Disclaimer   
Search Trains
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
GZB/Ghaziabad Juncti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 19:50:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 19:50:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Bandra Terminus/BDTS  -  Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM  -  Ghaziabad Junction/GZB

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GZB⇒BDTS   Filters   Dep: BDTS   Arr: GZB   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Marwar   Agra Cantt.   Secunderabad   Tundla   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Chittaurgarh   Sadulpur   Daund   Bikaner   Manmad   Ajmer   Begumpet   Ahmedabad   Jhansi   Vadodara  

Bandra Terminus/BDTS to Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
35 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*00:05
IISL
3A2A
NZM05:25
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...BSR00:20
SL3A
2A1A
NZM*19:40
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...BSR04:40
IISL
3A2A
NZM*01:45
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...BSR04:40
IISL
3A2A
NZM*01:45
01171Mumbai CST -Jammu Ta...DR07:00
3A
NDLS07:30
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...DDR07:37
II2SSL
NZM12:17
12471Swaraj Express (PT)BDTS*07:55
IISL
3A2A
NZM04:12
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...LTT*07:55
3A
2A1A
NZM06:55
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR09:10
3A
2A1A
NZM*05:35
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR09:10
3A
2A1A
NZM*05:35
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*11:45
IISL
3A2A
NZM10:35
12925Paschim SF Express (...BDTS*12:00
IISL3A
2A1A
NZM10:03
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...BDTS*12:00
IISL
3A2A
NZM10:03
22451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...BDTS*12:15
IISL
3A2A
DEC11:52
12216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*12:45
3A
DEE*12:15
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...BSR12:50
IISL
3A2A
NZM10:40
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...BSR12:50
SL
3A2A
NZM10:40
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...BSR12:50
IISL3A
2A1A
NZM10:40
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...PNVL12:55
IISL
3A2A
NZM*13:15
22949Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*12:55
IISL
3A2A
DEE*13:20
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...LTT*14:30
3A
2A1A
NZM*10:25
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...BSR14:45
3A
2A1A
NZM*06:55
12909Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*16:35
CC
3A
NZM*09:40
12907Maharashtra Sampark ...BDTS*16:35
IISL
3A2A
NZM*13:45
12247Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*16:35
CC
3A2A
NZM*09:40
12951Mumbai Central - New...BCT*17:00
2A
NDLS*08:35
12953August Kranti Rajdha...ADH18:03
3A
2A1A
NZM*10:55
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...BSR19:45
3A
2A1A
NZM*12:40
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...BSR19:45
IISL
3A2A
NZM*14:15
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...BSR19:45
3A
2A1A
NZM*12:40
12137Punjab Mail (PT)DR19:55
IISL3A
2A1A
NZM20:51
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...BSR21:20
IISL3A
2A1A
NZM16:55
12903Golden Temple Mail (...BCT*21:25
IISL3A
2A1A
NZM18:45
22209Mumbai Central - New...BCT*23:15
3A
2A1A
NDLS*16:30
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...DR23:45
IISL
3A2A
NZM03:47

Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM to Ghaziabad Junction/GZB
24 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
NZM00:1064051Palwal - Ghaziabad E...GZB*01:55
Unreserved
NZM*03:0054539Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...GZB05:13
Unreserved
NZM04:4964167Palwal - Aligarh EMUGZB06:23
Unreserved
NZM05:4519019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GZB06:33
IISL3A2A
NZM05:4529019Mandsor - Meerut Cit...GZB06:33
IISL2A1A
NZM07:0164053Palwal - Ghaziabad E...GZB*08:20
Unreserved
NZM08:2864903Mathura Ghaziabad EM...GZB*10:20
Unreserved
NZM09:2264055Palwal - Ghaziabad E...GZB*11:05
Unreserved
NZM10:1264901Kosi Kalan Delhi Gha...GZB*12:00
Unreserved
NZM11:0022659Kochuveli - Dehradun...GZB11:40
SL3A2A
NZM11:0012911Valsad - Haridwar SF...GZB11:40
IISL3A2A
NZM11:0022917Mumbai Bandra Termin...GZB11:40
IISL3A2A
NZM11:3014317Indore-Dehradun Expr...GZB12:08
IISL3A2A
NZM11:3014309Ujjaini ExpressGZB12:08
IISL3A2A
NZM11:3019325Indore - Amritsar Ex...GZB12:08
IISL3A2A
NZM11:5364057Palwal Ghaziabad EMUGZB*13:30
Unreserved
NZM15:0018477Kalinga Utkal Expres...GZB15:48
IISL3A2A
NZM*15:4564419Nizamuddin Delhi Gha...GZB*17:10
Unreserved
NZM19:0012903Golden Temple Mail (...GZB19:51
IISL3A2A1A
NZM19:1011111Sushasan ExpressGZB20:07
IISL3A2A
NZM20:3518237Chhattisgarh Express...GZB21:33
IISL3A2A1A
NZM20:3559386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...GZB21:33
SL
NZM21:1012687Madurai - Dehradun S...GZB22:08
IISL3A2A
NZM21:1012687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...GZB21:55
IISL3A


74 ΣChains between BDTS/Bandra Terminus and GZB/Ghaziabad Junction

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site