Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BPF/Banapura ▼
×
SZM/Sabzi Mandi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 12:00:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 12:00:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BPF/Banapura to SZM/Sabzi Mandi
38 Trains / 25 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 27 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SZM⇒BPF   Filters   Dep: BPF   Arr: SZM   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

37 Long-Distance Trains between BPF/Banapura and SZM/Sabzi Mandi

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Manikpur   Damoh   Allahabad   Ajmer   Bhopal HabibGanj   Kota   Bhopal   Jhansi   Mirzapur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRET101:00+32NZM*613:15+5512h 15m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km64 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRET301:10+38NDLS*413:45+5112h 35m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL794 km63 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRET301:45+46NZM*314:15+5812h 30m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
12807Samata SF Express (P...SFECoRET003:50+26NZM*416:45+4612h 55m9
SM WTF 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km61 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRET104:15+18NZM520:20+5716h 5m30
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL787 km49 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRET104:45+1:00NZM*617:10+1:2412h 25m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL787 km63 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRET304:45+22NZM*417:10+4212h 25m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRET304:45+27NZM*317:10+5512h 25m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRET404:45+14NZM*317:10+1:0012h 25m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
12803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...SFECoRET304:45+23NZM*617:10+1:0712h 25m8
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km63 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRBPF106:30+12SZM121:33+1:2115h 3m22
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 832 km55 km/hr
12641Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRET106:30+1:02NZM*718:00+2:0111h 30m3
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km68 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRBPF206:52+20DKZ022:05+1:2415h 13m22
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 832 km55 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRET007:30+45NDLS821:40+4114h 10m7
S      
IISL3A
RLWL794 km56 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRET007:30-NDLS521:40-14h 10m7
S  W   
IISL
2A
RLWL794 km56 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRET007:30+20NDLS621:40+4014h 10m7
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL794 km56 km/hr
16031Andaman ExpressExpSRET108:10+21NDLS523:00+2514h 50m13
 M  TF 
IISL3A
RLWL794 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRBPF012:06+24SZM104:46+1:4616h 40m35
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 832 km50 km/hr
22403Puducherry - New Del...SFNRET213:00+15NDLS*603:20-714h 20m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL794 km55 km/hr
12721Dakshin SF Express (...SFSCRET114:55+9NZM*604:05+1713h 10m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL787 km60 km/hr
12861Visakhapatnam - H. N...SFECoRET014:55-NZM*604:05-13h 10m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km60 km/hr
14623Patalkot ExpressExpNRET115:05+39DEE*406:15+2515h 10m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL807 km53 km/hr
12615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRET117:20+23DEE*107:10+5413h 50m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL800 km58 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRET117:35+19NZM*606:20+4012h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km62 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRET117:35-NZM*606:20-12h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL787 km62 km/hr
12405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...SFNRET117:50+25NZM*507:20+5113h 30m11
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km58 km/hr
12409Raigarh - H.Nizamudd...SFNRET117:50+41NZM*507:30+4013h 40m11
 M WTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL787 km58 km/hr
12621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRET118:43+16NDLS*407:05+2112h 22m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL794 km64 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRET118:55+16NDLS507:30+3312h 35m6
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL794 km63 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRET019:05+3:08NDLS907:30+3:0212h 25m3
     F 
3A
RLWL794 km64 km/hr
04411Sainagar Shirdi - Ha...ACSFNRET019:05+2:35NZM*009:40+3514h 35m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
 787 km54 km/hr
12192Shridham SF Express ...SFWCRET221:50+50NDLS*111:50+1:0314h 0m15
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL794 km57 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRET121:55+28NDLS*610:30+3412h 35m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL794 km63 km/hr
12485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNWRET122:40+19NDLS313:00+1814h 20m6
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL794 km55 km/hr
12421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRET022:40+23NDLS313:00+2314h 20m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL794 km55 km/hr
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRET122:40+18NDLS313:00+1514h 20m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL794 km55 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRET123:15+14NDLS312:10+1:1612h 55m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL794 km61 km/hr


25 ΣChains between BPF/Banapura and SZM/Sabzi Mandi

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Manikpur   Damoh   Allahabad   Ajmer   Bhopal HabibGanj   Kota   Bhopal   Jhansi   Mirzapur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
17931
Σ Secunderabad-Jammu...ET??00:35+30JBPArr +30/Dep +1:032h 25m+33DKZ??00:26+1:0923h 51m0
  T    
1161 kmxxx-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...ET??01:50+10LKOArr +1:36/Dep +133h 0m-1:23DLI??06:45+3528h 55m-5
   W   
1331 kmxxx-
2477
--
Σ Pune Sampark Super...ET??05:05+17BPLArr +29/Dep +151h 25m-14NZM??18:00+5112h 55m12
      S
787 kmVinay Kumar~-
14397
--
Σ BBS-NDLS SF chain&...ET??05:05+43BPLArr +30/Dep +371h 10m+7NZM??18:00+1:1712h 55m-3
 M     
786 kmAnshumanM-
16584
--
Σ Chennai- Allahabad...ET??06:10+10MKPArr +13/Dep +93h 57m-4ANVT??06:35+1:1524h 25m3
   W   
1234 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6139
--
Σ Amarkantak(PPI to ...ET??08:30+1:16BPLArr +56/Dep +294h 45m-27NDLS??23:30+2915h 0m-19
SMTWTFS
794 kmgauravguptadce-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...ET??09:40+18JBPArr +45/Dep +31h 50m-42NZM??05:15+3319h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
1150 kmneeleshss-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...TBN??10:30+19JHSArr +33/Dep +302h 55m-3NDLS??05:00+1:3218h 30m9
SMTWTFS
856 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...TBN??10:30+19BPLArr +32/Dep +291h 25m-3NDLS??23:30+2913h 0m-12
SMTWTFS
855 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4896
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(week...ET??12:10+31AIIArr +6/Dep +43h 5m-2DEE??14:11+2826h 1m21
  T T  
1189 kmmickeyagrawal2001-
4987
Σ hyderabad-nanded-b...ET??12:10+31BPLArr +15/Dep +103h 15m-5NDLS??05:00+1:3216h 50m16
  T T  
794 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
14725
Σ Nanded Delhi Link&...ET??12:10+31BPLArr +15/Dep +2955m+14NDLS??23:30+2911h 20m-5
  T T  
794 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...ET??16:00+14KOTAArr +23/Dep +181h 15m-5NDLS??11:20-319h 20m-9
S      
1022 kmKSG*^~-
7316
--
Σ Chennai - Bopal - ...ET??16:00+20BPLArr +19/Dep +222h 40m+3NZM??06:55+2814h 55m-8
 M     
787 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
12100
Σ COIMBATORE - BHOPA...ET??16:00+30BPLArr +20/Dep +93h 25m-11NZM??08:00+2816h 0m-14
      S
787 kmAlways look for Rand...-
14380
Σ BBS-NZM Express&nb...ET??16:00+1:55BPLArr +1:45/Dep +93h 25m-1:36NZM??08:00+2816h 0m-18
    T  
787 kmWestern Railway°°°-
18765
--
Σ SC NDLS weekly Exp...ET??16:00+25HBJArr +32/Dep +13h 42m-31NZM??08:00+2816h 0m-9
  T    
786 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
9810
--
Σ marble supercity s...ET??16:20+7DMOArr +1:44/Dep +1:1950m-25NDLS??14:40+2:1446h 20m40
 M  TF 
1808 kmashusain2-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...ET??16:55+5MZPArr +1:07/Dep +522h 40m-15SZM??22:11+4:3729h 16m22
S      
1408 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
16575
--
Σ chittorgarh jammu ...ET??16:55+54JPArr +15/Dep +262h 20m+11DLI??22:00+4429h 5m6
    T  
1356 kmIPL 2017 is boring^~-
18448
--
Σ JBP-NDLS zero buff...ET??17:10+12ALDArr +9/Dep +4:0523h 55m+3:56NDLS??12:30+6:1843h 20m7
S T    
1247 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...BPF??19:08+1:05ALDArr +16/Dep +2:1150m+1:55SZM??22:11+4:3727h 3m18
SMTWTFS
1278 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...ET??19:30+12BPLArr +47/Dep +221h 0m-25NDLS??09:05+2213h 35m7
SMTWTFS
794 kmxxx-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...ET??19:30+12BPLArr +47/Dep +2430m-23NZM??05:55+1510h 25m4
 MT TF 
787 kmSachin Rawat-
17210
--
Σ Trivandrum - Harid...ET??22:20+39JHSArr +48/Dep +382h 22m-10NZM??14:40+2316h 20m22
 M WT  
786 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site