Disclaimer   
Search Trains
ANVR/Anand Vihar ▼
×
PQY/Pabli Khas ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:27:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 12:27:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANVR/Anand Vihar to PQY/Pabli Khas
26 Trains / 16 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 4 Passenger Trains 4 MEMU Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PQY⇒ANVR   Filters   Dep: ANVR   Arr: PQY   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between ANVR/Anand Vihar and PQY/Pabli Khas

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54539Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...PassNRVVB104:42+0PQY107:09+142h 27m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km28 km/hr
19031Yoga ExpressExpWRDSA305:48+31MUT007:20+431h 32m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL65 km43 km/hr
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRSBB106:15+48MUT008:25+1:142h 10m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL58 km27 km/hr
29019Mandsor - Meerut Cit...ExpWRSBB106:15-MTC*407:30-1h 15m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL54 km43 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRNZM107:10+2:05MTC308:53+2:051h 43m0
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL70 km41 km/hr
64555Anand Vihar - Meerut...MEMUNRANVT*109:55+0MTC*611:55+02h 0m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 60 km30 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRNZM111:00+7MTC312:28+181h 28m1
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL70 km48 km/hr
12911Valsad - Haridwar SF...SFWRNZM211:00+18MTC312:28+211h 28m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km48 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRNZM311:00+16MTC312:28+161h 28m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km48 km/hr
14317Indore-Dehradun Expr...ExpNRNZM711:30+16MTC312:53+351h 23m2
SM     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km51 km/hr
14309Ujjaini ExpressExpNRNZM611:30+18MTC312:53+281h 23m1
    TF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km51 km/hr
19325Indore - Amritsar Ex...ExpWRNZM511:30+5MTC312:53+231h 23m1
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km51 km/hr
64561Delhi - Ambala MEMUMEMUNRVVB111:45-PQY113:49+1:072h 4m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km33 km/hr
14521Delhi - Ambala Cantt...ExpNRDSA313:26+13MUT†014:55+371h 29m3
SMTWTFS
IICC
 65 km44 km/hr
64559Delhi - Saharanpur M...MEMUNRVVB113:42-PQY115:44+452h 2m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km33 km/hr
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpECoRNZM415:00+56MUT116:59+1:071h 59m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL75 km38 km/hr
64557Old Delhi - Saharanp...MEMUNRVVB117:06+15PQY119:05+341h 59m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km34 km/hr
54471Delhi - Rishikesh Pa...PassNRVVB117:57+0PQY119:59+292h 2m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km33 km/hr
54411Rewari Meerut Cantt....PassNRANVR118:37+12MUT*220:40+562h 3m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 64 km31 km/hr
12903Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM119:00+20MUT121:24+262h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL75 km31 km/hr
54473Delhi - Saharanpur P...PassNRANVR119:04+0PQY121:07+1:432h 3m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 69 km34 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRSBB121:06+1:35MUT022:36+1:441h 30m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL58 km39 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRSBB121:06-MUT022:36-1h 30m4
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL58 km39 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRNZM221:10+1:49MTC322:48+1:591h 38m1
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL70 km43 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRNZM221:10-MTC322:48-1h 38m1
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL70 km43 km/hr
04401Anand Vihar - Shri M...ExpNRANVT*122:20+2MTC023:40+281h 20m1
 M   F 
IISL
GNWL60 km45 km/hr


16 ΣChains between ANVR/Anand Vihar and PQY/Pabli Khas

Xfer Stations: New Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7816
Σ Vadodara to Dehrad...NZM??04:14+15NDLSArr +16/Dep +02h 10m-16MTC??08:03+113h 49m-14
 MT  FS
79 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15160
--
Σ ADI to DDN &#...NZM??04:14+7NDLSArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7MTC??08:03+113h 49m-13
S      
80 kmkushanmaths-
21037
--
Σ ahmedabad to harid...NZM??04:14+17NDLSArr +15/Dep +02h 10m-15MTC??08:03+113h 49m-19
    T  
79 kmketan9012-
15204
Σ Indore Hardiwar De...NZM??04:37+1:43NDLSArr +1:45/Dep +01h 45m-1:45MTC??08:03+113h 26m-28
SMTWTFS
79 kmKaAm pe laut aao*^-
11545
Σ MAS-NDLS-DDN Weekl...NZM??06:02+2:11NDLSArr +2:07/Dep +164h 30m-1:51MTC??12:28+356h 26m-13
      S
79 kmxxx-
1179
--
Σ Chennai-Haridwar-D...NZM??06:44+59NDLSArr +57/Dep +28h 15m-55MTC??16:40+119h 56m-9
SMTWTFS
79 kmHussain*^~-
805
Σ Bangalore-Dehradun...NZM??09:57+1:24NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +24h 50m-1:19MTC??16:40+116h 43m-33
SMTWTFS
80 kmHussain*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...NZM??09:57+1:24NDLSArr +1:21/Dep +45h 20m-1:17MUT??17:37+347h 40m-29
SMTWTFS
80 kmVinay Kumar~-
15592
--
Σ Trivandrum Central...NZM??10:42+23NDLSArr +22/Dep +24h 0m-20MTC??16:40+115h 58m-17
 M W   
80 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
12420
Σ Kochuveli Dehradun...NZM??11:00-NDLSArr +5/Dep +24h 0m-3MTC??16:40+115h 40m-19
     F 
80 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
1174
--
Σ Nanded-Aurangabad-...NZM??11:48+2:31NDLSArr +2:29/Dep +23h 10m-2:27MTC??16:40+114h 52m-23
SMTWTFS
79 kmHussain*^~-
12
Σ Kerala - Doon Jan ...NZM??13:23+1:42NDLSArr +1:42/Dep +21h 35m-1:40MTC??16:40+113h 17m-40
SMTWTFS
79 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
799
Σ Pune Dehradun ...NZM??20:28+1:32NDLSArr +1:27/Dep +22h 50m-1:25MTC??01:08+114h 40m-37
SMTWTFS
80 kmHussain*^~-
887
Σ Punjab Mail - Dehr...NZM??20:53+2:21NDLSArr +2:24/Dep +22h 35m-2:22MTC??01:08+114h 15m-36
SMTWTFS
79 kmAKS KYN GKP-
7962
--
Σ CAPE - DOON Chain ...NZM??21:10+1:11NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +22h 10m-1:12MTC??01:08+113h 58m-41
S      
79 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
20683
--
Σ Chennai Central - ...NZM??22:35+54NDLSArr +57/Dep +250m-55MTC??01:08+112h 33m-51
 M  TF 
80 kmSharan Rox-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site