Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANND/Anand Junction ▼
×
PUNE/Pune Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:01:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:01:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANND/Anand Junction to PUNE/Pune Junction
26 Trains / 124 ΣChains

19 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PUNE⇒ANND   Filters   Dep: ANND   Arr: PUNE   

Shortest Route: 556.45 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Neral

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between ANND/Anand Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19312Indore - Pune Expres...ExpWRBRC001:21+3PUNE*012:25-411h 4m7
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km48 km/hr
11102Gwalior - Pune Weekl...ExpNCRBRC208:45+23PUNE*620:05+911h 20m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL529 km47 km/hr
19420Ahmedabad - Chennai ...ExpWRANND410:51+15PUNE??21:05+2810h 14m6
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL565 km55 km/hr
04418Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC011:07-PUNE*221:25-10h 18m5
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
16613Rajkot - Coimbatore ...ExpSRANND111:08+25PUNE322:25+1611h 17m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
17017Rajkot - Secunderaba...ExpSCRANND111:08+14PUNE322:25+1411h 17m10
 M WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
19202Porbandar - Secunder...ExpWRANND011:08+13PUNE322:25+811h 17m11
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
19568Okha - Tuticorin Viv...ExpWRANND411:08+16PUNE222:25+1311h 17m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km50 km/hr
12494Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBRC111:10-PUNE*421:25-10h 15m5
      S
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km51 km/hr
82654Jaipur - Yesvantpur ...PrmSWRBRC011:50+8PUNE221:05+229h 15m3
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL529 km57 km/hr
17203Bhavnagar (T.) - Kak...ExpSCRBRC312:02+15PUNE322:25+1610h 23m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL525 km51 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRANND015:22+21PUNE301:40+2310h 18m8
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km54 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRANND015:22+16PUNE202:20-710h 58m8
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km51 km/hr
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRND115:39+8PUNE204:10+1012h 31m8
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL580 km46 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND116:01+38PUNE104:10+1812h 9m11
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRANND016:01-PUNE104:10-12h 9m9
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRANND016:01+38PUNE104:10+612h 9m10
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRANND016:01+45PUNE204:10+512h 9m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km46 km/hr
11095Ahmedabad Pune Ahims...ExpCRANND117:18+14PUNE*504:40+411h 22m13
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km49 km/hr
11089Bhagat ki Kothi Jodh...ExpCRANND117:18+22PUNE*304:40-611h 22m13
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km49 km/hr
11091Bhuj Pune ExpressExpCRANND117:18+13PUNE*504:40+011h 22m12
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km49 km/hr
11087Ahimsa ExpressExpCRANND118:03+25PUNE*204:40+1010h 37m13
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL561 km53 km/hr
11049Ahmedabad - CSMT Kol...ExpCRANND120:25+15PUNE107:40+2211h 15m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km50 km/hr
22944Indore - Pune Expres...SFWRBRC322:10+19PUNE*108:05+159h 55m7
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12940Jaipur - Pune SF Exp...SFNWRBRC222:10+9PUNE*108:05+129h 55m5
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL525 km53 km/hr
12264Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntNRBRC222:36+16PUNE*607:10+78h 34m3
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
RLWL525 km61 km/hr


124 ΣChains between ANND/Anand Junction and PUNE/Pune Junction

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Panvel   Daund   Vasai Road   Mumbai   Jalgaon   Dadar Western   Borivali   Akola   Andheri   Bandra Terminus  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2785
--
Σ Okha-Kolhapur ...ANND??00:02+22DDRArr +13/Dep +42h 13m-9PUNE??12:40+1636h 38m-9
SMTWTFS
605 kmHussain*^~-
14469
Σ BHUJ ADI PUNE fast...BRC200:11+6BDTSArr -1/Dep +01h 25m+1PUNE509:57+109h 46m3
S T  F 
571 kmkushanmaths-
20567
--
Σ  BRC200:11+6BDTSArr -1/Dep +142h 50m+15PUNE311:40+2911h 29m0
S T  F 
573 kmAdiprem-
8998
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND001:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3PUNE615:45+3714h 42m-7
S  WTF 
600 kmPrayas*^~-
9000
Σ Bhavnagar-Ahmedaba...ANND001:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +73h 40m+3PUNE615:45+3214h 42m-7
  T   S
600 kmPrayas*^~-
9607
Σ ADI_BDTS_HYB Daily...ANND001:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +24h 20m-2PUNE616:30+1315h 27m-7
SMTWTFS
598 kmansariFaiz*^-
12125
Σ BVC ADI CSTM SBC C...ANND001:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +03h 30m-4PUNE615:45+2414h 42m-7
 M     
609 kmkushanmaths-
18898
Σ Bhavnagar Chennai ...ANND??01:03+18BDTSArr +4/Dep +95h 20m+5PUNE??18:00+1416h 57m-6
SMTWTFS
609 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
20194
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC001:31+10BDTSArr +25/Dep +1645m-9PUNE311:40+2910h 9m-5
   W   
564 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1349
--
Σ Jaipur-Vadodara-Pu...BRC201:44+28BCTArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17PUNE616:30+1314h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2089
Σ JP-DR-MDU-NCJ Rout...BRC201:44+28BVIArr +18/Dep +75h 40m-11PUNE615:45+3714h 1m-9
S  WTF 
575 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2095
Σ JP-LUR Daily ...BRC??01:44+28BVIArr +18/Dep +214h 35m-16PUNE??00:30+2222h 46m-9
SMTWTFS
545 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
2787
Σ Jaipur-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??01:44+28BCTArr +19/Dep +41h 13m-15PUNE??12:40+1610h 56m-3
SMTWTFS
575 kmHussain*^~-
1000
Σ Jodhpur hyderabad ...ANND102:03+19BDTSArr /Dep +03h 5m+0PUNE616:30+1314h 27m-19
SMTWTFS
607 kmHum safar express id...-
1353
Σ Bikaner-Jodhpur-Ch...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr /Dep +114h 35m+0PUNE??18:00+1415h 57m-18
SMTWTFS
600 kmHussain*^~-
2632
Σ Bikaner madurai&nb...ANND102:03+19BDTSArr /Dep +02h 30m+0PUNE615:45+3713h 42m-19
S  WTF 
609 kmHum safar express id...-
17003
Σ Jodhpur chennai vi...ANND??02:03+19BDTSArr /Dep +02h 25m+0PUNE??15:30+2113h 27m-20
      S
591 kmHum safar express id...-
16390
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ND102:13+41BDTSArr +27/Dep +74h 10m-20PUNE615:45+3713h 32m-7
S  W F 
618 kmWestern Railway°°°-
7209
--
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:15+41BDTSArr +27/Dep +443m-23PUNE??12:40+1610h 25m-1
S TW F 
618 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7210
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...ND??02:15+41BDTSArr +27/Dep +2455m-3PUNE??12:05+209h 50m5
S TW F 
556 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5039
Σ chandigarh-Nagerco...ANND102:23+1:25BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56PUNE615:45+3713h 22m-13
    T  
608 kmbhaiyou-
5049
--
Σ Ajmer-Pune Weekly&...ANND102:23+1:25BDTSArr +56/Dep +02h 50m-56PUNE615:45+2413h 22m-13
 M     
608 kmPrayas*^~-
6869
Σ NDLS - BCT - DR - ...BRC103:34+22BCTArr +15/Dep +74h 5m-8PUNE615:45+3712h 11m1
S  WTF 
575 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2651
--
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...ANND104:13+9BVIArr +3/Dep +22h 24m-1PUNE616:30+1312h 17m-7
SMTWTFS
597 kmRAAJ 25-
8352
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??04:13+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +92h 35m+12PUNE??18:00+1413h 47m-6
SMTWTFS
608 kmKishor*^~-
10155
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND104:13+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +109h 5m+13PUNE000:05+1719h 52m-9
SMTWTFS
600 kmKishor*^~-
12819
Σ BHUJ - PUNE KutchS...ANND??04:13+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +53h 18m+8PUNE??18:40+514h 27m-2
SMTWTFS
599 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15631
Σ Anjar Mumbai Coimb...ANND??04:13+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +211h 10m+5PUNE??01:50+2621h 37m-9
SMTWTFS
590 kmKishor*^~-
17373
--
Σ bhuj-bbs ]...ANND??04:13+9BDTSArr -3/Dep +03h 45m+3PUNE??19:00+1614h 47m-7
SMTWTFS
606 km12931 BCT ADI AC DD ...-
10153
Σ Nizamuddin-Nagerco...BRC104:23+52BCTArr /Dep +02h 25m+0PUNE615:45+3711h 22m0
S  WTF 
584 kmPrakAsh*^~-
16724
Σ NZM UBL Weekly Fas...BRC104:23+52BCTArr /Dep +09h 0m+0PUNE423:05+1318h 42m-1
SMTWTFS
562 kmKonkan Railway*^~-
996
Σ Jodhpur pune daily...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +92h 25m+6PUNE??18:00+1413h 6m-5
SMTWTFS
609 kmHum safar express id...-
1080
Σ Jodhpur tirupati d...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +04h 10m-3PUNE??19:15+1514h 21m-7
SMTWTFS
609 kmHum safar express id...-
2211
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +03h 35m-3PUNE??19:00+1614h 6m-6
SMTWTFS
607 kmHum safar express id...-
2698
--
Σ Jodhpur mysore fas...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +09h 55m-3PUNE??00:50+1819h 56m-8
    T  
600 kmHum safar express id...-
4112
Σ Ju sc daily via da...ANND104:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 25m-1PUNE616:30+1311h 36m-6
SMTWTFS
598 kmHum safar express id...-
9175
Σ Jodhpur-Pune Surya...ANND??04:54+14BDTSArr +3/Dep +53h 8m+2PUNE??18:40+513h 46m-1
SMTWTFS
600 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
3605
Σ Bikaner,Jodhpur t...ANND??05:38+26DDRArr +11/Dep +112h 15m+0PUNE??18:00+1412h 22m-10
S  W   
605 kmMJ*^-
7047
Σ bikaner-tirupaty-k...ANND??05:38+26DDRArr +11/Dep +24h 0m-9PUNE??19:15+1513h 37m-12
S  W   
605 kmMJ*^-
9002
--
Σ New Bhuj-Ahmedabad...ANND??05:38+16DDRArr +2/Dep +112h 15m+9PUNE??18:00+1412h 22m-8
  T  F 
604 kmPrayas*^~-
12121
Σ GIMB ADI TPTY TVC ...ANND??05:38+16DDRArr +2/Dep +24h 0m+0PUNE??19:15+1513h 37m-10
  T  F 
604 kmkushanmaths-
2258
Σ Indore-Pune &...BRC005:52+14BCTArr +1/Dep +21h 20m+1PUNE616:30+1310h 38m2
 M    S
573 kmDB*^~-
4358
--
Σ Durdari Exp &...BRC??05:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +16h 10m-1PUNE??21:55+1116h 3m7
   W F 
584 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
4528
--
Σ Jaipur pune duront...BRC005:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +21h 20m+0PUNE616:30+1310h 38m2
   W F 
573 kmHum safar express id...-
7207
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC005:52+15BCTArr +2/Dep +740m+5PUNE615:45+379h 53m2
   W F 
575 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9361
Σ ADI - MAS Sabarmat...ANND??05:56+9BCTArr +0/Dep +91h 25m+9PUNE??18:00+1412h 4m4
SMTWTFS
620 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19800
Σ Ahmedabad -Chennai...ANND??05:56+9BCTArr +0/Dep +1145m+11PUNE??16:40+3610h 44m0
 M     
602 kmDP~-
5489
Σ Ajmer kanniyakumar...ANND??06:18+32DDRArr +35/Dep +03h 5m-35PUNE??19:15+1512h 57m-11
 M  T S
614 kmHum safar express id...-
8992
--
Σ Ajmer-Chennai Triw...ANND??06:18+32DDRArr +35/Dep +111h 35m-24PUNE??18:00+1411h 42m-9
 M  T S
605 kmPrayas*^~-
9073
Σ Ajmer Pune Pragati...ANND??06:18+32DDRArr +35/Dep +23h 58m-33PUNE??19:50+1513h 32m-9
 M  T S
600 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9074
Σ Ajmer Pune Sinhaga...ANND??06:18+32DDRArr +35/Dep +52h 3m-30PUNE??18:40+512h 22m-5
 M  T S
605 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8517
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Chenn...ANND??07:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +99h 40m+2PUNE??03:25+2320h 25m-8
SMTWTFS
608 kmKishor*^~-
8519
--
Σ ANJAR DADAR CHENNA...ANND107:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +106h 25m+3PUNE000:05+1717h 5m-10
SMTWTFS
600 kmKishor*^~-
9608
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8PUNE??19:00+1612h 0m3
 MTWTFS
618 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
9823
Σ Ahemdabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 45m-8PUNE??19:15+1512h 15m2
 MTWTFS
620 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
10358
Σ Ahmedabad-chennai ...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +111h 15m+3PUNE??18:00+1411h 0m4
 MTWTFS
611 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13085
--
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??07:00+11BCTArr +8/Dep +51h 43m-3PUNE??18:40+511h 40m8
 MTWTFS
611 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15802
--
Σ Anjar Mumbai Dindi...ANND??07:00+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +77h 25m+0PUNE??00:50+2817h 50m-10
  TW  S
599 kmKishor*^~-
6755
--
Σ UDZ Mumbai VSKP Li...BRC??07:41+13BDTSArr +9/Dep +01h 30m-9PUNE??19:00+1611h 19m-6
 M  T S
570 kmLakshay-
14493
--
Σ Ahmedabad Marathwa...ANND??07:41+23AKArr +35/Dep +01h 5m-35PUNE??13:15+629h 34m14
 M    S
1372 kmbring back ellora ex...-
2096
Σ JP-LUR 3-Day a Wee...BRC??08:05+22BVIArr +18/Dep +27h 45m-16PUNE??00:30+2216h 25m-4
  T T S
545 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4567
Σ Jaipur-Pune-Tirupa...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep +21h 40m-5PUNE??19:15+1511h 10m-5
  T T S
564 kmPrayas*^~-
7205
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+22ADHArr +15/Dep +1122m-4PUNE??18:00+149h 55m-3
  T T S
558 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
7206
Σ Jaipur Pune Link&n...BRC??08:05+22ADHArr +15/Dep +550m-10PUNE??18:40+510h 35m1
  T T S
558 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8478
Σ Jaipur - Kolhapur ...BRC??08:05+22BDTSArr +7/Dep +13h 30m-6PUNE??21:55+1113h 50m1
  T T S
573 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
1546
Σ UDAIPUR-VISAKHAPAT...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +050m-3PUNE??19:00+1610h 51m-7
S  W F 
570 kmapsaxena1956-
1696
Σ udaipur-tirupati t...BRC??08:09+16BDTSArr +3/Dep +21h 40m-1PUNE??19:15+1511h 6m-8
S  W F 
563 kmapsaxena1956-
2789
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Kol...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +30/Dep +22h 33m-28PUNE??21:55+1113h 42m5
SMTWTFS
605 kmHussain*^~-
14868
Σ surat to pune via ...ANND??08:13+14DDRArr +30/Dep +21h 7m-28PUNE??19:50+1511h 37m1
SMTWTFS
600 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
19256
--
Σ ADI BCT , DR MYS&n...ANND??08:13+14BCTArr +35/Dep +05h 35m-35PUNE??00:50+1816h 37m-2
    T  
611 kmKishor*^~-
1456
Σ Kalka-Pune Chain&n...BRC??08:26-BVIArr /Dep +22h 5m+0PUNE??19:15+1510h 49m-20
SMTWTFS
546 kmDB*^~-
3973
--
Σ Kalka-Pune &#...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +21h 53m+0PUNE??19:50+1511h 24m-18
SMTWTFS
559 kmHussain*^~-
3979
--
Σ Kalka-Kolhapur&nbs...BRC??08:26-BDTSArr /Dep +23h 19m+0PUNE??21:55+1113h 29m-14
SMTWTFS
564 kmHussain*^~-
13705
Σ New Delhi-Navi Mum...BRC??08:26+46ADHArr +45/Dep +22h 21m-43PUNE??19:50+1511h 24m-25
SMTWTFS
553 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
428
Σ Porbandar - Dadar ...ANND208:40+24DDRArr +6/Dep +101h 50m+4PUNE000:05+1715h 25m-23
SMTWTFS
610 kmiyerjiteshp-
2794
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+24DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+1816h 10m-23
    T  
604 kmHussain*^~-
2795
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND208:40+24BCTArr -2/Dep +12h 35m+3PUNE401:20+2016h 40m-22
SMTWTFS
617 kmHussain*^~-
2796
--
Σ Porbandar-Rajkot-P...ANND??08:40+24DDRArr +6/Dep +23h 55m-4PUNE??01:50+2617h 10m-23
SMTWTFS
595 kmHussain*^~-
9070
Σ Auroville Connecti...ANND??08:40+24DDRArr +6/Dep +02h 50m-6PUNE??00:50+2016h 10m-23
SM   F 
604 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
15559
--
Σ Porbandar - Ahmeda...ANND??08:40+24BCTArr -2/Dep +05h 0m+2PUNE??03:50+1119h 10m-21
    T  
601 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1216
Σ Jodhpur shirdi biw...BRC??09:19+17JLArr -6/Dep +1:104h 12m+1:16PUNE??06:50+4521h 31m17
 M    S
914 kmHum safar express id...-
1224
Σ Marudeccan Express...BRC??09:19+10BSLArr +11/Dep +2:451h 30m+2:34PUNE??05:30+2:1020h 11m8
  T    
963 kmVinay Kumar~-
1225
--
Σ Thardeccan Express...BRC??09:19+17BSLArr +16/Dep +2:451h 30m+2:29PUNE??05:30+2:1020h 11m6
 M    S
962 kmVinay Kumar~-
7766
--
Σ Firozpur Puducherr...BRC??10:29+1:14DDRArr +20/Dep +02h 22m-20PUNE??00:50+2014h 21m-64
SM   F 
569 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9163
--
Σ ST-DR-MS daily&nbs...BRC110:29+1:14DDRArr +20/Dep +101h 22m-10PUNE000:05+1713h 36m-64
SMTWTFS
575 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10467
--
Σ Bhatinda-Mumbai-My...BRC??10:29+1:14BVIArr +46/Dep +02h 54m-46PUNE??00:50+1814h 21m-64
    T  
545 kmGopal*^~-
19322
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+35BDTSArr +36/Dep +25h 50m-34PUNE??01:50+2615h 15m-20
   W   
590 kmKishor*^~-
19395
--
Σ ADI BDTS <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+30BDTSArr +34/Dep +25h 50m-32PUNE??01:50+2615h 15m-17
     F 
590 kmKishor*^~-
19396
--
Σ ADI BSR <> LTT CB...ANND??10:35+13BSRArr +19/Dep +26h 10m-17PUNE??01:50+2615h 15m-3
    T  
554 kmKishor*^~-
21870
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+30BDTSArr +34/Dep +21h 19m-32PUNE??21:55+1111h 20m-10
     F 
599 kmS K Jain*^~-
21871
--
Σ Ajmer Kolhapur&nbs...ANND??10:35+30BDTSArr +34/Dep +43h 50m-30PUNE??00:10+1713h 35m-15
     F 
599 kmS K Jain*^~-
18749
--
Σ Jaiselmer-MS Weekl...ANND010:51+6BDTSArr +7/Dep +102h 55m+3PUNE000:05+1713h 14m-16
S      
600 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
5102
Σ New Delhi-Kolhapur...BRC??11:20+59BCTArr +56/Dep +21h 49m-54PUNE??21:55+1110h 35m7
S  W   
575 kmPrayas*^~-
2232
--
Σ jammu-mumbai-coimb...BRC??12:16+1:30BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +24h 30m-1:23PUNE??01:50+2613h 34m-17
S  WT S
555 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
9213
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Ti...BRC??12:16+1:30BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +73h 25m-1:18PUNE??00:50+2812h 34m-17
   W  S
564 kmHussain*^~-
9214
--
Σ Jammu-Bangalore-Pu...BRC??12:16+1:30BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +03h 25m-1:25PUNE??00:50+2012h 34m-17
S      
564 kmHussain*^~-
15453
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Mysore ...BRC??12:16+1:30BDTSArr +1:25/Dep +03h 25m-1:25PUNE??00:50+1812h 34m-17
    T  
564 kmDP~-
2852
--
Σ Jodhpur secunderab...BRC??15:05+24BSRArr +23/Dep +02h 37m-23PUNE??02:05+2611h 0m-8
   W   
518 kmHum safar express id...-
15458
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Solapur...ANND??15:22+16BDTSArr -2/Dep +535m+7PUNE??02:10+3710h 48m-21
  T    
599 kmDP~-
2918
Σ Ahmedabad-Secunder...ANND??15:35+19BVIArr +13/Dep +02h 32m-13PUNE??02:05+2610h 30m2
   W  S
572 kmDB*^~-
4237
--
Σ Ahmedabad-Pune-Sol...ANND??15:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +41h 25m-4PUNE??02:10+3710h 35m4
 MTWTFS
620 kmPrayas*^~-
4634
--
Σ Ahmedabad Mumbai M...ANND??15:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +02h 55m-8PUNE??03:50+1112h 15m3
    T  
602 kmKishor*^~-
12799
Σ Ahmedabad - Mumbai...ANND??15:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +92h 25m+1PUNE??03:25+2311h 50m3
 MTWTFS
620 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
15273
Σ Ahmedabad-Coimbato...ANND??15:35+19BCTArr +8/Dep +21h 15m-6PUNE??01:50+2610h 15m1
 MTWTFS
602 kmDP~-
4209
Σ Nandurbar-Shirdi-P...ANND??18:59+12JLArr -2/Dep +4:171h 37m+4:19PUNE??15:10+3:4820h 11m61
SM  T S
950 kmPrayas*^~-
19961
--
Σ Manmad Pune Link&n...ANND118:59+8DDArr +20/Dep +30m-17PUNE513:55+2042h 56m13
  T    
1822 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15277
--
Σ Jamnagar-Rajkot-Pu...ANND??21:44+18BDTSArr -2/Dep +43h 13m+6PUNE??12:40+1614h 56m-5
SMTWTFS
600 kmDP~-
2676
--
Σ Vadodara-Pune ...BRC122:30+4DDRArr +4/Dep +22h 33m-2PUNE509:57+1011h 27m7
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2678
Σ Vadodara-Kolhapur&...BRC??22:30+4DDRArr +4/Dep +44h 34m+0PUNE??12:40+1614h 10m11
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
7985
Σ Delhi Pune Rainy s...BRC122:36+26PNVLArr +17/Dep +1:2522h 10m+1:08PUNE105:50+5455h 14m17
S  W   
1980 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2679
--
Σ Amritsar-Pune ...BRC023:05+2:01DDRArr +1:08/Dep +21h 59m-1:06PUNE509:57+1010h 52m-23
SMTWTFS
573 kmHussain*^~-
2680
--
Σ Amritsar-Kolhapur&...BRC??23:05+2:01DDRArr +1:08/Dep +44h 0m-1:04PUNE??12:40+1613h 35m-19
SMTWTFS
569 kmHussain*^~-
13687
Σ Amritsar Pune Supe...BRC023:05+2:01DDRArr +1:08/Dep +22h 20m-1:06PUNE411:05+1112h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
573 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2470
Σ ahmedabad-pune(fas...ANND123:31+6DDRArr +12/Dep +256m-10PUNE509:57+1010h 26m3
SMTWTFS
609 kmninad-
16970
Σ Ahmedabad - Bangal...ANND123:31+6DDRArr +12/Dep +162h 24m+4PUNE311:40+2912h 9m0
SMTWTFS
611 kmWestern Railway°°°-
20526
--
Σ  ...ANND123:31+6DDRArr +12/Dep +76h 24m-5PUNE615:45+3716h 14m1
  TWT S
611 kmAdiprem-
20527
--
Σ  ...ANND123:31+6DDRArr +12/Dep +76h 24m-5PUNE615:45+2416h 14m1
S      
611 kmAdiprem-
16389
Σ Ajmer - Bangalore ...ANND123:39+24BDTSArr +17/Dep +161h 45m-1PUNE311:40+2912h 1m-24
SMTWTFS
599 kmWestern Railway°°°-
19905
Σ Jaipur Kolhapur Ex...ANND??23:39+24BDTSArr +17/Dep +42h 18m-13PUNE??12:40+1613h 1m-17
SMTWTFS
599 kmDinesh Gada-
2530
Σ INDORE-MUMBAI-PUNE...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +22h 7m-8PUNE411:05+1111h 10m0
SMTWTFS
573 kmRAAJ 25-
2682
Σ Indore-Kolhapur&nb...BRC??23:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +42h 43m+2PUNE??12:40+1612h 45m0
SMTWTFS
575 kmHussain*^~-
6258
--
Σ Indore-Borivali-Da...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +21h 46m-8PUNE509:57+1010h 2m-4
SMTWTFS
573 kmMacJNeo-
9830
--
Σ Indore Pune Link&n...BRC123:55+17BVIArr +10/Dep +347m-7PUNE409:05+1433h 10m-4
SMTWTFS
573 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17833
Σ Indore/Ratlam - Ba...BRC123:55+17BCTArr +2/Dep +162h 10m+14PUNE311:40+2911h 45m-7
SMTWTFS
575 kmWestern Railway°°°-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site