Disclaimer   
Search Trains
AUBR/Anugraha Naraya ▼
×
KSF/Khalispur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 15:42:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 15:42:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road to KSF/Khalispur
19 Trains / 13 ΣChains

12 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 Passenger Trains 1 MEMU Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KSF⇒AUBR   Filters   Dep: AUBR   Arr: KSF   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

19 Long-Distance Trains between AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road and KSF/Khalispur

Try these Via Stations: Chopan   Mughal Sarai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13307Ganga Sutlej Express...ExpECRAUBR001:44+11KSF006:03+384h 19m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 182 km42 km/hr
18609Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ...ExpSERAUBR204:09+20BSB107:45+53h 36m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL154 km43 km/hr
12875Neelachal SF Express...SFECoRAUBR204:09+42BSB907:28+563h 19m5
 M W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL154 km47 km/hr
08639Ranchi - Lucknow AC ...ACExpSERDOS004:12+32BSB008:00+213h 48m2
S      
3A2A
 138 km36 km/hr
18103Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSERAUBR204:57+14BSB508:00+363h 3m4
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL154 km51 km/hr
14223Budhpurnima ExpressExpNRAUBR205:14+21BSB*708:40+153h 26m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
RLWL155 km45 km/hr
18631Ranchi - Ajmer Garib...ExpSERSEB005:43+5BSB408:55+123h 12m7
     F 
IISL3A
GNWL144 km45 km/hr
18611Ranchi - Varanasi Ex...ExpSERSEB005:43+16BSB*608:55+203h 12m9
S TW  S
IISL3A
RLWL144 km45 km/hr
18311Sambalpur - Varanasi...ExpECoRSEB005:43+36BSB*708:55+353h 12m8
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL144 km45 km/hr
13009Doon ExpressExpERAUBR206:08+45KSF010:58+1:034h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 182 km38 km/hr
15021Shalimar - Gorakhpur...ExpNERSSM208:16+33BSB311:20+183h 4m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL120 km39 km/hr
53361Barkakana - Varanasi...PassECRSEB012:50-BSB*717:40-4h 50m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 144 km30 km/hr
53525Barkakana - Varanasi...PassERSEB012:50+36BSB*017:40+2:194h 50m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 144 km30 km/hr
12381Poorva Express (via ...SFERAUBR215:47+10BSB518:37+352h 50m4
S  WT  
IISL3A
2A1A
 154 km55 km/hr
12353Howrah - Lal Kuan We...SFERDOS016:04+12BSB619:05+123h 1m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL138 km46 km/hr
63553Asansol - Varanasi M...MEMUERAUBR016:38+44BSB*521:24+1:354h 46m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 154 km32 km/hr
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRDOS017:57+47BSB120:55+382h 58m3
 M     
IISL3A
PQWL139 km47 km/hr
13167Kolkata - Agra Cantt...ExpERDOS020:28+21BSB023:48+353h 20m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL138 km41 km/hr
13151Kolkata - Jammu Tawi...ExpERAUBR022:15+25BSB502:35+294h 20m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL154 km36 km/hr


13 ΣChains between AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road and KSF/Khalispur

Xfer Stations: Chopan   Mughal Sarai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9470
--
Σ Gaya-Jammu Tawi "M...DOS??06:49+9MGSArr -1/Dep +34h 3m+4JOP??13:41+276h 52m-1
S      
178 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21157
--
Σ Gaya to MGS- Kashi...DOS??06:49+9MGSArr -1/Dep +2:0923h 55m+2:10BSB??09:30+2:0626h 41m24
S      
138 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21158
--
Σ Gaya -MGS- Varanas...DOS??06:49+9MGSArr -1/Dep +08m+1BSB??09:45+02h 56m1
S      
138 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21161
--
Σ Gaya -MGS- Sultanp...DOS??06:49+9MGSArr -1/Dep +1:471h 33m+1:48JLL??11:45+2:344h 56m35
S      
177 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21162
--
Σ Gaya -MGS- Varanas...DOS??06:49+9MGSArr -1/Dep +333h 33m+34BSB??13:20+246h 31m32
S      
138 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21163
--
Σ Gaya -MGS- Ludhian...DOS??06:49+9MGSArr -1/Dep +2:075h 15m+2:08BSB??14:37+1:107h 48m14
S      
138 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19659
--
Σ Gaya -Dehri-Sasara...AUBR??07:22+16MGSArr -3/Dep +46h 13m+7BSB??16:45+79h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19658
--
Σ Dehri-Sasaram- Mug...DOS??09:52+15MGSArr +18/Dep +43h 15m-14BSB??16:45+76h 53m4
SMTWTFS
138 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1748
Σ Sri Jagannath Dham...AUBR??14:52+22MGSArr +11/Dep +1:132h 37m+1:02BSB??20:30+1:235h 38m-11
S  W   
154 kmHarsh-
6629
--
Σ Thar chain &#...AUBR??14:52+22MGSArr +11/Dep +471h 7m+36BSB??19:05+474h 13m-15
 M     
154 kmramachandrasahoo-
21646
--
Σ Parasnath-Gaya to ...AUBR??14:52+22MGSArr +11/Dep +2:073h 2m+1:56BSB??20:55+2:176h 3m-17
S  W   
154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7796
--
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via Mu...AUBR??15:19+10MGSArr +7/Dep +3:222h 35m+3:15BSB??20:55+3:305h 36m0
  T    
154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20763
--
Σ Garhwa road- Varan...AUBR??23:02-CPUArr +1:11/Dep +31h 15m-1:08BSB??13:00+3113h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
404 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site