Search Trains
ANVR/Anand Vihar ▼
×
PQY/Pabli Khas ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 16:03:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 16:03:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

ANVR/Anand Vihar to PQY/Pabli Khas
26 Trains / 17 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 4 Passenger Trains 4 MEMU Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PQY⇒ANVR   Filters   Dep: ANVR   Arr: PQY   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between ANVR/Anand Vihar and PQY/Pabli Khas

Try these Via Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54539Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...PassNRVVB104:42-PQY107:09+1:282h 27m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km27 km/hr
19031Yoga ExpressExpWRDSA305:48+29MUT007:20+401h 32m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL65 km43 km/hr
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRSBB106:15+51MUT008:25+1:242h 10m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL58 km27 km/hr
29019Mandsor - Meerut Cit...ExpWRSBB106:15-MTC*407:30-1h 15m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A
1A
RLWL54 km43 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRNZM107:10+22MTC308:53+191h 43m0
  T  F 
RLWL70 km41 km/hr
64555Anand Vihar - Meerut...MEMUNRANVT*109:55+1:40MTC*611:55+2:302h 0m9
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 60 km30 km/hr
12911Valsad - Haridwar SF...SFWRNZM211:00+1MTC312:28+141h 28m1
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL70 km48 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRNZM311:00+8MTC312:28+141h 28m1
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL70 km48 km/hr
14317Indore-Dehradun Expr...ExpNRNZM711:30+2MTC312:53+171h 23m2
SM     
IISL
2A
RLWL70 km51 km/hr
14309Ujjaini ExpressExpNRNZM611:30+12MTC312:53+251h 23m1
    TF 
II
RLWL70 km51 km/hr
19325Indore - Amritsar Ex...ExpWRNZM511:30+20MTC312:53+301h 23m1
   W  S
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL70 km51 km/hr
64561Delhi - Ambala MEMUMEMUNRVVB111:45-PQY113:49+1:062h 4m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km33 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRNZM113:05+8MTC314:25+221h 20m1
S      
SL
3A
2A
RLWL70 km53 km/hr
14521Delhi - Ambala Cantt...ExpNRDSA313:26+16MUT†014:55+381h 29m3
SMTWTFS
IICC
GNWL65 km44 km/hr
64559Delhi - Saharanpur M...MEMUNRVVB113:42-PQY115:44+412h 2m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km33 km/hr
18477Kalinga Utkal Expres...ExpECoRNZM415:00+33MUT116:59+421h 59m2
SMTWTFS
II
RLWL75 km38 km/hr
64557Old Delhi - Saharanp...MEMUNRVVB117:06-PQY119:05+281h 59m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km34 km/hr
54471Delhi - Rishikesh Pa...PassNRVVB117:57-PQY119:59+272h 2m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 67 km33 km/hr
54411Rewari Meerut Cantt....PassNRANVR118:37+14MUT*220:40+522h 3m11
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 64 km31 km/hr
12903Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRNZM119:00+9MUT121:24+222h 24m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL75 km31 km/hr
54473Delhi - Saharanpur P...PassNRANVR119:04+0PQY121:07+1:412h 3m12
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 69 km34 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRSBB121:06+1:02MUT022:36+1:121h 30m4
SMTWTFS
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL58 km39 km/hr
59386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...ExpCRSBB121:06-MUT022:36-1h 30m4
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL58 km39 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRNZM221:10+47MTC322:48+1:091h 38m1
  T  F 
II
RLWL70 km43 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRNZM221:10-MTC322:48-1h 38m1
  T  F 
IISL
3A
RLWL70 km43 km/hr
04401Anand Vihar - Shri M...ExpNRANVT*122:20+0MTC023:40+381h 20m1
 M   F 
IISL
GNWL60 km45 km/hr


17 ΣChains between ANVR/Anand Vihar and PQY/Pabli Khas

Xfer Stations: New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9965
--
Σ Pune-Haridwar-Dehr...NZM??-NZMArr +37/Dep +1822h 0m-19MTC??12:28+2984h 28m12
no arr/dep
72 kmHussain*^~-
7816
Σ Vadodara to Dehrad...NZM??04:14+13NDLSArr +15/Dep +02h 10m-15MTC??08:03+113h 49m-14
 MT  FS
79 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15160
--
Σ ADI to DDN &#...NZM??04:14+14NDLSArr +15/Dep +02h 10m-15MTC??08:03+113h 49m-13
S      
79 kmkushanmaths-
21037
--
Σ ahmedabad to harid...NZM??04:14+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7MTC??08:03+113h 49m-19
    T  
79 kmketan9012-
15204
Σ Indore Hardiwar De...NZM??04:37+1:27NDLSArr +1:28/Dep +01h 45m-1:28MTC??08:03+113h 26m-28
SMTWTFS
79 kmKaAm pe laut aao*^-
11545
Σ MAS-NDLS-DDN Weekl...NZM??06:02+50NDLSArr +50/Dep +184h 30m-32MTC??12:28+296h 26m-13
      S
79 kmxxx-
1179
--
Σ Chennai-Haridwar-D...NZM??06:44+22NDLSArr +25/Dep +38h 15m-22MTC??16:40+169h 56m-9
SMTWTFS
79 kmHussain*^~-
805
Σ Bangalore-Dehradun...NZM??09:57+23NDLSArr +19/Dep +34h 50m-16MTC??16:40+166h 43m-34
SMTWTFS
79 kmHussain*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...NZM??09:57+23NDLSArr +19/Dep +25h 20m-17MUT??17:37+287h 40m-30
SMTWTFS
79 kmVinay Kumar~-
1174
--
Σ Nanded-Aurangabad-...NZM??11:48+50NDLSArr +53/Dep +33h 10m-50MTC??16:40+164h 52m-22
SMTWTFS
79 kmHussain*^~-
12420
Σ Kochuveli Dehradun...NZM??12:40+2NDLSArr +5/Dep +32h 10m-2MTC??16:40+164h 0m-19
     F 
79 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
15592
--
Σ Trivandrum Central...NZM??12:40+8NDLSArr +2/Dep +32h 10m+1MTC??16:40+164h 0m-17
 M W   
79 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
12
Σ Kerala - Doon Jan ...NZM??13:23+33NDLSArr +35/Dep +31h 35m-32MTC??16:40+163h 17m-40
SMTWTFS
79 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
799
Σ Pune Dehradun ...NZM??20:28+57NDLSArr +52/Dep +02h 50m-52MTC??01:08+114h 40m-37
SMTWTFS
79 kmHussain*^~-
887
Σ Punjab Mail - Dehr...NZM??20:53+52NDLSArr +57/Dep +02h 35m-57MTC??01:08+114h 15m-36
SMTWTFS
80 kmAKS KYN GKP-
7962
--
Σ CAPE - DOON Chain ...NZM??21:10+33NDLSArr +30/Dep +02h 10m-30MTC??01:08+113h 58m-41
S      
79 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
20683
--
Σ Chennai Central - ...NZM??22:35+17NDLSArr +18/Dep +050m-18MTC??01:08+112h 33m-51
 M  TF 
79 kmSharan Rox-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.