Search Trains
BDTS/Bandra Terminus ▼
×
GGC/Gangapur City ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 07:49:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 07:49:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Bandra Terminus/BDTS  -  Sawai Madhopur Junction/SWM  -  Gangapur City/GGC

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GGC⇒BDTS   Filters   Dep: BDTS   Arr: GGC   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Chittaurgarh   Kota   Vadodara  

Bandra Terminus/BDTS to Sawai Madhopur Junction/SWM
23 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*00:05
IISL
3A2A
SWM21:25
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*05:10
IISL
3A2A
SWM20:00
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*05:10
IISL
3A2A
SWM20:00
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...BSR07:35
IISL
3A2A
SWM22:38
19023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...DDR07:37
IISL
SWM03:15
12471Swaraj Express (PT)BDTS*07:55
IISL
3A2A
SWM22:55
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...BSR08:10
IISL
3A2A
SWM22:38
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*11:45
IISL
3A2A
SWM03:58
12925Paschim SF Express (...BDTS*12:00
IISL3A
2A1A
SWM03:48
12925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...BDTS*12:00
IISL
3A2A
SWM03:48
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*12:55
IISL
3A2A
SWM03:58
12979Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...BDTS*15:50
IISL3A
2A1A
SWM08:30
22933Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*16:35
IISL
3A2A
SWM08:30
12953August Kranti Rajdha...ADH18:03
3A
2A
SWM06:26
12955Mumbai Central - Jai...BCT*18:50
IISL3A
2A1A
SWM10:30
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...BSR20:00
IISL3A
2A
SWM11:20
12903Golden Temple Mail (...BCT*21:25
IISL3A
2A1A
SWM12:25
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...BSR22:35
IISL
3A2A
SWM12:45
19037Avadh Express (PT)BDTS*22:40
IISL
3A2A
SWM16:05
19039Avadh Express (PT)BDTS*22:40
IISL
3A2A
SWM16:05
12239Mumbai Central - Jai...BCT*23:15
3A
2A1A
SWM12:15
12977Marusagar SF Express...BSR23:20
IISL3A
2A1A
SWM15:00
19041Mumbai Bandra Termin...BDTS*23:25
IISL
3A2A
SWM15:20

Sawai Madhopur Junction/SWM to Gangapur City/GGC
32 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
SWM00:0412415Indore - Delhi Sarai...GGC01:02
IISL3A2A1A
SWM00:5512964Mewar SF Express (PT...GGC01:47
IISL3A2A1A
SWM03:2019023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...GGC05:35
II2SSL
SWM03:5012925Paschim SF Express (...GGC04:40
IISL3A2A1A
SWM03:5012925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...GGC04:40
IISL3A2A
SWM04:0022917Mumbai Bandra Termin...GGC04:52
IISL3A2A
SWM*05:0554793Sawai Madhopur - Mat...GGC06:15
Unreserved
SWM07:0512059Kota - Hazrat Nizamu...GGC07:48
2SCC
SWM07:5022941Indore - Jammu Tawi ...GGC09:03
IISL3A2A
SWM08:5512947Azimabad ExpressGGC09:43
IISL3A2A
SWM08:5515635Dwarka ExpressGGC09:43
IISL3A2A
SWM09:0005270Ahmedabad - Muzaffar...GGC09:50
Unreserved
SWM09:4059805Jaipur - Bayana Fast...GGC10:50
IISL3A2A
SWM09:5559813Kota Jn. - Yamuna Br...GGC11:34
Unreserved
SWM11:1012941Parasnath SF ExpressGGC12:23
IISL3A
SWM11:1022969Okha - Varanasi SF E...GGC12:23
IISL3A2A
SWM11:1009411Ahmedabad - Patna AC...GGC12:20
3A2A
SWM12:3012903Golden Temple Mail (...GGC13:23
IISL3A2A1A
SWM15:2519041Mumbai Bandra Termin...GGC16:20
IISL3A2A
SWM15:4819803Kota - Katra Weekly ...GGC16:48
IISL3A2A
SWM15:4819805Kota Udhampur Weekly...GGC16:48
IISL3A2A
SWM16:1019037Avadh Express (PT)GGC17:25
IISL3A2A
SWM16:1019039Avadh Express (PT)GGC17:25
IISL3A2A
SWM16:2513238Kota - Patna Expres...GGC17:55
IISL3A2A
SWM16:2513240Kota - Patna Express...GGC17:55
IISL3A2A
SWM16:5559355Ratlam - Mathura Pas...GGC18:30
Unreserved
SWM20:0219061Mumbai Bandra Termin...GGC20:55
IISL3A2A
SWM21:3019019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...GGC22:35
IISL3A2A
SWM21:3029019Mandsor - Meerut Cit...GGC22:35
IISL2A1A
SWM22:3009809Kota - Delhi Hazrat ...GGC23:15
IISL3A2A
SWM23:1559811Haldighati PassengerGGC00:55
IISL
SWM23:4018632Ajmer - Ranchi Garib...GGC00:25
IISL3A


9 ΣChains between BDTS/Bandra Terminus and GGC/Gangapur City

Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.