Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BPF/Banapura ▼
×
SZM/Sabzi Mandi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 06:51:39 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 06:51:39 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BPF/Banapura to SZM/Sabzi Mandi
38 Trains / 25 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 27 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SZM⇒BPF   Filters   Dep: BPF   Arr: SZM   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

37 Long-Distance Trains between BPF/Banapura and SZM/Sabzi Mandi

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Manikpur   Damoh   Allahabad   Ajmer   Bhopal HabibGanj   Kota   Bhopal   Jhansi   Mirzapur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRET101:00-NZM*613:15-12h 15m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km64 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRET301:10-NDLS*413:45-12h 35m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL794 km63 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRET301:45-NZM*314:15-12h 30m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
12807Samata SF Express (P...SFECoRET003:50-NZM*416:45-12h 55m9
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km61 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRET104:15-NZM520:20-16h 5m30
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL787 km49 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRET104:45-NZM*617:10-12h 25m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL787 km63 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRET304:45-NZM*417:10-12h 25m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRET304:45-NZM*317:10-12h 25m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRET404:45-NZM*317:10-12h 25m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRET304:45-NZM*617:10-12h 25m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBPF106:30-SZM121:33-15h 3m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 832 km55 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRET106:30-NZM*718:00-11h 30m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km68 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRBPF206:52-DKZ022:05-15h 13m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 832 km55 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRET007:30-NDLS821:40-14h 10m7
S      
IISL3A
RLWL794 km56 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRET007:30-NDLS521:40-14h 10m7
S  W   
IISL
2A
RLWL794 km56 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRET007:30-NDLS621:40-14h 10m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL794 km56 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRET108:10-NDLS523:00-14h 50m13
 M  TF 
IISL3A
RLWL794 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBPF012:06-SZM104:46-16h 40m35
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 832 km50 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRET213:00-NDLS*603:20-14h 20m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL794 km55 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRET114:55-NZM*604:05-13h 10m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL787 km60 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRET014:55-NZM*604:05-13h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km60 km/hr
14623Patalkot ExpressExpNRET115:05-DEE*406:15-15h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL807 km53 km/hr
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRET117:20-DEE*107:10-13h 50m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL800 km58 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRET117:35-NZM*606:20-12h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km62 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRET117:35-NZM*606:20-12h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL787 km62 km/hr
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...SFNRET117:50-NZM*507:20-13h 30m11
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km58 km/hr
12409Raigarh - H.Nizamudd...SFNRET117:50-NZM*507:30-13h 40m11
 M WTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km58 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRET118:43-NDLS*407:05-12h 22m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL794 km64 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRET118:55-NDLS507:30-12h 35m6
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL794 km63 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRET019:05-NDLS907:30-12h 25m3
     F 
3A
GNWL794 km64 km/hr
01171Mumbai CST -Jammu Ta...ACExpCRET019:05-NDLS007:30-12h 25m3
     F 
3A
RLWL794 km64 km/hr
12192Shridham SF Express ...SFWCRET221:50-NDLS*111:50-14h 0m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL794 km57 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRET121:55-NDLS*610:30-12h 35m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL794 km63 km/hr
12485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNWRET122:40-NDLS313:00-14h 20m6
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL794 km55 km/hr
12421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRET022:40-NDLS313:00-14h 20m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL794 km55 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRET122:40-NDLS313:00-14h 20m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL794 km55 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRET123:15-NDLS312:10-12h 55m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL794 km61 km/hr


25 ΣChains between BPF/Banapura and SZM/Sabzi Mandi

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Manikpur   Damoh   Allahabad   Ajmer   Bhopal HabibGanj   Kota   Bhopal   Jhansi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17931
Σ Secunderabad-Jammu...ET??00:35+36JBPArr /Dep 2h 25m+0DKZ??00:26+2:3223h 51m0
  T    
1161 kmxxx-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...ET??01:50+9LKOArr /Dep 3h 0m+0DLI??06:45+1:1928h 55m-5
   W   
1331 kmxxx-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...ET??05:05+13BPLArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NZM??18:00+3:1112h 55m12
      S
787 kmVinay Kumar~-
14397
--
Σ BBS-NDLS SF chain&...ET??05:05+1:25BPLArr /Dep 1h 10m+0NZM??18:00+2:5012h 55m-3
 M     
787 kmAnshumanM-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...ET??06:10+1:07MKPArr /Dep 3h 57m+0ANVT??06:35+4:4824h 25m4
   W   
1234 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6139
--
Σ Amarkantak(PPI to ...ET??08:30+1:15BPLArr /Dep 4h 45m+0NDLS??23:30+2:1315h 0m-18
SMTWTFS
794 kmgauravguptadce-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...ET109:40+1:52JBPArr /Dep 1h 50m+0NZM705:15+2:2343h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
2316 kmneeleshss-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...ET??11:55+30JHSArr /Dep 2h 55m+0NDLS??05:00+3:1517h 5m8
SMTWTFS
795 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...ET??11:55+30BPLArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS??23:30+2:1311h 35m-13
SMTWTFS
794 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4896
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(week...ET012:10+30AIIArr /Dep 3h 5m+0DEE014:11+5550h 1m22
no arr/dep
1187 kmmickeyagrawal2001-
4987
Σ hyderabad-nanded-b...ET012:10+30BPLArr /Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS405:00+3:1540h 50m17
  T T  
1450 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
14725
Σ Nanded Delhi Link&...ET012:10+30BPLArr /Dep 55m+0NDLS123:30+2:1335h 20m-4
  T T  
1450 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...ET??16:00+29KOTAArr /Dep 1h 15m+0NDLS??11:20+5919h 20m-9
S      
1021 kmGopal*^~-
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...ET??16:00+47BPLArr /Dep 2h 40m+0NZM??06:55+3:4514h 55m-8
 M     
787 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...ET??16:00+1:18BPLArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??08:00+2:3816h 0m-14
      S
787 kmAlways look for Rand...-
14380
Σ BBS-NZM Express&nb...ET??16:00+1:50BPLArr /Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??08:00+2:3816h 0m-18
    T  
787 kmWestern Railway°°°-
18765
--
Σ SC NDLS weekly Exp...ET??16:00+35HBJArr /Dep 3h 42m+0NZM??08:00+2:3816h 0m-9
  T    
787 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
9810
--
Σ marble supercity s...ET??16:20+2DMOArr /Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS??14:40+3:3522h 20m40
  T  FS
1158 kmashusain2-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...ET??16:55+9MZPArr /Dep 2h 40m+0SZM??22:11+6:0729h 16m22
S      
1408 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
16575
--
Σ chittorgarh jammu ...ET??16:55+34JPArr /Dep 2h 20m+0DLI??22:00+1:1829h 5m6
    T  
1356 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...ET??17:10+20ALDArr /Dep 23h 55m+0NDLS??12:30+7:1343h 20m7
S T    
1247 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...BPF??19:08+1:09ALDArr /Dep 50m+0SZM??22:11+6:0727h 3m18
SMTWTFS
1278 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...ET??19:30+20BPLArr /Dep 1h 0m+0NDLS??09:05+2:3913h 35m7
SMTWTFS
794 kmxxx-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...ET??19:30+20BPLArr /Dep 30m+0NZM??05:55+1:4210h 25m4
 MT TF 
787 kmSachin Rawat-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...ET322:20+1:38JHSArr /Dep 2h 22m+0NZM414:40+1:4264h 20m22
 M WT  
1356 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site