Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANVR/Anand Vihar ▼
×
PQY/Pabli Khas ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 28, 2017 20:30:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 28, 2017 20:30:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANVR/Anand Vihar to PQY/Pabli Khas
26 Trains / 16 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 4 Passenger Trains 4 MEMU Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PQY⇒ANVR   Filters   Dep: ANVR   Arr: PQY   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between ANVR/Anand Vihar and PQY/Pabli Khas

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54539Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...PassNRVVB104:42+0PQY107:09+172h 27m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km28 km/hr
19031Yoga ExpressExpWRDSA305:48+41MUT007:20+1:011h 32m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL65 km43 km/hr
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRSBB106:15+1:03MUT008:25+1:292h 10m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL58 km27 km/hr
29019Mandsor - Meerut Cit...ExpWRSBB106:15-MTC*407:30-1h 15m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL54 km43 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRNZM107:10+4:02MTC308:53+3:391h 43m0
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL70 km41 km/hr
64555Anand Vihar - Meerut...MEMUNRANVT*109:55+0MTC*611:55-2h 0m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 60 km30 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRNZM111:00+30MTC312:28+441h 28m1
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL70 km48 km/hr
12911Valsad - Haridwar SF...SFWRNZM211:00+1:08MTC312:28+1:141h 28m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km48 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRNZM311:00+33MTC312:28+391h 28m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km48 km/hr
14317Indore-Dehradun Expr...ExpNRNZM711:30+1:00MTC312:53+1:191h 23m2
SM     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km51 km/hr
14309Ujjaini ExpressExpNRNZM611:30-MTC312:53-1h 23m1
    TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km51 km/hr
19325Indore - Amritsar Ex...ExpWRNZM511:30+34MTC312:53+561h 23m1
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km51 km/hr
64561Delhi - Ambala MEMUMEMUNRVVB111:45-PQY113:49+282h 4m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km33 km/hr
14521Delhi - Ambala Cantt...ExpNRDSA313:26+17MUT†014:55+341h 29m3
SMTWTFS
IICC
 65 km44 km/hr
64559Delhi - Saharanpur M...MEMUNRVVB113:42-PQY115:44+312h 2m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km33 km/hr
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpECoRNZM415:00+1:37MUT116:59+1:461h 59m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL75 km38 km/hr
64557Old Delhi - Saharanp...MEMUNRVVB117:06+0PQY119:05+311h 59m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km34 km/hr
54471Delhi - Rishikesh Pa...PassNRVVB117:57+0PQY119:59+272h 2m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km33 km/hr
54411Rewari Meerut Cantt....PassNRANVR118:37+25MUT*220:40+522h 3m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 64 km31 km/hr
12903Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM119:00+33MUT121:24+352h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL75 km31 km/hr
54473Delhi - Saharanpur P...PassNRANVR119:04+3PQY121:07+1:412h 3m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 69 km34 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRSBB121:06+2:08MUT022:36+2:191h 30m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL58 km39 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRSBB121:06-MUT022:36-1h 30m4
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL58 km39 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRNZM221:10+4:03MTC322:48+3:221h 38m1
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km43 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRNZM221:10-MTC322:38-1h 28m1
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL70 km48 km/hr
04401Anand Vihar - Shri M...ExpNRANVT*122:20+1MTC023:40+151h 20m1
 M   F 
IISL
GNWL60 km45 km/hr


16 ΣChains between ANVR/Anand Vihar and PQY/Pabli Khas

Xfer Stations: New Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7816
Σ Vadodara to Dehrad...NZM??04:14+34NDLSArr +37/Dep +12h 10m-36MTC??08:03+133h 49m-14
 MT  FS
79 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15160
--
Σ ADI to DDN &#...NZM??04:14+23NDLSArr +25/Dep +12h 10m-24MTC??08:03+133h 49m-13
S      
80 kmkushanmaths-
21037
--
Σ ahmedabad to harid...NZM??04:14+28NDLSArr +30/Dep +12h 10m-29MTC??08:03+133h 49m-19
    T  
79 kmketan9012-
15204
Σ Indore Hardiwar De...NZM??04:37+3:03NDLSArr +3:08/Dep +11h 45m-3:07MTC??08:03+133h 26m-28
SMTWTFS
79 kmKaAm pe laut aao*^-
11545
Σ MAS-NDLS-DDN Weekl...NZM??06:02+3:38NDLSArr +3:36/Dep +194h 30m-3:17MTC??12:28+426h 26m-13
      S
79 kmxxx-
1179
--
Σ Chennai-Haridwar-D...NZM??06:44+2:15NDLSArr +2:15/Dep +18h 15m-2:14MTC??16:40+109h 56m-9
SMTWTFS
79 kmHussain*^~-
805
Σ Bangalore-Dehradun...NZM??09:57+2:55NDLSArr +2:53/Dep +14h 50m-2:52MTC??16:40+106h 43m-33
SMTWTFS
80 kmHussain*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...NZM??09:57+2:55NDLSArr +2:53/Dep +45h 20m-2:49MUT??17:37+317h 40m-29
SMTWTFS
80 kmVinay Kumar~-
15592
--
Σ Trivandrum Central...NZM??10:42+1:03NDLSArr +1:01/Dep +14h 0m-1:00MTC??16:40+105h 58m-17
 M W   
80 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
12420
Σ Kochuveli Dehradun...NZM??11:00+1:11NDLSArr +26/Dep +14h 0m-25MTC??16:40+105h 40m-19
     F 
80 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1174
--
Σ Nanded-Aurangabad-...NZM??11:48+3:17NDLSArr +3:09/Dep +13h 10m-3:08MTC??16:40+104h 52m-22
SMTWTFS
79 kmHussain*^~-
12
Σ Kerala - Doon Jan ...NZM??13:23+2:59NDLSArr +3:00/Dep +11h 35m-2:59MTC??16:40+103h 17m-40
SMTWTFS
79 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
799
Σ Pune Dehradun ...NZM??20:28+2:20NDLSArr +2:15/Dep +32h 50m-2:12MTC??01:08+134h 40m-37
SMTWTFS
80 kmHussain*^~-
887
Σ Punjab Mail - Dehr...NZM??20:53+3:46NDLSArr +3:50/Dep +32h 35m-3:47MTC??01:08+134h 15m-36
SMTWTFS
79 kmAKS KYN GKP-
7962
--
Σ CAPE - DOON Chain ...NZM??21:10+2:32NDLSArr +2:35/Dep +32h 10m-2:32MTC??01:08+133h 58m-41
S      
79 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
20683
--
Σ Chennai Central - ...NZM??22:35+2:07NDLSArr +2:10/Dep +350m-2:07MTC??01:08+132h 33m-51
 M  TF 
79 kmSharan Rox-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site