUNE??19:00+2814h 47m-7
SMTWTFS
607 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC??04:23+12BCTArr +9/Dep +02h 25m-9PUNE??15:45+2611h 22m1
S  WTF 
582 kmPŕāķāşh-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC??04:23+12BCTArr +9/Dep +29h 0m-7PUNE??23:05+818h 42m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmS V Iyer*^~-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +10/Dep +142h 25m+4PUNE??18:00+2013h 6m-4
SMTWTFS
607 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +10/Dep +04h 10m-10PUNE??19:15+1414h 21m-6
SMTWTFS
607 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +10/Dep +213h 35m+11PUNE??19:00+2814h 6m-6
SMTWTFS
607 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +10/Dep +09h 55m-10PUNE??00:50+2019h 56m-7
    T  
598 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +10/Dep +21h 25m-8PUNE??16:30+1111h 36m-6
SMTWTFS
598 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ANND??04:54+15BDTSArr +10/Dep +23h 8m-8PUNE??18:40+413h 46m0
SMTWTFS
598 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ANND??05:38+18DDRArr +27/Dep +152h 15m-12PUNE??18:00+2012h 22m-9
S  W   
603 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ANND??05:38+18DDRArr +27/Dep +24h 0m-25PUNE??19:15+1413h 37m-11
S  W   
603 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ANND??05:38+18DDRArr +13/Dep +152h 15m+2PUNE??18:00+2012h 22m-8
  T  F 
603 kmCheetah*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ANND??05:38+18DDRArr +13/Dep +24h 0m-11PUNE??19:15+1413h 37m-10
  T  F 
603 kmkushanmaths-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC??05:52+14BCTArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2PUNE??16:30+1110h 38m2
 M    S
574 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +06h 10m-3PUNE??21:55+1116h 3m8
   W F 
583 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1PUNE??16:30+1110h 38m2
   W F 
574 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??05:52+16BCTArr +3/Dep +640m+3PUNE??15:45+269h 53m3
   W F 
574 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ANND??05:56+10BCTArr +3/Dep +141h 25m+11PUNE??18:00+2012h 4m5
SMTWTFS
618 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ANND??05:56+10BCTArr +3/Dep +045m-3PUNE??16:40+2410h 44m0
 M     
601 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ANND??06:18+19DDRArr +18/Dep +03h 5m-18PUNE??19:15+1412h 57m-10
 M  T S
613 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ANND??06:18+19DDRArr +18/Dep +151h 35m-3PUNE??18:00+2011h 42m-8
 M  T S
604 kmCheetah*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ANND??06:18+19DDRArr +18/Dep +23h 58m-16PUNE??19:50+1413h 32m-9
 M  T S
600 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ANND??06:18+19DDRArr +18/Dep +22h 3m-16PUNE??18:40+412h 22m-4
 M  T S
604 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr /Dep +212h 10m+0PUNE??19:00+2812h 0m3
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr /Dep +02h 45m+0PUNE??19:15+1412h 15m3
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr /Dep +151h 15m+0PUNE??18:00+2011h 0m5
 MTWTFS
609 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr /Dep +21h 43m+0PUNE??18:40+411h 40m9
 MTWTFS
609 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +211h 30m+12PUNE??19:00+2811h 19m-6
 M  T S
572 kmLakshay-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...ANND??07:41+16AKArr +42/Dep +101h 5m-32PUNE??13:15+929h 34m14
 M    S
1371 kmbring back ellora ex...-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +2150m+10PUNE??19:00+2810h 51m-7
S  W F 
572 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+17BDTSArr +11/Dep +21h 40m-9PUNE??19:15+1411h 6m-7
S  W F 
563 kmapsaxena1956-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:09+11BVIArr +12/Dep +27h 48m-10PUNE??00:30+2116h 21m-3
  T T  
544 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:09+11BDTSArr +9/Dep +21h 40m-7PUNE??19:15+1411h 6m-4
  T T S
563 kmCheetah*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+11ADHArr +13/Dep +1525m+2PUNE??18:00+209h 51m-2
  T T S
557 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:09+11ADHArr +13/Dep +253m-11PUNE??18:40+410h 31m2
  T T S
557 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:09+11BDTSArr +9/Dep +03h 30m-9PUNE??21:55+1113h 46m2
  T T S
572 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +30/Dep +22h 33m-28PUNE??21:55+1113h 42m6
SMTWTFS
603 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +30/Dep +21h 7m-28PUNE??19:50+1411h 37m1
SMTWTFS
599 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ANND??08:13+14BCTArr +30/Dep +05h 35m-30PUNE??00:50+2016h 37m-1
    T  
609 kmKishor*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0PUNE??19:15+1410h 49m-20
SMTWTFS
545 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0PUNE??19:50+1411h 24m-19
SMTWTFS
559 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0PUNE??21:55+1113h 29m-14
SMTWTFS
563 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+15ADHArr +14/Dep +22h 21m-12PUNE??19:50+1411h 24m-25
SMTWTFS
553 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ANND??08:40+25DDRArr +7/Dep +11h 50m-6PUNE??00:05-615h 25m-24
SMTWTFS
603 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+25DDRArr +7/Dep +02h 50m-7PUNE??00:50+2016h 10m-22
    T  
604 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+25BCTArr -2/Dep +42h 35m+6PUNE??01:20+2816h 40m-22
SMTWTFS
619 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+25DDRArr +7/Dep +23h 55m-5PUNE??01:50+3417h 10m-21
SMTWTFS
596 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ANND??08:40+25DDRArr +7/Dep +12h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+2516h 10m-22
SM   F 
604 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ANND??08:40+25BCTArr -2/Dep +05h 0m+2PUNE??03:50+3619h 10m-21
    T  
602 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...BRC??09:19+9JLArr +8/Dep +1:064h 12m+58PUNE??06:50+4121h 31m18
 M    S
913 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...BRC??09:19+5BSLArr +32/Dep +571h 30m+25PUNE??05:30+3220h 11m7
  T    
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...BRC??09:19+9BSLArr +26/Dep +571h 30m+31PUNE??05:30+3220h 11m5
 M    S
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+12DDRArr +4/Dep +12h 22m-3PUNE??00:50+2514h 21m-65
SM   F 
568 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC??10:29+12DDRArr +4/Dep +11h 22m-3PUNE??00:05-613h 36m-67
SMTWTFS
567 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+12BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 54m-3PUNE??00:50+2014h 21m-65
    T  
544 kmGopal*^-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+20BDTSArr +34/Dep +25h 50m-32PUNE??01:50+3415h 15m-18
   W   
590 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+42BDTSArr +46/Dep +25h 50m-44PUNE??01:50+3415h 15m-15
     F 
590 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+7BSRArr +11/Dep +26h 10m-9PUNE??01:50+3415h 15m-1
    T  
554 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+42BDTSArr +46/Dep +21h 19m-44PUNE??21:55+1111h 20m-9
     F 
598 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+42BDTSArr +46/Dep +43h 50m-42PUNE??00:10+1213h 35m-14
     F 
598 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ANND??10:51+5BDTSArr +5/Dep +12h 55m-4PUNE??00:05-613h 14m-17
S      
597 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+4BCTArr +7/Dep +21h 49m-5PUNE??21:55+1110h 35m8
S  W   
574 kmCheetah*^~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +24h 30m-10PUNE??01:50+3413h 34m-15
S  WT S
554 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +03h 25m-12PUNE??00:50+1912h 34m-16
   W  S
562 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +13h 25m-11PUNE??00:50+2512h 34m-16
S      
562 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+15BDTSArr +12/Dep +03h 25m-12PUNE??00:50+2012h 34m-16
    T  
562 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??15:05+7BSRArr /Dep +02h 37m+0PUNE??02:05+2711h 0m-8
   W   
519 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ANND??15:22+12BDTSArr +3/Dep +935m+6PUNE??02:10+5210h 48m-20
  T    
598 kmDP~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ANND??15:35+11BVIArr +3/Dep +02h 32m-3PUNE??02:05+2710h 30m2
   W  S
571 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ANND??15:35+11BCTArr +6/Dep +81h 25m+2PUNE??02:10+5210h 35m5
 MTWTFS
618 kmCheetah*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ANND??15:35+11BCTArr +6/Dep +02h 55m-6PUNE??03:50+3612h 15m3
    T  
601 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??15:35+11BCTArr +6/Dep +82h 25m+2PUNE??03:25+2411h 50m4
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ANND??15:35+11BCTArr +6/Dep +21h 15m-4PUNE??01:50+3410h 15m3
 MTWTFS
601 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...ANND??18:59+16JLArr +16/Dep 1h 37m+0PUNE??15:10+4420h 11m61
SM  T S
949 kmCheetah*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...ANND??18:59+6DDArr +7/Dep +30m-4PUNE??13:55+518h 56m13
  T    
949 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ANND??21:44+17BDTSArr +4/Dep +33h 13m-1PUNE??12:40+1314h 56m-4
SMTWTFS
598 kmDP~-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +12/Dep +22h 33m-10PUNE??09:57+1111h 27m7
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
2678
--
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +12/Dep +34h 34m-9PUNE??12:40+1314h 10m12
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC??22:36+17PNVLArr +19/Dep +502h 0m+31PUNE??10:30+1311h 54m18
  T    
528 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +21h 59m-9PUNE??09:57+1110h 52m-23
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +34h 0m-8PUNE??12:40+1313h 35m-18
SMTWTFS
568 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC??23:05+29DDRArr +11/Dep +22h 20m-9PUNE??11:05+812h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
568 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ANND??23:31+5DDRArr +10/Dep +256m-8PUNE??09:57+1110h 26m3
SMTWTFS
603 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ANND??23:31+5DDRArr +10/Dep +42h 24m-6PUNE??11:40+1512h 9m1
SMTWTFS
603 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ANND??23:31+5DDRArr +10/Dep +66h 24m-4PUNE??15:45+2616h 14m2
  TWT S
603 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ANND??23:31+5DDRArr +10/Dep +66h 24m-4PUNE??15:45+2316h 14m2
S      
603 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ANND??23:39+20BDTSArr +18/Dep +41h 45m-14PUNE??11:40+1512h 1m-23
SMTWTFS
598 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ANND??23:39+20BDTSArr +18/Dep +32h 18m-15PUNE??12:40+1313h 1m-16
SMTWTFS
598 kmDinesh Gada-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC??23:55+23BVIArr +13/Dep +22h 7m-11PUNE??11:05+811h 10m0
SMTWTFS
544 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+23BCTArr +14/Dep +32h 43m-11PUNE??12:40+1312h 45m1
SMTWTFS
574 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC??23:55+23BVIArr +13/Dep +21h 46m-11PUNE??09:57+1110h 2m-4
SMTWTFS
544 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC??23:55+23BVIArr +13/Dep +247m-11PUNE??09:05+129h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
544 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC??23:55+23BCTArr +14/Dep +42h 10m-10PUNE??11:40+1511h 45m-6
SMTWTFS
574 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.