Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BRK/Bahraich ▼
×
CNB/Kanpur Central ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
 
Sat Jul 4, 2015 20:51:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsMembersLoginFeedback
Sat Jul 4, 2015 20:51:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipModify Search

Bahraich/BRK  -  Gonda Junction/GD  -  Kanpur Central/CNB

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CNB⇒BRK   Filters   Dep: BRK   Arr: CNB   
Try these other Xfer Stations:

Bahraich/BRK to Gonda Junction/GD
9 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
15316Gokul (MG) ExpressBRK05:41
IISL
GNAN*07:55
52262Nepalganj Gonda Pass...BRK07:10
Unreserved
GNAN*09:15
52254Mailani-Gonda (MG) P...BRK09:05
Unreserved
GNAN*11:15
52268Nepalganj Gonda Pass...BRK10:20
Unreserved
GNAN*12:15
52258Mailani-Gonda (MG) P...BRK12:45
Unreserved
GNAN*14:50
52256Izzatnagar - Gonda M...BRK16:05
Unreserved
GNAN*18:25
52264Nepalganj Gonda Pass...BRK17:15
Unreserved
GNAN*19:25
52266Nepalganj Gonda Pass...BRK20:00
Unreserved
GNAN*22:10
52260Mailani Gonda (MG) P...BRK23:50
Unreserved
GNAN*01:45

Gonda Junction/GD to Kanpur Central/CNB
22 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
GD00:2012541Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...CNB05:25
IISL3A2A
GD03:1515101Chhapra-Mumbai Jansa...CNB07:55
Unreserved
GD07:0515269Muzaffarpur Ahmedaba...CNB12:05
Unreserved
GD07:3015045Gorakhpur-Okha Expre...CNB12:05
IISL3A2A
GD07:3019410Gorakhpur - Ahmedaba...CNB12:05
IISL3A2A
GD08:1011123Barauni-Gwalior MailCNB13:35
IISL3A2A
GD09:0512591Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur...CNB13:17
IISL3A2A
GD09:0512511Raptisagar SF Expres...CNB13:17
IISL3A2A
GD09:0512521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...CNB13:17
IISL3A2A
GD09:0512589Gorakhpur-Secunderab...CNB13:17
IISL3A2A
GD09:0515015Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...CNB13:17
IISL3A2A
MUR10:5515023Gorakhpur - Yesvantp...CNB17:55
IISL3A2A
GD11:0015107Chhapra - Mathura Ex...CNB15:05
IISL3A
GD11:0012597Gorakhpur - Mumbai C...CNB15:05
Unreserved
GD15:2515707Amrapali Express (PT...CNB19:50
IISL3A2A
GD16:3019038Avadh Express (PT)CNB22:30
IISL3A2A
GD16:3019040Avadh ExpressCNB22:30
IISL3A2A
GD19:1512555Gorakhdham SF Expres...CNB23:23
IISL3A2A1A
GD19:4012553Vaishali SF Express ...CNB23:55
IISL3A2A1A
GD20:0515029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...CNB00:30
IISL3A2A
GD21:4511016Kushinagar Express (...CNB02:15
IISL3A2A
MUR22:3519710Kamakhya-Jaipur Kavi...CNB04:15
IISL3A2A
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site