Search Trains
AO/Aonla ▼
×
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 04:34:12 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 04:34:12 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

AO/Aonla to KYN/Kalyan Junction
2 Trains / 18 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KYN⇒AO   Filters   Dep: AO   Arr: KYN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between AO/Aonla and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Try these Via Stations: Tundla   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Anand Vihar Terminal   Lucknow NER   Ghaziabad   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
14314Bareilly - Mumbai LT...ExpNRAO111:45+4KYN518:56+1231h 11m21
      S
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1543 km49 km/hr
19062Ramnagar - Bandra Te...ExpWRBE119:33+1BVI521:40+1426h 7m18
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1452 km56 km/hr


18 ΣChains between AO/Aonla and KYN/Kalyan Junction

Xfer Stations: Tundla   New Delhi   Tatanagar   Anand Vihar Terminal   Lucknow NER   Ghaziabad   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10821
--
Σ Bareily - Mumbai&n...BE??00:17+2:41NDLSArr +3:14/Dep +132h 10m-3:01BCT??05:20+1829h 3m4
SMTWTFS
1634 kmHussain*^~-
17896
Σ Shramduranto chain...BE??00:17+2:41NDLSArr +3:14/Dep +15h 45m-3:13BSR??03:55-1427h 38m-26
 M  T  
1587 kmRoadside Romeo~-
23259
--
Σ Bareilly Mumbai Co...BE??00:45+1:09GZBArr +1:40/Dep +51h 0m-1:35BCT??05:20+1828h 35m11
SMTWTFS
1633 kmHarsh*^~-
6136
Σ sultanpur-surat 2d...BE??01:05+40ADIArr +2:00/Dep 1h 5m+0BVI??08:38+1631h 33m26
    T  
1649 kmMohd Arif*^~-
18594
--
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BE??01:27+44DLIArr /Dep +12h 35m+0BVI??07:21+2529h 54m6
 MT T S
1668 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
22765
--
Σ Bareilly-Gaziabad-...BE??01:27+44GZBArr /Dep +520m+0BCT??05:20+1827h 53m24
SMTWTFS
1633 km12952 GKP Trip 28 Ju...-
8371
Σ LKO-AII. ]...BE??01:55+17NDLSArr +24/Dep +12h 10m-23BVI??07:21+2529h 26m12
 MT T S
1672 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
22844
--
Σ ddn ltt chain ...BE??02:25+1:04BSBArr +1:32/Dep +95m-1:23KYN??21:47+5143h 22m19
SMTWTFS
2136 kmxxx-
4220
Σ Vasco Superfast Ex...BE??04:30+46MGSArr +1:16/Dep 3h 45m+0KYN??20:57+3840h 27m10
      S
1980 kmαηvєSђα-
8059
Σ Muzaffarpur Ahmeda...BE??08:05+45ADIArr +1:30/Dep 5h 45m+0PNVL??22:00+1737h 55m5
  T    
1695 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
20574
Σ Muzaffarpur mumbai...BE??08:05+1:19ANVTArr +1:16/Dep +03h 50m-1:16BCT??08:15+1124h 10m-4
      S
1629 kmWaiting GKP ANVT Hum...-
10819
--
Σ Bareily - Mumbai&n...BE??09:33+2:14NDLSArr +2:54/Dep +11h 40m-2:53BVI??07:21+2121h 48m-8
     F 
1605 kmHussain*^~-
15843
Σ GaribRajdhani ...BE??09:33+2:14NDLSArr +2:54/Dep +02h 30m-2:54BCT??08:15+1122h 42m-8
 MT  F 
1642 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
15844
Σ New Rajdhani ...BE??09:58+38NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +01h 45m-1:07BCT??08:15+1122h 17m-12
S  W   
1642 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
8739
--
Σ moradabad/aligarh ...CH??20:05+16TDLArr /Dep +2:212h 50m+0BVI??03:38+1:1431h 33m53
 M W FS
1424 kmKODAIKANAL Princess ...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...AO??21:38+1:42BSBArr +1:07/Dep +22h 20m-1:05KYN??12:50+3239h 12m13
  T T  
1998 kmHarsh*^~-
593
Σ Jallianwalabagh - ...BE??22:57+1:23TATAArr /Dep +172h 7m+0KYN??04:07+2853h 10m30
   W F 
2796 kmarshad jawaid-
8574
--
Σ Himgomti Express&n...BE??22:57+8LJNArr +14/Dep +251h 15m+11LTT??04:00+1:3429h 3m9
 M     
1640 kmVinay Kumar~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.