Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BJW/Bajva ▼
×
FZD/Firozabad ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 04:01:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 04:01:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BJW/Bajva to FZD/Firozabad
10 Trains / 21 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: FZD⇒BJW   Filters   Dep: BJW   Arr: FZD   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between BJW/Bajva and FZD/Firozabad

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Marwar   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Rourkela   Kota   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Jodhpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWRBRC400:04+9TDL314:30+4014h 26m7
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL884 km61 km/hr
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFRBRC700:04+5TDL514:30+4614h 26m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL884 km61 km/hr
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFRBRC300:04+3:12TDL014:30+2:4414h 26m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL884 km61 km/hr
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWRBRC001:58+4TDL016:45+2414h 47m10
   W   
IISL3A
PQWL884 km60 km/hr
22969Okha - Varanasi SF E...SFWRBRC701:58-TDL016:45-14h 47m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL884 km60 km/hr
12937Garbha SF ExpressSFWRBRC701:58+10TDL216:45+3814h 47m3
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL884 km60 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC305:35+42FZD200:05+5718h 30m33
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL900 km49 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBRC305:35+1:13FZD200:05+2:1818h 30m33
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL900 km49 km/hr
19053Surat - Muzaffarpur ...ExpWRBRC208:32+2TDL008:20+2:3123h 48m10
     F 
IISL3A
PQWL1127 km47 km/hr
15046Okha - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpNERBRC309:00+27TDL008:20+2:4923h 20m18
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 1129 km48 km/hr


21 ΣChains between BJW/Bajva and FZD/Firozabad

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Marwar   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Rourkela   Kota   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Jodhpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18759
--
Σ PNVL TO FD VIA KOT...BRC??00:24+36KOTAArr +30/Dep +2:547h 30m+2:24TDL??00:25+2:3024h 1m-12
     F 
934 kmS Verma*^~-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...BRC??00:34+17JPArr +22/Dep +1:083h 5m+46TDL??21:55+2:0621h 21m16
S T  F 
1030 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...BRC??00:34+17JPArr +22/Dep +473h 5m+25TDL??21:55+1:5221h 21m16
   W   
1030 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...BRC??00:34+17JPArr +22/Dep 2h 15m+0TDL??20:25+1:3119h 51m1
SMTWTFS
1030 kmHarsh-
21270
--
Σ Ahmedabad -Rourkel...BRC??02:21+11ROUArr +21/Dep +485h 1m+27FZD??15:57-61h 36m37
SMTWTFS
2853 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...BRC??02:58+14BTEArr +36/Dep +2:003h 47m+1:24TDL??21:55+2:0618h 57m17
S T  F 
894 kmDont run empty premi...-
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...BRC??06:55+12BTEArr +26/Dep +3:273h 51m+3:01TDL??07:35+3:2724h 40m-6
SMTWTFS
894 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...BRC??06:55+12BXNArr +24/Dep +561h 45m+32FZD??04:48+2:0321h 53m-7
      S
900 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12250
--
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...BRC006:55+12BXNArr +24/Dep +133h 25m-11AF206:00+4671h 5m55
SMTWTFS
1385 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BRC??11:07+22ADIArr +9/Dep 4h 10m+0AF??08:20+1:1221h 13m4
 MTWTFS
967 kmPrayas*^~-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...BRC??11:58+22ADIArr +10/Dep 2h 55m+0AF??08:20+1:1220h 22m-19
      S
967 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...BRC??11:58+29ADIArr +23/Dep 3h 0m+0AF??08:20+1:1220h 22m-10
S TW   
967 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...BRC??13:43+21NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +3:542h 10m+2:54TDL??09:45+3:5620h 2m-4
SM  TF 
1189 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13424
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...BRC??13:50+2:00NDLSArr /Dep +1:1615h 15m+0TDL??23:05+2:0433h 15m-7
  T    
1202 kmansarigulamtaha-
13427
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...BRC??13:50+13NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +1:1615h 15m-3TDL??23:05+2:0433h 15m-6
   W   
1201 kmansarigulamtaha-
20129
--
Σ Pune ΣCh...BRC??14:13+59MJArr +36/Dep 23m+0AF??08:20+1:1218h 7m-10
 M    S
966 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17082
--
Σ ADI BGP GR CONNECT...BRC??17:38+22DEEArr +32/Dep +1:074h 40m+35TDL??19:50+1:2726h 12m-3
S T    
1250 kmkushanmaths-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BRC219:15+16JUArr +7/Dep +2:353h 0m+2:28TDL021:55+2:0626h 40m16
S  W F 
1129 kmFan of 12479^~-
16018
Σ Ahmedabad Lucknow ...BRC??19:32+3NZMArr +51/Dep +411h 45m-10FZD??16:23+1:5020h 51m2
 M W F 
1211 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...BRC222:31+13NZMArr +52/Dep +411h 30m-11FZD216:23+1:5017h 52m-2
SMTWTFS
1211 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...BRC??22:42+11JPArr +20/Dep +4:114h 35m+3:51TDL??22:55+4:5224h 13m3
  T T S
1124 kmchanduji gda-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site