Search Trains
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 09:31:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 09:31:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

BDTS/Bandra Terminus to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
38 Trains / 76 ΣChains

4 Rajdhani Trains 2 Garib Rath Trains 3 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 8 AC SuperFast Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒BDTS   Filters   Dep: BDTS   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1356.34 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Anand => Ahmedabad => Mahesana => Rewari

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

38 Long-Distance Trains between BDTS/Bandra Terminus and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Tundla   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Chittaurgarh   Sadulpur   Daund   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*300:05+3NZM205:25+2729h 20m77
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL1367 km47 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRBSR??00:10+11NZM*419:40-919h 30m3
    T  
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1331 km68 km/hr
09021Mumbai Bandra Termin...ACSFWRBDTS*305:10+0NDLS1501:25+4620h 15m13
 M     
CC
3A
2A
GNWL1374 km68 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRDR507:00-NDLS907:30-24h 30m9
     F 
3A
GNWL1534 km63 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRBSR507:35+1NZM*603:55+020h 20m10
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1331 km65 km/hr
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...ExpWRDDR307:37+3NZM312:17+1428h 40m67
SMTWTFS
IISL
PQWL1372 km48 km/hr
12471Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRBDTS*107:55+1NZM304:12+1020h 17m14
SM  TF 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1367 km67 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+8NZM106:55+1923h 0m8
 M  T  
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1518 km66 km/hr
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBSR508:10+3NZM*603:55-1119h 45m10
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1331 km67 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRBSR609:10+4NZM*??05:35-420h 25m5
S      
RLWL1331 km65 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRBSR609:10+18NZM*005:35+1120h 25m5
    T  
3A
2A
1A
PQWL1331 km65 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*111:45+0NZM310:35+1622h 50m18
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1367 km60 km/hr
12925Paschim SF Express (...SFWRBDTS*112:00+3NZM210:03+1722h 3m24
SMTWTFS
II3A
2A
1A
PQWL1367 km62 km/hr
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...SFWRBDTS*112:00-NZM210:03-22h 3m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1367 km62 km/hr
22451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...SFNRBDTS*412:15+0DEC311:52+1723h 37m18
 M  T  
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1338 km57 km/hr
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GRNRBDTS*112:45+0DEC211:52+1523h 7m15
S TW F 
3A
GNWL1425 km62 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRPNVL612:55+53NZM*613:15+1:0424h 20m16
SMTWTFS
II2A
RLWL1518 km62 km/hr
22949Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRBDTS*312:55+1DEC312:43+1623h 48m24
   W   
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1338 km56 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+0NZM*610:25+4919h 55m9
  T    
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1518 km76 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRBSR614:45+0NZM*606:55-516h 10m3
  T  F 
2A
PQWL1331 km82 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRBSR615:55+1:12NZM312:38+920h 43m3
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRBSR615:55+35NZM112:40+920h 45m3
      S
SL
3A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRBSR615:55+23NZM312:38+220h 43m2
S T    
IISL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1331 km64 km/hr
09005Mumbai Central - New...ACSFWRBCT*516:00+2NDLS*207:55+2:1815h 55m2
     F 
3A
2A
GNWL1386 km87 km/hr
12909Mumbai Bandra Termin...GRWRBDTS*1,216:35+3NZM*409:40+1017h 5m7
  T T S
CC
3A
GNWL1367 km80 km/hr
12907Maharashtra Sampark ...SKrWRBDTS*216:35+1NZM*613:45+1421h 10m3
S  W   
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1367 km65 km/hr
12247Mumbai Bandra Termin...ACSFWRBDTS*116:35+0NZM*609:40+417h 5m5
     F 
CC
3A
2A
GNWL1367 km80 km/hr
12951Mumbai Central - New...RajWRBCT*217:00+0NDLS*1,308:35+115h 35m6
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1386 km89 km/hr
12953August Kranti Rajdha...RajWRADH618:03+4NZM*410:55+216h 52m10
SMTWTFS
3A
2A
 1361 km81 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRDR519:55+6NZM520:51+5224h 56m34
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1526 km61 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRBSR621:20+39NZM317:20+1720h 0m2
  TW   
IISL
3A
1A
GNWL1331 km67 km/hr
12903Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRBCT*121:25+1NZM118:45+421h 20m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL1378 km65 km/hr
12431Thiruvananathapuram ...RajNRBSR622:35+18NZM*516:55+818h 20m2
   W FS
3A
2A
RLWL1331 km73 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRBSR622:35+11NZM*018:20+1319h 45m7
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1331 km67 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRBSR522:35+7NZM*016:55+518h 20m3
SM     
3A
2A
1A
RLWL1331 km73 km/hr
09003Mumbai Central - Jal...ACExpWRBCT*023:05-NZM022:30-23h 25m16
S      
3A
2A
GNWL1378 km59 km/hr
22209Mumbai Central - New...DrntWRBCT*223:15+0NDLS*516:30+117h 15m3
 M   F 
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1386 km80 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRDR523:45-NZM303:47-28h 2m56
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1526 km54 km/hr


76 ΣChains between BDTS/Bandra Terminus and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Tundla   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Chittaurgarh   Sadulpur   Daund   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8626
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??00:05+1ADIArr +32/Dep +12h 10m-31DLI??05:05+2229h 0m29
   W  S
1444 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT??00:15+0DDArr +25/Dep +4225m+17NZM??06:20+2730h 5m27
     F 
1764 kmCheetah*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...LTT??00:35+0ETArr +15/Dep +522h 0m+37DEE??06:15+2929h 40m21
SMTWTFS
1538 kmallow2mail-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...BSR??00:50+32ADIArr +11/Dep +13h 50m-10DLI??05:05+2228h 15m27
S T  F 
1402 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...LTT??05:23+0BPLArr +31/Dep +271h 0m-4NZM??06:20+2724h 57m27
S T    
1518 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...LTT??05:23+0ETArr -3/Dep +251h 43m+28NZM??06:42+2025h 19m9
 M  TF 
1518 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +13/Dep +142h 5m+1NZM??07:06+1825h 43m8
      S
1518 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +9/Dep +142h 5m+5NZM??07:06+1825h 43m8
  T    
1518 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
2434
Σ Valsad-Jammu Tawi&...DDR??05:57+3BRCArr +21/Dep +241h 18m+3NZM??04:12+622h 15m18
  T    
1373 kmDB*^~-
2955
Σ Mumbai Central - B...DDR??05:57+3BRCArr +21/Dep +121h 18m-9NZM??04:12+1422h 15m12
      S
1373 kmrdb*^-
2957
Σ Mumbai Central - B...DDR??05:57+3BRCArr +21/Dep +71h 18m-14NZM??04:12-222h 15m18
   W   
1373 kmrdb*^-
6145
Σ Mumbai_Ahmedabad_A...DDR??05:57+3ADIArr +11/Dep +23h 50m-9DLI??10:10+2728h 13m17
SMTWTFS
1422 kmsrini196812-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...DR506:15-NGPArr /Dep +231h 50m+0NZM310:25-76h 10m7
   W F 
3047 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...BSR??06:20+24ADIArr +33/Dep +24h 35m-31DLI??10:10+2727h 50m-6
      S
1380 kmMJ*^-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...BSR??06:20+6ADIArr +24/Dep +23h 45m-22NDLS??07:30+1025h 10m-5
S TW   
1382 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2952
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...BSR??06:20+6BRCArr +28/Dep +242h 2m-4NZM??04:12+621h 52m5
  T    
1332 kmrdb*^-
2953
Σ Gulbarga - Vadodar...BSR??06:20+6BRCArr +28/Dep +72h 2m-21NZM??04:12-221h 52m5
   W   
1332 kmrdb*^-
2954
Σ Mumbai Central - B...BCT??06:25+0BRCArr +11/Dep +122h 48m+1NZM??04:12+1421h 47m13
      S
1379 kmrdb*^-
2956
Σ Mumbai Central - B...BCT??06:25+0BRCArr +11/Dep +242h 48m+13NZM??04:12+621h 47m19
  T    
1379 kmrdb*^-
2958
Σ Mumbai Central - B...BCT??06:25+0BRCArr +11/Dep +72h 48m-4NZM??04:12-221h 47m19
   W   
1379 kmrdb*^-
9656
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+0ADIArr -3/Dep +24h 55m+5NDLS??07:30+1025h 5m9
 MTWTFS
1429 kmCheetah*^~-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...PNVL??06:25+23ETArr +37/Dep +262h 50m-11NZM??09:55+2227h 30m28
    T  
1517 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...LTT??06:35+0ALDArr +15/Dep +1:5250m+1:37DLI??21:35+4:0639h 0m43
SMTWTFS
1973 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT??06:55+9SCArr +54/Dep +92h 5m-45NZM??04:05+2345h 10m44
SMTWTFS
2429 kmsomshekharvastrad-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...LTT??08:05+2ETArr +8/Dep +212h 40m+13NDLS??13:00+1528h 55m15
      S
1526 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...CSTM??08:20+5BPLArr +48/Dep +361h 0m-12NZM??08:38+2124h 18m15
SMTWTFS
1535 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...CSTM??08:20+5JHSArr +24/Dep +422h 19m+18NZM??11:18+2026h 58m21
SMTWTFS
1535 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...CSTM??08:20+5ETArr +11/Dep +263h 50m+15NZM??11:46+4927h 26m22
SMTWTFS
1535 kmAtharva45^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...CSTM??08:20+5BPLArr +48/Dep 30m+0NZM??05:55+1021h 35m13
 MT TF 
1535 kmSachin Rawat-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:32+3ADIArr +2/Dep +81h 15m+6DLI??14:45+4130h 13m11
    T  
1422 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...BSR??09:10+1:21ADIArr +1:54/Dep +21h 30m-1:52NDLS??07:30+1022h 20m-17
 M     
1382 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...BSR??09:10+1:21ADIArr +1:54/Dep +22h 20m-1:52DLI??10:10+2725h 0m-8
 M     
1381 kmMJ*^-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...BSR??09:10+1:21ADIArr +1:54/Dep +174h 10m-1:37DLI??14:35+3029h 25m9
  T    
1380 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr +6/Dep +3420m+28NDLS??13:00+3026h 5m13
SM     
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr +6/Dep +2320m+17NDLS??13:00+926h 5m12
   W   
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+8BSLArr +1:05/Dep +3855m-27NZM??11:46+4924h 36m22
SMTWTFS
1518 kmHussain*^~-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...DR??11:20+1ETArr +10/Dep +2610m+16NZM??11:46+4924h 26m21
   W   
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BSR??12:20+19MJArr +10/Dep +2659m+16DLI??14:35+4026h 15m10
      S
1381 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...BDTS??12:55+0SDLPArr +11/Dep +171h 5m+6DEC??16:53+1427h 58m11
 M     
1547 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +22/Dep +91h 32m-13NZM??08:38+2143h 38m14
SMTWTFS
2442 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...DR??13:00+2DDArr +12/Dep 40m+0NZM??20:26+5731h 26m36
SMTWTFS
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +22/Dep 2h 57m+0NZM??05:55+1040h 55m12
SM WT  
2433 kmCheetah*^~-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...PNVL??14:20+26MMRArr +28/Dep 4h 20m+0NZM??20:26+5730h 6m30
SMTWTFS
1517 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PNVL??14:20+26MMRArr +28/Dep +352h 50m+7NZM??17:10+2726h 50m13
  T    
1517 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5078
Σ dadar-faizabad-via...DDR??14:35+6AIIArr +22/Dep +02h 50m-22DLI??20:00+1629h 25m7
 M     
1422 kmbhaiyou-
6279
Σ bdts-kota late nig...BDTS??15:50+6CORArr +29/Dep +219h 30m-8NZM??05:25-37h 35m29
S  W F 
1463 kmsindbad-
10641
--
Σ Mumbai - New Delhi...LTT??16:25+0AGCArr +1:39/Dep +1:131h 5m-26NZM??17:10+1:0424h 45m19
     F 
1519 kmHussain*^~-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...LTT??16:25+1JHSArr +27/Dep +1:101h 28m+43NZM??17:10+1:0424h 45m19
 M     
1518 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...LTT??16:40+0AJNIArr -14/Dep 1h 15m+0NZM??05:55+1037h 15m13
 M     
2100 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...LTT??16:40+0AJNIArr -14/Dep +371h 35m+51NZM??08:38+2139h 58m15
 M     
2100 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...DR??16:50+1MMRArr +4/Dep 1h 50m+0NZM??20:26+5727h 36m36
SMTWTFS
1526 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4250
Σ Nanded delhi ...DR??16:50+1NGPArr +11/Dep +311h 0m+20NZM??09:15+3040h 25m12
SM W FS
2128 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...DR??16:50+1NGPArr +11/Dep +294h 0m+18NZM??13:21+3244h 31m39
SMTWTFS
2128 kmvarungole-
1603
Σ Daily Alternative ...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +11/Dep +193h 45m+8DLI??22:00+3727h 10m12
SMTWTFS
1468 kmEDUCATION is MUST RA...-
9414
--
Σ Mumbai - Jaipur - ...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +11/Dep +85h 10m-3NDLS??22:40+1427h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1469 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...BCT??19:10+0INDBArr +6/Dep +13h 10m-5NZM??04:35+1:2733h 25m28
SMTWTFS
1788 kmSAAD*^~-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...DR??21:45+16JBPArr +35/Dep +21h 50m-33NZM??05:15+2231h 30m13
SMTWTFS
1889 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...LTT??22:00+1NGPArr +0/Dep +181h 10m+18NZM??06:42+2032h 42m9
SMTWTFS
1901 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16935
--
Σ Mumbai-Meerut (via...BDTS??22:40+1TDLArr +46/Dep +3:452h 20m+2:59HPU??05:50+4:1031h 10m26
S TW F 
1451 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...LTT??22:45+2JHSArr +25/Dep +302h 55m+5NZM??04:35+1:2729h 50m28
SMTWTFS
1518 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...LTT??22:45+2BPLArr +27/Dep 1h 25m+0NDLS??23:30+824h 45m8
SMTWTFS
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...LTT??22:45+2BPLArr +27/Dep +2955m+2NDLS??03:20+028h 35m13
   W   
1526 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...BSR??22:55+31ADIArr +24/Dep +13h 10m-23DLI??05:05+2230h 10m6
S      
1403 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...BSR??22:55+20AIIArr +13/Dep +02h 10m-13DLI??03:25+1328h 30m-17
   W F 
1380 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
23315
--
Σ Pune Itarsi Link&n...DR??23:10+2DDArr +28/Dep 0m+0NZM??06:20-31h 10m16
SMTW   
1772 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12025
--
Σ MUMBAI-JAIPUR-NEW ...BCT??23:15+0JPArr +11/Dep +83h 15m-3NDLS??22:40+1423h 25m8
S T    
1469 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12026
Σ MUMBAI-JAIPUR-NEW ...BCT??23:15+0JPArr +11/Dep +191h 50m+8DLI??22:00+3722h 45m12
S T    
1468 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12418
Σ Trivandrum Haridwa...BSR??23:20+30ADIArr +10/Dep +12h 50m-9DLI??05:05+2229h 45m-9
  T    
1403 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...BSR??23:20+19BKNArr +12/Dep +140m-11DEC??05:46-130h 26m-15
S      
1624 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+0ADIArr -4/Dep +1210m+16DLI??23:45+4424h 20m12
 M     
1428 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14529
--
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BDTS??23:45+1ADIArr +25/Dep +13h 45m-24DLI??05:05+2229h 20m29
S  W F 
1439 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
115
Σ Pune - Haridwar&nb...BSR??23:50+11MJArr -1/Dep +262h 32m+27DLI??05:05+2229h 15m24
S      
1381 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...BSR??23:50+6ADIArr +2/Dep +12h 20m-1DLI??05:05+2229h 15m23
 M     
1403 kmCheetah*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...BSR??23:50+2ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DLI??05:05+2229h 15m20
      S
1403 kmCheetah*^~-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...DR??23:55+14DDArr +28/Dep +4255m+14NZM??06:20+2730h 25m26
SMTWTFS
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...DR??23:55+14DDArr +28/Dep 55m+0NZM??06:20-30h 25m16
SMTWTFS
1772 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.